The 2020 transfer list is in full swing, and as usual, we’ll keep track of all of them right here. There are more than 880 on the list. If we’ve missed any, feel free to e-mail me at goodmanhoops@gmail.com.
Note: School in CAPS indicates transfer’s new team.
2020 TRANSFER LIST
AAC
Trevor Moore, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Cincinnati (1.0 ppg – 6 games) – MORGAN STATE
Prince Espoir Toyambi, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Cincinnati – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Logan Curtis, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., East Carolina (1.6 ppg) – DELAWARE
Cedric Alley Jr., 6-6, 225, F, RS Soph., Houston (1.3 ppg) – UTSA
Ryan Boyce, 6-6, 185, G, RS Fr., Memphis (1.2 ppg – 5 games) – GEORGIA STATE
Tyler Harris, 5-9, 150, G, Soph., Memphis (8.7 ppg) – IOWA STATE
CJ White, 6-5, 215, G, Soph., SMU (3.5 ppg) – LITTLE ROCK
Justyn Hamilton, 6-10, 190, F, Grad, Temple (3.3 ppg) – KENT STATE
Quentin Jackson Jr., 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Temple – LMU
Joshua Pierre-Louis, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Temple (3.8 ppg) – UCSB
Monty Scott, 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Temple (7.2 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE
Charlie Russell Jr., 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Tulane (0.5 ppg) – UMASS LOWELL
George Christopoulos, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Tulsa (0.0 ppg – 4 games)
Isaiah Hill, 6-0, 165, G, Fr., Tulsa – FRESNO STATE
Jeriah Horne, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Tulsa (11.1 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – COLORADO
Reggie Jones, 6-7, 210, G, Jr., Tulsa (3.8 ppg) – BALL STATE
Yuat Alok, 6-11, 225, F, Jr., UCF – SOUTHERN UTAH
Mayan Kiir, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., USF – NEW MEXICO STATE
B.J. Mack II, 6-8, 250, F, Fr., USF (2.1 ppg) – WOFFORD
Jamarius Burton, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Wichita State (10.3 ppg, 3.4 apg) – TEXAS TECH
Noah Fernandes, 5-11, 175, G, Fr., Wichita State (1.4 ppg) – UMASS
DeAntoni Gordon, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., Wichita State (0.8 ppg) – NORTHWEST MISS CC
Asbjorn Midtgaard, 7-0, 265, C, Jr., Wichita State (1.5 ppg) – GRAND CANYON
Grant Sherfield, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Wichita State (8.1 ppg) – NEVADA
Erik Stevenson, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Wichita State (11.1 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – WASHINGTON
ACC
Jairus Hamilton, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., Boston College (9.5 ppg, 4.3 rpg) – MARYLAND
Chris Herren Jr., 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Boston College (1.7 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Julian Rishwain, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Boston College (4.0 ppg) – SAN FRANCISCO
Trey Jemison, 7-0, 255, C, Soph., Clemson (1.7 ppg) – UAB
Khavon Moore, 6-8, 220, SF, Soph., Clemson (1.8 ppg) – USC UPSTATE
Alex O’Connell, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Duke (5.2 ppg) – CREIGHTON
Evan Cole, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Georgia Tech (4.4 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – UTAH VALLEY
Asanti Price, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Georgia Tech (2.7 ppg – 15 games) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Kristian Sjolund, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Georgia Tech – UTEP
Darius Perry, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Louisville (5.2 ppg, 2.5 apg) – UCF
Blake Harris, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., NC State – NC A&T
Jeremiah Francis, 6-0, 210, G, Fr., North Carolina (3.3 ppg) – NEW MEXICO
Brandon Huffman, 6-10, 255, C, Grad, North Carolina (1.3 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Chris Doherty, 6-8, 235, PF, Soph., Notre Dame (1.0 ppg – 6 games) – NORTHEASTERN
Kene Chukwuka, 6-9, 225, F, Grad, Pittsburgh (3.9 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – PEPPERDINE
Samson George, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Pittsburgh (0.7 ppg) – CENTRAL ARKANSAS
Trey McGowens, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Pittsburgh (11.5 ppg, 3.6 apg) – NEBRASKA
Ryan Murphy, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Pittsburgh (7.6 ppg) – TULANE
Jalen Carey, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Syracuse (1.5 ppg – 2 games) – URI
Brycen Goodine, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Syracuse (1.9 ppg) – PROVIDENCE
Howard Washington, 6-3, 175, G, RS Soph., Syracuse (1.2 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
P.J. Horne, 6-5, 230, F, Grad, Virginia Tech (7.6 ppg) – GEORGIA
Landers Nolley II, 6-7, 230, F, RS Fr., Virginia Tech (15.5 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – MEMPHIS
Isaiah Wilkins, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., Virginia Tech (4.3 ppg) – WAKE FOREST
Chaundee Brown Jr., 6-5, 220, G, Jr., Wake Forest (12.1 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – MICHIGAN
Olivier Sarr, 7-0, 255, C, Jr., Wake Forest (13.7 ppg, 9.0 rpg) – KENTUCKY
Sharone Wright Jr., 6-5, 185, SG, Soph., Wake Forest (2.2 ppg) – MORGAN STATE
Michael Wynn, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., Wake Forest (1.3 ppg) – AKRON
A-10
Luke Frampton, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Davidson (9.8 ppg) – WESTERN KENTUCKY
Jhery Matos, 6-5, 195, G, Grad., Dayton (1.8 ppg) – CHARLOTTE
James Ellis, 6-11, 230, C, Fr., Duquesne – TALLAHASSEE CC
Frankie Hughes, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Duquesne (8.9 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Ashton Miller, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Duquesne (1.2 ppg) – WAGNER
Brandon Wade, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Duquesne – MICHIGAN (Walk-on)
Luka Radovich, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Fordham – ITHACA
Jason Douglas-Stanley, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., George Mason (1.0 ppg) – MANHATTAN
Just Kier, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, George Mason (9.6 ppg) – GEORGIA
Goanar Mar, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., George Mason (2.4 ppg) – UNI
Justin Mazzulla, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., George Washington (5.0 ppg – 4 games) – VERMONT
Chimezie Offurum, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., George Washington (2.9 ppg) – MOUNT ST. MARY’S
Arnaldo Toro, 6-8, 250, F, Grad, George Washington (6.5 ppg, 7.0 rpg) – ST. JOHN’S
Shawn Walker Jr., 6-6, 185, G, Fr., George Washington (3.4 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Dennis “DJ” Williams, 6-7, 215, G, RS Jr., George Washington – DEPAUL
Ed Croswell, 6-8, 245, PF, Soph., La Salle (10.0 ppg, 7.0 ppg) – PROVIDENCE
Richard Oppong, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., La Salle – MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY
Tomas Verbinskis, 6-7, 210, F, RS Soph., Richmond (3.0 ppg – 3 games) – LAFAYETTE
Jake Wojcik, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Richmond (3.0 ppg) – FAIRFIELD
Robert Carpenter, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., St. Bonaventure (1.1 ppg) – PEARL RIVER CC
Matt Johnson, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., St. Bonaventure (1.0 ppg) – DETROIT
Robert Planutis, 6-8, 200, F, Grad, St. Bonaventure (5.4 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – IPFW
Lorenzo Edwards, 6-8, 215, F, Grad., Saint Joseph’s (6.9 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – CHARLESTON
Chereef Knox, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Saint Joseph’s (4.2 ppg) – COPPIN STATE
Madani Diarra, 6-10, 240, C, Fr., Saint Louis – EASTERN ILLINOIS
KC Hankton, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Saint Louis (1.2 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA
Sy Chatman, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., UMass (5.7 ppg, 3.5 rpg – 6 games) – ILLINOIS STATE
Keon Clergeot, 6-1, 185, G, Grad, UMass (5.0 ppg) – SE LOUISIANA
Samba Diallo, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., UMass (6.7 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – MANHATTAN
Sean East, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., UMass (9.3 ppg, 4.9 apg) – BRADLEY
C.J. Jackson, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., UMass (1.5 ppg) – FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN STATE
Greg Hammond, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., URI (1.0 ppg – 5 games) – UMASS LOWELL
Mekhi Long, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., URI (3.1 ppg, 2.3 rpg) – ODU
Tyrese Martin, 6-1, 205, G, Soph., URI (12.8 ppg, 7.1 rpg) – UCONN
Dana Tate, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., URI (3.4 ppg – 9 games) – SIENA
Jacob Toppin, 6-7, 185, F, Fr., URI (5.1 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – KENTUCKY
Marcus Santos-Silva, 6-7, 250, PF, Grad, VCU (12.8 ppg, 8.9 rpg) – TEXAS TECH
BIG 12
Luke Anderson, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Iowa State – SOUTH FLORIDA
Zion Griffin, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Iowa State (3.0 ppg) – UIC
Caleb Grill, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Iowa State (2.1 ppg) – UNLV
Marcedus Leech Jr., 6-5, 170, SG, Fr., Iowa State – IOWA WESTERN CC
Terrence Lewis, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., Iowa State (6.0 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Isaac McBride, 6-1, 180, PG, Fr., Kansas – VANDERBILT
Cartier Diarra, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, Kansas State (13.3 ppg, 6.4 rpg) – VIRGINIA TECH
James Love III, 6-11, 235, F, Grad, Kansas State (0.0 ppg – 1 game) – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Nigel Shadd, 6-9, 250, F, RS Soph., Kansas State (0.0 ppg – 3 games) – PACIFIC
David Sloan, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Kansas State (5.0 ppg) – ETSU
Levi Stockard III, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Kansas State (3.8 ppg) – VCU
Shaun Williams, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Kansas State (3.6 ppg – 5 games) – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
Jamal Bieniemy, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Oklahoma (5.2 ppg) – UTEP
Corbin Merritt, 6-9, 245, F, Soph., Oklahoma (0.9 ppg) – AUSTIN PEAY
Yor Anei, 6-10, 235, C, Soph., Oklahoma State (8.1 ppg) – SMU
Hidde Roessink, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Oklahoma State (0.8 ppg) – UMKC
Marcus Watson, 6-6, 215, SG, Fr., Oklahoma State – NEW MEXICO STATE
Russell Barlow, 6-10, 235, C, Soph., TCU (0.0 ppg – 5 games) – CAL BAPTIST
Deshawn Corprew, 6-5, 210, SF, Jr., Texas Tech
Andrei Savrasov, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Texas Tech (1.1 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Russel Tchewa, 7-0, 260, C, Fr., Texas Tech (1.7 ppg) – USF
