College Basketball’s 2021 Transfer List

As more players transfer throughout this college basketball season, feel free to email me any names that I might miss at goodmanhoops@gmail.com.

Note: School in CAPS indicates transfer’s new team.


AAC
Mamoudou Diarra, 6-9, 225, F, Grad, Cincinnati (2.3 ppg)
Tari Eason, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Cincinnati (7.3 pppg)

Zach Harvey, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Cincinnati (6.4 ppg) – UCSB
Gabe Madsen, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Cincinnati (1.5 ppg) – UTAH
Mason Madsen, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Cincinnati (6.5 ppg)

Mike Saunders, 6-0, 190, G, Fr., Cincinnati (3.5 ppg)
Bitumba Baruti, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., East Carolina (6.8 ppg)
Charles Coleman, 7-0, 245, C, Soph., East Carolina (0.8 ppg) – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Noah Farrakhan, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., East Carolina (3.0 ppg)
Jayden Gardner, 6-7, 235, F, Jr., East Carolina (18.3 ppg, 8.3 rpg) – VIRGINIA
Miles James, 6-6, 210, G, Jr., East Carolina (0.9 ppg)
Edra Luster, 7-0, 245, C, Sr., East Carolina (0.6 ppg)

Caleb Mills, 6-3, 180, G, RS Soph., Houston (9.8 ppg) – FLORIDA STATE
Cameron Tyson, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Houston (6.2 ppg)
Damion Baugh, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Memphis (3.4 ppg) – TCU
Boogie Ellis, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Memphis (10.2 ppg) – USC

De’Corian Jeffries, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Memphis (9.9 ppg)
Jordan Nesbitt, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Memphis – SAINT LOUIS

Ahmad Rand, 6-8, 185, F, RS Jr., Memphis (0.0 ppg – 3 games) – OREGON STATE
Lance Thomas, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Memphis (2.1 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Ethan Chargois, 6-9, 235, F, Sr., SMU (8.8 ppg)
William Douglas, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., SMU (3.5 ppg)
Tyson Jolly, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, SMU (9.3 ppg) – IONA
Darius McNeill, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., SMU (7.3 ppg) – UTSA
Everett Ray, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., SMU (0.9 ppg)
Charles Smith, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., SMU (5.2 ppg) – OLD DOMINION
Brendan Barry, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, Temple (6.9 ppg)
J.P. Moorman II, 6-7, 205, F, Sr., Temple (7.3 ppg) – UC RIVERSIDE
De’Vondre Perry, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., Temple (7.2 ppg)
Buay Koka, 7-1, 210, C, RS Jr., Tulane (2.2 ppg) – DETROIT
Ryan Murphy, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Tulane (3.7 ppg) – DUQUESNE
Gabe Watson, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Tulane (7.9 ppg)
Bradley Alcime, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Tulsa (2.7 ppg)
Ryan Gendron, 6-4, 195, SG, Jr., Tulsa (1.5 ppg) – NORTHEASTERN STATE
Elijah Joiner, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., Tulsa (11.3 ppg) – IONA
Myron Richie, 6-6, 225, G, Jr., Tulsa (6.7 ppg)
Christian Shumate, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Tulsa (1.5 ppg)
Keshawn Williams, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Tulsa (3.1 ppg) – NORTHERN ILLINOIS
Avery Diggs, 6-11, 250, C, Sr., UCF (2.8 ppg) 

Ibrahim Doumbia, 6-7, 205, F, RS Jr., UCF (0.4 ppg – 5 games)
Isaac Ward, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., UCF
Madut Akec, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., USF (2.5 ppg)
Luke Anderson, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., USF (1.8 ppg – 4 games) – COLLEGE SOUTHERN IDAHO
Justin Brown, 6-6, 210, G, Sr., USF (8.1 ppg) – UAB
Xavier Castaneda, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., USF (8.5 ppg) – AKRON
David Collins, 6-4, 220, G, Sr., USF (12.5 ppg)
Ezacuras Dawson III, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., USF (6.6 ppg)
Michael Durr, 7-0, 250, C, Jr., USF (8.8 ppg, 7.9 rpg) –VIRGINIA TECH
Rashun Williams, 6-6, 225, G, Jr., USF (3.3 ppg)
Alexis Yetna, 6-8, 235, F, Jr., USF (9.5 ppg, 7.3 rpg) – SETON HALL
Isaiah Poor Bear-Chandler, 6-9, 250, F, Jr., Wichita State (3.0 ppg)
Josaphat Bilau, 6-10, 230, F, Fr., Wichita State (0.7 ppg)
Craig Porter Jr., 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Wichita State (2.1 ppg)
Jaden Seymour, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Wichita State (1.8 ppg)
Trevin Wade, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., Wichita State (2.1 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Trey Wade, 6-6, 220, F, Sr., Wichita State (6.7 ppg)

ACC
C.J. Felder, 6-6, 230, F, Soph., Boston College (9.7 ppg) – FLORIDA
Jay Heath, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Boston College (14.5 ppg) – ARIZONA STATE
Rich Kelly, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Boston College (11.0 ppg) 
Wynston Tabbs, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Boston College (13.3 ppg) – EAST CAROLINA
Kamari Williams, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Boston College (2.6 ppg)
John Newman, 6-5, 210, G, J.r, Clemson (3.7 ppg) – UNCG
Clyde Trapp, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Clemson (7.3 ppg) – CHARLOTTE
Olivier-Maxence Prosper, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Clemson (2.5 ppg)
Jaemyn Brakefield, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Duke (3.5 ppg)
Jordan Goldwire, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Duke (5.8 ppg)
Patrick Tape, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Duke (1.1 ppg) – SAN FRANCISCO
Nathanael Jack, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Florida State (3.6 ppg)
David Didenko, 6-9, 230, F, Jr., Georgia Tech

Aidan Igiehon, 6-10, 245, F, Soph., Louisville (2.6 ppg) – GRAND CANYON
Josh Nickelberry, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Louisville (2.8 ppg)
Nysier Brooks, 7-0, 240, C, Sr., Miami (7.4 ppg) – OLE MISS

Matt Cross, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Miami (6.9 ppg) – LOUISVILLE
Chris Lykes, 5-7, 160, G, Sr., Miami (15.5 ppg) – ARKANSAS
Elijah Olaniyi, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., Miami (10.5 ppg) – STONY BROOK
Earl Timberlake, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Miami (9.3 ppg) – MEMPHIS
Braxton Beverly, 6-0, 185, G, Sr., NC State (7.0 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Nick Farrar, 6-6, 260, F, Fr., NC State (0.7 ppg) – CHARLESTON

AJ Taylor, 6-6, 205, F, RS Jr., NC State (Injured – played one game) – GRAMBLING
Garrison Brooks, 6-10, 240, C, Sr., North Carolina (10.2 ppg, 6.9 rpg)
Sterling Manley, 6-11, 250, C, Jr., North Carolina (0.5 ppg)
Walker Kessler, 7-1, 245, C, Fr., North Carolina (4.4 ppg) – AUBURN
Nikola Djogo, 6-8, 225, SF, RS Sr., Notre Dame (5.0 ppg) – NORTHEASTERN
Terrell Brown, 6-10, 235, F, Sr., Pittsburgh (2.5 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Abdoul Karim Coulibaly, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Pittsburgh (5.2 ppg) – ST. BONAVENTURE
Gerald Drumgoole Jr., 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Pittsburgh (1.9 ppg)
Xavier Johnson, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Pittsburgh (14.2 ppg, 5.7 apg) – INDIANA
Au’Diese Toney, 6-6, 210, G, Jr., Pittsburgh (14.4 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – ARKANSAS
John Bol Ajak, 6-10, 215, F, Fr., Syracuse (0.2 ppg)
Robert Braswell, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Syracuse (3.8 ppg)
Woody Newton, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Syracuse (3.5 ppg)
Kadary Richmond, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Syracuse (6.3 ppg, 3.1 apg) – SETON HALL
Jabri Abdur-Rahim, 6-7, 215, G, Fr., Virginia (0.9 ppg) – GEORGIA
Justin McKoy, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Virginia (3.5 ppg) – NORTH CAROLINA
Casey Morsell, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Virginia (4.4 ppg) – NC STATE
Joe Bamisile, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Virginia Tech (3.5 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Jalen Cone, 5-10, 170, G, Soph., Virginia Tech (9.2 ppg) – NORTHERN ARIZONA
Quadry Adams, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Wake Forest (2.2 ppg) – ST. BONAVENTURE
Jalen Johnson, 6-6, 195, G, Sr., Wake Forest (5.0 ppg)
Ismael Massoud, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Wake Forest (8.3 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
Jahcobi Neath, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Wake Forest (3.8 ppg)
Emmanuel Okpomo, 6-10, 225, F, Fr., Wake Forest (1.1 ppg) – TEMPLE
Isaiah Wilkins, 6-4, 220, G, Jr., Wake Forest (1.9 ppg) – LONGWOOD

BIG 12
Tristan Clark, 6-9, 250, F, Sr., Baylor (4.0 ppg)
Jalen Coleman-Lands, 6-4, 190, G, Sr., Iowa State (14.3 ppg)

Darlinstone Dubar, 6-6, 210, G, Fr., Iowa State (2.3 ppg)
Dudley Blackwell, 6-6, 215, F, Fr., Iowa State (1.6 ppg)
Rasir Bolton, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Iowa State (15.5 ppg)
Tyler Harris, 5-9, 150, G, Jr., Iowa State (7.5 ppg)
Tristan Enaruna, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Kansas (2.8 ppg)
Tyon Grant-Foster, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Kansas (3.1 ppg)
Latrell Jossell, 5-11, 155, G, Fr., Kansas (1.3 ppg)
Gethro Muscadin, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Kansas (0.2 ppg)
Bryce Thompson, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Kansas (4.6 ppg)

Antonio Gordon, 6-10, 215, F, Soph., Kansas State (5.8 ppg)
Dajuan Gordon, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Kansas State (9.1 ppg) – MISSOURI
Rudi Williams, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Kansas State (4.8 ppg) – COASTAL CAROLINA

Anyang Garang, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Oklahoma (0.8 ppg)
Victor Iwuakor, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Oklahoma (2.9 ppg) – UNLV
Brady Manek, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Oklahoma (10.8 ppg)
Trey Phipps, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Oklahoma (2.6 ppg) – ORAL ROBERTS
Ferron Flavors Jr., 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Oklahoma State (3.4 ppg) – ROBERT MORRIS
Kevin Easley Jr., 6-7, 225, F, Soph., TCU (4.5 ppg)
Terren Frank, 6-8, 235, F, Fr., TCU (1.9 ppg)
Jaedon Ledee, 6-9, 240, F, Jr., TCU (5.8 ppg)
Mickey Pearson Jr., 6-8, 200, F, Soph., TCU (1.2 ppg)

Diante Smith, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., TCU (1.5 ppg – 4 games) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Taryn Todd, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., TCU (4.5 ppg)
Will Baker, 6-11, 240, C, Soph., Texas (2.1 ppg: 2019) – NEVADA
Royce Hamm Jr., 6-9, 225, F, Sr., Texas (1.9 ppg) – UNLV
Kamaka Hepa ,6-9, 220, F, Jr., Texas (2.9 ppg)

Gerald Liddell, 6-8, 205, F, Jr., Texas (2.1 ppg – 7 games) – ALABAMA STATE
Donovan Williams, 6-7, 185, G, Soph., Texas (3.3 ppg) – UNLV
Nimari Burnett, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Texas Tech (5.3 ppg) – ALABAMA
Jamarius Burton, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Texas Tech (4.3 ppg)
Kyler Edwards, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Texas Tech (10.1 ppg) – HOUSTON
Vladislav Goldin, 7-1, 240, C, Fr., Texas Tech (1.9 ppg)
Mac McClung, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Texas Tech (15.5 ppg)
Joel Ntambwe, 6-8, 225, F, RS Soph., Texas Tech (4.7 ppg – 3 games)
Esahia Nyiwe, 6-10, 240, C, Jr., Texas Tech – ST. JOHN’S
Micah Peavy, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Texas Tech (5.7 ppg) – TCU
Tyreek Smith, 6-7, 220, F, Fr., Texas Tech (2.6 ppg)

