College Basketball’s 2020 Transfer List

The 2020 transfer list is in full swing, and as usual, we’ll keep track of all of them right here. There are more than 855 on the list. If we’ve missed any, feel free to e-mail me at goodmanhoops@gmail.com.

Note: School in CAPS indicates transfer’s new team.

2020 TRANSFER LIST


AAC

Trevor Moore, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Cincinnati (1.0 ppg – 6 games) – MORGAN STATE

Prince Espoir Toyambi, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Cincinnati – GEORGIA SOUTHERN

Logan Curtis, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., East Carolina (1.6 ppg) – DELAWARE

Cedric Alley Jr., 6-6, 225, F, RS Soph., Houston (1.3 ppg) – UTSA

Ryan Boyce, 6-6, 185, G, RS Fr., Memphis (1.2 ppg – 5 games) – GEORGIA STATE

Tyler Harris, 5-9, 150, G, Soph., Memphis (8.7 ppg) – IOWA STATE

CJ White, 6-5, 215, G, Soph., SMU (3.5 ppg)

Justyn Hamilton, 6-10, 190, F, Grad, Temple (3.3 ppg) – KENT STATE

Quentin Jackson Jr., 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Temple – LMU

Joshua Pierre-Louis, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Temple (3.8 ppg) – UCSB

Monty Scott, 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Temple (7.2 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE

Charlie Russell Jr., 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Tulane (0.5 ppg) – UMASS LOWELL

George Christopoulos, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Tulsa (0.0 ppg – 4 games)

Isaiah Hill, 6-0, 165, G, Fr., Tulsa – FRESNO STATE

Jeriah Horne, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Tulsa (11.1 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – COLORADO

Reggie Jones, 6-7, 210, G, Grad, Tulsa (3.8 ppg) – BALL STATE

Yuat Alok, 6-11, 225, F, Jr., UCF – SOUTHERN UTAH

Mayan Kiir, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., USF – NEW MEXICO STATE

B.J. Mack II, 6-8, 250, F, Fr., USF (2.1 ppg) – WOFFORD

Jamarius Burton, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Wichita State (10.3 ppg, 3.4 apg) – TEXAS TECH

Noah Fernandes, 5-11, 175, G, Fr., Wichita State (1.4 ppg) – UMASS

DeAntoni Gordon, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., Wichita State (0.8 ppg) – NORTHWEST MISS CC

Asbjorn Midtgaard, 7-0, 265, C, Jr., Wichita State (1.5 ppg) – GRAND CANYON

Grant Sherfield, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Wichita State (8.1 ppg) – NEVADA

Erik Stevenson, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Wichita State (11.1 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – WASHINGTON

 

ACC

Jairus Hamilton, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., Boston College (9.5 ppg, 4.3 rpg) – MARYLAND

Chris Herren Jr., 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Boston College (1.7 ppg) – SAN DIEGO

Julian Rishwain, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Boston College (4.0 ppg) – SAN FRANCISCO

Trey Jemison, 7-0, 255, C, Soph., Clemson (1.7 ppg) – UAB

Alex O’Connell, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Duke (5.2 ppg) – CREIGHTON

Evan Cole, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Georgia Tech (4.4 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – UTAH VALLEY

Asanti Price, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Georgia Tech (2.7 ppg – 15 games) – TALLAHASSEE CC

Kristian Sjolund, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Georgia Tech – UTEP

Darius Perry, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Louisville (5.2 ppg, 2.5 apg) – UCF

Blake Harris, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., NC State – NC A&T

Jeremiah Francis, 6-0, 210, G, Fr., North Carolina (3.3 ppg) – NEW MEXICO

Brandon Huffman, 6-10, 255, C, Grad, North Carolina (1.3 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE STATE

Chris Doherty, 6-8, 235, PF, Soph., Notre Dame (1.0 ppg – 6 games) – NORTHEASTERN

Kene Chukwuka, 6-9, 225, F, Grad, Pittsburgh (3.9 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – PEPPERDINE

Samson George, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Pittsburgh (0.7 ppg) – CENTRAL ARKANSAS

Trey McGowens, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Pittsburgh (11.5 ppg, 3.6 apg) – NEBRASKA

Ryan Murphy, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Pittsburgh (7.6 ppg) – TULANE

Jalen Carey, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Syracuse (1.5 ppg – 2 games) – URI

Brycen Goodine, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Syracuse (1.9 ppg) – PROVIDENCE

Howard Washington, 6-3, 175, G, RS Soph., Syracuse (1.2 ppg)

P.J. Horne, 6-5, 230, F, Grad, Virginia Tech (7.6 ppg) – GEORGIA

Landers Nolley II, 6-7, 230, F, RS Fr., Virginia Tech (15.5 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – MEMPHIS

Isaiah Wilkins, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., Virginia Tech (4.3 ppg) – WAKE FOREST

Chaundee Brown Jr., 6-5, 220, G, Jr., Wake Forest (12.1 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – MICHIGAN

Olivier Sarr, 7-0, 255, C, Jr., Wake Forest (13.7 ppg, 9.0 rpg) – KENTUCKY

Sharone Wright Jr., 6-5, 185, SG, Soph., Wake Forest (2.2 ppg) – MORGAN STATE

Michael Wynn, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., Wake Forest (1.3 ppg) – AKRON

 

 A-10

Luke Frampton, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Davidson (9.8 ppg)

Jhery Matos, 6-5, 195, G, Grad., Dayton (1.8 ppg) – CHARLOTTE

James Ellis, 6-11, 230, C, Fr., Duquesne – TALLAHASSEE CC

Frankie Hughes, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Duquesne (8.9 ppg) – SAN DIEGO

Ashton Miller, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Duquesne (1.2 ppg) – WAGNER

Brandon Wade, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Duquesne – MICHIGAN (Walk-on)

Luka Radovich, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Fordham – ITHACA

Jason Douglas-Stanley, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., George Mason (1.0 ppg) – MANHATTAN

Just Kier, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, George Mason (9.6 ppg) – GEORGIA

Goanar Mar, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., George Mason (2.4 ppg) – UNI

Justin Mazzulla, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., George Washington (5.0 ppg – 4 games) – VERMONT

Chimezie Offurum, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., George Washington (2.9 ppg) – MOUNT ST. MARY’S

Arnaldo Toro, 6-8, 250, F, Grad, George Washington (6.5 ppg, 7.0 rpg) – ST. JOHN’S

Shawn Walker Jr., 6-6, 185, G, Fr., George Washington (3.4 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC

Dennis “DJ” Williams, 6-7, 215, G, RS Jr., George Washington – DEPAUL

Ed Croswell, 6-8, 245, PF, Soph., La Salle (10.0 ppg, 7.0 ppg) – PROVIDENCE

Richard Oppong, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., La Salle – MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY

Tomas Verbinskis, 6-7, 210, F, RS Soph., Richmond (3.0 ppg – 3 games) – LAFAYETTE

Jake Wojcik, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Richmond (3.0 ppg) – FAIRFIELD

Robert Carpenter,  6-8, 215, F, Fr., St. Bonaventure (1.1 ppg) – PEARL RIVER CC

Matt Johnson, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., St. Bonaventure (1.0 ppg) – DETROIT

Robert Planutis, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., St. Bonaventure (5.4 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – IPFW

Lorenzo Edwards, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Saint Joseph’s (6.9 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – CHARLESTON

Chereef Knox, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Saint Joseph’s (4.2 ppg) – COPPIN STATE

Madani Diarra, 6-10, 240, C, Fr., Saint Louis – EASTERN ILLINOIS

KC Hankton, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Saint Louis (1.2 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA

Sy Chatman, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., UMass (5.7 ppg, 3.5 rpg – 6 games) – ILLINOIS STATE

Keon Clergeot, 6-1, 185, G, Grad, UMass (5.0 ppg) – SE LOUISIANA

Samba Diallo, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., UMass (6.7 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – MANHATTAN

Sean East, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., UMass (9.3 ppg, 4.9 apg) – BRADLEY

C.J. Jackson, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., UMass (1.5 ppg) – FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN STATE

Greg Hammond, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., URI (1.0 ppg – 5 games) – UMASS LOWELL

Mekhi Long, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., URI (3.1 ppg, 2.3 rpg) – ODU

Tyrese Martin, 6-1, 205, G, Soph., URI (12.8 ppg, 7.1 rpg) – UCONN

Dana Tate, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., URI (3.4 ppg – 9 games) – SIENA

Jacob Toppin, 6-7, 185, F, Fr., URI (5.1 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – KENTUCKY

Marcus Santos-Silva, 6-7, 250, PF, Grad, VCU (12.8 ppg, 8.9 rpg) – TEXAS TECH

 

BIG 12

Luke Anderson, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Iowa State – SOUTH FLORIDA

Zion Griffin, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Iowa State (3.0 ppg) – UIC

Caleb Grill, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Iowa State (2.1 ppg) – UNLV

Marcedus Leech Jr., 6-5, 170, SG, Fr., Iowa State – IOWA WESTERN CC

Terrence Lewis, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., Iowa State (6.0 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA

Isaac McBride, 6-1, 180, PG, Fr., Kansas – VANDERBILT

Cartier Diarra, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, Kansas State (13.3 ppg, 6.4 rpg) – VIRGINIA TECH

James Love III, 6-11, 235, F, Grad, Kansas State (0.0 ppg – 1 game) – EASTERN MICHIGAN

Nigel Shadd, 6-9, 250, F, RS Soph., Kansas State (0.0 ppg – 3 games) – PACIFIC

David Sloan, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Kansas State (5.0 ppg) – ETSU

Levi Stockard III, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Kansas State (3.8 ppg) – VCU

Shaun Williams, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Kansas State (3.6 ppg – 5 games) – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD

Jamal Bieniemy, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Oklahoma (5.2 ppg) – UTEP

Corbin Merritt, 6-9, 245, F, Soph., Oklahoma (0.9 ppg) – AUSTIN PEAY

Yor Anei, 6-10, 235, C, Soph., Oklahoma State (8.1 ppg)

Hidde Roessink, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Oklahoma State (0.8 ppg) – UMKC