Brandon Knapper, 6-0, 185, G, Soph., West Virginia (2.6 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY (Received waiver)
BIG EAST
Khalif Battle, 6-5, 175 G, Fr., Butler (3.0 ppg) — TEMPLE
Davion Mintz, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Creighton (DNP – 9.7 ppg in 2018-19) – KENTUCKY
Jalen Windham, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Creighton (2.6 ppg) – BALL STATE
Flynn Cameron, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., DePaul (2.3 ppg) – UC RIVERSIDE
Jalen Coleman-Lands, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, DePaul (11.1 ppg) – IOWA STATE
Devin Gage, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, DePaul (4.5 ppg) – FRESNO STATE
Carte’are Gordon, 6-9, 230, F, DePaul – GRAMBLING STATE
Lyrik Schreiner, 6-3, 195, G, Sr., DePaul (2.0 ppg)
James Akinjo, 6-1, 185, PG, Soph., Georgetown (13.4 ppg, 4.4 apg – 7 games) – ARIZONA
Galen Alexander, 6-6, 225, F, Jr., Georgetown (4.0 ppg – 9 games) – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Myron Gardner, 6-6, 220, F, Fr., Georgetown (3.1 ppg – 8 games) – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE
Josh LeBlanc, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Georgetown (7.2 ppg – 6 games) – LSU
Mac McClung, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Georgetown (15.7 ppg) – TEXAS TECH
Darnell Brodie, 6-10, 265, C, Soph., Seton Hall (0.7 ppg) – DRAKE
Anthony Nelson, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Seton Hall (2.7 ppg) – MANHATTAN
Taurean Thompson, 6-11, 235, F, Grad, Seton Hall (4.0 ppg – 1 game) – DETROIT
L.J. Figueroa, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., St. John’s (14.5 ppg) – OREGON
Damion Sears, 6-7, 230, F, Grad, St. John’s (1.3 ppg) – NICHOLLS STATE
Ian Steere, 6-9, 260, F, Soph., St. John’s (0.7 ppg – 6 games) – UNCW
Alterique Gilbert, 6-0, 175, PG, Grad, UConn (8.5 ppg, 3.8 apg) – WICHITA STATE
Sid Wilson, 6-7, 180, F, Soph., UConn (3.3 ppg) – SIUE
Dahmir Bishop, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Xavier (1.6 ppg – 10 games) – ST. JOSEPH’S
Dontarius James, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., Xavier (1.4 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE
BIG TEN
Alan Griffin, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Illinois (8.9 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – SYRACUSE
Tevian Jones, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Illinois (0.9 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH
Damezi Anderson, 6-7, 225, F, Soph. Indiana (2.8 ppg) – LOYOLA CHICAGO
Justin Smith, 6-7, 230, F, Grad, Indiana (10.4 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – ARKANSAS
Cordell Pemsl, 6-9, 250, C, Grad, Iowa (2.8 ppg) – VIRGINIA TECH
Riley Till, 6-7, 200, F, Grad., Iowa (0.7 ppg) – CAL POLY
Ricky Lindo Jr., 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Maryland (1.7 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Makhel Mitchell, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., Maryland (1.0 ppg – 10 games) – URI
Makhi Mitchell, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., Maryland (3.0 ppg – 12 games) – URI
Serrel Smith, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Maryland (1.5 ppg) – ETSU
Joshua Tomaic, 6-10, 235, F, Grad, Maryland (1.1 ppg) – SAN DIEGO STATE
Cole Bajema, 6-7, 175, F, Fr., Michigan (2.6 ppg) – WASHINGTON
Colin Castleton, 6-11, 235, C, Soph., Michigan (3.1 ppg) – FLORIDA
David DeJulius, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., Michigan (7.0 ppg) – CINCINNATI
Bryan Greenlee, 6-0, 190, G, Fr, Minnesota (0.3 ppg) – FAU
Payton Willis, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Minnesota (8.9 ppg) – CHARLESTON
Kevin Cross, 6-8, 240, F, Fr., Nebraska (7.1 ppg) – TULANE
Samari Curtis, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Nebraska (1.8 ppg – 8 games) – EVANSVILLE
Charlie Easley, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Nebraska (1.9 ppg) – SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
Jervay Green, 6-3, 210, G, Grad, Nebraska (8.2 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – PACIFIC
Cam Mack, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Nebraska (12 ppg, 6.4 apg) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
Jared Jones, 6-10, 240, F, Fr., Northwestern (2.9 ppg) – MIDDLE TENNESSEE
D.J. Carton, 6-2, 190, PG, Fr., Ohio State (10.4 ppg) – MARQUETTE
Alonzo Gaffney, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Ohio State (1.9 ppg) – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE
Luther Muhammad, 6-3, 185, SG, Soph., Ohio State (7.0 ppg) – ARIZONA STATE
Nojel Eastern, 6-7, 225, G, Jr., Purdue (4.9 ppg) – HOWARD
Matt Haarms, 7-3, 250, C, Grad, Purdue (8.6 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – BYU
Peter Kiss, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Rutgers – BRYANT
Kobe King, 6-4, 205, G, RS Soph., Wisconsin (10.0 ppg)
MOUNTAIN WEST
Marcus Hill, 6-0, 180, G, RS Fr., Air Force – ST. EDWARDS
Riley Abercrombie, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., Boise State (1.4 ppg) – RICE
Michael Frazier, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., Boise State – GARDEN CITY CC
Teyvion Kirk, 6-4, 185, G, RS Jr., Colorado State (DNP) – UIC
Ahuir Agau, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Fresno State (4.2 ppg)
C.J. Hyder, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Fresno State (0.5 ppg) – CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Jarred Hyder, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Fresno State (9.1 ppg) – CALIFORNIA
Mustafa Lawrence, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Fresno State (6.4 ppg) – NORFOLK STATE
Johnny McWilliams, 6-6, 200, G, Grad, Fresno State – MASTERS
Lazaro Rojas, 7-0, 250, C, Grad, Fresno State (1.0 ppg – 10 games) – MASTERS
Chris Seeley, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Fresno State (3.0 ppg) – CAL STATE DOMINGUEZ
Eric Parrish, 6-6, 190, SG, Jr., Nevada – UTSA
JJ Caldwell, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., New Mexico (5.8 ppg, 5.7 apg)
Joshua Drue Drinnon, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., New Mexico – NAVARRO COLLEGE
Vante Hendrix, 6-5, 195, G, RS Soph., New Mexico (8.8 ppg) – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
Vance Jackson, 6-9, 220, F, Grad, New Mexico (11.1 ppg) – ARKANSAS
Zane Martin, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., New Mexico – TOWSON
Tavian Percy, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., New Mexico – WEBER STATE
Joel Mensah, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., San Diego State (1.9 ppg) – JAMES MADISON
Christian Anigwe, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., San Jose State (5.2 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – UC DAVIS
Zachary Chappell, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., San Jose State (6.1 ppg) – SACRAMENTO STATE
Jonah Antonio, 6-5, 180, G, Jr., UNLV (6.9 ppg) – WAKE FOREST
Jay Green, 6-5, 200, G, Grad (2 years left)., UNLV (0.9 ppg, 2.3 rpg) – NORTHERN ARIZONA
Amauri Hardy, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, UNLV (14.5 ppg) – OREGON
Donnie Tillman, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., UNLV (10.1 ppg) – NEW MEXICO STATE
Roche Grootfaam, 6-7, 265, F, Grad, Utah State (3.3 ppg) – TEXAS-TYLER
Abel Porter, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, Utah State (5.6 ppg, 3.2 apg) – OHIO STATE
Greg Milton III, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Wyoming (3.9 ppg) – CAL STATE SAN MARCOS
Tyler Morman, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Wyoming (1.0 ppg – 2 games) – SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
Brandon Porter, 6-8, 195, F, Soph., Wyoming (3.1 ppg)
TJ Taylor, 6-6,200, G, Soph., Wyoming – JAMES MADISON
Javier Turner, 6-11, 230, F, Fr.. Wyoming – WABASH VALLEY
PAC-12
Devonaire Doutrive, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Arizona (6.3 ppg – 3 games) – BOISE STATE
Andre Allen, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Arizona State – SOUTHERN
Khalid Thomas, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Arizona State (2.6 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE
Romello White, 6-8, 250, PF, Grad, Arizona State (10.2 ppg, 8.8 rpg) – OLE MISS
Jacobi Gordon, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., California (2.2 ppg – 12 games) – LOUISIANA
Juhwan Harris-Dyson, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., California (4.0 ppg)
Jakub Dombrek, 6-11, 190, F, Fr., Colorado (0.8 ppg) – HARTFORD
Daylen Kountz, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Colorado (3.0 ppg) – NORTHERN COLORADO
Francis Okoro, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Oregon (3.3 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – SAINT LOUIS
CJ Walker, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Oregon (4.0 ppg) – UCF
Sean Miller-Moore, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Oregon State (2.7 ppg) – GRAND CANYON
Antoine Vernon, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Oregon State (0.6 ppg) – ST. FRANCIS XAVIER
Kodye Pugh, 6-8, 205, F, Grad, Stanford – LMU
Isaac White, 6-1, 185, G, Grad, Stanford (4.2 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST
Shareef O’Neal, 6-9, 220, F, RS Fr., UCLA (2.2 ppg – 13 games) – LSU
Charles O’Bannon Jr., 6-6, 220, SG, Soph., USC (0.7 ppg – 3 games) – TCU
Kyle Sturdivant, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., USC (2.0 ppg) – GEORGIA TECH
Elijah Weaver, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., USC (6.6 ppg) – DAYTON
Both Gach, 6-6, 185, G, Soph., Utah (10.7 ppg) – MINNESOTA
Matthew Van Komen, 7-4, 240, C, Fr., Utah (1.7 ppg – 9 games) – SAINT MARY’S
Elijah Hardy, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Washington (1.9 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE
Bryan Penn-Johnson, 7-0, 245, C, Fr., Washington (1.8 ppg) – LSU
Marvin Cannon, 6-5, 175, G, Jr., Washington State (3.8 ppg) – CHARLOTTE
Daron Henson, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, Washington State (3.6 ppg) – SEATTLE
Carter Sonneborn, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Washington State – WHITWORTH
SEC
Javian Fleming-Davis, 6-9, 240, F, RS Fr., Alabama (6.0 ppg) – MISSSSIPPI STATE
Jaylen Forbes, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., Alabama (2.7 ppg) – TULANE
Raymond Hawkins, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Alabama (0.0 ppg – 6 games) – LONG BEACH STATE
Galin Smith, 6-9, 240, PF, Grad, Alabama (3.1 ppg) – MARYLAND
Reggie Chaney, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Arkansas (4.1 ppg) – HOUSTON
Jalen Harris, 6-2, 165, G, Grad, Arkansas (4.2 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Dontay Bassett, 6-9, 235, F, Grad, Florida (1.2 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Gorjok Gak, 6-11, 240, C, Grad, Florida (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – CAL BAPTIST
Andrew Nembhard, 6-5, 190, PG, Soph., Florida (11.2 ppg, 5.6 apg) – GONZAGA