Emmitt Matthews Jr., 6-7, 215, F, Jr., West Virginia (7.8 ppg)
Jordan McCabe, 6-0, 190, G, Jr., West Virginia (2.2 ppg) – UNLV
Oscar Tshiebwe, 6-9, 260, C, Soph., West Virginia (8.5 ppg, 7.8 rpg) – KENTUCKY

BIG EAST
Markeese Hastings, 6-7, 210, F, RS Soph., Butler (0.5 ppg – 8  games) – WESTERN MICHIGAN
Christian Bishop, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Creighton (11.0 ppg)
Nic Zeil, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Creighton (0.7 ppg)

Jaylen Butz, 6-9, 224, F, Sr., DePaul (10.1 ppg, 5.4 rpg: 2019)
Keon Edwards, 6-7, 185, F, Fr., DePaul (1.8 ppg)
Kobe Elvis, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., DePaul (5.2 ppg)
Darious Hall, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., DePaul (4.9 ppg)
Oscar Lopez Jr., 6-4, 200, G, Soph., DePaul (8.8 ppg)
Charlie Moore, 5-11, 180, G, Sr., DePaul (14.4 ppg)
Nick Ongenda, 6-11, 210, C, Soph., DePaul (5.7 ppg)
Pauly Paulicap, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., DePaul (7.2 ppg)
Ray Salnave, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., DePaul (6.3 ppg)
Qudus Wahab, 6-11, 240, C, Soph., Georgetown (12.7 ppg, 8.2 rpg) – MARYLAND
Jamal Cain, 6-7, 200, F, Sr., Marquette (9.6 ppg) – OAKLAND
Koby McEwen, 6-4, 205, G, Sr., Marquette (10.2 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Symir Torrence, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Marquette (2.4 ppg) – SYRACUSE
Greg Gantt, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Providence (4.0 ppg) – NC STATE
Kris Monroe, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Providence (1.1 ppg) – NC CENTRAL
Jimmy Nichols Jr., 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Providence (6.1 ppg)
Takal Molson, 6-5, 210, G, Sr., Seton Hall (5.3 ppg) – JAMES MADISON
Shavar Reynolds Jr., 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Seton Hall (7.7 ppg) – MONMOUTH
Dimingus Stevens, 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Seton Hall (0.6 ppg)
David Caraher, 6-6, 205, G, RS Jr., St. John’s (0.7 ppg – 7 games) – HIGH POINT
Vincent Cole, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., St. John’s (8.7 ppg)
Rasheem Dunn, 6-2, 190, G, Sr., St. John’s (9.4 ppg) – ROBERT MORRIS
Marcellus Earlington, 6-6, 240, F, Jr., St. John’s (6.8 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Johnathan McGriff, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., St. John’s (0.7 ppg)
Isaih Moore, 6-10, 205, F, Jr., St. John’s (9.2 ppg)
Josh Roberts, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., St. John’s (2.6 ppg)
Greg Williams Jr., 6-3, 200, G, Jr., St. John’s (9.5 ppg)
Brendan Adams, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., UConn (4.5 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Javonte Brown, 7-0, 250, C, Fr., UConn (2 ppg – 2 games ) – TEXAS A&M
Josh Carlton, 6-11, 240, PF, Sr., UConn (3.5 ppg) – HOUSTON
Cole Swider, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Villanova (5.7 ppg) – SYRACUSE

Jason Carter, 6-8, 230, F, Sr., Xavier (5.5 ppg) – OHIO
Danny Ramsay, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Xavier (4.0 ppg) – TENNESSEE TECH
C.J. Wilcher, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Xavier (3.3 ppg) – NEBRASKA

BIG TEN
Adam Miller, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Illinois (8.3 ppg)
Joey Brunk, 6-11, 255, C, Sr., Indiana (6.8 ppg)

Al Durham, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., Indiana (11.3 ppg) – PROVIDENCE
Armaan Franklin, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Indiana (11.4 ppg) – VIRGINIA
Austin Ash, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Iowa (1.7 ppg)
Michael Baer, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Iowa (0.3 ppg)
Jack Nunge, 6-11, 245, C, Soph., Iowa (7.1 ppg) – XAVIER
Chol Marial, 7-2, 230, C, Soph., Maryland (1.6 ppg)
Darryl Morsell, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Maryland (9.0 ppg)
Aquan Smart, 6-4, 170, PG, Fr., Maryland (1.4 ppg)
Thomas Kithier, 6-8, 230, F, Jr., Michigan State (2.4 ppg)
Rocket Watts Jr., 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Michigan State (7.7 ppg)
Marcus Carr, 6-2, 195, G, Jr., Minnesota (19.4 ppg)
Sam Freeman, 6-10, 240, C, Soph., Minnesota (1.1 ppg)
Gabe Kalscheur, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Minnesota (9.2 ppg) – IOWA STATE
Liam Robbins, 7-0, 235, C, Jr., Minnesota (11.7 ppg, 6.6 rpg) – VANDERBILT
Jamal Mashburn Jr., 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Minnesota (8.2 ppg)
Martice Mitchell, 6-10, 190, F, Fr., Minnesota (1.3 ppg)

David Mutaf, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Minnesota (3.3 ppg – 3 games)
Jarvis Omersa, 6-8, 235, PF, Jr., Minnesota
Tre’ Williams, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Minnesota (5.8 ppg)
Teddy Allen, 6-6, 210, G, Grad, Nebraska (16.5 ppg)
Akol Arop, 6-5, 200, F, Soph., Nebraska (1.0 ppg)
Yvan Ouedraogo, 6-9, 245, F, Soph., Nebraska (3.4 ppg) – GRAND CANYON
Elijah Wood, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Nebraska (0.8 ppg)
Anthony Gaines, 6-4, 215, G, Sr., Northwestern (3.9 ppg) – SIENA
Miller Kopp, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Northwestern (11.3 ppg)
Musa Jallow, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Ohio State (2.9 ppg)
Trent Buttrick, 6-9, 240, F, Sr., Penn State (3.0 ppg) – UMASS
John Harrar, 6-9, 245, C, Grad, Penn State (8.8 ppg, 8.8 rpg)
Myreon Jones Jr., 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Penn State (15.3 ppg) – FLORIDA

Patrick Kelly, 6-8, 215, F, RS Fr., Penn State (0.0 ppg – 5 games) – FORDHAM
Seth Lundy, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Penn State (10.1 ppg)
Kyle McCloskey, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Penn State (0.6 ppg)
Jamari Wheeler, 6-1, 170, G, Sr., Penn State (6.8 ppg) – OHIO STATE
Emmanuel Dowuona, 6-10, 245, C, Soph., Purdue (1.3 ppg)
Aaron Wheeler, 6-9, 205, F, Jr., Purdue (3.9 ppg) – ST. JOHN’S
Mamadou Doucoure, 6-9, 250, F, Jr., Rutgers (1.3 ppg) – LA SALLE
Myles Johnson, 6-11, 255, C, Jr., Rutgers (8.0 ppg)
Daniel Lobach, 6-7, 210, F, RS Fr., Rutgers
Montez Mathis, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., Rutgers (8.3 ppg)
Jacob Young, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Rutgers (14.1 ppg)
Trevor Anderson, 6-2, 190, G, Sr., Wisconsin (3.1 ppg) – VALPARAISO
Joe Hedstrom, 7-0, 250, C, Soph., Wisconsin (0.4 ppg)
Walt McGrory, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., Wisconsin – SOUTH DAKOTA

 

PAC-12
Jemarl Baker Jr., 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Arizona (12.0 ppg) – FRESNO STATE
Daniel Batcho, 6-11, 245, F, Fr., Arizona
Terrell Brown Jr., 6-3, 185, G, Sr., Arizona (7.3 ppg) – WASHINGTON
Ira Lee, 6-8, 245, PF, Sr., Arizona (3.0 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Taeshon Cherry, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Arizona State (3.9 ppg) – GRAND CANYON
Pavlo Dziuba, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Arizona State (0.4 ppg)
Jaelen House, 6-1, 160, G, Soph., Arizona State (5.3 ppg)
Chris Osten, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Arizona State (2.7 ppg) – NORTHERN ILLINOIS
Matt Bradley, 6-4, 220, G, Jr., Cal (18.0 ppg) – SAN DIEGO STATE

Juhwan Harris-Dyson, 6-6, 205, G, Grad, Cal (4.0 ppg)
Jeriah Horne, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., Colorado (10.8 ppg) – TULSA
Isaac Jessup, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Colorado (0.5 ppg)
Owen Koonce, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Colorado

D’Shawn Schwartz, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., Colorado (9.3 ppg) – GEORGE MASON
Alexander Strating, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., Colorado

Dallas Walton, 7-0, 235, C, Sr., Colorado (6.5 ppg) – WAKE FOREST
Chandler Lawson, 6-8, 205, F, Soph., Oregon (4.4 ppg)

Addison Patterson, 6-6, 195, G, Soph. Oregon (4.6 ppg: 2019) –  NEVADA
Jalen Terry, 5-11, 165, G, Fr., Oregon (2.9 ppg)
Julien Franklin, 6-7, 200, G, RS Fr., Oregon State

Alfred Hollins, 6-6, 205, G, Sr., Oregon State (3.7 ppg – 3 games)
Tariq Silver, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Oregon State (1.6 ppg)
Daejon Davis, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Stanford (10.3 ppg)

Noah Baumann, 6-6, 215, G, Jr., USC (3.6 ppg) – GEORGIA
Timmy Allen, 6-6, 200, F, Jr., Utah (17.2 ppg) – TEXAS
Jordan Kellier, 6-6, 220, SF, Soph., Utah (1.3 ppg)
Ian Martinez, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Utah (5.2 ppg)
Alfonso Plummer, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., Utah (13.6 ppg)
Norbert Theilssen, 6-7, 220, F, Fr., Utah
Brendan Wenzel, 6-7, 210, F, RS Fr., Utah (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – WYOMING
Raequan Battle, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., Washington (4.6 ppg) – MONTANA STATE
J’Raan Brooks, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., Washington (3.1 ppg)
Nate Pryor, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., Washington (4.1 ppg) – NEW MEXICO STATE
Erik Stevenson, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Washington (9.3 ppg) – SOUTH CAROLINA

Marcus Tsohonis, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Washington (10.4 ppg)
Hameir Wright, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Washington (6.2 ppg)

Brandton Chatfield, 6-10, 240, F, Fr., Washington State (1.1 ppg) – SEATTLE

Aljaz Kunc, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Washington State (6.3 ppg) – IOWA STATE

 

SEC
Ethan Henderson, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Arkansas (1.2 ppg) – TEXAS A&M
Desi Sills, 6-2, 195, G, Jr., Arkansas (7.5 ppg)
Javon Franklin, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Auburn (1.3 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Jamal Johnson, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Auburn (9.4 ppg) – UAB

Tyrell Jones, 6-1, 195, G, Soph., Auburn (3.3 ppg – 7 games) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Justin Powell, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Auburn (11.7 ppg, 6.1 rpg, 4.7 apg) – TENNESSEE
Ques Glover, 5-11, 180, G, Soph., Florida (2.5 ppg)
Noah Locke, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Florida (10.6 ppg) – LOUISVILLE
Osayi Osifo, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., Florida (1.9 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE
Omar Payne, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Florida (3.8 ppg) – ILLINOIS
Christian Brown, 6-6, 215, F, Soph., Georgia (4.4 ppg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Toumani Camara, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Georgia (12.8 ppg, 7.7 rpg) – DAYTON
Tye Fagan, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Georgia (9.2 ppg) – OLE MISS
Mikal Starks, 6-0, 185, G, Jr., Georgia (0.2 ppg)

Jaykwon Walton, 6-7, 200, G, Soph., Georgia (1.0 ppg – 2 games) – SHELTON STATE JC
Devin Askew, 6-3, 200, PG, Fr., Kentucky (6.5 ppg) – TEXAS
Cam’ron Fletcher, 6-6, 215, F, Fr., Kentucky (1.7 ppg)
Charles Manning, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., LSU (4.2 ppg – 6 games) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Jalen Johnson, 6-6, 210, F, Sr., Mississippi State (5.2 ppg)
Andrew Junkin, 6-11, 240, F, Soph., Mississippi State (1.0 ppg)