Marcus Watson, 6-6, 215, SG, Fr., Oklahoma State – NEW MEXICO STATE

Russell Barlow, 6-10, 235, C, Soph., TCU (0.0 ppg – 5 games) – CAL BAPTIST

Deshawn Corprew, 6-5, 210, SF, Jr., Texas Tech

Andrei Savrasov, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Texas Tech (1.1 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN

Russel Tchewa, 7-0, 260, C, Fr., Texas Tech (1.7 ppg) – USF

Brandon Knapper, 6-0, 185, G, Soph., West Virginia (2.6 ppg) – EASTERN KENTTUCKY

 

BIG EAST

Khalif Battle, 6-5, 175 G, Fr., Butler (3.0 ppg) — TEMPLE

Davion Mintz, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Creighton (DNP – 9.7 ppg in 2018-19) – KENTUCKY

Jalen Windham, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Creighton (2.6 ppg) – BALL STATE

Flynn Cameron, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., DePaul (2.3 ppg) – UC RIVERSIDE

Jalen Coleman-Lands, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, DePaul (11.1 ppg) – IOWA STATE

Devin Gage, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, DePaul (4.5 ppg) – FRESNO STATE

Carte’are Gordon, 6-9, 230, F, DePaul

James Akinjo, 6-1, 185, PG, Soph., Georgetown (13.4 ppg, 4.4 apg – 7 games) – ARIZONA

Galen Alexander, 6-6, 225, F, Jr., Georgetown (4.0 ppg – 9 games) – TEXAS SOUTHERN

Myron Gardner, 6-6, 220, F, Fr., Georgetown (3.1 ppg – 8 games) – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE

Josh LeBlanc, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Georgetown (7.2 ppg – 6 games) – LSU

Mac McClung, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Georgetown (15.7 ppg) – TEXAS TECH

Darnell Brodie, 6-10, 265, C, Soph., Seton Hall (0.7 ppg) – DRAKE

Anthony Nelson, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Seton Hall (2.7 ppg) – MANHATTAN

Taurean Thompson, 6-11, 235, F, Jr., Seton Hall (4.0 ppg – 1 game) – DETROIT

L.J. Figueroa, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., St. John’s (14.5 ppg) – OREGON

Damion Sears, 6-7, 230, F, Jr., St. John’s (1.3 ppg) – NICHOLLS STATE

Ian Steere, 6-9, 260, F, Soph., St. John’s (0.7 ppg – 6 games) – UNCW

Alterique Gilbert, 6-0, 175, PG, Grad, UConn (8.5 ppg, 3.8 apg) – WICHITA STATE

Sid Wilson, 6-7, 180, F, Soph., UConn (3.3 ppg)

Dahmir Bishop, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Xavier (1.6 ppg – 10 games) – ST. JOSEPH’S

Dontarius James, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., Xavier (1.4 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE

 

BIG TEN

Alan Griffin, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Illinois (8.9 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – SYRACUSE

Tevian Jones, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Illinois (0.9 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH

Damezi Anderson, 6-7, 225, F, Soph. Indiana (2.8 ppg) – LOYOLA CHICAGO

Justin Smith, 6-7, 230, F, Grad, Indiana (10.4 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – ARKANSAS

Cordell Pemsl, 6-9, 250, C, Grad, Iowa (2.8 ppg) – VIRGINIA TECH

Riley Till, 6-7, 200, F, Grad., Iowa (0.7 ppg) – CAL POLY

Ricky Lindo Jr., 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Maryland (1.7 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Makhel Mitchell, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., Maryland (1.0 ppg – 10 games) – URI

Makhi Mitchell, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., Maryland (3.0 ppg – 12 games) – URI

Serrel Smith, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Maryland (1.5 ppg) – ETSU

Joshua Tomaic, 6-10, 235, F, Grad, Maryland (1.1 ppg) – SAN DIEGO STATE

Cole Bajema, 6-7, 175, F, Fr., Michigan (2.6 ppg) – WASHINGTON

Colin Castleton, 6-11, 235, C, Soph., Michigan (3.1 ppg) – FLORIDA

David DeJulius, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., Michigan (7.0 ppg) – CINCINNATI

Bryan Greenlee, 6-0, 190, G, Fr, Minnesota (0.3 ppg) – SAN DIEGO

Payton Willis, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Minnesota (8.9 ppg) – CHARLESTON

Kevin Cross, 6-8, 240, F, Fr., Nebraska (7.1 ppg) – TULANE

Samari Curtis, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Nebraska (1.8 ppg – 8 games) – EVANSVILLE

Charlie Easley, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Nebraska (1.9 ppg) – SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

Jervay Green, 6-3, 210, G, Grad, Nebraska (8.2 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – PACIFIC

Cam Mack, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Nebraska (12 ppg, 6.4 apg)

Jared Jones, 6-10, 240, F, Fr., Northwestern (2.9 ppg) – MIDDLE TENNESSEE

D.J. Carton, 6-2, 190, PG, Fr., Ohio State (10.4 ppg) – MARQUETTE

Alonzo Gaffney, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Ohio State (1.9 ppg) – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE

Luther Muhammad, 6-3, 185, SG, Soph., Ohio State (7.0 ppg) – ARIZONA STATE

Kyle McCloskey, 6-5, 210, SG, Grad (two years left), Penn State (0.3 ppg)

Nojel Eastern, 6-7, 225, G, Jr., Purdue (4.9 ppg) 

Matt Haarms, 7-3, 250, C, Grad, Purdue (8.6 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – BYU

Peter Kiss, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Rutgers – BRYANT

Kobe King, 6-4, 205, G, RS Soph., Wisconsin (10.0 ppg) 

 

MOUNTAIN WEST

Marcus Hill, 6-0, 180, G, RS Fr., Air Force – ST. EDWARDS

Riley Abercrombie, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., Boise State (1.4 ppg) – RICE

Michael Frazier, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., Boise State – GARDEN CITY CC

Teyvion Kirk, 6-4, 185, G, RS Jr., Colorado State (DNP) – UIC

Ahuir Agau, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Fresno State (4.2 ppg)

C.J. Hyder, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Fresno State (0.5 ppg) – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

Jarred Hyder, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Fresno State (9.1 ppg) – CALIFORNIA

Mustafa Lawrence, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Fresno State (6.4 ppg) – NORFOLK STATE

Johnny McWilliams, 6-6, 200, G, Grad, Fresno State – MASTERS

Lazaro Rojas, 7-0, 250, C, Grad, Fresno State (1.0 ppg – 10 games) – MASTERS

Chris Seeley, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Fresno State (3.0 ppg) – CAL STATE DOMINGUEZ

Eric Parrish, 6-6, 190, SG, Jr., Nevada – UTSA

JJ Caldwell, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., New Mexico (5.8 ppg, 5.7 apg)

Joshua Drue Drinnon, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., New Mexico – NAVARRO COLLEGE

Vante Hendrix, 6-5, 195, G, RS Soph., New Mexico (8.8 ppg)

Vance Jackson, 6-9, 220, F, Grad, New Mexico (11.1 ppg) – ARKANSAS

Tavian Percy, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., New Mexico – WEBER STATE

Joel Mensah, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., San Diego State (1.9 ppg) – JAMES MADISON

Christian Anigwe, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., San Jose State (5.2 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – UC DAVIS

Zachary Chappell, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., San Jose State (6.1 ppg) – SACRAMENTO STATE

Jonah Antonio, 6-5, 180, G, Jr., UNLV (6.9 ppg) – WAKE FOREST

Jay Green, 6-5, 200, G, Grad (2 years left)., UNLV (0.9 ppg, 2.3 rpg) – NORTHERN ARIZONA

Amauri Hardy, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, UNLV (14.5 ppg) – OREGON

Donnie Tillman, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., UNLV (10.1 ppg) – NEW MEXICO STATE

Roche Grootfaam, 6-7, 265, F, Grad, Utah State (3.3 ppg) – TEXAS-TYLER

Abel Porter, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, Utah State (5.6 ppg, 3.2 apg) – OHIO STATE

Greg Milton III, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Wyoming (3.9 ppg) – CAL STATE SAN MARCOS

Tyler Morman, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Wyoming (1.0 ppg – 2 games) – SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI

Brandon Porter, 6-8, 195, F, Soph., Wyoming (3.1 ppg)

TJ Taylor, 6-6,200, G, Soph., Wyoming – JAMES MADISON

Javier Turner, 6-11, 230, F, Fr.. Wyoming – WABASH VALLEY

 

PAC-12

Devonaire Doutrive, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Arizona (6.3 ppg – 3 games) – BOISE STATE

Andre Allen, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Arizona State – SOUTHERN

Khalid Thomas, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Arizona State (2.6 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE

Romello White, 6-8, 250, PF, Grad, Arizona State (10.2 ppg, 8.8 rpg) – OLE MISS

Jacobi Gordon, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., California (2.2 ppg – 12 games) – LOUISIANA

Juhwan Harris-Dyson, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., California (4.0 ppg)

Jakub Dombrek, 6-11, 190, F, Fr., Colorado (0.8 ppg) – HARTFORD

Daylen Kountz, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Colorado (3.0 ppg) – NORTHERN COLORADO

Francis Okoro, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Oregon (3.3 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – SAINT LOUIS

CJ Walker, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Oregon (4.0 ppg) – UCF

Sean Miller-Moore, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Oregon State (2.7 ppg) – GRAND CANYON

Antoine Vernon, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Oregon State (0.6 ppg) – ST. FRANCIS XAVIER

Kodye Pugh, 6-8, 205, F, Jr., Stanford – LMU

Isaac White, 6-1, 185, G, Grad, Stanford (4.2 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST

Shareef O’Neal, 6-9, 220, F, RS Fr., UCLA (2.2 ppg – 13 games) – LSU

Charles O’Bannon Jr., 6-6, 220, SG, Soph., USC (0.7 ppg – 3 games) – TCU

Kyle Sturdivant, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., USC (2.0 ppg) – GEORGIA TECH

Elijah Weaver, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., USC (6.6 ppg) – DAYTON

Both Gach, 6-6, 185, G, Soph., Utah (10.7 ppg) – MINNESOTA

Matthew Van Komen, 7-4, 240, C, Fr., Utah (1.7 ppg – 9 games) – SAINT MARY’S

Elijah Hardy, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Washington (1.9 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE

Bryan Penn-Johnson, 7-0, 245, C, Fr., Washington (1.8 ppg)

Marvin Cannon, 6-5, 175, G, Jr., Washington State (3.8 ppg) – CHARLOTTE

Daron Henson, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, Washington State (3.6 ppg) – SEATTLE

Carter Sonneborn, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Washington State – WHITWORTH

 

SEC

Javian Fleming, 6-9, 240, F, RS Fr., Alabama (6.0 ppg)

Jaylen Forbes, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., Alabama (2.7 ppg) – TULANE

Raymond Hawkins, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Alabama (0.0 ppg – 6 games) – LONG BEACH STATE

Galin Smith, 6-9, 240, PF, Grad, Alabama (3.1 ppg) – MARYLAND

Reggie Chaney, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Arkansas (4.1 ppg) – HOUSTON

Jalen Harris, 6-2, 165, G, Grad, Arkansas (4.2 ppg) – GEORGETOWN

Dontay Bassett, 6-9, 235, F, Grad, Florida (1.2 ppg) – WEBER STATE

Gorjok Gak, 6-11, 240, C, Grad, Florida (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – CAL BAPTIST

Andrew Nembhard, 6-5, 190, PG, Soph., Florida (11.2 ppg, 5.6 apg) – GONZAGA

Amanze Benedict Ngumezi, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Georgia (6.1 ppg – 7 games) – JACKSONVILLE STATE

Rodney Howard, 6-11, 245, C, Fr., Georgia – GEORGIA TECH

Michael Peake, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Georgia (2.3 ppg) – AUSTIN PEAY

Johnny Juzang, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Kentucky (2.9 ppg) – UCLA (Received waiver)

James Bishop, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., LSU (3.1 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Courtese Cooper, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., LSU (1.1 ppg)

Deshawn Thomas, 6-9, 250, C, Jr., LSU – COASTAL CAROLINA

Devin Butts, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Mississippi State (1.0 ppg) – LOUISIANA

EJ Datcher, 6-10, 260, C, Grad, Mississippi State

Keyshawn Feazell, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Mississippi State (1.4 ppg) – MCNEESE STATE

Elias King, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Mississippi State (1.7 ppg – 6 games) – MIDDLE TENNESSEE

Prince Oduro, 6-8, 250, F, Soph., Mississippi State (1.2 ppg) – USF

Tray Jackson, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Missouri (2.9 ppg) – SETON HALL

Mario McKinney Jr., 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Missouri (2.6 ppg – 7 games) – JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE

Alex Okongo, 7-0, 240, F, Jr., Missouri (0.6 ppg)

Antavion Collum, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Ole Miss (1.3 ppg)

Carlos Curry, 6-11, 235, F, Fr., Ole Miss – NORTHWEST MISSISSIPPI CC

Blake Hinson, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., Ole Miss (10.1 ppg) – IOWA STATE

Franco Miller, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Ole Miss (0.3 ppg) – FLORIDA GULF COAST

Bryce Williams, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Ole Miss (3.1 ppg) – OKLAHOMA STATE

Jair Bolden, 6-3, 215, G, Grad, South Carolina (8.5 ppg) – BUTLER

Jalen Johnson, 6-6, 195, F, Grad, Tennessee (3.5 ppg) – WAKE FOREST

Zach Kent, 6-11, 235, PF, PF, RS Soph., Tennessee (1.5 ppg – 2 games) – DELAWARE STATE

Yavuz Gultekin, 6-7, 205, F, Fr.. Texas A&M (1.9 ppg) – SAN DIEGO

Bakari Simmons, 6-6, 210, G, Fr., Texas A&M

TJ Starks, 6-2, 195, G, Jr., Texas A&M – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE

Oton Jankovic, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Vanderbilt (0.8 ppg) – TULANE

Matthew Moyer, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Vanderbilt (2.0 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON

 

WCC

Colby Leifson, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., BYU – UTAH VALLEY

Blaze Nield, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., BYU (0.7 ppg) – UTAH VALLEY

Jordan Bell, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Loyola Marymount (7.2 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – PACIFIC

Jonathan Dos Anjos, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Loyola Marymount (3.2 ppg) – FLORIDA SOUTHERN WEST

Seikou Sisoho Jawara, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Loyola Marymount (4.4 ppg) – WEBER STATE

Dovaunta Williams, 6-1, 160, G, Fr., Loyola Marymount (3.4 ppg) – WALTERS STATE

Amari McCray, 6-9, 265, F, Jr., Pacific (6.4 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – PORTLAND STATE

M.J. Cage, 6-10, 235, PF, Pepperdine

Jackson Stormo, 6-8, 250, F, Soph., Pepperdine (0.3 ppg) – SIENA

Kaijae Yee-Stephens, 6-1, 190, G, Grad, Pepperdine

Theo Akwuba, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., Portland (4.0 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – LOUISIANA

Hugh Hogland, 6-10, 230, F, RS Soph., Portland (2.8 ppg – 13 games) – UC DAVIS

Josh Phillips, 6-8, 245, F, Soph., Portland (1.5 ppg)

Malcolm Porter, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Portland (9.5 ppg) – NORTHERN ARIZONA

Jacob Tryon, 6-11, 210, F, Jr., Portland (7.1 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – NEW MEXICO STATE

Jock Perry, 7-1, 250, C, Grad, Saint Mary’s (3.3 ppg, 2.1 rpg) – UC RIVERSIDE

Elijah Thomas, 6-5, 220, F, Jr., Saint Mary’s (2.3 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST

Noel Coleman, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., San Diego (2.4 ppg) – HAWAII

Andrew Ferguson, 7-0, 230, C, Fr., San Diego – CAL STATE MONTEREY BAY

James Jean-Marie, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., San Diego (7.4 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – HAWAII

Sabry Philip, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., San Diego (1.2 ppg) – NAVARRO JC

Tahj Eaddy, 6-2, 165, G, Grad, Santa Clara (9.1 ppg) – USC

David Thompson, 6-0, 165, G, Jr., Santa Clara (1.6 ppg) – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

Trey Wertz, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., Santa Clara (11.9 ppg) – NOTRE DAME

Charles Minlend, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, San Francisco (14.4 ppg) – LOUISVILLE

 

AMERICA EAST

Rian Carter, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Albany

Malachi De Sousa, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Albany (5.9 ppg)

Mitch Doherty, 6-7, 235, F, Fr., Albany (0.4 ppg) – LARAMIE COUNTY CC

Sasha Philip French, 6-11, 235, F, Grad, Albany – AZUSA PACIFIC

Jevon Brown, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Binghamton (2.8 ppg) – BROCK

Sam Sessoms, 6-0, 185, G, Soph., Binghamton (19.4 ppg, 5.0 rpg, 4.8 apg) – PENN STATE

Agah Kizilkaya, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Maine (1.3 PPG – 6 games)

Peter Stumer, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Maine (2.9 ppg)

Mark Carbone, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, New Hampshire (6.7 ppg)

Elijah Jordan, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., New Hampshire – LINDSEY WILSON

Kijana Love, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, New Hampshire – ST. EDWARD’S

Hassan Ceesay, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Stony Brook – CAMPBELLSVILLE

Makale Foreman, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Stony Brook (15.6 ppg) – CALIFORNIA

Andrew Garcia, 6-5, 230, F, Grad, Stony Brook (13.4 ppg, 6.7 rpg) – GEORGIA

Miles Latimer, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Stony Brook (7.0 ppg) – BUCKNELL

Anthony Ochefu, 6-8, 245, F, Jr., Stony Brook (1.4 ppg) – DELAWARE

Elijah Olaniyi, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Stony Brook (18.0 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – MIAMI

Jeff Otchere, 6-11, 250, C, Grad, Stony Brook (2.8 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – UTRGV

Joe Glynn, 6-6. 220, F, Soph., UMass Lowell (1.8 ppg) – ROLLINS

Donovan Ivory, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., UMass-Lowell (0.7 ppg – 3 games) – BOISE STATE (walk-on)

Darius Henderson, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., UMass Lowell (3.3 ppg – 9 games) – MONTANA

Luka Maziashvili, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., UMass Lowell (0.1 ppg)

Jordyn Owens, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., UMass Lowell (5.8 ppg, 3.0 apg) – CAL STATE DOMINGUEZ

Max Curran, 6-9, 205, F, Grad, UMBC (3.7 ppg) – FLORIDA SOUTHERN

Jack Schwietz, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., UMBC (2.7 ppg) – STONEHILL

 

ATLANTIC SUN

Christian Carlyle, 6-6, 210, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast (8.1 ppg in 2018-19) – SANTA CLARA

Jalen Harper, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., Florida Gulf Coast (3.1 ppg) – VINCENNES JC

Zach Scott, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast (10.8 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – MCNEESE STATE

Malik Hardy, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast (4.5 ppg)

Brian Thomas, 6-9, 255, F, Jr., Florida Gulf Coast (2.0 ppg) – GRAMBLING STATE

Destin Barnes, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Jacksonville (12.1 ppg) – UC SANTA BARBARA

Donovan Forte, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Jacksonville (0.3 ppg – 8 games) – GANNON

Kevin Norman, 6-4, 200, F, Jr., Jacksonville (7.3 ppg)

Pietro Agostini, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Kennesaw State (2.1 ppg, 2.8 rpg)

Brendan Obineke, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., Kennesaw State – WEST TEXAS A&M

CJ Washington, 6-3, 195, G, RS Fr., Kennesaw State (5.1 ppg)

Adili “AD” Kuerban, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Kennesaw State (3.6 ppg)

Brendan Newton, 7-2, 235, C, Grad (2 years left), Liberty (2.5 ppg) – TREVECCA NAZARENE

Byron Breland III, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., NJIT (2.5 ppg) – MISSOURI STATE WEST PLAINS

Caleb Matthews, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., NJIT (1.8 ppg – 10 games) – WILMINGTON UNIVERSITY

Taj Price, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, NJIT

Levar Williams, 6-0, 185, G, Fr, NJIT (3.6 ppg) – INDIAN HILLS

Christian Agnew, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., North Alabama (12.8 ppg, 4.4 rpg) – UTEP