Amanze Benedict Ngumezi, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Georgia (6.1 ppg – 7 games) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Rodney Howard, 6-11, 245, C, Fr., Georgia – GEORGIA TECH
Michael Peake, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Georgia (2.3 ppg) – AUSTIN PEAY
Johnny Juzang, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Kentucky (2.9 ppg) – UCLA (Received waiver)
James Bishop, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., LSU (3.1 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Courtese Cooper, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., LSU (1.1 ppg) – FIU
Deshawn Thomas, 6-9, 250, C, Jr., LSU – COASTAL CAROLINA
Devin Butts, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Mississippi State (1.0 ppg) – LOUISIANA
EJ Datcher, 6-10, 260, C, Grad, Mississippi State
Keyshawn Feazell, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Mississippi State (1.4 ppg) – MCNEESE STATE
Elias King, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Mississippi State (1.7 ppg – 6 games) – MIDDLE TENNESSEE
Prince Oduro, 6-8, 250, F, Soph., Mississippi State (1.2 ppg) – USF
Tray Jackson, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Missouri (2.9 ppg) – SETON HALL
Mario McKinney Jr., 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Missouri (2.6 ppg – 7 games) – JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE
Alex Okongo, 7-0, 240, F, Jr., Missouri (0.6 ppg) – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Carlos Curry, 6-11, 235, F, Fr., Ole Miss – NORTHWEST MISSISSIPPI CC
Blake Hinson, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., Ole Miss (10.1 ppg) – IOWA STATE
Franco Miller, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Ole Miss (0.3 ppg) – FLORIDA GULF COAST
Bryce Williams, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Ole Miss (3.1 ppg) – OKLAHOMA STATE
Jair Bolden, 6-3, 215, G, Grad, South Carolina (8.5 ppg) – BUTLER
Jalen Johnson, 6-6, 195, F, Grad, Tennessee (3.5 ppg) – WAKE FOREST
Zach Kent, 6-11, 235, PF, PF, RS Soph., Tennessee (1.5 ppg – 2 games) – DELAWARE STATE
Yavuz Gultekin, 6-7, 205, F, Fr.. Texas A&M (1.9 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Bakari Simmons, 6-6, 210, G, Fr., Texas A&M
TJ Starks, 6-2, 195, G, Jr., Texas A&M – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
Oton Jankovic, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Vanderbilt (0.8 ppg) – TULANE
Matthew Moyer, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Vanderbilt (2.0 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
WCC
Colby Leifson, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., BYU – UTAH VALLEY
Blaze Nield, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., BYU (0.7 ppg) – UTAH VALLEY
Jordan Bell, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Loyola Marymount (7.2 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – PACIFIC
Jonathan Dos Anjos, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Loyola Marymount (3.2 ppg) – FLORIDA SOUTHERN WEST
Seikou Sisoho Jawara, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Loyola Marymount (4.4 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Dovaunta Williams, 6-1, 160, G, Fr., Loyola Marymount (3.4 ppg) – WALTERS STATE
Amari McCray, 6-9, 265, F, Grad, Pacific (6.4 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – PORTLAND STATE
M.J. Cage, 6-10, 235, PF, Pepperdine
Jackson Stormo, 6-8, 250, F, Soph., Pepperdine (0.3 ppg) – SIENA
Kaijae Yee-Stephens, 6-1, 190, G, Grad, Pepperdine
Theo Akwuba, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., Portland (4.0 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – LOUISIANA
Hugh Hogland, 6-10, 230, F, Grad., Portland (2.8 ppg – 13 games) – UC DAVIS
Josh Phillips, 6-8, 245, F, Soph., Portland (1.5 ppg) – EAST LA COLLEGE
Malcolm Porter, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Portland (9.5 ppg) – NORTHERN ARIZONA
Jacob Tryon, 6-11, 210, F, Jr., Portland (7.1 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – SAMFORD
Jock Perry, 7-1, 250, C, Grad, Saint Mary’s (3.3 ppg, 2.1 rpg) – UC RIVERSIDE
Elijah Thomas, 6-5, 220, F, Grad, Saint Mary’s (2.3 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST
Noel Coleman, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., San Diego (2.4 ppg) – HAWAII
Andrew Ferguson, 7-0, 230, C, Fr., San Diego – CAL STATE MONTEREY BAY
James Jean-Marie, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., San Diego (7.4 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – HAWAII
Sabry Philip, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., San Diego (1.2 ppg) – NAVARRO JC
Tahj Eaddy, 6-2, 165, G, Grad, Santa Clara (9.1 ppg) – USC
David Thompson, 6-0, 165, G, Jr., Santa Clara (1.6 ppg) – CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Trey Wertz, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., Santa Clara (11.9 ppg) – NOTRE DAME
Charles Minlend, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, San Francisco (14.4 ppg) – LOUISVILLE
AMERICA EAST
Malachi De Sousa, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Albany (5.9 ppg) – RIDER
Mitch Doherty, 6-7, 235, F, Fr., Albany (0.4 ppg) – LARAMIE COUNTY CC
Sasha Philip French, 6-11, 235, F, Grad, Albany – AZUSA PACIFIC
Jevon Brown, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Binghamton (2.8 ppg) – BROCK
Sam Sessoms, 6-0, 185, G, Soph., Binghamton (19.4 ppg, 5.0 rpg, 4.8 apg) – PENN STATE
Agah Kizilkaya, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Maine (1.3 PPG – 6 games)
Peter Stumer, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Maine (2.9 ppg)
Mark Carbone, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, New Hampshire (6.7 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST
Elijah Jordan, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., New Hampshire – LINDSEY WILSON
Kijana Love, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, New Hampshire – ST. EDWARD’S
Hassan Ceesay, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Stony Brook – CAMPBELLSVILLE
Makale Foreman, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Stony Brook (15.6 ppg) – CALIFORNIA
Andrew Garcia, 6-5, 230, F, Grad, Stony Brook (13.4 ppg, 6.7 rpg) – GEORGIA
Miles Latimer, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Stony Brook (7.0 ppg) – BUCKNELL
Anthony Ochefu, 6-8, 245, F, Jr., Stony Brook (1.4 ppg) – DELAWARE
Elijah Olaniyi, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Stony Brook (18.0 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – MIAMI
Jeff Otchere, 6-11, 250, C, Grad, Stony Brook (2.8 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – UTRGV
Joe Glynn, 6-6. 220, F, Soph., UMass Lowell (1.8 ppg) – ROLLINS
Donovan Ivory, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., UMass-Lowell (0.7 ppg – 3 games) – BOISE STATE (walk-on)
Darius Henderson, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., UMass Lowell (3.3 ppg – 9 games) – MONTANA
Luka Maziashvili, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., UMass Lowell (0.1 ppg)
Jordyn Owens, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., UMass Lowell (5.8 ppg, 3.0 apg) – CAL STATE DOMINGUEZ
Max Curran, 6-9, 205, F, Grad, UMBC (3.7 ppg) – FLORIDA SOUTHERN
Jack Schwietz, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., UMBC (2.7 ppg) – STONEHILL
ATLANTIC SUN
Christian Carlyle, 6-6, 210, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast (8.1 ppg in 2018-19) – SANTA CLARA
Jalen Harper, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., Florida Gulf Coast (3.1 ppg) – VINCENNES JC
Zach Scott, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast (10.8 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – MCNEESE STATE
Malik Hardy, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast (4.5 ppg)
Brian Thomas, 6-9, 255, F, Jr., Florida Gulf Coast (2.0 ppg) – GRAMBLING STATE
Destin Barnes, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Jacksonville (12.1 ppg) – UC SANTA BARBARA
Donovan Forte, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Jacksonville (0.3 ppg – 8 games) – GANNON
Kevin Norman, 6-4, 200, F, Jr., Jacksonville (7.3 ppg)
Pietro Agostini, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Kennesaw State (2.1 ppg, 2.8 rpg)
Brendan Obineke, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., Kennesaw State – WEST TEXAS A&M
CJ Washington, 6-3, 195, G, RS Fr., Kennesaw State (5.1 ppg)
Adili “AD” Kuerban, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Kennesaw State (3.6 ppg)
Brendan Newton, 7-2, 235, C, Grad (2 years left), Liberty (2.5 ppg) – TREVECCA NAZARENE
Byron Breland III, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., NJIT (2.5 ppg) – MISSOURI STATE WEST PLAINS
Caleb Matthews, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., NJIT (1.8 ppg – 10 games) – WILMINGTON UNIVERSITY
Taj Price, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, NJIT – CAMPBELLSVILLE
Levar Williams, 6-0, 185, G, Fr, NJIT (3.6 ppg) – INDIAN HILLS
Christian Agnew, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., North Alabama (12.8 ppg, 4.4 rpg) – UTEP
Devarius King, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., North Alabama (1.8 ppg)
Holden Redparth, 6-5, 215, G, Jr., North Alabama (0.7 ppg – 9 games) – FRANCIS MARION
Logan Windeler, 6-9, 195, F, Soph., North Alabama (1.0 ppg)
Jalen Crutchfield, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Stetson (2.0 ppg) – CENTRAL OKLAHOMA
Cyriaque Foucart, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Stetson (0.4 ppg) – KENTUCKY STATE
Jarret Griffith, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Stetson (0.9 ppg – 7 games) – HOPE COLLEGE
BIG SKY
Elijah Jackson, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Eastern Washington (1.5 ppg – 6 games) – COLLEGE OF IDAHO
Keyshaad Dixon, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Idaho (3.5 ppg) – METRO STATE
Marquell Fraser, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, Idaho – DETROIT
Khadim Samb, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Idaho – CHIPOLA JC
BJ Simmons, 6-1, 175, G, RS Fr., Idaho (10.7 ppg – 7 games) – CLARENDON
Nico Agguire, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Idaho State (2.2 ppg) – SOUTHWEST BAPTIST
Jaxon Edelmayer, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Idaho State (1.1 ppg) – UT TYLER
Balint Mocsan, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Idaho State (11.3 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Coreyoun Rushin, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., Idaho State (3.9 ppg) – CHICAGO STATE
Lyle Sutton, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Idaho State (3.8 ppg) – CAL STATE SAN MARCOS
Yagizhan Selcuk, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Montana (2.5 ppg) – MISSOURI SOUTHERN
Brent Finn, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Montana State – MONTANA STATE BILLINGS
Quentin Guliford, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., Montana State (1.0 ppg) – OTTAWA UNIVERSITY (ARIZ.)