Keondre Montgomery, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., Mississippi State
Reggie Morris, 6-1, 160, G, Fr., Mississippi State
Deivon Smith, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., Mississippi State (5.2 ppg)

Parker Braun, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Missouri (2.8 ppg)
Drew Buggs, 6-3, 195, G, Sr., Missouri (1.8 ppg)
Ed Chang, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Missouri (1.6 ppg)

Xavier Pinson, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Missouri (13.6 ppg) – LSU
Mark Smith, 6-5, 220, G, Sr., Missouri (9.7 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
Torrence Watson, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Missouri (1.8 ppg)

KJ Buffen, 6-7, 230, F, Jr., Ole Miss (8.4 ppg) – UAB
Antavion Collum, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., Ole Miss – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD

Shon Robinson, 6-11, 220, F, RS Fr., Ole Miss (1.3 ppg – 6 games)
Khadim Sy, 6-10, 240, F, Sr., Ole Miss (3.1 ppg)
Dimencio Vaughn, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., Ole Miss (1.7 ppg) – RIDER
Trey Anderson, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., South Carolina (2.5 ppg)
Trae Hannibal, 6-2, 220, G, Soph., South Carolina (6.0 ppg) – MURRAY STATE
Patrick Iriel, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., South Carolina
Jalyn McCreary, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., South Carolina (5.1 ppg)
Justin Minaya, 6-6, 215, F, Jr., South Carolina (7.0 ppg, 6.3 rpg)
T.J. Moss, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., South Carolina (4.3 ppg)
EJ Anosike, 6-7, 245, F, Sr., Tennessee (1.7 ppg)
Davonte Gaines, 6-7, 180, F, Soph., Tennessee (0.7 ppg) – GEORGE MASON
Corey Walker Jr., 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Tennessee
Drew Pember, 6-10, 190, F, Soph., Tennessee (0.2 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Corey Walker Jr., 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Tennessee
Jonathan Aku, 6-10, 250, C, Soph., Texas A&M (1.8 ppg)

Jay Jay Chandler, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., Texas A&M (8.2 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Savion Flagg, 6-7, 225, F, Sr., Texas A&M (8.8 ppg) – SAM HOUSTON STATE
Kevin Marfo, 6-8, 250, F, Sr., Texas A&M (2.6 ppg) – QUINNIPIAC

Clevon Brown, 6-8, 230, F, Sr., Vanderbilt (3.4 ppg) – FIU
Maxwell Evans, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Vanderbilt (8.5 ppg) – TCU
D.J. Harvey, 6-6, 235, G, Sr., Vanderbilt (6.3 ppg) – DETROIT
Isaac McBride, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., Vanderbilt (4.7 ppg)
Ejike Obinna, 6-10, 240, F, Sr., Vanderbilt (1.9 ppg) – ST. JOE’S

 

AMERICA EAST
JoJo Anderson, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Albany (3.1 ppg)
Jarvis Doles, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Albany (10.0 ppg)
Cameron Healy, 6-3, 190, G, RS Jr., Albany (3.2 ppg)
Jamel Horton, 6-5, 195, PG, RS Jr., Albany (9.4 ppg)
Trey Hutcheson, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Albany (1.5 ppg)
C.J. Kelly, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Albany (14.3 ppg) – UMASS

Antonio Rizzuto, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Albany (12.5 ppg) – TOWSON
Kellon Taylor, 6-6, 215, F, Grad, Albany (9.9 ppg)
Brenton Mills, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Binghamton (13.9 ppg) – BOWLING GREEN

Wol Maiwen, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., Maine (1.3 ppg – 7 games)
Precious Okoh, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., Maine (4.8 ppg – 8 games)
Veljko Radakovic, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., Maine (2.3 ppg – 7 games)

Randell Wiel, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Maine (Didn’t play) – DAYTONA STATE
Mykhailo Yagodin, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Maine (4.3 ppg – 6 games)
Leighton Elliott-Sewell, 6-6, 185, F, Jr., Stony Brook (2.6 ppg) – ST. THOMAS AQUINAS
Tavin Pierre Philippe, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Stony Brook (1.6 ppg) 
Juwan White, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Stony Brook (0.3 ppg – 6 games)

Charlie Russell Jr., 6-8, 200, F, Soph., UMass Lowell (0.0 ppg – 1 game)
Dan Akin, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., UMBC (7.9 ppg, 6.4 rpg)
R.J. Eytle-Rock, 6-3, 225, G, Jr., UMBC (14.3 ppg)
Brandon Horvath, 6-10, 215, F, Grad, UMBC (13.1 ppg)
Keondre Kennedy, 6-6, 180, G, Jr., UMBC (8.2 ppg)

Arkel Lamar, 6-5, 235, F, Grad, UMBC (3.3 ppg) – UMKC
Darnell Rogers, 5-2, 150, G, Sr.,UMBC (9.8 ppg)
Marque Maultsby, 6-3, 165, G, Jr., UNH (6.5 ppg)
Meekness Payne, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., UNH (3.0 ppg)
Sean Sutherlin, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., UNH (12.8 ppg, 9.3 rpg: 2019) – MINNESOTA
Bernie Andre, 6-6, 210, F, Grad, Vermont (11.2 ppg) – FIU
Stef Smith, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Vermont (13.6 ppg) – ST. JOHN’S

ASUN
Samuel Gagliardi, 6-4, 195, G, Sr., FGCU
Dom London, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., FGCU (6.1 ppg)
Justus Rainwater, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., FGCU (2.2 ppg) – NORTHERN ARIZONA

Qwanzi Samuels, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., FGCU (3.3 ppg)
Jalen Warren, 6-3, 165, G, Sr., FGCU (12.3 ppg)
Mo Arnold, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Jacksonville (7.1 ppg)

Dontarius James, 6-8, 230, F, Jr., Jacksonville (17.5 ppg)
Kevion Nolan, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Jacksonville (16.6 ppg)

Corey Romich, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Jacksonville (1.6 ppg)
Trey Sides, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Jacksonville (6.1 ppg)

Diante Wood, 6-4, 210, G, Soph., Jacksonville (12.4 ppg – 7 games) – TENNESSEE TECH
Bryce Workman, 6-7, 230, F, Jr., Jacksonville (10.3 ppg, 6.4 rpg)
James Lewis, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Kennesaw State (3.1 ppg)
Antonio Spencer, 6-9, 230, F, Jr., Kennesaw State (2.9 ppg)
Marten Maide, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Liberty (1.7 ppg) – FRESNO PACIFIC
Josh Price, 6-4, 190, G, Grad., Liberty (2.1 ppg)
Jacob Hobbs, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Lipscomb (1.7 ppg) – TUSCULUM

Luke Howard, 6-9, 225, F, RS Fr., Lipscomb
Alex Jones, 5-10, 170, PG, Lipscomb (1.3 ppg)
Jacob Wolfe, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Lipscomb (6.7 ppg)
Zach Cooks, 5-10, 170, PG, Sr., NJIT (17.1 ppg)
Diego Willis, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., NJIT (5.9 ppg)

Abdul Ahmad, 6-9, 220, F, RS Fr., North Alabama (redshirted)
James Anderson, 6-6, 205, SG, Sr., North Alabama (4.9 ppg)
Jonathan Breeland Jr., 6-3, 195, G, Soph., North Alabama (2.9 ppg)
Mervin James, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., North Alabama (14.0 ppg, 7.2 rpg)
Ryan Burkhardt, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., North Florida (5.7 ppg)
Josh Endicott, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., North Florida (8.7 ppg)
Alonde Legrand, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., North Florida (0.9 ppg)
Terry Ivery, 5-9, 170, G, Soph., Stetson (2.0 ppg: 2019)
Joel Kabimba, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Stetson (5.2 ppg)
Gabriel Wuor, 7-1, 215, C, Fr., Stetson (2.1 ppg)

A-10
Carter Collins, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Davidson (10.9 ppg) – MURRAY STATE
David Czerapowicz, 6-3, 190, G, RS Soph., Davidson (0.0 ppg – 2 games)
Kellan Grady, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., Davidson (17.1 ppg) – KENTUCKY
Bates Jones, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Davidson (2.6 ppg)
Rodney Chatman, 6-1, 180, PG, RS Sr., Dayton (7.9 ppg)
Luke Frazier, 6-5, 170, G, Fr., Dayton
Sincere Carry, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Duquesne (9.0 ppg, 4.8 rpg – 5 games) – KENT STATE
Lamar Norman Jr., 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Duquesne (5.0 ppg – 4 games) – WESTERN MICHIGAN
Marcus Weathers, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., Duquesne (15.3 ppg) – SMU
Ivan Raut, 6-7, 205, F, Sr., Fordham (0.8 ppg)
Lazar Skoric, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Fordham
Joel Soriano, 6-11, 250, C, Soph., Fordham (10.4 ppg, 9.2 rpg)

Ian Boyd, 6-4, 230, G, Sr., George Mason (5.2 ppg: 2018)
Greg Calixte, 6-8, 235, F, Grad, George Mason (1.7 ppg) – BRYANT
Javon Greene, 6-2, 190, G, Sr., George Mason (11.5 ppg) – SOUTH FLORIDA
Bahaide Haidara, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., George Mason (2.4 ppg) – ST. FRANCIS (NY)
Tyler Kokek, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., George Mason (10.8 ppg)
Mehki McCray, 6-1, 195, G, Sr., George Mason (0.4 ppg)
Jordan Miller, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., George Mason (15.8 ppg) – MIAMI
Josh Oduro, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., George Mason (10.0 ppg, 6.0 rpg)
A.J. Wilson, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., George Mason (7.8 ppg) – SOUTH CAROLINA
Lincoln Ball, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., George Washington (1.1 ppg) – AMERICAN
Jamison Battle, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., George Washington (17.3 ppg) – MINNESOTA
Tyler Brelsford, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., George Washington (4.4 ppg) – BRYANT
Maceo David Jack, 6-5, 210, G, Sr., George Washington (6.9 ppg – 7 games) – BUFFALO

Jameer Nelson Jr., 6-1, 190, G, Soph., George Washington (10.4 ppg: 2019) – DELAWARE

Chase Paar, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., George Washington (5.3 ppg)
Sloan Seymour, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., George Washington (4.3 ppg) – NEW HAMPSHIRE

David Beatty, 6-2, 200, G, Sr., La Salle (8.8 ppg) – NC A&T
Jared Kimbrough, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., La Salle (5.9 ppg) – HARTFORD

Brandon Stone, 6-11, 205, F, Soph., La Salle (1.3 ppg – 4 games) – ROBERT MORRIS
Ayinde Hikim, 5-11, 165, G, Soph., La Salle (4.0 ppg) – UMASS LOWELL
Scott Spencer, 6-6, 205, G, Sr., La Salle (7.0 ppg) – TULANE
Fatts Russell, 5-10, 165, G, Sr., Rhode Island (14.7 ppg, 4.5 apg) – MARYLAND
Andre Weir, 6-10, 260, PF, Fr., Richmond (Didn’t play) – FGCU
Demarius Jacobs, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Saint Louis (4.9 ppg)
Phillip Russell, 5-10, 165, G, Fr., Saint Louis (2.1 ppg)
Eddie Creal, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., St. Bonaventure (0.9 ppg)

Quintin Metcalf, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., St. Bonaventure (Didn’t play)
Alpha Okoli, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., St. Bonaventure (1.3 ppg)
Anthony Roberts, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., St. Bonaventure (12.7 ppg: 2019) – STONY BROOK
Jalen Shaw, 6-10, 250, F, Jr., St. Bonaventure (1.4 ppg)
Alejandro Vasquez, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., St. Bonaventure (4.4 ppg)
Justin Winston, 6-8, 225, G, Soph., St. Bonaventure (3.0 ppg – 2 games) – ROBERT MORRIS
Myles Douglas, 6-7, 210, G, RS Jr., Saint Joseph’s (3.6 ppg)
John Buggs, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., UMass (0.5 ppg: 2019) – HILL COLLEGE
Carl Pierre, 6-4, 190, G, Sr., UMass (12.7 ppg) – RICE
Tre Mitchell, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., UMass (18.8 ppg, 7.2 rpg)
Jimmy Clark, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., VCU (5.9 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Brendan Medley-Bacon, 7-1, 245, C, Jr., VCU (0.5 ppg) – MCNEESE STATE