Devarius King, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., North Alabama (1.8 ppg)

Holden Redparth, 6-5, 215, G, Jr., North Alabama (0.7 ppg – 9 games)

Logan Windeler, 6-9, 195, F, Soph., North Alabama (1.0 ppg)

Jalen Crutchfield, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Stetson (2.0 ppg) – CENTRAL OKLAHOMA

Cyriaque Foucart, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Stetson (0.4 ppg) – KENTUCKY STATE

Jarret Griffith, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Stetson (0.9 ppg – 7 games) – HOPE COLLEGE

 

BIG SKY

Elijah Jackson, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Eastern Washington (1.5 ppg – 6 games) – COLLEGE OF IDAHO

Keyshaad Dixon, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Idaho (3.5 ppg) – METRO STATE

Marquell Fraser, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, Idaho – DETROIT

Khadim Samb, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Idaho – CHIPOLA JC

BJ Simmons, 6-1, 175, G, RS Fr., Idaho (10.7 ppg – 7 games) – CLARENDON

Nico Agguire, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Idaho State (2.2 ppg) – SOUTHWEST BAPTIST

Jaxon Edelmayer, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Idaho State (1.1 ppg) – UT TYLER

Nick Huston, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Idaho State (1.4 ppg)

Balint Mocsan, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Idaho State (11.3 ppg) – WEBER STATE

Coreyoun Rushin, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., Idaho State (3.9 ppg)

Lyle Sutton, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Idaho State (3.8 ppg) – CAL STATE SAN MARCOS

Yagizhan Selcuk, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Montana (2.5 ppg) – MISSOURI SOUTHERN

Brent Finn, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Montana State – MONTANA STATE BILLINGS

Quentin Guliford, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., Montana State (1.0 ppg)

Zach Hobbs, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Montana State (0.9 ppg) – SCOTTSDALE CC

Michael Paulo, 6-4, 160, G, Jr., Montana State (6.2 ppg) – MCMASTER

Zeke Quinlan, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Montana State (3.0 ppg) – JACKSON STATE

Bernie Andre, 6-7, 205, F, Grad, Northern Arizona (13.8 ppg, 8.5 rpg) – VERMONT

Carlos Hines, 6-4, 170, G, Jr., Northern Arizona (12.9 ppg in 2018-19)

Adrease Jackson, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Northern Arizona (8.3 ppg) – CAL STATE LA

Cameron Satterwhite, 6-4, 170, G, Grad, Northern Arizona (9.0 ppg) – MONTANA

Cole Bergan, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Northern Colorado – NORTHERN STATE

Cole Nicholson, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., Northern Colorado – MINNESOTA-DULUTH

Kimani Binder, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Portland State

Austin Trice, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Portland State

Chris Whitaker, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Portland State (3.6 ppg)

Holland Woods, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Portland State (17.7 ppg, 5.2 apg) – ARIZONA STATE

Ryan Blackmon, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Sacramento State (1.0 ppg

Raazhel Watkins, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., Sacramento State – CHAMINADE

Andre Adams, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Southern Utah (9.0 ppg) – BOSTON COLLEGE

Josh Cornish, 6-2, 165, G, RS Fr., Southern Utah (2.3 ppg – 6 games) – BOWIE STATE

Jakolby Long, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Southern Utah (6.0 ppg) – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

Israel Barnes, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Weber State (3.0 ppg)

Boubacar Diakite, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Weber State (1.7 ppg – 3 games)

Tim Fuller, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Weber State (6.8 ppg, 4.9 rpg) – UTAH VALLEY

Austin Galuppo, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Weber State (2.9 ppg) – PALM BEACH STATE

Judah Jordan, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Weber State (2.5 ppg)

Caleb Nero, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Weber State – NORTH DAKOTA

Dmytro Zdor, 6-10, 215, F, Soph., Weber State (3.9 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – GRAND CANYON

 

BIG SOUTH

Ja’Cor Nelson, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Campbell (7.5 ppg) – CENTRAL MISSOURI

Ladarius Knight, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Campbell (4.2 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC

Timmy Sellers, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Charleston Southern (2.5 ppg)

Dontrell Shuler, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Charleston Southern (17.9 ppg, 3.4 rpg – 15 games) – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE

Gabe Bryant, 6-9, 250, C, RS Fr., Gardner-Webb – LEES-MCRAE

Nate Johnson, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Gardner-Webb (13.5 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – XAVIER

Jose Perez, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Gardner-Webb (15.2 ppg) – MARQUETTE

Pierre Sow, 7-1, 215, F, RS Soph,, Hampton (1.0 ppg) – VIRGINIA STATE

Ben Stanley, 6-6, 225, F, Soph., Hampton (22.0 ppg, 7.2 rpg)

Curtis Holland III, 6-2, 225, G, Soph., High Point (12.7 ppg) – TOWSON

Jordan Citron, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Longwood (6.2 ppg, 6.2 rpg) – NIAGARA

Jordan Gibson, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Presbyterian (0.2 ppg – 9 games) – SHEPHERD

Cory Hightower, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Presbyterian (13.3 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – WESTERN CAROLINA

Luka Jaksic, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Presbyterian (0.5 ppg – 2 games) 

Kody Shubert, 5-11, 175, G, Soph., Presbyterian (4.8 ppg) – NORTH GEORGIA

Chris Martin, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Presbyterian (10.7 ppg)

Clifford “CJ” Melton, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., Presbyterian (1.1 ppg) – WEST ALABAMA

Leroy Butts, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Radford (4.1 ppg) – FAYETTEVILLE STATE

Cle’von Greene, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Radford (4.4 ppg) – VIRGINIA STATE

Carlik Jones, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Radford (20.0 ppg, 5.5 apg, 5.1 rpg) – LOUISVILLE

Stephen Edoka, 6-4, 215, G, Soph., UNC Asheville (1.5 ppg – 4 games) – LIMESTONE

Jax Levitch, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, UNC Asheville (1.0 ppg) – EVANSVILLE

Jeremy Peck, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, UNC Asheville (1.9 ppg) – MARS HILL

Cress Worthy, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., UNC Asheville (1.1 ppg) – FAYETTEVILLE STATE

Mykayle Carter, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., USC Upstate (1.5 ppg) – SW MISS CC

 

BIG WEST

Nolan Taylor, 6-7, 250, F, Grad, Cal Poly (6.1 ppg) – SEMO

Cam Allen, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Cal State Bakersfield (7.9 ppg) – TOWSON

Greg Lee III, 6-9, 215, F, Grad., Cal State Bakersfield (6.7 ppg) – WESTERN MICHIGAN

Darrin Person Jr., 6-7, 230, G, RS Soph., Cal State Bakersfield (2.4 ppg) – FRESNO PACIFIC

Joshua Jones Jr., 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Cal State Fullerton – WABASH VALLEY 

Mojus Mojus, 6-4, 174, G, Fr., Cal State Fullerton (0.5 ppg)

Josh Pitts, 6-9, 260, F, Jr., Cal State Fullerton (1.7 ppg)

Emmanuel Taban, 6-7, 170, F, Fr., Cal State Fullerton

Daniel Venzant, 5-10, 175, G, Soph., Cal State Fullerton (2.8 ppg) – ST. EDWARD’S

Terrell Gomez, 5-8, 165, G, Grad, Cal State Northridge (19.8 ppg – SAN DIEGO STATE

Elijah Harkless, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Cal State Northridge (10.7 ppg) – OKLAHOMA

Rodney Henderson Jr., 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Cal State Northridge (3.7 ppg – 3 games) – RIDER

Mahamadou Kaba-Camara, 7-0, 270, C, Grad, Cal State Northridge (0.9 ppg)

Avery Martinez, 6-4, 180, G, RS Fr., Cal State Northridge – BOSSIER PARISH JC

Jared Pearre, 6-9, 190, F, Soph. Cal State Northridge – SEATTLE

Alex Sokol, 6-5, 175, G, Grad (2 years left), Cal State Northridge (1.6 ppg) – CAL STATE LA

Drew Buggs, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Hawaii (9.4 ppg, 5.4 apg, 4.5 rpg) – MISSOURI

Dawson Carper, 7-0, 250, C, Soph., Hawaii (6.0 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – MISSOURI STATE

Jessita Villa, 5-11, 175, G, RS Fr., Hawaii – CHAMINADE

Breyon Jackson, 6-7, 235, F, RS Soph., Long Beach State (0.8 ppg – 10 games)

Joshua Morgan, 6-11, 195, C, Fr., Long Beach State (8.4 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – USC

Wes Harris Jr., 6-6, 210, G, Soph., UC Davis – CAL STATE LA

Zac Watson, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., UC Riverside (2.7 ppg) – LONGWOOD

Roberto Gittens, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., UCSB (1.3 ppg)

 

CAA

Quan McCluney, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Charleston (1.3 ppg) – QUEENS

Trevon Reddish, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Charleston (1.4 ppg) – PRESBYTERIAN

Jaylen Richard, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Charleston (3.3 ppg)

Justyn Mutts, 6-7, 220, F, Grad (2 years left), Delaware (12.2 ppg, 8.4 rpg) – VIRGINIA TECH

Jarvis Doles, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Drexel (2.0 ppg – 5 games) – ALBANY

Sam Green, 6-6, 225, F, Grad, Drexel (5.2 ppg) – HOWARD

Kurt Lee 5-9, 150, G, Grad, Drexel

Duje Radja, 6-8, 235, F, Grad, Elon (0.5 ppg – 6 games)

Andy Pack, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Elon (1.8 ppg) – BRIDGEWATER

Hal Hughes, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Hofstra (0.4 ppg)

Jermaine Miranda, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Hofstra (2.6 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST

Darius Banks, 6-5, 220, G, Jr., James Madison (12.1 ppg, 4.9 rpg) – CHATTANOOGA

Zyon Dobbs, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., James Madison (1.4 ppg) – FAIRMOUNT STATE

Devon Flowers, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., James Madison (1.0 ppg)

Deshon Parker, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., James Madison (10.1 ppg) – APPALACHIAN STATE

Quinn Richey, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., James Madison (1.8 ppg) – SAMFORD