Zach Hobbs, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Montana State (0.9 ppg) – SCOTTSDALE CC
Michael Paulo, 6-4, 160, G, Jr., Montana State (6.2 ppg) – MCMASTER
Zeke Quinlan, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Montana State (3.0 ppg) – JACKSON STATE
Bernie Andre, 6-7, 205, F, Grad, Northern Arizona (13.8 ppg, 8.5 rpg) – VERMONT
Carlos Hines, 6-4, 170, G, Jr., Northern Arizona (12.9 ppg in 2018-19) – NORTHERN KENTUCKY
Adrease Jackson, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Northern Arizona (8.3 ppg) – CAL STATE LA
Cameron Satterwhite, 6-4, 170, G, Grad, Northern Arizona (9.0 ppg) – MONTANA
Cole Bergan, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Northern Colorado – NORTHERN STATE
Cole Nicholson, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., Northern Colorado – MINNESOTA-DULUTH
Kimani Binder, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Portland State – ARKANSAS TECH
Austin Trice, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Portland State – OLD DOMINION
Chris Whitaker, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Portland State (3.6 ppg)
Holland Woods, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Portland State (17.7 ppg, 5.2 apg) – ARIZONA STATE
Ryan Blackmon, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Sacramento State (1.0 ppg) – FULLERTON JC
Raazhel Watkins, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., Sacramento State – CHAMINADE
Andre Adams, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Southern Utah (9.0 ppg) – BOSTON COLLEGE
Josh Cornish, 6-2, 165, G, RS Fr., Southern Utah (2.3 ppg – 6 games) – BOWIE STATE
Jakolby Long, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Southern Utah (6.0 ppg) – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
Israel Barnes, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Weber State (3.0 ppg) – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN
Boubacar Diakite, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Weber State (1.7 ppg – 3 games) – SCIENCE & ARTS OKL.
Tim Fuller, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Weber State (6.8 ppg, 4.9 rpg) – UTAH VALLEY
Austin Galuppo, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Weber State (2.9 ppg) – PALM BEACH STATE
Judah Jordan, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Weber State (2.5 ppg) – BLINN JC
Caleb Nero, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Weber State – NORTH DAKOTA
Dmytro Zdor, 6-10, 215, F, Soph., Weber State (3.9 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – GRAND CANYON
BIG SOUTH
Ja’Cor Nelson, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Campbell (7.5 ppg) – CENTRAL MISSOURI
Ladarius Knight, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Campbell (4.2 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Timmy Sellers, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Charleston Southern (2.5 ppg) – AUGUSTANA
Dontrell Shuler, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Charleston Southern (17.9 ppg, 3.4 rpg – 15 games) – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE
Gabe Bryant, 6-9, 250, C, RS Fr., Gardner-Webb – LEES-MCRAE
Nate Johnson, 6-3, 190, G, Grad., Gardner-Webb (13.5 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – XAVIER
Jose Perez, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Gardner-Webb (15.2 ppg) – MARQUETTE
Pierre Sow, 7-1, 215, F, RS Soph,, Hampton (1.0 ppg) – VIRGINIA STATE
Ben Stanley, 6-6, 225, F, Soph., Hampton (22.0 ppg, 7.2 rpg) – XAVIER
Curtis Holland III, 6-2, 225, G, Soph., High Point (12.7 ppg) – TOWSON
Jordan Citron, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Longwood (6.2 ppg, 6.2 rpg) – NIAGARA
Jordan Gibson, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Presbyterian (0.2 ppg – 9 games) – SHEPHERD
Cory Hightower, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Presbyterian (13.3 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – WESTERN CAROLINA
Luka Jaksic, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Presbyterian (0.5 ppg – 2 games)
Kody Shubert, 5-11, 175, G, Soph., Presbyterian (4.8 ppg) – NORTH GEORGIA
Chris Martin, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Presbyterian (10.7 ppg) – CLARK ATLANTA
Clifford “CJ” Melton, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., Presbyterian (1.1 ppg) – WEST ALABAMA
Leroy Butts, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Radford (4.1 ppg) – FAYETTEVILLE STATE
Cle’von Greene, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Radford (4.4 ppg) – VIRGINIA STATE
Carlik Jones, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Radford (20.0 ppg, 5.5 apg, 5.1 rpg) – LOUISVILLE
Stephen Edoka, 6-4, 215, G, Soph., UNC Asheville (1.5 ppg – 4 games) – LIMESTONE
Jax Levitch, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, UNC Asheville (1.0 ppg) – EVANSVILLE
Jeremy Peck, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, UNC Asheville (1.9 ppg) – MARS HILL
Cress Worthy, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., UNC Asheville (1.1 ppg) – FAYETTEVILLE STATE
Mykayle Carter, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., USC Upstate (1.5 ppg) – SW MISS CC
BIG WEST
Junior Ballard, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Cal Poly (13.1 ppg) – FRESNO STATE
Nolan Taylor, 6-7, 250, F, Grad, Cal Poly (6.1 ppg) – SEMO
Cam Allen, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Cal State Bakersfield (7.9 ppg) – TOWSON
Greg Lee III, 6-9, 215, F, Grad., Cal State Bakersfield (6.7 ppg) – WESTERN MICHIGAN
Darrin Person Jr., 6-7, 230, G, RS Soph., Cal State Bakersfield (2.4 ppg) – FRESNO PACIFIC
Joshua Jones Jr., 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Cal State Fullerton – WABASH VALLEY
Mojus Mojus, 6-4, 174, G, Fr., Cal State Fullerton (0.5 ppg)
Josh Pitts, 6-9, 260, F, Jr., Cal State Fullerton (1.7 ppg) – HOPE INTERNATIONAL
Emmanuel Taban, 6-7, 170, F, Fr., Cal State Fullerton – PHOENIX COLLEGE
Daniel Venzant, 5-10, 175, G, Soph., Cal State Fullerton (2.8 ppg) – ST. EDWARD’S
Terrell Gomez, 5-8, 165, G, Grad, Cal State Northridge (19.8 ppg – SAN DIEGO STATE
Elijah Harkless, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Cal State Northridge (10.7 ppg) – OKLAHOMA
Rodney Henderson Jr., 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Cal State Northridge (3.7 ppg – 3 games) – RIDER
Mahamadou Kaba-Camara, 7-0, 270, C, Grad, Cal State Northridge (0.9 ppg) – MISSOURI S&T
Avery Martinez, 6-4, 180, G, RS Fr., Cal State Northridge – BOSSIER PARISH JC
Jared Pearre, 6-9, 190, F, Grad. Cal State Northridge – SEATTLE
Alex Sokol, 6-5, 175, G, Grad (2 years left), Cal State Northridge (1.6 ppg) – CAL STATE LA
Ahmed Ali, 5-11, 170, G, Grad, Hawaii (did not play) – PORTLAND
Drew Buggs, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Hawaii (9.4 ppg, 5.4 apg, 4.5 rpg) – MISSOURI
Dawson Carper, 7-0, 250, C, Soph., Hawaii (6.0 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – MISSOURI STATE
Jessita Villa, 5-11, 175, G, RS Fr., Hawaii – CHAMINADE
Breyon Jackson, 6-7, 235, F, RS Soph., Long Beach State (0.8 ppg – 10 games)
Joshua Morgan, 6-11, 195, C, Fr., Long Beach State (8.4 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – USC
Wes Harris Jr., 6-6, 210, G, Soph., UC Davis – CAL STATE LA
Zac Watson, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., UC Riverside (2.7 ppg) – LONGWOOD
Roberto Gittens, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., UCSB (1.3 ppg)
CAA
Quan McCluney, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Charleston (1.3 ppg) – QUEENS
Trevon Reddish, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Charleston (1.4 ppg) – PRESBYTERIAN
Jaylen Richard, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Charleston (3.3 ppg)
Justyn Mutts, 6-7, 220, F, Grad (2 years left), Delaware (12.2 ppg, 8.4 rpg) – VIRGINIA TECH
Jarvis Doles, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Drexel (2.0 ppg – 5 games) – ALBANY
Sam Green, 6-6, 225, F, Grad, Drexel (5.2 ppg) – HOWARD
Kurt Lee 5-9, 150, G, Grad, Drexel
Duje Radja, 6-8, 235, F, Grad, Elon (0.5 ppg – 6 games)
Andy Pack, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Elon (1.8 ppg) – BRIDGEWATER
Hal Hughes, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Hofstra (0.4 ppg)
Jermaine Miranda, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Hofstra (2.6 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST
Darius Banks, 6-5, 220, G, Jr., James Madison (12.1 ppg, 4.9 rpg) – CHATTANOOGA
Zyon Dobbs, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., James Madison (1.4 ppg) – FAIRMOUNT STATE
Devon Flowers, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., James Madison (1.0 ppg) – CLARK (ATLANTA)
Deshon Parker, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., James Madison (10.1 ppg) – APPALACHIAN STATE
Quinn Richey, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., James Madison (1.8 ppg) – SAMFORD
Dwight Wilson, 6-8, 250, F, Jr., James Madison (9.8 ppg, 9.3 rpg) – OHIO
Maxime Boursiquot, 6-4, 235, F, Grad, Northeastern (9.0 ppg, 5.0 rpg)
Myles Franklin, 6-4, 180, G, Grad, Northeastern (3.0 ppg) – POINT LOMA NAZARENE
Tomas Murphy, 6-8, 230, C, Grad, Northeastern (9.3 ppg – 2 games) – VERMONT
Allen Betrand, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Towson (13.6 ppg) – URI
TJ Howard, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Towson – INDIANA STATE
Marten Linssen, 6-8, 255, F, Grad, UNC Wilmington (10.5 ppg) – SAINT LOUIS
Kai Toews, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., UNC Wilmington (5.5 ppg, 4.3 apg – 13 games)
Jihar Williams, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., William & Mary (1.9 ppg) – FROSTBURG STATE
C-USA
Tyler Bertram, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Charlotte (0.6 ppg) – BINGHAMTON
Malik Martin, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., Charlotte (9.0 ppg) – URI