BIG SKY
Kim Aiken Jr., 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Eastern Washington (11.3 ppg)
Jacob Davison, 6-4, 175, G, Sr., Eastern Washington (9.8 ppg) – CAL POLY
Jacob Groves, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Eastern Washington (9.3 ppg)
Tanner Groves, 6-9, 235, F, Jr., Eastern Washington (17.2 ppg)
Michael Meadows, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Eastern Washington (10.5 ppg) – PORTLAND
Abdullahi Mohamed, F, Eastern Washington (2.4 ppg)
Jack Perry, 6-2, 175, G, Sr., Eastern Washington (4.3 ppg) – PORTLAND
Tyler Robertson, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Eastern Washington (11.1 ppg) – PORTLAND

Scott Blakney, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Idaho (10.7 ppg) – MONTANA
Ja’Vary Christmas, 6-4, 175, G, Sr., Idaho (6.3 ppg) – NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS

Hunter-Jack Madden, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Idaho (4.9 ppg)
DeAndre Robinson, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Idaho (5.9 ppg)
Damen Thacker, 6-0, 175, G, Grad, Idaho (10.8 ppg)
Babacar Thiombane, 6-8, 200, F, Sr., Idaho (3.7 ppg)

A.J. Youngman,6-4, 195, G, Jr., Idaho (3.5 ppg)
Noble Cooper, 6-6, 205, SG, Jr., Idaho State (1.4 ppg)
Eddy Egun, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Montana (3.6 ppg)

Timmy Falls, 6-2, 170, G, Sr., Montana (6.6 ppg: 2019) – CAL STATE SAN BERNADINO
Darius Henderson, 6-9, 225, PF, Jr., Montana (1.0 ppg)
Cameron Satterwhite, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Montana (2.0 ppg)
Michael Steadman, 6-10, 215, F, Sr., Montana (9.9 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – UMASS
Caleb Bellach, 6-6, 195, G, Soph., Montana State (2.5 ppg) – MONTANA TECH
Finn Fleute, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Montana State (1.3 ppg)
Mike Hood, 6-2, 180, PG, Jr., Montana State – COPPIN STATE
Bilal Shabazz, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Montana State (2.4 ppg)
Luke Avdalovic, 6-5, 190, G, RS Sr., Northern Arizona (10.8 ppg) – PACIFIC

Dayton Harris, 6-2, 155, PG, Fr., Northern Arizona (Didn’t play)
Jackson Larsen, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Northern Arizona (1.7 ppg)
Cameron Shelton, 6-2, 180, PG, Jr., Northern Arizona (19.2 ppg) – LOYOLA MARYMOUNT

Greg Bowie II, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Northern Colorado (3.7 ppg)
Marque English II, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Northern Colorado (1.7 ppg)
Malcolm Little, 6-4, 175, PG, RS Fr., Northern Colorado (2.1 ppg)
Sam Masten, 6-2, 175, G, Jr., Northern Colorado (4.3 ppg)

Rodrick McCobb, 6-5, 195, G, Sr., Northern Colorado (1.6 ppg)
Kyle Greeley, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., Portland State (4.5 ppg) – SAINT MARTIN’S
James Scott, 6-5, 185, G, Sr., Portland State (13.7 ppg)

Jordan Cooke-Harper, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Sacramento State (1.1 ppg)
Brandon Davis, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Sacramento State (5.8 ppg)
Jalen Townsell, 6-7, 215, SF, RS Soph., Sacramento State

Raazhel Watkins, 6-1, 170, G, RS Jr., Sacramento State (Didn’t play) – CHAMINADE
Yuat Alok, 6-11, 230, C, RS Sr., Southern Utah (8.7 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – COPPIN STATE
Darnell Latham Jr., 6-2, 160, G, Sr., Southern Utah
Darweshi Hunter, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Weber State (2.9 ppg)

BIG SOUTH
Dray Burton, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Campbell (0.8 ppg)
Ty Jones, 6-6, 250, F, Sr., Charleston Southern (6.4 ppg – 5 games)
Malik Battle, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Charleston Southern (5.3 ppg)
Phlandrous Fleming, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, Charleston Southern (20.1 ppg) – FLORIDA

Duncan LeXander, 6-8, 205, F, Jr., Charleston Southern (4.0 ppg: 2019)
Terence Porter Jr., 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Charleston Southern
Jaheam Cornwall, 6-0, 175, G, Sr., Gardner-Webb (14.1 ppg)

Jacob Falko, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Gardner-Webb (9.8 ppg) – BINGHAMTON
Mick Lynott, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Gardner Webb (0.9 ppg)
Chris Shelton, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Hampton (9.8 ppg) – YOUNGSTOWN STATE
Davion Warren, 6-6, 200, SG, Sr., Hampton (21.2 ppg) – MEMPHIS
Eric Coleman, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., High Point (3.2 ppg)
Denny Slay II, 5-11, 190, G, Sr., High Point (5.1 ppg)
Heru Bligen, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Longwood (6.3 ppg)
Abraham Deng, 6-11, 230, C, Soph., Longwood – JEFFERSON U

Bennett Mohn, 6-6, 185, SG, Fr., Longwood (2.4 ppg) – ST. EDWARDS
Juan Munoz, 6-0, 170, G, Jr., Longwood (13.0 ppg) – HAWAII
Christian Wilson, 6-6, 195, F, Jr., Longwood (5.7 ppg)

Sean Jenkins, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Presbyterian (6.5 ppg – 2 games) – MARIAN UNIVERSITY
Michael Isler, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Presbyterian (8.0 ppg – 1 game) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Giancarlo Sanchez, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Presbyterian (2.3 ppg) – NORTH GEORGIA
Fah’mir Ali, 5-10, 180, G, Fr., Radford (10.6 ppg) – COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
Jamal Burke, 6-11, 230, C, Jr., Radford
Josiah Jeffers, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Radford (4.5 ppg)
Quinton Morton-Robertson, 5-8, 165, G, Soph., Radford (7.4 ppg)
Dante Moses, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Radford (3.0 ppg)
DeVon Baker, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., UNC Asheville (13.0 ppg)
Lavar Batts Jr., 6-3, 185, G, Jr., UNC Asheville (4.9 ppg)

AJ McBride Jr., 6-2, 190, G, Soph., UNC Asheville (0.0 ppg – 1 game) – COFFEYVILLE CC
BJ McLaurin, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., UNC Asheville (0.7 ppg – 3 games) – QUEENS (NC)
Tommy Bruner, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., USC Upstate (13.6 ppg)
Everette Hammond, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., USC Upstate (12.8 ppg)
Khydarius Smith, 6-8, 205, F, Soph., USC Upstate (5.5 ppg)
Nevin Zink, 6-9, 240, F, Jr., USC Upstate (9.1 ppg, 5.6 rpg) – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
Adonis Arms, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., Winthrop (10.5 ppg)
KeyShawn Hunter, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Winthrop (0.5 ppg)

Charles Falden, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., Winthrop (10.1 ppg) – JAMES MADISON

BIG WEST
Colby Rogers, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Cal Poly (12.2 ppg) – SIENA
Keith Smith, 6-0, 170, G, Grad, Cal Poly (5.6 ppg)
De’Monte Buckingham, 6-4, 215, SG, Sr., Cal State Bakersfield (7.1 ppg) – RADFORD

Taze Moore, 6-5, 185, G, Sr., Cal State Bakersfield (12.2 ppg) – HOUSTON
Czar Perry, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Cal State Bakersfield (5.4 ppg)

Wayne Arnold, 6-4, 170, G, Jr., Cal State Fullerton (11.0 ppg – 3 games)
Chris McCray, 6-6, 270, G, Jr., Cal State Fullerton (4.0 ppg – 1 game) – ALABAMA STATE
Amound Anderson, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., Cal State Northridge (5.4 ppg)
Ronald Artest III, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Cal State Northridge (4.3 ppg – 6 games)
Aleksandre Merkviladze, 6-9, 225, F, Fr., Cal State Northridge (10.0 ppg)
Manel Ayol, 6-7, 190, F, Jr., Hawaii (1.0 ppg – 2 games)
Justin Hemsley, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Hawaii (3.8 ppg)
James Jean-Marie, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Hawaii (12.2 ppg)
Justin Webster, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Hawaii (12.3 ppg)
Michael Carter III, 6-5, 175, G, Soph., Long Beach State (13.6 ppg)
Chance Hunter, 6-6, 205, SG, Jr., Long Beach State
Kennedy Koehler, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., UC Davis (6.9 ppg)
Ran Pehka, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., UC Davis (0.9 ppg)
Damion Squire, 6-0., 185, G, Jr., UC Davis (11.5 ppg)

DJ McDonald, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., UC Riverside (4.0 ppg: 2019) – COLORADO CHRISTIAN
Hugh Baxter, 6-8, 210, F, UCSD (10.3 ppg) – POINT LOMA
Mikey Howell, 6-3, 165, G, Sr., UCSD (6.9 ppg)
Tyrell Roberts, 5-11, 170, G, RS Jr., UCSD (Didn’t play) – WASHINGTON STATE

CAA
Lorenzo Edwards, 6-8, 215, F, Sr., Charleston (3.9 ppg)
DeAngelo Epps, 6-5, 205, F, Soph., Charleston (5.5 ppg) – HAMPTON
Brevin Galloway, 6-2, 210, SG, Sr., Charleston (15.0 ppg) – BOSTON COLLEGE
D’Avian Houston, G, Fr., Charleston (2.3 ppg)
Zap Jasper, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Charleston (15.6 ppg) – AUBURN
Dantavious King, 6-7, 250, F, Fr., Charleston (5.4 ppg) – NC CENTRAL
Samba Ndiaye, 6-9, 235, F, Jr., Charleston (2.0 ppg)
R.J. Ogom, 6-5, 210, F, Fr., Charleston

Branden Tucker, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Charleston (9.4 ppg)
Payton Willis, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Charleston (13.4 ppg)
TJ Bickerstaff, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., Drexel (10.2 ppg)
Tadas Kararinas, 6-10, 210, F, Sr., Drexel
Brandon Harris, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Elon (0.6 ppg)

Shawndarius Cowart, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Hofstra (1.3 ppg – 3 games)
Vukasin Masic, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Hofstra (2.7 ppg)
Kevin Schutte, 6-9, 235, F, Hofstra (1.7 ppg)
Michael Christmas, 6-6, 225, F, Soph., James Madison (6.0 ppg) – LONGWOOD
Jayvis Harvey, 6-3, 210, G, Soph., James Madison (1.7 ppg)
Joel Mensah, 6-10, 220, F, Jr., James Madison (1.8 ppg)
TJ Taylor, 6-7, 210, G, Jr., James Madison (1.7 ppg)
J’Vonne Hadley, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Northeastern (0.8 ppg) – ST. THOMAS
Tyson Walker, 6-0, 165, G, Soph., Northeastern (18.8 ppg) – MICHIGAN STATE
Shaquille Walters, 6-6, 205, G, RS Jr., Northeastern (10.5 ppg)
Jakigh Dottin, 6-2, 210, G, Jr., Towson (4.2 ppg)
Demetrius Mims Jr., 6-6, 185, G, Soph., Towson (5.7 ppg)
Jake Boggs, 6-7, 1900, F, Soph., UNCW (10.3 ppg) – USF
John Bowen, 6-7, 200, F, Sr., UNCW (4.1 ppg)
Ja’Juan Carr, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., UNCW
Imajae Dodd, 6-6, 255, F, Soph., UNCW (2.6 ppg)
Jerald Estime, 6-5, 190, G, Grad, UNCW
Joe Pridgen, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., UNCW (12.1 ppg)
Brian Tolefree, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., UNCW (2.3 ppg)
Luke Loewe, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., William & Mary (16.2 ppg) – MINNESOTA

C-USA
Caleb Byrd, 6-1, 160, G, Fr., Charlotte (0.8 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Caleb Stone-Carrawell, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Charlotte (1.9 ppg)
Jailyn Ingram, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., FAU (12.4 ppg) – GEORGIA
Bernie Andre, 6-6, 200, F, Grad, FIU (3.3 ppg)