Dwight Wilson, 6-8, 250, F, Jr., James Madison (9.8 ppg, 9.3 rpg) – OHIO

Maxime Boursiquot, 6-4, 235, F, Grad, Northeastern (9.0 ppg, 5.0 rpg)

Myles Franklin, 6-4, 180, G, Grad, Northeastern (3.0 ppg) – POINT LOMA NAZARENE

Tomas Murphy, 6-8, 230, C, Grad, Northeastern (9.3 ppg – 2 games) – VERMONT

Allen Betrand, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Towson (13.6 ppg) – URI

TJ Howard, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Towson – INDIANA STATE

Marten Linssen, 6-8, 255, F, Grad, UNC Wilmington (10.5 ppg) – SAINT LOUIS

Kai Toews, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., UNC Wilmington (5.5 ppg, 4.3 apg – 13 games)

Jihar Williams, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., William & Mary (1.9 ppg) – FROSTBURG STATE

 

C-USA

Tyler Bertram, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Charlotte (0.6 ppg) – BINGHAMTON

Malik Martin, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., Charlotte (9.0 ppg) – URI

Cooper Robb, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., Charlotte (5.0 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY

Brandon Younger, 6-7, 185, G, Soph., Charlotte (0.6 ppg – 10 games) – PRESBYERIAN

Richardson Maitre, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Florida Atlantic (9.7 ppg) – SAMFORD

Jaylen Sebree, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Florida Atlantic (3.6 ppg) – MOREHEAD STATE

Blake Furcron, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., Florida International (2.1 ppg) – ASHLAND

Cam Brooks-Harris, 6-8, 180, G, RS Fr., Marshall (4.1 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC

Ante Sustic, 6-10, 235, F, RS Sr., Marshall – CENTRAL MISSOURI

Anthony Crump, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Middle Tennessee State (2.0 ppg)

Umoja Gibson, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., North Texas (14.5 ppg) – OKLAHOMA

Abdul Mohamed, 6-7, 190, F, Grad, North Texas (0.9 ppg) – MONTANA STATE

Dajour Dickens, 7-0, 215, C, Jr., Old Dominion (3.8 ppg – 12 games) – HAMPTON

Marquis Godwin, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Old Dominion (7.6 ppg – 13 games) – HAMPTON

Zach Crisler, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Rice (2.4 ppg) – FAIRFIELD

Tre Murphy III, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Rice (13.7 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – VIRGINIA

Joshua Parrish, 6-4, 215, G, Grad., Rice (7.5 ppg) – SAN DIEGO

Drew Peterson, 6-8, 185, F, Soph., Rice (11.1 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – USC

Hunter Dean, 6-10, 230, C, Fr., Southern Mississippi (2.5 ppg – 11 games) – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Isaiah Jones, 6-7, 235, F, Grad, Southern Mississippi – NEW ORLEANS

Auston Leslie, 6-4, 165, G, Fr., Southern Mississippi (0.7 ppg) – ALABAMA HUNTSVILLE

David McCoy II, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., Southern Mississippi (1.4 ppg)

Gabe Watson, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Southern Mississippi (13.0 ppg) – TULANE

Jude Akabueze, 6-8, 260, F, Fr., UAB (1.7 ppg – 7 games)

Jordan Brinson, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., UAB (3.4 ppg) – UTAH VALLEY

Zack Bryant, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., UAB (11.0 ppg – 3 games) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN

RaShawn Fredericks, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, UAB (2.3 ppg) – JAMES MADISON

Makhtar Gueye, 6-10, 210, F, Jr., UAB (6.8 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – TOWSON

Luis Hurtado, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., UAB (1.3 ppg) – BRYANT

Tamell Pearson, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., UAB (3.7 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS

Jahein Spencer, 6-4, 220, G, Fr., UAB

Kaden Archie, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., UTEP (3.6 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN

Kaosi Ezeagu, 6-10, 245, C, Soph., UTEP – KANSAS STATE

Nigel Hawkins, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., UTEP (4.5 ppg) – STEPHEN F. AUSTIN

Jordan Lathon, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., UTEP (5.0 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – MILWAUKEE

Deon Stroud, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., UTEP (4.3 ppg) – FRESNO STATE

Anthony Tarke, 6-6, 220, G, Grad, UTEP (2.6 ppg) – COPPIN STATE

Adokiye Iyaye, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., UTSA – SOUTHERN NAZARENE

Makani Whiteside, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., UTSA (1.6 ppg) – WEST TEXAS 

Jeremiah Gabrell Jr., 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Western Kentucky (1.3 ppg) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M

Eli Wright, 6-5, 190, G, RS Jr., Western Kentucky

Galen “Tolu” Smith, 6-10, 240, F, Fr., Western Kentucky – MISSISSIPPI STATE

 

HORIZON

Tyrese Potoma, 5-11, 185, G, Soph., Cleveland State (2.8 ppg) – SASKATCHEWAN

Daylin Williams, 6-8, 195, F, Fr., Cleveland State (1.9 ppg) – COLLEGE SOUTHERN IDAHO

Harrison Curry, 6-7, 230, F, Grad, Detroit – SIENA

Alonde Legrand, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Detroit (1.5 ppg) – NORTH FLORIDA

Marquis Moore, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Detroit (8.3 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH

Boe Nguidjol, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Detroit (3.7 ppg) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M

Trevian Bell, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Green Bay (6.7 ppg) – LEWIS

Hunter Crist, 5-2, 185, G, Grad, Green Bay (2.0 ppg) – BINGHAMTON

Shanquan Hemphill, 6-6, 190, SF, Grad, Green Bay (11.7 ppg two years ago) – DRAKE

Jiovanni Miles, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Green Bay (2.4 ppg)

Chase Johnston, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., IPFW – STETSON

Brian Patrick, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., IPFW (11.1 ppg) – DEPAUL

Tionne Rollins, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., IPFW (2.0 ppg) – POLK STATE 

Jalin Wimberly, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., IPFW – REINHARDT

Jack Hansen, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., IUPUI – MARIAN

Calvin Temple, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., IUPUI (3.0 ppg) – JACKSON STATE

Grant Weatherford, 6-2, 195, G, Jr., IUPUI (9.3 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN

Taveion White, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., IUPUI (1.0 ppg) – CLARENDON

Bobby Arthur-Williams Jr., 6-7, 230, F, Grad, Milwaukee (1.5 ppg – 2 games)

Arturro Bingham, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Milwaukee (2.7 ppg)

Harrison Henderson, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Milwaukee – SOUTHERN

Shae Mitchell, 6-6, 205, F, RS Fr., Milwaukee (2.2 ppg) – PALM BEACH STATE

Silas Adheke, 6-8, 245, F, Grad, Northern Kentucky (3.6 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – ETSU

Tre Cobbs, 6-0, 190, G, Jr., Northern Kentucky (2.7 ppg)

Bryant Mocaby, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Northern Kentucky (2.2 ppg)

Jalen Tate, 6-6, 170, G, Grad, Northern Kentucky (13.9 ppg, 5.4 rpg, 3.6 apg) – ARKANSAS

Chris Gettelfinger, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Oakland

Jackie Harris, 6-6, 205, F, Fr., Oakland – WAYNE STATE

Tray Maddox Jr., 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Oakland (9.1 ppg) – CAL STATE FULLERTON

Madison Monroe, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Oakland (2.2 ppg) – INDEPENDENCE CC

Kenny Pittman Jr., 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Oakland (0.9 ppg)

Travell Washington, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., UIC (2.7 ppg) – CAL STATE BERNADINO

Skyelar Potter, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Wright State (6.4 ppg – 9 games) – MOREHEAD STATE

Tyler Foster, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Youngstown State (2.8 ppg)

Olamide Peterson, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., Youngstown State (0.8 ppg) – WESTERN NEW MEXICO

Jelani Simmons, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Youngstown State (5.4 ppg) – SOUTHERN INDIANA

 

IVY

David Erebor, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Brown

Jack Forrest, 6-5, 205, G, Fr., Columbia (8.9 ppg) – ST. JOSEPH’S

Mike Smith, 5-11, 180, G, Grad, Columbia (22.8 ppg, 4.5 apg, 4.1 rpg) – MICHIGAN

Patrick Tape, 6-10, 230, C, Grad, Columbia (DNP:  2018-19: 11.3 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – DUKE

Jake Killingsworth, 6-5, 205, SG, Grad, Columbia (7.4 ppg, 5.4 rpg)

Trevon Ary-Turner, 6-3, 185, G, Grad (2 years left), Dartmouth (5.8 ppg) – AZUSA PACIFIC

Ian Carter, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Dartmouth (2.9 ppg)

Bryce Aiken, 6-0, 175, G, Grad, Harvard (16.7 ppg – 7 games) – SETON HALL

Reed Farley, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Harvard

Seth Towns, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Harvard (DNP last 2 years; 2017-18: 16.0 ppg, 5.7 rpg) – OHIO STATE

Ryan Betley, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Penn (11.6 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – CAL

Kuba Mijakowski 6-6, 230, F, Penn (2.1 ppg) – JEFFERSON

Vittorio Reynoso-Avila, 6-5, 200, F, Grad, Princeton

Jordan Bruner, 6-9, 205, F, Grad, Yale (10.9 ppg, 9.2 rpg) – ALABAMA

 

MAAC

Ivan Hadzic, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., Canisius (0.6 ppg) – CARSON-NEWMAN

Sam Rautins, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Canisius (2.0 ppg – 6 games)

Omar El-sheikh, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Fairfield (DNP)

Wassef Methnani, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Fairfield (4.3 ppg) – CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE

Kevin Senghore-Peterson, 6-6, 240, F, Jr., Fairfield (2.3 ppg)

Isaiah Washington, 6-1, 195, G, Jr., Iona (11.4 ppg, 4.0 apg) – LONG BEACH STATE

Tykei Greene, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Manhattan (9.7 ppg) – STONY BROOK

Christian Hinckson, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Manhattan (7.2 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – BINGHAMTON

Amae Okafor, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Manhattan (1.5 ppg)

Pauly Paulicap, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Manhattan (10.4 ppg)

Jack Cavanaugh, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Marist (2.9 ppg) – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE

Darius Hines, 5-11, 160, G, Soph., Marist (0.0 ppg 2.0 apg – 6 games) – VIRGINIA UNION

Matt Turner, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., Marist (9.1 ppg – 9 games)

Ray Salnave, 6-3, 205, G, Grad, Monmouth (14.5 ppg) – DEPAUL

Italo Cicotti, 6-6, 205, F, Grad, Niagara (0.0 ppg – 3 games)

Kierell Green, 6-7, 180, F, RS Jr, Niagara (DNP) – EDINBORO

Noah Waterman, 6-11, 200, F, Fr., Niagara (6.1 ppg) – DETROIT

Travis Atson, 6-5, 205, Jr., Quinnipiac – ST. FRANCIS (NY)

Nathan Davis, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Quinnipiac (0.4 ppg – 8 games) – BELMONT ABBEY

Rich Kelly, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Quinnipiac (16.7 ppg, 4.5 apg) – BOSTON COLLEGE

Kevin Marfo, 6-8, 245, F, Grad, Quinnipiac (10.2 ppg, 13.3 rpg) – TEXAS A&M

Tyrei Randall, 6-6, 170, G, Soph., Rider (3.2 ppg) – METRO STATE

Frederick Scott, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Rider (12.6 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – BOSTON COLLEGE

Khalil Turner, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Rider (0.5 ppg) – WEST CHESTER

Dimencio Vaughn, 6-5, 220, SG, Grad, Rider (14.8 ppg, 6.6 rpg) – OLE MISS

Aaron Estrada, 6-4, 210, G, Fr., Saint Peter’s (8.1 ppg) – OREGON

Cameron Jones, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, St. Peter’s (3.4 ppg)

Majur Majak, 7-1, 215, C, Soph., Saint Peter’s (1.6 ppg) – NEW HAVEN

Georges Darwiche, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., Siena (0.8 ppg) – MINNESOTA-CROOKSTON

Sammy Friday IV, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Siena (4.1 ppg) – EASTERN ILLINOIS

Luke Sutherland, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Siena (0.7 ppg) – BRYANT

 

MAC

Jeremy Roscoe, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Akron (2.0 ppg – 1 game) – CONCORD UNIVERSITY

Jaden Sayles, 6-9, 235, F, Jr., Akron (2.2 ppg) – STONY BROOK

Lucas Kroft, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Ball State (1.1 ppg – 10 games) – WESTERN TEXAS COLLEGE

Tayler Mattos, 6-11, 250, C, Soph., Bowling Green (4.9 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – UNH

Romelo Burrell, 6-7, 180, F, Jr., Central Michigan (3.0 ppg) – LINDENWOOD

Chris Barnes, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan (5.1 ppg)

Shamar Dillard, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan (3.3 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC

Marcus Gibbs, 6-0, 150, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan (1.3 ppg)

Jalen King, 6-10, 205, F, Jr., Eastern Michigan (1.7 ppg)

Damari Parris, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, Eastern Michigan (3.5 ppg) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M

Anyeuri Castillo, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Kent State (1.8 ppg)

Anthony Roberts, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Kent State (12.7 ppg) – ST. BONAVENTURE

Nike Sibande, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Miami Ohio (13.9 ppg) – PITTSBURGH

Gairges Daow, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Northern Illinois (2.9 ppg)

Marvin Price, 6-5, 230, F, Fr., Ohio (2.9 ppg – 7 games) – SALT LAKE CC

Nate Springs, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Ohio (3.0 ppg) – KENNESAW STATE

Dylan Alderson, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Toledo (5.0 ppg) – INDIANA WESLEYAN

Gavin Bizeau, 6-11, 210, F, Soph., Toledo (2.3 ppg – 7 games)

Aaron Etherington, 6-7, 215, G, Fr., Toledo – INDIANAPOLIS

Donovan Moore, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Toledo (1.4 ppg – 8 games) – GREEN BAY

T.J. Smith, 6-8, 200, F, RS Fr., Toledo (1.3 ppg) – BARRY

Michael Flowers, 6-1, 195, G, Jr., Western Michigan (16.9 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA

Brandon Johnson, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., Western Michigan (15.4 ppg, 8.1 rpg) – MINNESOTA

 

MEAC

Taqwain Drummond, 6-4, 190, SG, Jr., Coppin State – CATAWBA

Jordan Hardwick, 6-7, 200, F, Grad, Coppin State (2.3 ppg)

Nigel Marshall, 6-5, 220, G, RS Soph., Coppin State (2.9 ppg)

Brendan Medley-Bacon, 7-1, 245, C, Soph., Coppin State (7.5 ppg, 8.9 rpg) – VCU

Giir Ring, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Coppin State (1.3 ppg)

Ibn Williams, 5-11, 165, G, Soph., Coppin State (5.0 ppg)

Dexter Smith, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Florida A&M

Princewill Anosike, 6-9, 230, C, Soph., Howard (0.5 ppg)

Michael Barber, 6-8, 220, F, RS Fr., Howard (1.8 ppg) – SW MISSISSPPI CC

Raymond Bethea Jr., 6-6, 195, G, Soph., Howard (4.4 ppg) – HAMPTON

Andre Toure, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Howard (2.2 ppg) – SOUTHERN

Kyson Rawls, 6-1, 200, G, Jr., Morgan State (4.0 ppg)

Edward Ferguson, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., NC A&T – BOWIE STATE

Shayne Scruggs, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., NC A&T (0.6 ppg) – NORTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA A&M

Evan Clayborne, 6-8, 240, F, Grad., NC Central (4.6 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – UNC ASHEVILLE

Randy Miller Jr., 6-2, 190, G, Jr., NC Central (14.3 ppg) – INDIANA STATE

Rayshawn Neal, 5-10, 190, G, Jr., South Carolina State (9.1 ppg)

Elafayette Stone, 6-10, 325, C, Jr., South Carolina State (0.7 ppg) – CLAFLIN

Marlon Adams, 6-6, 220, F, Jr., UMES (3.2 ppg) – LE MOYNE

Canaan Bartley, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., UMES (7.2 ppg)

Ty Gibson, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., UMES (7.3 ppg)

Tyler Jones, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., UMES – NC A&T

 

MISSOURI VALLEY

Stephan Gabriel, 6-5, 225, G, Fr., Bradley (4.0 ppg – 12 games) – HUTCHINSON CC

JaMir Price, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Bradley – QUINCY

Antonio Pilipovic, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Drake (2.7 ppg) – HIGH POINT

Liam Robbins, 7-0, 240, C, Soph., Drake (14.1 ppg, 7.1 rpg) – MINNESOTA

Johnathan Hall, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Evansville (6.0 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE

Marcus Henderson, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Evansville (2.7 ppg) – FLAGLER

Arthur Labinowicz, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Evansville (7.3 ppg)

DeAndre Williams, 6-9, 190, F, Soph., Evansville (15.2 ppg, 6.9 rpg) – MEMPHIS

Lijah Donnelly, 6-2, 175, G, Sr., Illinois State (1.1 ppg) – LINCOLN COLLEGE

Rey Idowu, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., Illinois State (4.4 ppg) – TULSA

Chris Agbo, 6-8, 275, C, Jr., Indiana State (1.4 ppg) – FLORIDA NATIONAL

De’Avion Washington, 6-3, 210, G, Soph., Indiana State (1.2 ppg) – CENTRAL STATE

Jalon Pipkins, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., Loyola Chicago (3.4 ppg) – IPFW

Ford Cooper Jr., 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Missouri State (1.9 ppg)

Tyrik Dixon, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Missouri State (7.2 ppg) – COASTAL CAROLINA

Josh Hall, 6-7, 215, F, Grad., Missouri State (5.2 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – CAL STATE FULLERTON

Shandon Goldman, 6-9, 215, F, Grad., Northern Iowa – TENNESSEE TECH

Aaron Cook, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Southern Illinois (15.0 ppg – 6 games) – GONZAGA

Karington Davis, 6-6, 210, G, Fr., Southern Illinois (3.0 ppg) – BUTLER CC

Harwin Francois, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Southern Illinois (4.2 ppg) – MCNEESE STATE

Brendon Gooch, 6-5, 205, G, Grad, Southern Illinois (1.3 ppg) – MCKENDREE

Javon Freeman-Liberty, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Valparaiso (19.0 ppg) – DEPAUL

 

NEC

Ayo Dada, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Bryant (0.9 ppg)

Patrick Harding, 6-9, 245, F, Soph., Bryant (4.7 ppg, 8.8 rpg) – COLUMBIA

Tanner Johnson, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Bryant (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – TIFFIN

Ikenna Ndugha, 6-0, 185, G, Grad, Bryant (6.7 ppg) – ELON

Mikail Simmons, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Bryant (4.5 ppg) – INDIANAPOLIS

Javen Udofia, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State (1.7 ppg)

Thai Segwai, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Central Connecticut State (0.9 ppg)

Trey Tennyson, 6-4, 170, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State (4.4 ppg) – RANGER COLLEGE

DJ Saliba Jr., 6-3, 190, G, Soph., FDU (1.9 ppg)

Aaron Jaynes, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., Merrimack – WENTWORTH

Dee Barnes, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.6 ppg – 10 games) – SOUTHERN UTAH

Matt Becht, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.0 ppg) – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE

Omar Habwe, 6-6, 225, F, Grad, Mount St. Mary’s (6.3 ppg) – STONY BROOK

Brandon Leftwich, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Mount St. Mary’s (3.0 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Vado Morse, 6-0, 165, G, Soph., Mount St. Mary’s (10.8 ppg) – JAMES MADISON

Ayan Teel, 5-9, 160, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.7 ppg)

James West IV, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Mount St. Mary’s – TUSCULUM

DJ Russell, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Robert Morris (2.4 ppg – 9 games)

Deshawndre Washington, 6-7, 180, F, Fr., Robert Morris (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – SOUTH SUBURBAN

E.J. Anosike, 6-6, 245, F, Grad, Sacred Heart (15.7 ppg, 11.6 rpg) – TENNESSEE

Myles Cephas, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Sacred Heart (1.0 ppg – 5 games) – MISSOURI-STL

Chaylyn Martin, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., Sacred Heart (2.9 ppg)