Cooper Robb, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., Charlotte (5.0 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Brandon Younger, 6-7, 185, G, Soph., Charlotte (0.6 ppg – 10 games) – PRESBYERIAN
Richardson Maitre, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Florida Atlantic (9.7 ppg) – SAMFORD
Jaylen Sebree, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Florida Atlantic (3.6 ppg) – MOREHEAD STATE
Blake Furcron, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., Florida International (2.1 ppg) – ASHLAND
Cam Brooks-Harris, 6-8, 180, G, RS Fr., Marshall (4.1 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Ante Sustic, 6-10, 235, F, RS Sr., Marshall – CENTRAL MISSOURI
Anthony Crump, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Middle Tennessee State (2.0 ppg) – NORTHERN ILLINOIS
Umoja Gibson, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., North Texas (14.5 ppg) – OKLAHOMA
Abdul Mohamed, 6-7, 190, F, Grad, North Texas (0.9 ppg) – MONTANA STATE
Dajour Dickens, 7-0, 215, C, Jr., Old Dominion (3.8 ppg – 12 games) – HAMPTON
Marquis Godwin, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Old Dominion (7.6 ppg – 13 games) – HAMPTON
Zach Crisler, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Rice (2.4 ppg) – FAIRFIELD
Tre Murphy III, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Rice (13.7 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – VIRGINIA
Joshua Parrish, 6-4, 215, G, Grad., Rice (7.5 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Drew Peterson, 6-8, 185, F, Soph., Rice (11.1 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – USC
Hunter Dean, 6-10, 230, C, Fr., Southern Mississippi (2.5 ppg – 11 games) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Isaiah Jones, 6-7, 235, F, Grad, Southern Mississippi
Auston Leslie, 6-4, 165, G, Fr., Southern Mississippi (0.7 ppg) – ALABAMA HUNTSVILLE
Gabe Watson, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Southern Mississippi (13.0 ppg) – TULANE
Jude Akabueze, 6-8, 260, F, Fr., UAB (1.7 ppg – 7 games) – JONES COUNTY JC
Jordan Brinson, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., UAB (3.4 ppg) – UTAH VALLEY
Zack Bryant, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., UAB (11.0 ppg – 3 games) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
RaShawn Fredericks, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, UAB (2.3 ppg) – JAMES MADISON
Makhtar Gueye, 6-10, 210, F, Jr., UAB (6.8 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – TOWSON
Luis Hurtado, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., UAB (1.3 ppg) – BRYANT
Tamell Pearson, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., UAB (3.7 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS
Jahein Spencer, 6-4, 220, G, Fr., UAB – TALLAHASEE CC
Kaden Archie, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., UTEP (3.6 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Kaosi Ezeagu, 6-10, 245, C, Soph., UTEP – KANSAS STATE
Nigel Hawkins, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., UTEP (4.5 ppg) – STEPHEN F. AUSTIN
Jordan Lathon, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., UTEP (5.0 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – MILWAUKEE
Deon Stroud, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., UTEP (4.3 ppg) – FRESNO STATE
Anthony Tarke, 6-6, 220, G, Grad, UTEP (2.6 ppg) – COPPIN STATE
Adokiye Iyaye, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., UTSA – SOUTHERN NAZARENE
Makani Whiteside, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., UTSA (1.6 ppg) – WEST TEXAS
Jeremiah Gabrell Jr., 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Western Kentucky (1.3 ppg) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
Eli Wright, 6-5, 190, G, RS Jr., Western Kentucky – MORGAN STATE
Galen “Tolu” Smith, 6-10, 240, F, Fr., Western Kentucky – MISSISSIPPI STATE
HORIZON
Tyrese Potoma, 5-11, 185, G, Soph., Cleveland State (2.8 ppg) – SASKATCHEWAN
Daylin Williams, 6-8, 195, F, Fr., Cleveland State (1.9 ppg) – COLLEGE SOUTHERN IDAHO
Harrison Curry, 6-7, 230, F, Grad, Detroit – SIENA
Alonde Legrand, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Detroit (1.5 ppg) – NORTH FLORIDA
Marquis Moore, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Detroit (8.3 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH
Boe Nguidjol, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Detroit (3.7 ppg) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
Trevian Bell, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Green Bay (6.7 ppg) – LEWIS
Hunter Crist, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Green Bay (2.0 ppg) – BINGHAMTON
Shanquan Hemphill, 6-6, 190, SF, Grad, Green Bay (11.7 ppg two years ago) – DRAKE
Jiovanni Miles, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Green Bay (2.4 ppg)
Chase Johnston, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., IPFW – STETSON
Brian Patrick, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, IPFW (11.1 ppg) – DEPAUL
Tionne Rollins, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., IPFW (2.0 ppg) – POLK STATE
Jalin Wimberly, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., IPFW – REINHARDT
Jack Hansen, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., IUPUI – MARIAN
Jakoby Kedic Kemp, 6-8, 190, F, Jr., IUPUI (1.6 ppg)
Calvin Temple, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., IUPUI (3.0 ppg) – JACKSON STATE
Grant Weatherford, 6-2, 195, G, Grad., IUPUI (9.3 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Taveion White, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., IUPUI (1.0 ppg) – CLARENDON
Bobby Arthur-Williams Jr., 6-7, 230, F, Grad, Milwaukee (1.5 ppg – 2 games) – PITTSBURGH STATE
Arturro Bingham, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Milwaukee (2.7 ppg) – NORTHWEST OKLAHOMA STATE
Harrison Henderson, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Milwaukee – SOUTHERN
Shae Mitchell, 6-6, 205, F, RS Fr., Milwaukee (2.2 ppg) – PALM BEACH STATE
Silas Adheke, 6-8, 245, F, Grad, Northern Kentucky (3.6 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – ETSU
Tre Cobbs, 6-0, 190, G, Jr., Northern Kentucky (2.7 ppg) – KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Bryant Mocaby, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Northern Kentucky (2.2 ppg) – BETHEL COLLEGE
Jalen Tate, 6-6, 170, G, Grad, Northern Kentucky (13.9 ppg, 5.4 rpg, 3.6 apg) – ARKANSAS
Chris Gettelfinger, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Oakland – TENNESSEE TECH
Jackie Harris, 6-6, 205, F, Fr., Oakland – WAYNE STATE
Tray Maddox Jr., 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Oakland (9.1 ppg) – CAL STATE FULLERTON
Madison Monroe, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Oakland (2.2 ppg) – INDEPENDENCE CC
Kenny Pittman Jr., 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Oakland (0.9 ppg)
Travell Washington, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., UIC (2.7 ppg) – CAL STATE BERNADINO
Skyelar Potter, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Wright State (6.4 ppg – 9 games) – MOREHEAD STATE
Tyler Foster, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Youngstown State (2.8 ppg)
Olamide Peterson, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., Youngstown State (0.8 ppg) – WESTERN NEW MEXICO
Jelani Simmons, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Youngstown State (5.4 ppg) – SOUTHERN INDIANA
IVY
David Erebor, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Brown – CHESTNUT HILL COLLEGE
Jack Forrest, 6-5, 205, G, Fr., Columbia (8.9 ppg) – ST. JOSEPH’S
Mike Smith, 5-11, 180, G, Grad, Columbia (22.8 ppg, 4.5 apg, 4.1 rpg) – MICHIGAN
Patrick Tape, 6-10, 230, C, Grad, Columbia (DNP: 2018-19: 11.3 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – DUKE
Jake Killingsworth, 6-5, 205, SG, Grad, Columbia (7.4 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – UC SAN DIEGO
Trevon Ary-Turner, 6-3, 185, G, Grad (2 years left), Dartmouth (5.8 ppg) – AZUSA PACIFIC
Bryce Aiken, 6-0, 175, G, Grad, Harvard (16.7 ppg – 7 games) – SETON HALL
Reed Farley, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Harvard
Seth Towns, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Harvard (DNP last 2 years; 2017-18: 16.0 ppg, 5.7 rpg) – OHIO STATE
Ryan Betley, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Penn (11.6 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – CAL
Kuba Mijakowski 6-6, 230, F, Penn (2.1 ppg) – JEFFERSON
Vittorio Reynoso-Avila, 6-5, 200, F, Grad, Princeton – SANTA CLARA
Jordan Bruner, 6-9, 205, F, Grad, Yale (10.9 ppg, 9.2 rpg) – ALABAMA
MAAC
Ivan Hadzic, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., Canisius (0.6 ppg) – CARSON-NEWMAN
Sam Rautins, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Canisius (2.0 ppg – 6 games)
Omar El-sheikh, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Fairfield (DNP) – ASSUMPTION
Wassef Methnani, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Fairfield (4.3 ppg) – CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE
Kevin Senghore-Peterson, 6-6, 240, F, Jr., Fairfield (2.3 ppg) – BLACK HILLS STATE
Isaiah Washington, 6-1, 195, G, Jr., Iona (11.4 ppg, 4.0 apg) – LONG BEACH STATE
Tykei Greene, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Manhattan (9.7 ppg) – STONY BROOK
Christian Hinckson, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Manhattan (7.2 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – BINGHAMTON
Amae Okafor, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Manhattan (1.5 ppg)
Pauly Paulicap, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Manhattan (10.4 ppg) – DEPAUL
Jack Cavanaugh, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Marist (2.9 ppg) – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE
Darius Hines, 5-11, 160, G, Soph., Marist (0.0 ppg 2.0 apg – 6 games) – VIRGINIA UNION
Matt Turner, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., Marist (9.1 ppg – 9 games)
Ray Salnave, 6-3, 205, G, Grad, Monmouth (14.5 ppg) – DEPAUL
Italo Cicotti, 6-6, 205, F, Grad, Niagara (0.0 ppg – 3 games)
Kierell Green, 6-7, 180, F, RS Jr, Niagara (DNP) – EDINBORO
Noah Waterman, 6-11, 200, F, Fr., Niagara (6.1 ppg) – DETROIT
Travis Atson, 6-5, 205, Grad, Quinnipiac – ST. FRANCIS (NY)
Nathan Davis, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Quinnipiac (0.4 ppg – 8 games) – BELMONT ABBEY
Rich Kelly, 6-1, 175, G, Grad., Quinnipiac (16.7 ppg, 4.5 apg) – BOSTON COLLEGE
Kevin Marfo, 6-8, 245, F, Grad, Quinnipiac (10.2 ppg, 13.3 rpg) – TEXAS A&M
Tyrei Randall, 6-6, 170, G, Soph., Rider (3.2 ppg) – METRO STATE
Frederick Scott, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Rider (12.6 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – BOSTON COLLEGE
Khalil Turner, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Rider (0.5 ppg) – PALM BEACH STATE
Dimencio Vaughn, 6-5, 220, SG, Grad, Rider (14.8 ppg, 6.6 rpg) – OLE MISS
Aaron Estrada, 6-4, 210, G, Fr., Saint Peter’s (8.1 ppg) – OREGON
Cameron Jones, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, St. Peter’s (3.4 ppg)
Majur Majak, 7-1, 215, C, Soph., Saint Peter’s (1.6 ppg) – NEW HAVEN
Donald Carey, 6-5, 185, G, Grad., Siena (11.3 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Georges Darwiche, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., Siena (0.8 ppg) – MINNESOTA-CROOKSTON
Sammy Friday IV, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Siena (4.1 ppg) – EASTERN ILLINOIS
Luke Sutherland, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Siena (0.7 ppg) – BRYANT
MAC
Jeremy Roscoe, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Akron (2.0 ppg – 1 game) – CONCORD UNIVERSITY
Jaden Sayles, 6-9, 235, F, Jr., Akron (2.2 ppg) – STONY BROOK
Lucas Kroft, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Ball State (1.1 ppg – 10 games) – WESTERN TEXAS COLLEGE
Tayler Mattos, 6-11, 250, C, Soph., Bowling Green (4.9 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – UNH
Romelo Burrell, 6-7, 180, F, Jr., Central Michigan (3.0 ppg) – LINDENWOOD
Chris Barnes, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan (5.1 ppg)
Shamar Dillard, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan (3.3 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Marcus Gibbs, 6-0, 150, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan (1.3 ppg)
Jalen King, 6-10, 205, F, Jr., Eastern Michigan (1.7 ppg) – SAINT LEO
Damari Parris, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, Eastern Michigan (3.5 ppg) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
Anyeuri Castillo, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Kent State (1.8 ppg) – USC AIKEN
Anthony Roberts, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Kent State (12.7 ppg) – ST. BONAVENTURE
Nike Sibande, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Miami Ohio (13.9 ppg) – PITTSBURGH
Gairges Daow, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Northern Illinois (2.9 ppg) – DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Marvin Price, 6-5, 230, F, Fr., Ohio (2.9 ppg – 7 games) – SALT LAKE CC
Nate Springs, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Ohio (3.0 ppg) – KENNESAW STATE
Dylan Alderson, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Toledo (5.0 ppg) – INDIANA WESLEYAN
Gavin Bizeau, 6-11, 210, F, Soph., Toledo (2.3 ppg – 7 games) – MARION UNIVERSITY
Aaron Etherington, 6-7, 215, G, Fr., Toledo – INDIANAPOLIS
Donovan Moore, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Toledo (1.4 ppg – 8 games) – GREEN BAY
T.J. Smith, 6-8, 200, F, RS Fr., Toledo (1.3 ppg) – BARRY
Michael Flowers, 6-1, 195, G, Jr., Western Michigan (16.9 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Brandon Johnson, 6-8, 200, F, Grad., Western Michigan (15.4 ppg, 8.1 rpg) – MINNESOTA
MEAC
Taqwain Drummond, 6-4, 190, SG, Jr., Coppin State – CATAWBA
Jordan Hardwick, 6-7, 200, F, Grad, Coppin State (2.3 ppg) – POST
Nigel Marshall, 6-5, 220, G, RS Soph., Coppin State (2.9 ppg) – SOUTHEASTERN IOWA
Brendan Medley-Bacon, 7-1, 245, C, Soph., Coppin State (7.5 ppg, 8.9 rpg) – VCU
Giir Ring, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Coppin State (1.3 ppg) – LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
Dexter Smith, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Florida A&M
Princewill Anosike, 6-9, 230, C, Soph., Howard (0.5 ppg) – LIVINGSTONE
Michael Barber, 6-8, 220, F, RS Fr., Howard (1.8 ppg) – SW MISSISSPPI CC
Raymond Bethea Jr., 6-6, 195, G, Soph., Howard (4.4 ppg) – HAMPTON
Andre Toure, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Howard (2.2 ppg) – SOUTHERN
Kyson Rawls, 6-1, 200, G, Jr., Morgan State (4.0 ppg)
Edward Ferguson, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., NC A&T – BOWIE STATE
Shayne Scruggs, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., NC A&T (0.6 ppg) – NORTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA A&M
Evan Clayborne, 6-8, 240, F, Grad., NC Central (4.6 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Randy Miller Jr., 6-2, 190, G, Jr., NC Central (14.3 ppg) – INDIANA STATE
Rayshawn Neal, 5-10, 190, G, Jr., South Carolina State (9.1 ppg) – SHAW
Elafayette Stone, 6-10, 325, C, Jr., South Carolina State (0.7 ppg) – CLAFLIN
Marlon Adams, 6-6, 220, F, Jr., UMES (3.2 ppg) – LE MOYNE
Canaan Bartley, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., UMES (7.2 ppg)
Ty Gibson, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., UMES (7.3 ppg) – MILES COLLEGE
Tyler Jones, 6-8, 225, F, Grad., UMES – NC A&T
MISSOURI VALLEY
Stephan Gabriel, 6-5, 225, G, Fr., Bradley (4.0 ppg – 12 games) – HUTCHINSON CC
JaMir Price, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Bradley – QUINCY
Antonio Pilipovic, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Drake (2.7 ppg) – HIGH POINT
Liam Robbins, 7-0, 240, C, Soph., Drake (14.1 ppg, 7.1 rpg) – MINNESOTA
Johnathan Hall, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Evansville (6.0 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE
Marcus Henderson, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Evansville (2.7 ppg) – FLAGLER
DeAndre Williams, 6-9, 190, F, Soph., Evansville (15.2 ppg, 6.9 rpg) – MEMPHIS
Lijah Donnelly, 6-2, 175, G, Sr., Illinois State (1.1 ppg) – LINCOLN COLLEGE
Rey Idowu, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., Illinois State (4.4 ppg) – TULSA
Chris Agbo, 6-8, 275, C, Jr., Indiana State (1.4 ppg) – FLORIDA NATIONAL
De’Avion Washington, 6-3, 210, G, Soph., Indiana State (1.2 ppg) – CENTRAL STATE
Jalon Pipkins, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., Loyola Chicago (3.4 ppg) – IPFW
Ford Cooper Jr., 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Missouri State (1.9 ppg) – SOUTH CAROLINA
Tyrik Dixon, 6-1, 175, G, Grad., Missouri State (7.2 ppg) – COASTAL CAROLINA
Josh Hall, 6-7, 215, F, Grad., Missouri State (5.2 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – CAL STATE FULLERTON
Shandon Goldman, 6-9, 215, F, Grad., Northern Iowa – TENNESSEE TECH
Aaron Cook, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Southern Illinois (15.0 ppg – 6 games) – GONZAGA
Karington Davis, 6-6, 210, G, Fr., Southern Illinois (3.0 ppg) – BUTLER CC
Harwin Francois, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Southern Illinois (4.2 ppg) – MCNEESE STATE
Brendon Gooch, 6-5, 205, G, Grad, Southern Illinois (1.3 ppg) – MCKENDREE
Javon Freeman-Liberty, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Valparaiso (19.0 ppg) – DEPAUL
NEC
Ayo Dada, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Bryant (0.9 ppg)
Patrick Harding, 6-9, 245, F, Soph., Bryant (4.7 ppg, 8.8 rpg) – COLUMBIA
Tanner Johnson, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Bryant (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – TIFFIN
Ikenna Ndugha, 6-0, 185, G, Grad, Bryant (6.7 ppg) – ELON
Mikail Simmons, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Bryant (4.5 ppg) – INDIANAPOLIS
Javen Udofia, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State (1.7 ppg)
Thai Segwai, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Central Connecticut State (0.9 ppg)
Trey Tennyson, 6-4, 170, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State (4.4 ppg) – RANGER COLLEGE
DJ Saliba Jr., 6-3, 190, G, Soph., FDU (1.9 ppg) – ITHACA
Aaron Jaynes, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., Merrimack – WENTWORTH
Dee Barnes, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.6 ppg – 10 games) – SOUTHERN UTAH
Matt Becht, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.0 ppg) – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE
Omar Habwe, 6-6, 225, F, Grad, Mount St. Mary’s (6.3 ppg) – STONY BROOK
Brandon Leftwich, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Mount St. Mary’s (3.0 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Vado Morse, 6-0, 165, G, Soph., Mount St. Mary’s (10.8 ppg) – JAMES MADISON
Ayan Teel, 5-9, 160, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.7 ppg)
James West IV, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Mount St. Mary’s – TUSCULUM
Jalen Hawkins, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Robert Morris (7.3 ppg)
DJ Russell, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Robert Morris (2.4 ppg – 9 games)
Deshawndre Washington, 6-7, 180, F, Fr., Robert Morris (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – SOUTH SUBURBAN
E.J. Anosike, 6-6, 245, F, Grad, Sacred Heart (15.7 ppg, 11.6 rpg) – TENNESSEE
Myles Cephas, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Sacred Heart (1.0 ppg – 5 games) – MISSOURI-STL
Chaylyn Martin, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., Sacred Heart (2.9 ppg) – ST. JOSEPH’S (CONN.)