Dimon Carrigan, 6-9, 215, F, Sr., FIU (6.8 ppg) – WEST VIRGINIA
Cameron Corcoran, 6-1, 170, G, RS Jr., FIU (3.7 ppg)
Antonio Daye, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., FIU (17.1 ppg, 4.7 apg)

Sedee Keita, 6-9, 235, F, Sr., FIU (2.1 ppg: 2018)
Anthony Mason, 6-10, 225, F, Jr., FIU (3.3 ppg)
DJ Mitchell, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., FIU (4.6 ppg)
Xaiver Armstead, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Louisiana Tech (3.0 ppg)
Jace Bass, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Louisiana Tech (3.7 ppg)
Thailand Elder, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Louisiana Tech (0.6 ppg)
Iran Bennett, 6-9, 335, C, Jr., Marshall – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Dajour Rucker, 6-7, 250, F, Fr., Marshall
Ty Sturm, 6-2, 170, G, RS Fr., Marshall
Jarrod West, 5-11, 180, G, Sr., Marshall (12.5 ppg) – LOUISVILLE
Jannson Williams, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Marshall (9.4 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Jordan Davis, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Middle Tennessee State (11.0 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE
Jayce Johnson, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Middle Tennessee State (5.7 ppg) – SIENA
Tyson Jackson, 6-9, 245, F, Soph., Middle Tennessee State (3.0 ppg) – NEW ORLEANS
Jalen Jackson, 5-11, 180, G, Soph., North Texas (0.9 ppg)
Terence Lewis II, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., North Texas (4.1 ppg)
James Reese, 6-4, 170, G, Sr., North Texas (10.9 ppg)
Mykell Robinson, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., North Texas (1.2 ppg)
Larry Wise, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., North Texas (3.5 ppg – 4 games)
Malik Curry, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Old Dominion (15.7 ppg) – WEST VIRGINIA
Alfis Pilavios, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Old Dominion (1.3 ppg)
Joe Reece, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Old Dominion (7.8 ppg)
David Strother, 6-2, 175, G, Grad, Old Dominion (1.8 ppg)
Payton Moore, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, Rice (5.2 ppg)
Denijay Harris, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Southern Mississippi (3.4 ppg)
Justin Johnson, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., Southern Mississippi (5.7 ppg)
Angel Smith, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Southern Mississippi (2.5 ppg)

Jalen Benjamin, 5-10, 145, PG, Soph., UAB (9.2 ppg) – MOUNT ST. MARY’S
Koby Jeffries, 6-3, 195, PG, Fr., UAB (0.5 ppg) – THREE RIVERS COLLEGE
Simeon Kirkland, 6-10, 230, F, Jr., UAB (1.5 ppg) – UNO
Kassim Nicholson, 6-7, 200, F, Sr., UAB (6.7 ppg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Tobias Rotegaard, 6-7, 210, SF, UAB (1.1 ppg)
Tyreek Scott-Grayson, 6-5, 180, G, Sr., UAB (9.3 ppg)
Adam Hess, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., UTEP (2.4 ppg)
Efe Odigie, 6-9, 255, F, Jr., UTEP (5.1 ppg)
Tydus Verhoeven, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., UTEP (4.9 ppg)
Vuk Vulikic, 6-5, 200, PG, Fr., UTEP (1.1 ppg)
Luka Barisic, 6-10, 235, F, Sr., UTSA (5.3 ppg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS
Jana Sanni, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., UTSA (1.5 ppg)
Kenneth Cooper, 6-0, 190, G, Sr., Western Kentucky (2.6 ppg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Kevin Osawe, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Western Kentucky (2.2 ppg)
Jordan Rawls, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Western Kentucky (8.3 ppg) – GEORGIA STATE

HORIZON LEAGUE
Hugo Ferreira, 6-1, 165, G, Soph., Cleveland State (1.2 ppg)
Christian Brandon, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Detroit (5.2 ppg)

B.J. Maxwell, 6-4, 200, G, Grad (2 years left), Detroit (1.0 ppg – 2 games). – ST. EDWARDS
Dwayne Rose Jr., 6-4, 195, G, Sr., Detroit (5.6 ppg)
DeMierre Black, 6-1, 185, G, Sr., Fort Wayne (2.4 ppg)
Demetric Horton, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Fort Wayne (9.1 ppg) – NC A&T
Bryce Waterman, 6-4, 205, SG, Soph., Fort Wayne (0.8 ppg)

Amari Davis, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Green Bay (17.2 ppg) – MISSOURI
Joshua Jefferson, 6-2, 190, G, RS Sr., Green Bay (14.8 ppg)
Jacob Jones, 5-10, 170, G, Fr., Green Bay (0.7 ppg – 6 games) – ST. THOMAS MORE
Jiovanni Miles, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Green Bay (2.4 ppg – 7 games: 2019) – SCHOOLCRAFT CC
PJ Pipes, 6-2, 190, G, Sr., Green Bay (14.5 ppg) – SANTA CLARA

Damonte Taylor, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Green Bay (0.0 ppg – 5 games)
Paris Taylor, 6-7, 200, G, Jr., Green Bay (3.3 ppg) – CHAMINADE
Terrance Thompson, 6-8, 245, F, Fr., Green Bay (4.0 ppg)
Jaylen Minnett, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., IUPUI (16.4 ppg)

Isaiah Williams, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., IUPUI (8.0 ppg: 2019) – JACKSON STATE
Courtney Brown Jr., 6-7, 215, G, Soph., Milwaukee (5.4 ppg) – ST. THOMAS
Grant Coleman, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Milwaukee (5.1 ppg)
C.J. Wilbourn, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Milwaukee (5.6 ppg)
Paul Djoko, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Northern Kentucky (0.8 ppg)
Adham Eleeda, 6-5, 205, F, Sr., Northern Kentucky (5.0 ppg) – BRYANT
John Harge, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Northern Kentucky (1.8 ppg)
Joey Holifeld, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Oakland (1.7 ppg)
Yusuf Jihad, 6-8, 225, F, RS Fr., Oakland (1.5 ppg)
Philpps Joseph, 6-7, 235, F, Fr., Oakland
Kevin Kangu, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., Oakland (2.8 ppg)
Daniel Oladapo, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Oakland (12.9 ppg, 8.8 rpg)
Babatunde Sowunmi, 6-10, 255, C, Jr., Oakland (0.0 ppg – 2 games) – ELIZABETH CITY
Rashad Williams, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Oakland (13.6 ppg) – SAINT LOUIS
AJ Bramah, 6-7, 210, G, Sr., Robert Morris (21.0 ppg, 10.3 rpg) – ARIZONA STATE
Terrell Brown, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Robert Morris
Tyson Brown, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Robert Morris (Didn’t play) – WESTERN TEXAS COLLEGE
Pat Suemnick, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., Robert Morris (2.4 ppg)
Dante Treacy, 6-0, 170, G, Jr., Robert Morris (6.6 ppg)
Cameron Wilbon, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Robert Morris (5.5 ppg)
Trayden Williams, 5-11, 165, G, Fr., Robert Morris (7.3 ppg)
Demetrius Calip II, 6-4, 165, G, Fr., UIC
Deon Ejim, 6-6, 235, F, Soph., UIC (1.1 ppg)
Treavon Martin, 6-10, 225, F, Jr., UIC
Jacob Wiley, 6-7, 210,  F, Sr., UIC (1.9 ppg)
Braelen Bridges, 6-10, 235, F, RS Jr., UIC (9.9 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – GEORGIA
Jaylon Hall, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Wright State (9.4 ppg) – MOREHEAD STATE
Andre Harris, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Wright State (1.2 ppg)
Christian Bentley, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., Youngstown State (2.1 ppg)
Tyler Foster, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Youngstown State (2.6 ppg)
Darius Quisenberry, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Youngstown State (14.9 ppg)

IVY LEAGUE
Tamenang Choh, 6-5, 210, F, Sr., Brown (13.2 ppg: 2019)
Matt Dewolf, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Brown (3.2 ppg: 2019) – WASHINGTON STATE
Tai Bibbs, 6-4, 195, G, Sr., Columbia (6.5 ppg: 2019) – HOWARD
Luke Bolster, 6-0, 175, G, Sr., Columbia (1.5 ppg: 2019)
Randy Brumant, 6-7, 200, F, Sr., Columbia (6.3 ppg, 5.5 rpg: 2019) – HOWARD
Joseph Smoyer, 6-11, 230, F, Sr., Columbia (2.2 ppg: 2019) – CHAMINADE
Gabriele Stefanini, 6-3, 210, G, Sr., Columbia (13.8 ppg, 5.3 rpg: 2018) – SAN FRANCISCO
Jimmy Boeheim, 6-8, 215, F, Sr., Cornell (16.7 ppg: 2019)
Bryan Knapp, 6-1, 190, G, Sr., Cornell (7.1 ppg: 2019)
Terrance McBride, 6-2, 170, G, Sr., Cornell (12.7 ppg: 2019) – RICE
Riley Voss, 6-6, 220, F, Sr., Cornell (3.4 ppg: 2019)
Chris Knight, 6-7, 225, F, Grad, Dartmouth (14.8 ppg, 6.4 rpg: 2019) – LOYOLA CHICAGO
Aaryn Rai, 6-6, 205, G, Grad, Dartmouth (11.2 ppg, 6.4 rpg: 2019)
Danilo Djuricic, 6-8, 215, F, Grad, Harvard (6.1 ppg: 2019) – SANTA CLARA
Reed Farley, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Harvard (0.0 ppg – 2 games: 2019)
Rio Haskett, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Harvard (6.2 ppg: 2019) – HAMPTON
Eddie Scott, 6-6, 200, G, Sr., Penn (4.8 ppg: 2019)
Jarrod Simmons, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., Penn (1.6 ppg: 2019)
Jerome Desrosiers, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., Princeton (5.1 ppg: 2019) – HAWAII
Ryan Schwieger, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Princeton (10.7 ppg: 2019) – LOYOLA CHICAGO
Paul Atkinson Jr., 6-10, 220, F, Grad, Yale (17.6 ppg, 7.3 rpg: 2019) – NOTRE DAME
Wyatt Yess, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., Yale (2.6 ppg: 2019)

MAAC
Majesty Brandon, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., Canisius (12.2 ppg)
Jesus Cruz, 6-5, 215, SG, Grad, Fairfield (8.7 ppg)
Calvin Whipple, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Fairfield
Tahlik Chavez, 6-2, 160, G, Soph., Iona (3.2 ppg) – CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Johan Crawford, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Iona (0.7 ppg)
Dwayne Koroma, 6-8, 190, F, Fr., Iona (2.7 ppg)

Ebube Ebube, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., Manhattan (1.6 ppg)
Michael Cubbage, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Marist (11.0 ppg)
Zion Tordoff, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Marist (3.0 ppg)
Melik Martin, 6-6, 200, F, Sr., Monmouth (12.5 ppg)
George Papas, 6-5, 190, G, Sr., Monmouth (12.4 ppg)
Bol Akot, 6-1, 170, PG, Fr., Quinnipiac (1.4 ppg)
Tyree Pickron, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Quinnipiac
Seth Pinkney, 7-1, 200, C, Soph., Quinnipiac (8.0 ppg) – FIU
Lawrence Foreman, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., Rider
Christian Ings, 6-2, 180, PG, Soph., Rider – NORFOLK STATE

Zarique Nutter, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Saint Peter’s (Didn’t play) – CLARENDON COLLEGE
Dallas Watson, 6-5, 170, G, Jr., Saint Peter’s (5.9 ppg – 7 games)
Gary Harris Jr., 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Siena (5.3 ppg: 2019) – LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
Jordan King, 5-11, 175, PG, Soph., Siena (12.2 ppg)
Bennett Kwiecinski, 6-8, 185, F, Fr., Siena (0.3 ppg)
Jalen Pickett, 6-4, 200, G, JR., Siena (12.8 ppg, 6.3 rpg, 4.8 apg)
Dana Tate Jr., 6-7, 230, F, Jr., Siena (3.4 ppg: 2019)

MAC
Taylor Currie, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Akron (1.5 ppg)
Tre Edwards, 6-6, 190, F, RS Fr., Akron (1.2 ppg)