Koreem Ozier, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Sacred Heart (14.0 ppg) – LOUISIANA-MONROE

Cameron Parker, 6-3, 175, PG, Soph., Sacred Heart (9.9 ppg, 7.8 apg) – MONTANA

Darion Jordan-Thomas, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Wagner (4.6 ppg) – UMASS-LOWELL

Tyrone Nesby IV, 6-5, 200, SG, Soph., Wagner (8.0 ppg, 3.4 rpg) – CAL STATE SAN MARCOS

 

OHIO VALLEY

Eli Abaev, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Austin Peay (7.9 ppg, 7.7 rpg) – FLORIDA GULF COAST

Antwuan Butler, 6-0, 195, G, Soph., Austin Peay (6.4 ppg) – NJIT

Sita Conteh, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Austin Peay (3.1 ppg)

Sam Devault, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Austin Peay (2.3 ppg) – BELLARMINE

Nick Hopkins, 6-0, 175, G, Grad, Belmont (5.6 ppg)

Rade Kukobat, 6-9, 225, F, Sr., Eastern Illinois – GEORGETOWN COLLEGE

Braxton Shaw, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Eastern Illinois (1.9 ppg)

Darius Hicks, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Eastern Kentucky (5.8 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – JACKSON STATE

Kelvin Robinson, 6-2, 210, G, Sr., Eastern Kentucky

Derrick Cook, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Jacksonville State (5.4 ppg) – LIFE UNIVERSITY

Elias Harden, 6-5, 180, G, Jr., Jacksonville State (7.3 ppg)

Derek St. Hilaire, 5-11, 180, G, Jr., Jacksonville State (6.8 ppg) – NEW ORLEANS

Cam Jones, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Jacksonville State (3.4 ppg) – NORTHWEST FLORIDA

De’Torrion Ware, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Jacksonville State (11.9 ppg, 5.3 rpg)

Malik Riddle, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Morehead State (5.5 ppg) – HENDERSON STATE

Axaavius “Tada” Stricklen, 6-0, 180, G, RS Fr., Morehead State – SOUTHWEST MISS CC

Justin Thomas, 6-0, 185, G, Grad, Morehead State (8.5 ppg, 5.2 rpg, 4.4 apg

Jason Holliday, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Murray State (0.7 ppg) – SOUTHERN

Noah Kamba, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., Murray State (1.1 ppg) – ST. PETER’S

Alex Caldwell, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., SEMO (11.7 ppg) – NC CENTRAL

Khalil Cuffee, 6-5, 210, SG, RS Soph., SEMO (4.1 ppg – 7 games) – CLATLIN

Isaiah Gable, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., SEMO – CHARLESTON (D-2)

Sage Tolbert, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., SEMO (9.6 ppg, 7.0 rpg) – TEMPLE

Kenyon Duling, 6-2, 205, G, Soph., SIUE (4.5 ppg) – NC A&T

Treavon Martin, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., SIUE (1.5 ppg)

Daniel Cummings, 6-5, 220, SG, RS Jr., Tennessee State – CARLETON

Garrett Golday, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Tennessee Tech  (3.0 ppg)

Larry Kumi, 6-6, 215, F, Jr., Tennessee Tech (2.9 ppg) – CHRISTIAN BROTHERS

Jared Sherfield, 6-5, 170, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (3.8 ppg) – LANDER

Reece Wilkinson, 6-9, 270, C, Fr., Tennessee Tech (3.4 ppg)

Ja’Darius Harris, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., UT Martin (3.0 ppg) – EASTERN FLORIDA STATE

Trenten Williams, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., UT Martin

Steve Wooten Jr., 6-6, 215, F, Jr., UT Martin (8.2 ppg, 6.0 rpg)

 

PATRIOT LEAGUE

Jacob Boonyasith, 6-3, 215, G, Soph., American (7.7 ppg) – UMBC

Mark Gasperini, 6-10, 245, C, Grad, American (8.9 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – UMASS

Kelton Samore, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., American – SEATTLE PACIFIC

Jack Sorenson, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., American (0.5 ppg – 2 games) – AUGSBURG COLLEGE

Miles Lightfoot, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., Army (DNP)

James Sotos, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Bucknell (11.5 ppg) – OHIO STATE

Kahliel Spear, 6-7, 210, SF, Soph., Bucknell (4.8 ppg, 3.2 rpg) – ROBERT MORRIS

Rapolas Ivanauskas, 6-10, 230, PF, Grad, Colgate (13.1 ppg, 7.6 rpg) – CINCINNATI

Drew Lowder, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Holy Cross (14.1 ppg – 12 games) – EASTERN MICHIGAN

Marlon Hargis, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Holy Cross (6.0 ppg) – ST. FRANCIS (PA)

Connor Niego, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Holy Cross (8.8 ppg)

Joe Pridgen, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Holy Cross (17.4 ppg, 6.8 rpg) – UNCW

Ciaran Sandy, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., Holy Cross – MIAMI DADE

Blake Verbeek, 6-10, 200, C, Soph., Holy Cross (4.2 ppg) – GRAND VALLEY STATE

Lincoln Yeutter, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Holy Cross (1.8 ppg) – JOHNS HOPKINS

Javonne Lowery, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Lafayette (7.0 ppg)

Isaac Suffren, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Lafayette (6.0 ppg – 8 games) – HOWARD

James Karnik, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Lehigh (12.2 ppg, 7.2 rpg) – BOSTON COLLEGE

Chuck Champion, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, Loyola Maryland (4.6 ppg) – ALBANY

Dave Batumane Kasanganay, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Navy (3.1 ppg)

 

SOCON

Justin Brown, 6-10, 205, PF, Grad (2 years left), Chattanooga (1.5 ppg) – WAGNER

Maurice Commander, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., Chattanooga (6.2 ppg) – UIC

Rod Johnson, 6-7, 200, F, Grad, Chattanooga (6.4 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS

Connor Kern, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Citadel (7.6 ppg) – VIRGINIA STATE

Alex Reed, 6-3, 215, G, Jr., Citadel (5.2 ppg) – COLORADO STATE-PUEBLO

Bo Hodges, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., East Tennessee State (12.7 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – BUTLER

Daivien Williamson, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., East Tennessee State (10.4 ppg) – WAKE FOREST

Tre Clark, 6-5, 205, G, Grad, Furman (3.3 ppg, 3.4 rpg) – RICE

Luke Hamilton, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Mercer (3.7 ppg – 7 games) – MIDWESTERN STATE

Daniel Love, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Mercer (4.6 ppg) – ECKERD

Robert Allen, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Samford (14.1 ppg, 7.0 rpg) – OLE MISS

Logan Padgett, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Samford (2.4 ppg)

Donte Tatum, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Samford (4.7 ppg)

Deandre Thomas, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Samford (6.8 ppg) – MOUNT ST. MARY’S

Travis Evee, 6-0, 165, G, Fr., VMI (12.6 ppg) – RICE

Nicholas Evtimov, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Western Carolina – COLGATE

D.J. Myers, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Western Carolina (1.5 ppg) – FAYETTEVILLE STATE

Drew Cottrell, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Wofford

Chevez Goodwin, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Wofford (11.9 ppg, 6.2 rpg) – USC

Michael Manning Jr., 6-9, 210, F, Sr, Wofford (1.0 ppg)

 

SOUTHLAND

Hayden Koval, 7-0, 220, C, Soph., Central Arkansas (12.2 ppg, 7.6 rpg) – UNCG

Ian DuBose, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, Houston Baptist (19.0 ppg, 7.3 rpg) – WAKE FOREST

Qon Murphy, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Houston Baptist (7.1 ppg) – UNH

Noah Thomasson, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Houston Baptist (4.0 ppg) – BUTLER CC

Ben Uloko, 6-7, 265, F, Soph., Houston Baptist (8.0 ppg, 4.0 rpg)

Augustine Ene, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., Incarnate Word (5.9 ppg) – TEXAS A&M-COMMERCE

Vincent Miszkiewicz, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., Incarnate Word (6.5 ppg, 7.2 rpg) – PURDUE NORTHWEST

Dwight Murray Jr., 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Incarnate Word (9.6 ppg) – RIDER

Antoine Smith Jr., 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Incarnate Word

Morgan Taylor, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Incarnate Word (7.4 ppg – 9 games)

Jordan Wallace, 6-8, 185, F, RS Soph., Lamar

Sam Baker, 6-4, 220, G, Jr., McNeese State (4.7 ppg) – ANGELO STATE

Leondre Washington, 6-0, 170, G, Grad, McNeese State (4.3 ppg)

Raquan Brown, 6-3, 220, G, Fr., New Orleans (3.1 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE

Geralle Gates, 6-6, 235, Soph., New Orleans (8.4 ppg, 5.6 rpg) HOLY CROSS 

Amari Haynes, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., New Orleans (5.0 ppg – 3 games) – BARRY

Warith Alatishe, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Nicholls State (10.9 ppg, 8.3 rpg) – OREGON STATE

Lafayette Dorsey, 6-0, 200, G, Soph., Nicholls State (10.7 ppg)

Kevin Johnson, 6-0, 160, G, Jr., Nicholls State (9.8 ppg)

Justice Kithcart, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Nicholls State – WINSTON-SALEM STATE

Rygle Lyons, 6-10, 240, C, Jr., Nicholls State (2.1 ppg) – PITTSBURG STATE

Lorenzo McGhee, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Nicholls State (5.4 ppg) – MINNESOTA STATE – MOORHEAD

Chudier Bile, 6-7, 200, F, Grad, Northwestern State (14.3 ppg, 7.6 rpg) – GEORGETOWN

Dominique Kennedy, 6-1, 165, G, Soph., Northwestern State (4.0)

Gatdoar Kueth, 6-6, 205, F, Jr., Northwestern State- MINNESOTA STATE – MOORHEAD

Xavier Bryant, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Sam Houston State (5.6 ppg) – SOUTHERN NAZARENE

Bubba Furlong, 6-9, 240, F, Jr., Sam Houston State (2.2 ppg) – NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA STATE

Dajuan Jones, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., Sam Houston State (2.9 ppg) – ARKANSAS MONTICELLO

RJ Smith, 6-5, 220, G, Jr., Sam Houston State (7.7 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – MISSOURI SOUTHERN

Mark Tikhonenko, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., Sam Houston State (3.6 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA

Ty Brewer, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (14.9 ppg, 7.7 rpg) – ETSU

LaQuan Butler, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (5.5 ppg) – UTRGV

Jeremiah Saunders, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (2.9 ppg)

Oddyst Walker, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Stephen F. Austin (3.2 ppg) – DAVENPORT

Jalon Clark, 6-6, 230, G, Soph., Texas A&M-CC (1.3 ppg – 3 games)

Edgars Kaufmanis, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Texas A&M-CC (0.5 ppg) – BEMIDJI STATE

Aristotelis Sotiriou, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Texas A&M-CC (0.7 ppg)

 

SUMMIT

Alperen Servet Kurnaz, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Denver (3.4 ppg)

Joseph Lanzi, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Denver (4.1 ppg) – CHARLESTON

Owen McGlashan, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., Denver (0.7 ppg)

David Nzekwesi, 6-9, 240, F, Sop., Denver (5.7 ppg) – WEBER STATE

Davids Atelbauers, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., North Dakota (1.7 ppg)  – MARY

Marko Coudreau, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., North Dakota (2.0 ppg – 10 games) – SIOUX FALLS U.