Koreem Ozier, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Sacred Heart (14.0 ppg) – LOUISIANA-MONROE
Cameron Parker, 6-3, 175, PG, Soph., Sacred Heart (9.9 ppg, 7.8 apg) – MONTANA
Darion Jordan-Thomas, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Wagner (4.6 ppg) – UMASS-LOWELL
Tyrone Nesby IV, 6-5, 200, SG, Soph., Wagner (8.0 ppg, 3.4 rpg) – CAL STATE SAN MARCOS
OHIO VALLEY
Eli Abaev, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Austin Peay (7.9 ppg, 7.7 rpg) – FLORIDA GULF COAST
Antwuan Butler, 6-0, 195, G, Soph., Austin Peay (6.4 ppg) – NJIT
Sita Conteh, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Austin Peay (3.1 ppg)
Sam Devault, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Austin Peay (2.3 ppg) – BELLARMINE
Matheus Silveira, 7-0, 255, C, Soph., Austin Peay (1.8 ppg)
Nick Hopkins, 6-0, 175, G, Grad, Belmont (5.6 ppg) – SIENA
Adam Kunkel, 6-3, 165, G, Soph., Belmont (16.5 ppg) – XAVIER
Rade Kukobat, 6-9, 225, F, Sr., Eastern Illinois – GEORGETOWN COLLEGE
Braxton Shaw, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Eastern Illinois (1.9 ppg)
Darius Hicks, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Eastern Kentucky (5.8 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – JACKSON STATE
Kelvin Robinson, 6-2, 210, G, Sr., Eastern Kentucky – JACKSON STATE
Derrick Cook, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Jacksonville State (5.4 ppg) – LIFE UNIVERSITY
Elias Harden, 6-5, 180, G, Jr., Jacksonville State (7.3 ppg) – GEORGETOWN COLLEGE
Derek St. Hilaire, 5-11, 180, G, Grad, Jacksonville State (6.8 ppg) – NEW ORLEANS
Cam Jones, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Jacksonville State (3.4 ppg) – NORTHWEST FLORIDA
De’Torrion Ware, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Jacksonville State (11.9 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – MORGAN STATE
Malik Riddle, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Morehead State (5.5 ppg) – HENDERSON STATE
Axaavius “Tada” Stricklen, 6-0, 180, G, RS Fr., Morehead State – SOUTHWEST MISS CC
Justin Thomas, 6-0, 185, G, Grad, Morehead State (8.5 ppg, 5.2 rpg, 4.4 apg)
Jason Holliday, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Murray State (0.7 ppg) – SOUTHERN
Noah Kamba, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., Murray State (1.1 ppg) – ST. PETER’S
Alex Caldwell, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., SEMO (11.7 ppg) – NC CENTRAL
Khalil Cuffee, 6-5, 210, SG, RS Soph., SEMO (4.1 ppg – 7 games) – CLATLIN
Isaiah Gable, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., SEMO – CHARLESTON (D-2)
Sage Tolbert, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., SEMO (9.6 ppg, 7.0 rpg) – TEMPLE
Kenyon Duling, 6-2, 205, G, Soph., SIUE (4.5 ppg) – NC A&T
Treavon Martin, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., SIUE (1.5 ppg)
Daniel Cummings, 6-5, 220, SG, RS Jr., Tennessee State – CARLETON
Garrett Golday, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Tennessee Tech (3.0 ppg) – CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
Larry Kumi, 6-6, 215, F, Jr., Tennessee Tech (2.9 ppg) – CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
Jared Sherfield, 6-5, 170, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (3.8 ppg) – LANDER
Hunter Vick, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (8.2 ppg) – UNION
Reece Wilkinson, 6-9, 270, C, Fr., Tennessee Tech (3.4 ppg) – SOUTHESTERN ILLINOIS
Ja’Darius Harris, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., UT Martin (3.0 ppg) – EASTERN FLORIDA STATE
Trenten Williams, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., UT Martin
Steve Wooten Jr., 6-6, 215, F, Jr., UT Martin (8.2 ppg, 6.0 rpg)
PATRIOT LEAGUE
Jacob Boonyasith, 6-3, 215, G, Soph., American (7.7 ppg) – UMBC
Mark Gasperini, 6-10, 245, C, Grad, American (8.9 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – UMASS
Kelton Samore, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., American – SEATTLE PACIFIC
Jack Sorenson, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., American (0.5 ppg – 2 games) – AUGSBURG COLLEGE
Miles Lightfoot, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., Army (DNP)
James Sotos, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Bucknell (11.5 ppg) – OHIO STATE
Kahliel Spear, 6-7, 210, SF, Soph., Bucknell (4.8 ppg, 3.2 rpg) – ROBERT MORRIS
Rapolas Ivanauskas, 6-10, 230, PF, Grad, Colgate (13.1 ppg, 7.6 rpg) – CINCINNATI
Drew Lowder, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Holy Cross (14.1 ppg – 12 games) – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Marlon Hargis, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Holy Cross (6.0 ppg) – ST. FRANCIS (PA)
Connor Niego, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Holy Cross (8.8 ppg)
Joe Pridgen, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Holy Cross (17.4 ppg, 6.8 rpg) – UNCW
Ciaran Sandy, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., Holy Cross – MIAMI DADE
Blake Verbeek, 6-10, 200, C, Soph., Holy Cross (4.2 ppg) – GRAND VALLEY STATE
Lincoln Yeutter, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Holy Cross (1.8 ppg) – JOHNS HOPKINS
Javonne Lowery, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Lafayette (7.0 ppg) – KILGORE COLLEGE
Isaac Suffren, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Lafayette (6.0 ppg – 8 games) – HOWARD
James Karnik, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Lehigh (12.2 ppg, 7.2 rpg) – BOSTON COLLEGE
Chuck Champion, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, Loyola Maryland (4.6 ppg) – ALBANY
Dave Batumane Kasanganay, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Navy (3.1 ppg) – EAST CAROLINA
SOCON
Justin Brown, 6-10, 205, PF, Grad (2 years left), Chattanooga (1.5 ppg) – WAGNER
Maurice Commander, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., Chattanooga (6.2 ppg) – UIC
Rod Johnson, 6-7, 200, F, Grad, Chattanooga (6.4 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS
Connor Kern, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Citadel (7.6 ppg) – VIRGINIA STATE
Alex Reed, 6-3, 215, G, Jr., Citadel (5.2 ppg) – COLORADO STATE-PUEBLO
Bo Hodges, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., East Tennessee State (12.7 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – BUTLER
Daivien Williamson, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., East Tennessee State (10.4 ppg) – WAKE FOREST
Tre Clark, 6-5, 205, G, Grad, Furman (3.3 ppg, 3.4 rpg) – RICE
Luke Hamilton, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Mercer (3.7 ppg – 7 games) – MIDWESTERN STATE
Daniel Love, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Mercer (4.6 ppg) – ECKERD
Robert Allen, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Samford (14.1 ppg, 7.0 rpg) – OLE MISS
Logan Padgett, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Samford (2.4 ppg) – NEW MEXICO
Donte Tatum, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Samford (4.7 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN
Deandre Thomas, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Samford (6.8 ppg) – MOUNT ST. MARY’S
Travis Evee, 6-0, 165, G, Fr., VMI (12.6 ppg) – RICE
Nicholas Evtimov, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Western Carolina – COLGATE
D.J. Myers, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Western Carolina (1.5 ppg) – FAYETTEVILLE STATE
Drew Cottrell, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Wofford
Chevez Goodwin, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Wofford (11.9 ppg, 6.2 rpg) – USC
Michael Manning Jr., 6-9, 210, F, Sr, Wofford (1.0 ppg)
SOUTHLAND
Hayden Koval, 7-0, 220, C, Soph., Central Arkansas (12.2 ppg, 7.6 rpg) – UNCG
Ian DuBose, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, Houston Baptist (19.0 ppg, 7.3 rpg) – WAKE FOREST
Qon Murphy, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Houston Baptist (7.1 ppg) – UNH
Noah Thomasson, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Houston Baptist (4.0 ppg) – BUTLER CC
Ben Uloko, 6-7, 265, F, Soph., Houston Baptist (8.0 ppg, 4.0 rpg)
Augustine Ene, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., Incarnate Word (5.9 ppg) – TEXAS A&M-COMMERCE
Vincent Miszkiewicz, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., Incarnate Word (6.5 ppg, 7.2 rpg) – PURDUE NORTHWEST
Dwight Murray Jr., 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Incarnate Word (9.6 ppg) – RIDER
Antoine Smith Jr., 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Incarnate Word – COLLIN COLLEGE
Morgan Taylor, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Incarnate Word (7.4 ppg – 9 games)
Jordan Wallace, 6-8, 185, F, RS Soph., Lamar – VICTORIA COLLEGE
Sam Baker, 6-4, 220, G, Jr., McNeese State (4.7 ppg) – ANGELO STATE
Leondre Washington, 6-0, 170, G, Grad, McNeese State (4.3 ppg) – LSU SHREVEPORT
Raquan Brown, 6-3, 220, G, Fr., New Orleans (3.1 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Geralle Gates, 6-6, 235, Soph., New Orleans (8.4 ppg, 5.6 rpg) HOLY CROSS
Amari Haynes, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., New Orleans (5.0 ppg – 3 games) – BARRY
Warith Alatishe, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Nicholls State (10.9 ppg, 8.3 rpg) – OREGON STATE
Lafayette Dorsey, 6-0, 200, G, Soph., Nicholls State (10.7 ppg)
Kevin Johnson, 6-0, 160, G, Jr., Nicholls State (9.8 ppg)
Justice Kithcart, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Nicholls State – WINSTON-SALEM STATE
Rygle Lyons, 6-10, 240, C, Jr., Nicholls State (2.1 ppg) – PITTSBURG STATE
Lorenzo McGhee, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Nicholls State (5.4 ppg) – MINNESOTA STATE – MOORHEAD
Chudier Bile, 6-7, 200, F, Grad, Northwestern State (14.3 ppg, 7.6 rpg) – GEORGETOWN
Dominique Kennedy, 6-1, 165, G, Soph., Northwestern State (4.0)
Gatdoar Kueth, 6-6, 205, F, Jr., Northwestern State- MINNESOTA STATE – MOORHEAD
Xavier Bryant, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Sam Houston State (5.6 ppg) – SOUTHERN NAZARENE
Bubba Furlong, 6-9, 240, F, Jr., Sam Houston State (2.2 ppg) – NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA STATE
Dajuan Jones, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., Sam Houston State (2.9 ppg) – ARKANSAS MONTICELLO
RJ Smith, 6-5, 220, G, Jr., Sam Houston State (7.7 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – MISSOURI SOUTHERN
Mark Tikhonenko, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., Sam Houston State (3.6 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA
Ty Brewer, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (14.9 ppg, 7.7 rpg) – ETSU
LaQuan Butler, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (5.5 ppg) – UTRGV
Jeremiah Saunders, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (2.9 ppg)
Oddyst Walker, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Stephen F. Austin (3.2 ppg) – DAVENPORT
Jalon Clark, 6-6, 230, G, Soph., Texas A&M-CC (1.3 ppg – 3 games) – PRAIRIE VIEW
Edgars Kaufmanis, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Texas A&M-CC (0.5 ppg) – BEMIDJI STATE
Aristotelis Sotiriou, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Texas A&M-CC (0.7 ppg)
SUMMIT
Alperen Servet Kurnaz, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Denver (3.4 ppg) – LYNN
Joseph Lanzi, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Denver (4.1 ppg)
Owen McGlashan, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., Denver (0.7 ppg) – SAINT ANSELM’S
David Nzekwesi, 6-9, 240, F, Sop., Denver (5.7 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Davids Atelbauers, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., North Dakota (1.7 ppg) – MARY
Marko Coudreau, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., North Dakota (2.0 ppg – 10 games) – SIOUX FALLS U.