Jermaine Marshall, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Akron (2.5 ppg) – SAMFORD
Camron Reece, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., Akron (6.4 ppg)
Jarron Coleman, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Ball State (13.8 ppg) – MISSOURI
Zach Gunn, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., Ball State (3.4 ppg)
Ishmael El-Amin, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Ball State (16.2 ppg) – URI
KJ Walton, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Ball State (16.4 ppg)
Joniya Gadson, 6-10, 245, C, Grad, Bowling Green (1.0 ppg – 9 games: 2018)
Jacob Washington, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Bowling Green (3.0 ppg)
Davin Zeigler, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Bowling Green (2.5 ppg – 6 games) – INDIAN HILLS CC
Savion Gallion, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Buffalo (1.5 ppg)

Chanse Robinson, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Buffalo (0.0 ppg – 1 game) – GRAMBLING
Ralph Bissainthe, 6-7, 205, F, RS Jr., Central Michigan (7.7 ppg, 5.0 rpg)
Caleb Huffman, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Central Michigan (13.3 ppg)
Meikkel Murray, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Central Michigan (15.6 ppg)
PJ Mitchell, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., Central Michigan (2.6 ppg)
Rashad Weekly-McDaniels, 6-0, 215, G, Fr., Central Michigan (1.1 ppg)

Deschon Winston, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Central Michigan (5.9 ppg: 2019)
Miles Gibson, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan (6.7 ppg)
Ty Groce, 6-8, 215, F, RS Sr., Eastern Michigan (15.2 ppg, 6.9 rpg)
Chris James, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan (3.7 ppg) – COLLEGE SOUTHERN IDAHO
Bryce McBride, 6-2, 165, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan (13.7 ppg)
Evan Bainbridge, 6-10, 220, PF, Soph., Kent State
Kalin Bennett, 6-11, 300, C, Soph., Kent State (1.0 ppg – 1 game) – MOREHOUSE
James Jordan, 6-5, 180, G, Jr., Kent State (2.9 ppg)
Mike Nuga, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Kent State (17.8 ppg)
Tekorian Smith, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Kent State (0.0 ppg – 3 games) – TROY
Josh Brewer, 6-5, 195, SG, Jr., Miami-Ohio (1.6 ppg)
Darius Beane, 6-4, 175, PG, Jr., Northern Illinois (9.7 ppg)
Tyler Cochran, 6-2, 220, G, Soph., Northern Illinois (15.5 ppg)
Keenon Cole, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Northern Illinois (0.6 ppg)
Daniel Filippone, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Northern Illinois (0.0 ppg – 4 games)
Tavon Jones, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Northern Illinois
Justin Lee, 6-9, 215, SF, Jr., Northern Illinois (3.3 ppg)
Zaire Earnest Mateen, 6-0, 170, G, Sr., Northern Illinois (2.0 ppg – 1 ppg)
Nathan Scott, 6-8, 195, F, Sr., Northern Illinois (5.4 ppg)
Nolan Foster, 6-10, 240, C, Soph., Ohio (0.3 ppg)
Mason McMurray, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Ohio (0.9 ppg)
Rifen Miguel, 6-8, 240, F, Jr., Ohio (2.9 ppg)
Mattia Acunzo, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Toledo (5.9 ppg) – ROBERT MORRIS
Marreon Jackson, 6-1, 200, G, Sr., Toledo (18.1 ppg, 5.9 apg) – ARIZONA STATE
Charles Jones, 6-5, 190, F, Jr., Toledo (Didn’t play)
Jonathan Komagum, 6-9, 215, F, Jr., Toledo (0.8 ppg) – SACRAMENTO STATE
Luke Maranka, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., Toledo (0.6 ppg)
Chase Barrs, 6-9, 185, F, Soph., Western Michigan (0.7 ppg) – FLORIDA A&M
William Boyer-Richard, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Western Michigan (2.0 ppg)
Rafael Cruz, 6-1, 185, G, Sr., Western Michigan (6.0 ppg)
Patrick Emilien, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Western Michigan (5.2 ppg) – ST. FRANCIS (NY)
Jaylon Holmes, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Western Michigan (1.6 ppg)
Kawanise Wilkins, 6-5, 230, F, Jr., Western Michigan (2.9 ppg)
Titus Wright, 6-8, 250, F, Soph., Western Michigan (8.7 ppg, 5.4 rpg)

MEAC
Joe French, 6-5, 180, SG, Soph., Bethune-Cookman (8.5 ppg: 2019) – FAU
Jeremiah Gilyard, 6-2, 180, G, RS Soph., Bethune-Cookman (0.6 ppg – 5 games: 2018) – POLK STATE
Justyn King, 6-7, 235, F, Soph., Bethune Cookman (2.5 ppg: 2019) – HINDS CC UTICA
Jordan Preaster, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Bethune-Cookman (4.4 ppg: 2019) – NORTH FLORIDA
Khalyl Simmons, 6-2, 195, G, Fr., Bethune-Cookman
Dejuan Clayton, 6-2, 185, PG, Sr., Coppin State (14.9 ppg)
Kaelon Harkema, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Coppin State (0.9 ppg)
Bryce Hunt, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., Coppin State
Kenan Sarvan, 6-10, 225, F, Fr., Coppin State (5.8 ppg)
Koby Thomas, 6-6, 190, SG, Sr., Coppin State (12.1 ppg)

Ibn Williams, 5-11, 165, G, Jr., Coppin State (5.0 ppg: 2019)
Ameer Bennett, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Delaware State (4.9 ppg)
Myles Carter, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Delaware State (15.0 ppg)
Omari Peek-Green, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Delaware State (4.1 ppg)
Johquin Wiley, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., Delaware State (10.2 ppg) – HAMPTON

Zion Cousins, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Howard (6.9 ppg: 2019)
Cam Timmons, 6-11, 295, C, Soph., Howard (3.8 ppg)

LaPri McCray-Pace, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Morgan State (1.5 ppg: 2019) – WEST CHESTER
Peter Sorber, 6-8, 260, F, Soph., Morgan State (0.7 ppg)
Sharone Wright Jr., 6-5, 185, G, Jr., Morgan State (3.8 ppg)
Fred Cleveland Jr., 5-10, 160, PG, Soph., NC A&T (5.8 ppg)

David Greer, 7-0, 235, C, Jr., NC A&T (1.4 ppg)
Quentin Jones, 6-8, 230, F, Jr., NC A&T (7.1 ppg)
Ty Lyons, 6-7, 190, SF, Grad, NC A&T (8.7 ppg)

Darus Maddox, 6-0, 150, G, Sr., NC A&T (3.4 ppg)
Kwe Parker, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., NC A&T (8.6 ppg)
Kobby Ayetey, 6-6, 210, F, Sr., NC Central (2.4 ppg)

Cameron Bowles, 6-7, 195, F, RS Jr., NC Central (3.8 ppg)
CJ Keyser, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., NC Central (16.6 ppg)
Jahnathan Maxwell, 6-6, 250, F, Sr., NC Central (6.4 ppg)

Jamir Moultrie, 6-1, 180, PG, RS Jr., NC Central (9.7 ppg)
Deven Palmer, 6-5, 195, G, Sr., NC Central (10.1 ppg)
Jordan Perkins, 6-1, 190, G, Sr., NC Central (5.6 ppg) – LONGWOOD

Justin Whatley, 6-8, 240, F, Jr., NC Central (6.2 ppg)
Devante Carter, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., Norfolk State (14.9 ppg)
Kyonze Chavis, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., Norfolk State (7.5 ppg)
Efstratios Kalogerias, 6-10, 245, PF, Sr., Norfolk State (1.1 ppg)
Mustafa Lawrence, 6-0, 180, PG, Sr., Norfolk State (5.0 ppg)
Rahsaan Edwards, 6-0, 200, G, Soph., South Carolina State (9.5 ppg)
Themus Fulks, 6-1, 185, G, Fr., South Carolina State (6.9 ppg)
Makoj Madol, 6-10, 225, F, Jr., South Carolina State (1.4 ppg)
Brandynn Manning, 6-3, 205, G, Jr., South Carolina State (2.6 ppg)
Trushaun Moorer, 6-2, 170, G, Sr., South Carolina State (3.7 ppg)
Jair Currie, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., UMES
Walter Prevost II, 6-8, 245, F, Grad, UMES (5.5 ppg)
Jahmal Wright, 6-6, 190, G, Grad, UMES

MISSOURI VALLEY
Sean East, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Bradley (9.0 ppg)
Danya Kingsby, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Bradley (4.0 ppg) – GRAMBLING STATE
Kevin McAdoo, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Bradley (6.0 ppg)
Terry Nolan Jr., 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Bradley (11.2 ppg) – TOWSON
Antonio Thomas, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Bradley (2.0 ppg)
Connor Gholson, 6-3, 190, SG, Grad, Drake (0.2 ppg)
Joseph Yesufu, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Drake (12.8 ppg) – KANSAS
Samari Curtis, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Evansville (10.1 ppg) – BOWLING GREEN

Thomasi Gilgeous-Alexander, 6-5, 180, G, RS Fr., Evansville (2.4 ppg – 8 games)
Alex Matthews, 6-5, 230, SF, Fr., Evansville (1.8 ppg)
Dedric Boyd, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Illinois State (7.0 ppg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Sy Chatman, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Illinois State (4.8 ppg)
Keith Fisher III, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., Illinois State (9.6 ppg, 6.0 rpg: 2019)
DJ Horne, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Illinois State (15.1 ppg)
Abdou Ndiaye, 6-9, 195, F, Soph., Illinois State (3.8 ppg) – CAL STATE FULLERTON
Cam Bacote, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Indiana State (2.7 ppg)
Cobie Barnes, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Indiana State (3.4 ppg) – JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE
Jared Hankins, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Indiana State (1.4 ppg)
Tobias Howard, 6-2, 190, G, Sr., Indiana State (4.2 ppg)
Jacob LaRavia, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Indiana State (12.3 ppg, 6.3 rpg) – WAKE FOREST
Ndongo Ndaw, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Indiana State (0.6 ppg)
Cooper Neese, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Indiana State (9.5 ppg)
Treauhn Williams, 6-7, 250, F, Soph., Indiana State (9.0 ppg, 6.0 rpg) – DUQUESNE
Sami Ismail, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Loyola Chicago (1.7 ppg)
Evan Gauger, 6-3, 175, G, UNI (1.5 ppg)
Eric Butler, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Southern Illinois (0.5 ppg)
Jakolby Long, 6-5, 210, G, Sr., Southern Illinois
Donovan Clay, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Valparaiso (10.1 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – MISSOURI STATE
Steven Helm, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Valparaiso (0.9 ppg)
Sigurd Lorange, 5-11, 180, G, Soph., Valparaiso (2.0 ppg)
Mileek McMillan, 6-9, 225, F, Sr., Valparaiso (3.4 ppg)
Jacob Ognacevic, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Valparaiso (6.3 ppg)

Nick Robinson, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., Valparaiso (9.1 ppg – 8 games)
Daniel Sackey, 5-9, 180, G, Jr., Valparaiso (5.3 ppg)

MOUNTAIN WEST
Glen McClintock, 6-2, 180, PG, Fr., Air Force (5.4 ppg)
Logan Morrissey, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Air Force (0.0 ppg – 2 games)
Jordan Simmons, 6-0, 170, G, Air Force (Didn’t play)
Mason Taylor, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Air Force (1.5 ppg)
RayJ Dennis, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Boise State (8.6 ppg) – TOLEDO
Donovan Ivory, 6-6, 195, G, Soph., Boise State
Assane Diouf, 7-2, 250, C, Soph., Fresno State (0.3 ppg)
Devin Gage, 6-2, 205, G, Sr., Fresno State (3.8 ppg)
Christian Gray, 6-6, 250, F, Sr., Fresno State (5.3 ppg)