Elijah Hazekamp, 6-6, 210, G, RS Fr., North Dakota (0.0 ppg – 1 game) – TRUMAN STATE

Aanen Moody, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., North Dakota (6.6 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH

Jordan Horn, 6-2, 195, G, Soph., North Dakota State – UT PERMIAN BASIN

Cameron Hunter, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., North Dakota State (6.6 ppg)

Logan Strom, 6-8, 225, F, RS Fr., Omaha

Matt Johns, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., South Dakota (0.0 ppg) – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL

Simeon Jovic, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., South Dakota (0.5 ppg) – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL

Alou Dillon, 6-8, 230, F, RS Soph., South Dakota State (3.5 ppg) – WINONA STATE

Owen King, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., South Dakota State (1.1 ppg) – WINONA STATE

Fofo Adetogun, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., UMKC – MAINE

Maks Klanjscek, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., UMKC (3.0 ppg) – SALT LAKE CC

Brandon Suggs, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, UMKC (3.4 ppg – 10 games) – LINDENWOOD

Dre’shawn Allen, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Western Illinois (2.7 ppg)

Kyle Arrington, 6-11, 245, C, Sr., Western Illinois (4.1 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – SIENA

Jaeden King, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Western Illinois (3.5 ppg) – TIFFIN

Ben Pyle, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., Western Illinois (12.3 ppg) – SAN DIEGO

Roderick Smith, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Western Illinois (3.4 ppg) – AUBURN MONTGOMERY

Kobe Webster, 6-0, 170, PG, Grad, Western Illinois (17.1 ppg, 3.6 apg) – NEBRASKA

Zion Young, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Western Illinois (13.2 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – OAKLAND

 

SUN BELT

JC Tharrington, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., Appalachian State (0.5 ppg) – UNCG

Salif Boudie, 6-9, 225, PF, Grad., Arkansas State – UMASS LOWELL

Melo Eggleston, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Arkansas State (8.4 ppg) – BRYANT

Jermaine JJ Matthews Jr., 6-9, 235, F, Jr., Arkansas State (8.6 ppg)

Kobe Wilson, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Arkansas State (1.4 ppg)

Keishawn Brewton, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Coastal Carolina (14.5 ppg) – BUFFALO

Levi Cook, 6-10, 280, C, Jr., Coastal Carolina (2.3 ppg) – ALDERSON BROADDUS

Jalen Cincore, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Georgia Southern (0.6 ppg) – PEARL RIVER CC

Quan Jackson, 6-4, 180, G, Grad, Georgia Southern (13.6 ppg) – UAB

Trevion Lamar, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Georgia Southern (2.1 ppg) – TEXAS PERMIAN BASIN

Calvin Wishart, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Georgia Southern (9.4 ppg) – UCSB

Kavonte Ivory, 6-6, 215, F, Soph., Georgia State (3.3 ppg)

Josh Linder, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Georgia State (4.9 ppg) – TENNESSEE STATE

Jaizec Lottie, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Little Rock (6.4 ppg, 3.1 apg)

Ryan Pippins, 6-0, 220, G, Sr., Little Rock (5.7 ppg)

Horace Wyatt Jr., 6-7, 180, F, RS Soph., Little Rock (DNP)

Jalen Johnson, 6-7, 205, F Grad, Louisiana Lafayette (15.5 ppg, 6.6 rpg) – MISSISSIPPI STATE

Kristian Lafayette, 6-10, 200, F, Soph., Louisiana Lafayette

Tirus Smith, 6-8, 230, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette (8.3 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE

Calvin Temple, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Louisiana Lafayette (3.0 ppg) – JACKSON STATE

Michael Ertel, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, Louisiana Monroe (16.2 ppg) – UAB

Jalen Hodge, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Louisiana Monroe (7.7 ppg) – JMU

Elijah Ipejeh, 6-7, 240, F, Jr., Louisiana Monroe – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA

Josh Ayeni, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, South Alabama (2.3 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA

Deshawn Davidson, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Texas State (2.5 ppg – 15 games)

Chandler Davis, 6-8, 235, F, Grad, Texas State

Darian Adams, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Troy (12.1 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE STATE

Jitaurious Gordon, 6-0, 200, G, Jr., Troy (12.1 ppg) – NICHOLLS STATE

Atakan Sahiinkaya, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Troy (2.1 ppg)

KJ Simon, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Troy (4.3 ppg) – BETHUNE-COOKMAN

Tahj Small, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Troy (4.6 ppg)

Davion Thomas, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Troy (4.7 ppg) – COLUMBUS STATE

Tyrek Williams, 6-8, 260, F, Fr., Troy (2.9 ppg)

Radshad Davis, 6-2, 205, G, Jr., UT Arlington (8.5 ppg) – FIU

Coleman Sparling, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., UT Arlington (2.0 ppg)

 

SWAC

Cameron Alford, 6-1, 200, G, Fr., Alabama A&M (12.2 ppg) – JOHN LOGAN

Jeremy Hamilton, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Alabama State (3.3 ppg)

Kevin Holston, 6-1, 195, G, Grad, Alabama State (4.9 ppg)

Austin Rogers, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Alabama State (2.9 ppg)

Jacoby Ross, 5-9, 180, G, Grad., Alabama State (6.4 ppg) – ALCORN STATE

Isaiah Attles, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Alcorn State (4.7 ppg)

Zavian Jackson, 6-3, 170, G, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (3.9 ppg)

Jamil Wilson, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (2.4 ppg) – KENTUCKY WESLEYAN

Ashton “Drake” Wilks, 6-6, 190, G, Grambling State

Miles Daniels, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Jackson State (3.4 ppg) – ARKANSAS MONTICELLO

Lemmie Howard Jr., 6-7, 205, F, Jr. (might graduate), Jackson State (1.9 ppg)

Brandon Kimble, 6-7, 180, F, Grad, Mississippi Valley State (4.8 ppg)

Jordan Lyons, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Mississippi Valley State (5.9 ppg)

Dario Milojevic, 6-8, 255, F, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (0.5 ppg)

Richard Rivers Jr., 6-11, 280, C, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (3.8 ppg) – LINCOLN TRAIL

Ahmado Sarnor, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (3.8 ppg)

Tamir Bynum, 6-1, 160, G, Soph., Prairie View A&M (2.8 ppg)

Caleb Coleman, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M (1.9 ppg)

Walter Covington, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Prairie View A&M

Jonathan Jackson, 6-6, 200, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M (3.6 ppg)

DaJuan Madden, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Prairie View A&M (2.1 ppg)

Montese Blake, 5-11, 170, G, Jr., Southern (4.5 ppg) – NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS

Sam Mack, 6-4, 200, F, Jr., Southern (1.8 ppg)

 

WAC

Ferron Flavors Jr., 6-3, 190, G, Grad, Cal Baptist (13.5 ppg) – OKLAHOMA STATE

Tristan Forsyth, 6-10, 240, F, Jr., Cal Baptist

Kajuan Hale, 5-10, 170, G, Soph., Cal Baptist – WALTERS STATE CC

Mike Henn, 6-8, 205, F, Grad., Cal Baptist – PORTLAND

Bul Kuol, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Cal Baptist (5.6 ppg, 3.1 rpg) – DETROIT

Glenn Morison, 6-10, 235, C, Soph., Cal Baptist (4.1 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – ST. EDWARD’S

Noah Bigirumwami, 6-10, 225, F, Grad, Chicago State (1.8 ppg)

Jace Colley, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Chicago State (9.1 ppg, 5.3 rpg)

Amir Gholizadeh, 6-6, 195, F, Fr., Chicago State (6.8 ppg)

Leonre Townsen, 6-5, 160, G, Fr., Chicago State

Isiah Brown, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Grand Canyon (9.3 ppg) – WEBER STATE

Quate McKinzie, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Grand Canyon

JJ Rhymes, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Grand Canyon (5.4 ppg)

Robert Brown, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., New Mexico State (1.7 ppg – 6 games) – IONA

Jihaun Westbrook, 6-7, 175, F, Soph., New Mexico State – CENTRAL ARIZONA

Shawn Williams, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., New Mexico State (5.1 ppg)

Trevon Allfrey, 6-7, 240, F, Fr., Seattle – DIXIE STATE

Terrell Brown, 6-1, 175, G, Grad, Seattle (20.7 ppg, 6.2 rpg, 4.9 apg) – ARIZONA

Brandon Averette, 5-11, 185, G, Jr., Utah Valley (12.8 ppg) – BYU

Cavit Havsa, 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Utah Valley (3.0 ppg) – RICE

Jacob Heese, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Utah Valley (0.0 ppg – 1 game)

Casdon Jardine, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Utah Valley (10.1 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – HAWAII

Isaiah White, 6-7, 205, F, Grad, Utah Valley (14.5 ppg, 8.4 rpg) – USC

 

 


MORE: Jeff Goodman’s Top 102 College Basketball Players for 2019-20