Elijah Hazekamp, 6-6, 210, G, RS Fr., North Dakota (0.0 ppg – 1 game) – TRUMAN STATE
Aanen Moody, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., North Dakota (6.6 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH
Jordan Horn, 6-2, 195, G, Soph., North Dakota State – UT PERMIAN BASIN
Cameron Hunter, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., North Dakota State (6.6 ppg) – CENTRAL MISSOURI
Logan Strom, 6-8, 225, F, RS Fr., Omaha – WEBER STATE (FOOTBALL)
Matt Johns, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., South Dakota (0.0 ppg) – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL
Simeon Jovic, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., South Dakota (0.5 ppg) – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL
Alou Dillon, 6-8, 230, F, RS Soph., South Dakota State (3.5 ppg) – WINONA STATE
Owen King, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., South Dakota State (1.1 ppg) – WINONA STATE
Fofo Adetogun, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., UMKC – MAINE
Maks Klanjscek, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., UMKC (3.0 ppg) – SALT LAKE CC
Brandon Suggs, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, UMKC (3.4 ppg – 10 games) – LINDENWOOD
Dre’shawn Allen, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Western Illinois (2.7 ppg)
Kyle Arrington, 6-11, 245, C, Sr., Western Illinois (4.1 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – SIENA
Jaeden King, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Western Illinois (3.5 ppg) – TIFFIN
Ben Pyle, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., Western Illinois (12.3 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Roderick Smith, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Western Illinois (3.4 ppg) – AUBURN MONTGOMERY
Kobe Webster, 6-0, 170, PG, Grad, Western Illinois (17.1 ppg, 3.6 apg) – NEBRASKA
Zion Young, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Western Illinois (13.2 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – OAKLAND
SUN BELT
JC Tharrington, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., Appalachian State (0.5 ppg) – UNCG
Salif Boudie, 6-9, 225, PF, Grad., Arkansas State – UMASS LOWELL
Melo Eggleston, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Arkansas State (8.4 ppg) – BRYANT
Jermaine JJ Matthews Jr., 6-9, 235, F, Jr., Arkansas State (8.6 ppg) – NORFOLK STATE
Kobe Wilson, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Arkansas State (1.4 ppg) – ARKANSAS TECH
Keishawn Brewton, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Coastal Carolina (14.5 ppg) – BUFFALO
Levi Cook, 6-10, 280, C, Jr., Coastal Carolina (2.3 ppg) – ALDERSON BROADDUS
Jalen Cincore, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Georgia Southern (0.6 ppg) – PEARL RIVER CC
Quan Jackson, 6-4, 180, G, Grad, Georgia Southern (13.6 ppg) – UAB
Trevion Lamar, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Georgia Southern (2.1 ppg) – TEXAS PERMIAN BASIN
Calvin Wishart, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Georgia Southern (9.4 ppg) – UCSB
Kavonte Ivory, 6-6, 215, F, Soph., Georgia State (3.3 ppg) – MOREHOUSE
Josh Linder, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Georgia State (4.9 ppg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Jaizec Lottie, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Little Rock (6.4 ppg, 3.1 apg) – FLAGLER
Ryan Pippins, 6-0, 220, G, Sr., Little Rock (5.7 ppg) – PITTSBURG STATE
Horace Wyatt Jr., 6-7, 180, F, RS Soph., Little Rock (DNP) – MOREHOUSE
Jalen Johnson, 6-7, 205, F Grad, Louisiana Lafayette (15.5 ppg, 6.6 rpg) – MISSISSIPPI STATE
Kristian Lafayette, 6-10, 200, F, Soph., Louisiana Lafayette – COLORADO STATE-PUEBLO
Tirus Smith, 6-8, 230, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette (8.3 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE
Calvin Temple, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Louisiana Lafayette (3.0 ppg) – JACKSON STATE
Michael Ertel, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, Louisiana Monroe (16.2 ppg) – UAB
Jalen Hodge, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Louisiana Monroe (7.7 ppg) – JMU
Elijah Ipejeh, 6-7, 240, F, Jr., Louisiana Monroe – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
Josh Ayeni, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, South Alabama (2.3 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA
Deshawn Davidson, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Texas State (2.5 ppg – 15 games) – ARKANSAS TECH
Chandler Davis, 6-8, 235, F, Grad, Texas State – YOUNG HARRIS
Darian Adams, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Troy (12.1 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Jitaurious Gordon, 6-0, 200, G, Jr., Troy (12.1 ppg) – NICHOLLS STATE
Atakan Sahiinkaya, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Troy (2.1 ppg)
KJ Simon, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Troy (4.3 ppg) – BETHUNE-COOKMAN
Tahj Small, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Troy (4.6 ppg) – TARLETON STATE
Davion Thomas, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Troy (4.7 ppg) – COLUMBUS STATE
Tyrek Williams, 6-8, 260, F, Fr., Troy (2.9 ppg) – CATAWBA
Radshad Davis, 6-2, 205, G, Grad., UT Arlington (8.5 ppg) – FIU
Coleman Sparling, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., UT Arlington (2.0 ppg) – ALASKA FAIRBANKS
SWAC
Cameron Alford, 6-1, 200, G, Fr., Alabama A&M (12.2 ppg) – JOHN LOGAN
Jeremy Hamilton, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Alabama State (3.3 ppg) – FLORIDA MEMORIAL
Kevin Holston, 6-1, 195, G, Grad, Alabama State (4.9 ppg) – FRANCIS MARION
Austin Rogers, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Alabama State (2.9 ppg)
Jacoby Ross, 5-9, 180, G, Grad., Alabama State (6.4 ppg) – ALCORN STATE
Isaiah Attles, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Alcorn State (4.7 ppg)
Zavian Jackson, 6-3, 170, G, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (3.9 ppg)
Jamil Wilson, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (2.4 ppg) – KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Ashton “Drake” Wilks, 6-6, 190, G, Grambling State – HENDERSON CC
Miles Daniels, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Jackson State (3.4 ppg) – ARKANSAS MONTICELLO
Lemmie Howard Jr., 6-7, 205, F, Jr. (might graduate), Jackson State (1.9 ppg) – ARKANSAS MONTICELLO
Brandon Kimble, 6-7, 180, F, Grad, Mississippi Valley State (4.8 ppg) – ARKANSAS
Jordan Lyons, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Mississippi Valley State (5.9 ppg)
Dario Milojevic, 6-8, 255, F, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (0.5 ppg) – ST. MICHAEL’S
Richard Rivers Jr., 6-11, 280, C, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (3.8 ppg) – LINCOLN TRAIL
Ahmado Sarnor, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (3.8 ppg)
Tamir Bynum, 6-1, 160, G, Soph., Prairie View A&M (2.8 ppg) – UNO
Caleb Coleman, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M (1.9 ppg)
Walter Covington, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Prairie View A&M – AIC
Jonathan Jackson, 6-6, 200, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M (3.6 ppg) – TARLETON STATE
DaJuan Madden, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Prairie View A&M (2.1 ppg)
Montese Blake, 5-11, 170, G, Jr., Southern (4.5 ppg) – NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS
Sam Mack, 6-4, 200, F, Jr., Southern (1.8 ppg)
WAC
Ferron Flavors Jr., 6-3, 190, G, Grad, Cal Baptist (13.5 ppg) – OKLAHOMA STATE
Tristan Forsyth, 6-10, 240, F, Jr., Cal Baptist
Kajuan Hale, 5-10, 170, G, Soph., Cal Baptist – WALTERS STATE CC
Mike Henn, 6-8, 205, F, Grad., Cal Baptist – PORTLAND
Bul Kuol, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Cal Baptist (5.6 ppg, 3.1 rpg) – DETROIT
Glenn Morison, 6-10, 235, C, Soph., Cal Baptist (4.1 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – ST. EDWARD’S
Noah Bigirumwami, 6-10, 225, F, Grad, Chicago State (1.8 ppg)
Jace Colley, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Chicago State (9.1 ppg, 5.3 rpg)
Amir Gholizadeh, 6-6, 195, F, Fr., Chicago State (6.8 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Leonre Townsen, 6-5, 160, G, Fr., Chicago State – MERIDIAN CC
Isiah Brown, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Grand Canyon (9.3 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Quate McKinzie, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Grand Canyon
JJ Rhymes, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Grand Canyon (5.4 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE
Robert Brown, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., New Mexico State (1.7 ppg – 6 games) – IONA
Jihaun Westbrook, 6-7, 175, F, Soph., New Mexico State – CENTRAL ARIZONA
Shawn Williams, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., New Mexico State (5.1 ppg) – NICHOLLS STATE
Trevon Allfrey, 6-7, 240, F, Fr., Seattle – DIXIE STATE
Terrell Brown, 6-1, 175, G, Grad, Seattle (20.7 ppg, 6.2 rpg, 4.9 apg) – ARIZONA
Brandon Averette, 5-11, 185, G, Grad, Utah Valley (12.8 ppg) – BYU
Cavit Havsa, 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Utah Valley (3.0 ppg) – RICE
Jacob Heese, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Utah Valley (0.0 ppg – 1 game)
Casdon Jardine, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Utah Valley (10.1 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – HAWAII
Isaiah White, 6-7, 205, F, Grad, Utah Valley (14.5 ppg, 8.4 rpg) – USC
MORE: Jeff Goodman’s Top 102 College Basketball Players for 2019-20