Zane Meeks, 6-9, 215, PF, Soph., Nevada (9.0 ppg)
Kane Milling, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Nevada (4.8 ppg) – UC DAVIS
Robby Robinson III, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Nevada (1.0 ppg)
Nolan Dorsey, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., New Mexico (0.9 ppg – 8 games) – HOLY CROSS
Daniel Headdings, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., New Mexico (1.3 ppg)
Isaiah Marin, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., New Mexico (3.8 ppg)
Bayron Matos, 6-9, 215, F, RS Fr., New Mexico
Keith McGee, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., New Mexico (5.9 ppg)
Logan Padgett, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., New Mexico  (2.9 ppg)

Seneca Knight, 6-7, 215, G, Jr., San Jose State (9.3 ppg – 4 games) – LSU
Nathaniel Lacewell, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., San Jose State (2.7 ppg) – TEXAS STATE
Edoardo Del Cadia, 6-7, 235, F, Jr., UNLV (2.8 ppg)
Caleb Grill, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., UNLV (9.1 ppg) – IOWA STATE
Cheikh Diong, 6-11, 235, F, Sr., UNLV (8.9 ppg)
Bryce Hamilton, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., UNLV (17.9 ppg)
David Jenkins, 6-2, 195, G, JR., UNLV (14.8 ppg) – UTAH

Isaac Lindsey, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., UNLV – WISCONSIN
Jhaylon Martinez, 6-11, 260, C, Fr., UNLV
Devin Tillis, 6-6, 215, F, Fr., UNLV (3.7 ppg)
Donavan Yap, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., UNLV (1.0 ppg) – FRESNO STATE
Alphonso Anderson, 6-6, 220, F, Sr., Utah State (6.8 ppg)
Marco Anthony, 6-5, 215, G, Jr., Utah State (10.0 ppg)
Kuba Karwowski, 7-2, 220, C, Sr., Utah State (0.5 ppg)
Max Shulga, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Utah State (1.6 ppg)
Karson Stastny, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Utah State (0.4 ppg)

Zahar Vedischev, 6-6, 180, SG, Fr., Utah State (2.2 ppg – 5 games)
Rollie Worster, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Utah State (9.1 ppg)

Drew Lamont, 6-8, 225, F, RS Jr., Wyoming (3.4 ppg – 5 games)
Kwane Marble,6-6, 195, G, Jr.,  Wyoming (9.5 ppg) – LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
Marcus Williams, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Wyoming (14.8 ppg)

NEC
Nick Crocker, 6-10, 235, F, RS Jr., Bryant (3.0 ppg)
Dren Dedushaj, 7-2, 225, C, Jr., Bryant (0.5 ppg)
Michael Green III, 5-11, 155, G, Soph., Bryant (16.0 ppg)

Darius Guinn, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Bryant (Didn’t play)
Nathaniel Stokes, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Bryant (3.4 ppg)
Lucas Sutherland, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Bryant (2.0 ppg) – LE MOYNE
Myles Baker, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Central Connecticut State (9.7 ppg)
Tre Mitchell, 6-3, 175, G, RS Jr., Central Connecticut (9.4 ppg)
Greg Outlaw, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Central Connecticut State (10.7 ppg)
Jamir Reed, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Central Connecticut State (4.8 ppg)
Nigel Scantlebury, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., Central Connecticut (8.2 ppg)
Xavier Wilson, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Central Connecticut State (6.8 ppg)

Xzavier Malone-Key, 6-4, 190, G, RS Sr., Fairleigh Dickinson (12.3 ppg: 2019) – OREGON STATE
Jahlil Jenkins, 6-0, 160, G, Sr., Fairleigh Dickinson (16.8 ppg) – STONY BROOK
Oscar Okeke, 7-0, 225, C, Sr., Fairleigh Dickinson (0.2 ppg)
Brandon Powell, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Fairleigh Dickinson (8.2 ppg) – PACE
Elyjah Williams, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., Fairleigh Dickinson (13.9 ppg, 7.6 rpg) – NORTHWESTERN
Ty Flowers, 6-9, 230, F, RS Sr.,  LIU (14.3 ppg, 9.6 rpg)
Ousmane Ndim, 7-0, 235, C, Jr., LIU
Jaylen Davis, 6-3, 195, G, RS Fr., Merrimack (0.0 ppg – 2 games)
Ethan Helwig, 6-4, 200, G, RS Fr., Merrimack (1.3 ppg)
Jalen Gibbs, 6-3, 185, G, RS Jr., Mount St. Mary’s (16.5 ppg, 4.8 rpg – 4 games) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Naim Miller, 6-4, 200, SG, Soph., Mount St. Mary’s (0.5 ppg)
Quinton Mincey, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.0 ppg – 3 games)
Chidozie Nnamene, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Mount St. Mary’s (0.0 ppg – 1 game)
Damian Chong Qui, 5-8, 160, PG, Jr., Mount St. Mary’s (15.1 ppg, 5.3 apg)
Justen Anderson, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., St. Francis (Pa.) (0.0 ppg – 1 game: 2019)
A.J. Burch, 5-9, 165, G, Soph., St. Francis (Pa.) (0.3 ppg – 6 games: 2019)
Elijah Allen, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Wagner (6.8 ppg)
Justin Brown, 6-10, 205, C, Grad,, Wagner (2.3 ppg)
Chase Freeman, 5-11, 180, G, Sr., Wagner (0.6 ppg)
Atiba Taylor, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., Wagner (1.4 ppg)
DeAndre Wilkins, 6-11, 235, C, Soph., Wagner (0.4 ppg)

OVC
Jordyn Adams, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Austin Peay (9.4 ppg)
Reginald Gee II, 6-3, 220, G, Sr., Austin Peay (9.1 ppg) – LOUISIANA MONROE
Devon McCain, 6-1, 190, G, RS Fr., Austin Peay – CLARENDON
Mitch Listau, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Belmont (3.1 ppg) – GREEN BAY
Deang Deang, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., Eastern Illinois (4.0 ppg)
Marvin Johnson, 6-6, 190, G, Sr., Eastern Illinois (15.3 ppg)
Mack Smith, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., Eastern Illinois (10.7 ppg)

Peyton Broughton, 6-5, 195, G, Grad, Eastern Kentucky (2.1 ppg)
Cheikh Faye, 6-7, 210, SF, Jr., Eastern Kentucky (5.4 ppg)
Wendell Green, 5-11, 170, G, Fr., Eastern Kentucky (15.8 ppg) – AUBURN
Jacquess Hobbs, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, Eastern Kentucky (3.1 ppg)
Tre King, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Eastern Kentucky (14.9 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Brandon Knapper, 6-0, 185, G, RS Jr., Eastern Kentucky (18.3 ppg)

James Baker, 6-6, 205, F, Sr., Morehead State (7.7 ppg) – UNCW
DeVon Cooper, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Morehead State (12.5 ppg) – GEORGE MASON
Kevin Hunt Jr., 6-3, 170, G, Jr., Morehead State (6.9 ppg)
Jaden Stanley, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Morehead State (1.0 ppg)
Chico Carter Jr., 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Murray State (12.7 ppg) – SOUTH CAROLINA
Ja’Queze Kirby, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., Murray State (2.0 ppg)
Demond Robinson, 6-8, 255, F, Soph., Murray State (6.9 ppg) – KENNESAW STATE
Brion Whitley, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Murray State (4.4 ppg)
Darrious Agnew, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., Southeast Missouri State (5.2 ppg)
Jordan Love, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Southeast Missouri State (6.0 ppg)
Iziah James, 6-0, 190, G, Grad, SIUE (5.4 ppg)
Philip Pepple, 6-10, 230, C, Jr., SIUE (7.8 ppg)
Sid Wilson, 6-7, 180, F, Jr., SIUE (13.1 ppg)
Shakwon Barrett, 6-5, 180, G, Jr., Tennessee State (4.0 ppg)
Jon Brown, 6-7, 195, G, Sr., Tennessee State
Mark Freeman, 5-11, 165, PG, Soph., Tennessee State
Mason Green, 6-10, 220, F, Jr., Tennessee State (3.1 ppg)
Shakem Johnson, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Tennessee State (11.8 ppg, 5.8 rpg)
Devonte Lanier, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Tennessee State (0.6 ppg)
Josh Linder, 6-8, 210, F, Sr., Tennessee State (6.3 ppg)
Yusuf Mohamed, 6-10, 200, F, Jr., Tennessee State (5.6 ppg)
Amorey Womack, 6-2, 185, G, RS Fr., Tennessee State (2.9 ppg) – SHELTON STATE CC
Damaria Franklin, 6-4, 215, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech (13.3 ppg)
Taelon Peter, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., Tennessee Tech
Tujautae Williams, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (4.7 ppg)
K’Suan Casey, 6-9, 275, C, Fr., UT Martin – SOUTHERN INDIANA
Trey Fort III, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., UT Martin (2.6 ppg)
Dante Gonzales, 6-4, 170, G, RS Soph., UT Martin (0.6 ppg)
Jeremiah Harris, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., UT Martin
Cameron Holden, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., UT Martin (14.9 ppg)
Eden Holt, 5-10, 175, G, Soph., UT Martin (9.9 ppg, 3.4 apg)
Ajani Kennedy, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., UT Martin (7.3 ppg) – CAL POLY
Malik Mooving, 5-10, 170, G, RS Jr., UT Martin (3.5 ppg)
Hannes Polla, 6-11, 270, C, Sr., UT Martin (4.2 ppg)
Eric Rustin, 7-0, 185, F, Soph., UT Martin (0.8 ppg)
Eman Sertovic, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., UT Martin (6.3 ppg)
Parker Stewart, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, UT Martin (19.2 ppg, 4.6 rpg)INDIANA
Anthony Thomas, 6-7, 185, F, Fr., UT Martin (9.0 ppg)
Miles Thomas, 6-6, 180, G, Grad, UT Martin (7.1 ppg) – SHAWNEE STATE
Vinicius Viana, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., UT Martin (4.4 ppg)
La-Quiem Walker, 6-9, 240, F, Jr., UT Martin (3.4 ppg)
Jaron Williams, 6-6, 205, SG, Jr., UT Martin (10.3 ppg)

PATRIOT LEAGUE
Jamir Harris, 6-2, 200, G, Sr., American (20.5 ppg) – SETON HALL
Isaac Bullard, 6-4, 210, G, Fr., Army
Roger Hemphill, 6-9, 230, PF, Jr., Boston University
Alejandro Vilarino, 6-2, 185, G, RS Jr., Boston University
Walter Ellis, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Bucknell (8.8 ppg)

John Meeks, 6-6, 225, F, Sr., Bucknell (25.3 ppg) – COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
Paul Newman III, 6-9, 225, PF, Sr., Bucknell (5.2 ppg) – ALBANY

Deuce Turner, 6-2, 180, PG, Fr., Bucknell (8.3 ppg)
Nelly Cummings, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Colgate (12.4 ppg)

Jack Ferguson, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Colgate (7.0 ppg)
David Maynard, 6-4, 205, G, Sr., Colgate (2.0 ppg)
Austin Butler, 6-5, 210, G, Sr., Holy Cross (16.1 ppg) – CHARLOTTE
Matt Faw, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Holy Cross (11.4 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – NJIT
Dylan Hastings, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Lafayette (1.1 ppg)
EJ Stephens, 6-3, 175, G, Sr., Lafayette (16.4 ppg) – MINNESOTA
Garron Davis, 6-3, 205, G, Loyola, Md. – CLARENDON JC
Isaiah Hart, 5-11, 185, G, Sr., Loyola, Md. (8.6 ppg)
Brent Holcombe, 6-8, 200, F, Sr., Loyola, Md. (2.5 ppg)
Luke Johnson, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Loyola, Md. (4.9 ppg)

Nick Brown, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Navy
Jacob Radaker, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Navy

SOCON
Trey Doomes, 6-3, 170, G, Jr., Chattanooga (9.3 ppg)
Prosper Obidiebube, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Chattanooga (3.7 ppg)
Kaiden Rice, 6-7, 205, F, Sr., Citadel (17.6 ppg)
Richard Amaefule, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., ETSU (1.5 ppg) – DAYTON
LeDarrius Brewer, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., ETSU (16.2 ppg)
Ty Brewer, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., ETSU (8.5 ppg)
Sadaidriene Hall, 6-5, 200, F, Fr., ETSU (0.5 ppg) – STEPHEN F. AUSTIN
Truth Harris, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., ETSU (1.2 ppg)
Damari Monsanto, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., ETSU (11.8 ppg, 7.3 rpg) – WAKE FOREST
Marcus Niblack, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., ETSU (1.3 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Paul Smith II, 6-8, 245, F, Fr., ETSU
Serrel Smith, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., ETSU (7.0 ppg)
Noah Gurley, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Furman (15.4 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – ALABAMA
Leon Ayers III, 6-6, 180, G, Jr., Mercer (12.2 ppg) – DUQUESNE
Drew Thomas, 6-7, 185, F, Fr., Mercer
Luke Champion, 6-8, 175, F, Fr., Samford (1.3 ppg)

KJ Davis, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., Samford (2.7 ppg) – BETHUNE COOKMAN
Jalen Dupree, 6-8, 235, F, Sr., Samford (8.1 ppg)
Myron Gordon, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Samford (15.6 ppg) – BOWLING GREEN
Christian Guess, 6-6, 190, G, RS Soph., Samford (15.1 ppg)
Preston Parks, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Samford (8.0 ppg)

J.P. Robinson, 5-10, 150, G, Soph., Samford (2.4 ppg) – MINERAL AREA
Michael Hueitt Jr., 6-3, 185, G, RS Jr., UNCG (5.8 ppg)
Tragen Fahl, 6-8, 195, F, Sr., VMI (0.6 ppg)
Myles Lewis, 6-5, 195, G, Sr., VMI (10.3 ppg, 7.5 rpg) – MCNEESE STATE
Greg Parham, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., VMI (18.4 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA

Garfield Turner, 6-7, 210, PF, Fr., VMI
Xavier Cork, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Western Carolina (12.7 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – TCU
Mason Faulkner, 6-1, 190, G, Sr., Western Carolina (16.9 ppg)
Kameron Gibson, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Western Carolina
Matt Halvorsen, 6-1, 185, G, Sr., Western Carolina (12.1 ppg) – FLORIDA GULF COAST
Tyler Harris, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Western Carolina (6.7 ppg)
Cory Hightower, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Western Carolina (13.8 ppg) – WINTHROP
Travion McCray, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., Western Carolina (9.2 ppg)
Sin’Cere McMahon, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Western Carolina (6.0 ppg)

Tray Hollowell, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., Wofford (11.1 ppg) – MOREHEAD STATE
Storm Murphy, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., Wofford (17.8 ppg, 4.3 apg) – VIRGINIA TECH
Zion Richardson, 6-4, 210, G, Soph., Wofford (1.2 ppg)

SOUTHLAND
Payton Brooks, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., Abilene Christian (3.0 ppg)
Clay Gayman, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., Abilene Christian – DRURY
Joseph Pleasant, 6-6, 230, F, Jr., Abilene Christian (10.5 ppg)

Khaleem Bennett, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Central Arkansas (8.7 ppg)
Rylan Bergersen, 6-6, 205, G, Sr., Central Arkansas (16.9 ppg)
Deandre Jones, 5-11, 160, G, Sr., Central Arkansas (10.5 ppg)
Pedro Castro, 6-6, 180, SG, RS Jr., Houston Baptist (14.8 ppg) – DUQUESNE

Ty Dalton, 6-4, 210, G, Sr., Houston Baptist (5.0 ppg)
Ben Uloko, 6-7, 265, C, Jr., Houston Baptist (8.0 ppg) – CALIFORNIA STATE LA
Myles Pierre, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Houston Baptist (5.6 ppg)
Bryce Davis, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Incarnate Word (2.9 ppg) – ARIZONA CHRISTIAN
Marcus Larsson, 6-11, 210, F, Soph., Incarnate Word (8.3 ppg, 7.1 rpg)
Derek Van Vlerah, 6-6, 175, G, Soph., Incarnate Word (1.3 ppg)

Keaston Willis, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Incarnate Word (18.9 ppg) – LOUISIANA TECH
Quinlan Bennett, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Lamar (9.6 ppg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS
Davion Buster, 5-10, 165, G, Jr., Lamar (15.0 ppg)
Kasen Harrison, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., Lamar (13.1 ppg) – LOUISIANA TECH
Anderson Kopp, 6-6, 205, SG, Soph., Lamar (10.4 ppg) – KANSAS CITY
David Muoka, 6-10, 215, C, Soph., Lamar (5.4 ppg, 6.8 rpg)
Jeremy Harrell, 6-8, 230, F, Sr., McNeese State
Jordan Henderson, 6-8, 195, F, Fr., McNeese State
Dru Kuxhausen, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., McNeese State (11.8 ppg) – NORTHERN COLORADO
Ra’Shawn Langston, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., McNeese State (6.0 ppg)
A.J. Lawson, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., McNeese State (11.8 ppg)
Chris Orlina, 6-6, 185, F, Sr., McNeese State (7.8 ppg)
Carlos Rosario, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., McNeese State (12.0 ppg) – FGCU
Lamont Berzat, 5-7, 150, G, Sr., New Orleans (5.5 ppg)
Ahren Freeman, 6-6, 235, F, Soph., New Orleans (5.7 ppg)

Isaiah Jones, 6-7, 220, F, Grad., New Orleans
LaDarius Marshall, 6-6, 230, F, Jr., New Orleans (4.7 ppg) – ALCORN STATE
Larry Robinson, 6-0, 175, G, RS Sr., New Orleans (0.0 ppg)
Damion Rosser, 6-4, 220, G, Jr., New Orleans (15.7 ppg, 7.4 rpg)
Bol Tong, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., New Orleans (0.9 ppg)
Jeremiah Buford, 6-5, 185, G, Sr., Nicholls State (4.1 ppg)
Jaylen Fornes, 6-3, 195, G, RS Sr., Nicholls State (9.3 ppg) – UNCW
Najee Garvin, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Nicholls State (13.3 ppg, 7.0 rpg)
Ty Gordon, 6-1, 200, G, Jr., Nicholls State (14.6 ppg)
Isaac Johnson, 6-4, 205, G, RS Jr., Nicholls State (4.0 ppg)
Kevin Johnson, 6-0, 160, G, Grad, Nicholls State (11.3 ppg)
Andre Jones, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Nicholls State (10.9 ppg)
Damien Sears, 6-7, 240, PF, Grad, Nicholls State (3.0 ppg)
Shawn  Williams, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., Nicholls State (3.6 ppg – 7 games)
Jamaure Gregg, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., Northwestern State (10.0 ppg, 5.3 rpg)
Trenton Massner, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Northwestern State (13.1 ppg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS
LaTerrance Reed, 6-2, 190, G, RS Sr., Northwestern State (6.2 ppg)
Jairus Roberson, 6-2, 175, G, Sr., Northwestern State (9.1 ppg)
Manny Crump, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Sam Houston State (4.0 ppg) – CENTRAL OKLAHOMA
Pierce Hellums, 6-2, 185, G, RS Fr., Sam Houston State (2.1 ppg)
Bryce Monroe, 5-11, 170, G, Fr., Sam Houston State (10.1 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
Zach Nutall, 6-4, 200, SG, Jr., Sam Houston State (19.3 ppg) – SMU
Dylan Robertson, 6-10, 205, F, Jr., Sam Houston State (2.6 ppg)
Elijah Ifejeh, 6-8, 240, F, Sr., Southeastern Louisiana (4.1 ppg)
Maxim Romanov, 608, 205, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana
Byron Smith, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (3.3 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Demiere Brown, 6-6, 220, F, Jr., Stephen F. Austin (1.0 ppg)
Charlie Daniels, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Stephen F. Austin (4.6 ppg)
Cameron Johnson, 6-4, 205, G, Sr., Stephen F. Austin (15.3 ppg)
Kharee McDaniel, 5-10, 165, G, Fr., Stephen F. Austin (0.9 ppg)
Nolan Bertain, 6-4, 200, SG, Sr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (8.5 ppg) – IDAHO
Perry Francois, 6-8, 240, F, Sr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (7.3 ppg)
Jordan Hairston, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (5.8 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Javae Lampkins, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (2.5 ppg)
Jalen Myers, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (2.8 ppg)
Kerry Richardson, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (3.3 ppg)
Myles Smith, 6-0, 190, G, Sr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (9.1 ppg)
Jalen White, 6-5, 245, G, Soph., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (11.7 ppg, 5.3 rpg)

SUMMIT
Taelyr Gatlin, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Denver (5.3 ppg)

Samuel Hines Jr., 6-6, 210, F, Fr.., Denver (10.7 ppg) – SOUTH FLORIDA
Robert Jones, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., Denver (9.1 ppg) – IOWA STATE
Raymond Kowalski, 6-3, 190, SG, RS Sr., Denver
Jase Townsend, 6-3, 175, G, Sr., Denver (19.2 ppg) – SAN DIEGO

De’Sean Allen-Eikens, 6-6, 220, G, RS Soph., North Dakota (4.8 ppg)
Andrew Bergan, 6-8, 180, F, Fr., North Dakota – NORTHERN STATE
Tyree Ihenacho, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., North Dakota (8.7 ppg)
Charles Ramsey Jr., 6-5, 190, G, RS Fr., North Dakota – HIGHLAND CC
Filip Rebraca, 6-9, 225, PF, Jr., North Dakota (16.8 ppg)
Nate Shockey, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., North Dakota (1.2 ppg)
Seybian Sims, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., North Dakota (6.3 ppg)
Donald Carter, 6-0, 195, G, Jr., North Dakota State (1.5 ppg)

Noah Christensen, 6-9, 215, PF, RS Fr., North Dakota State – CONCORDIA
Jaxon Knotek, 6-6, 215, G, Jr., North Dakota State (4.4 ppg)
Odell Wilson, 6-6, 240, F, RS Soph., North Dakota State (1.6 ppg)
Tyler Witz, 6-9, 245, F, Sr., North Dakota State (0.7 ppg)
Ayo Akinwole, 6-0, 185, G, Sr., Omaha (13.0 ppg)
Jadin Booth, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Omaha (5.1 ppg)
Marlon Ruffin, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Omaha (13.1 ppg)
RJ Glasper, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., Oral Roberts (11.0 ppg)
D’Mauria Jones, 6-3, 220, SG, RS Sr., Oral Roberts (3.3 ppg)
Sheldon Stevens, 6-3, 160, G, Jr., Oral Roberts (3.0 ppg)
Ty Chisom, 6-4, 195, G, Sr., South Dakota (4.8 ppg)
David Dial Jr., 5-8, 150, PG, Soph., South Dakota (0.5 ppg)
Stanley Umude, 6-7, 210, G, Grad, South Dakota (21.6 ppg) – ARKANSAS
Tray Buchanan, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., South Dakota State (6.3 ppg)
William Mfum, 6-2, 205, G, Fr., South Dakota State (0.7 ppg)
Jonathan Bolden, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., UMKC (7.0 ppg) – BETHUNE COOKMAN
Tyre Boykin, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., UMKC (4.0 ppg) – UNC PEMBROKE
Franck Kamgain, 6-2, 195, G, Jr., UMKC (7.5 ppg)
Kaimen Lennox, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., UMKC (4.4 ppg)
Brandon McKissic, 6-3, 195, G, Sr., UMKC (17.2 ppg) – FLORIDA
Demarius Pitts, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., UMKC (6.3 ppg)
Zion Williams, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., UMKC (7.6 ppg)
Justin Brookens, 5-9, 175, G, Jr., Western Illinois (6.9 ppg)
Anthony Jones Jr., 6-5, 190, G, Sr., Western Illinois (6.2 ppg)
Marcus Watson Jr., 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Western Illinois (3.0 ppg)

SUN BELT
Kendall Lewis, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., Appalachian State (9.9 ppg, 4.1 rpg)
Deshon Parker, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Appalachian State (1.7 ppg)
R.J. Wilson, 6-6, 240, F, Fr., Appalachian State (2.9 ppg)
Malik Legania, 6-5, 185, SG, Jr., Coastal Carolina
Daivon Stephens, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Coastal Carolina (2.8 ppg)
Zack Bryant, 6-2, 200, G, Sr., Georgia Southern (13.6 ppg)
Fred Odhiambu, 6-11, 210, F, Jr., Georgia Southern (0.8 ppg)
David Viti, 6-5, 215, SG, RS Soph., Georgia Southern (2.7 ppg)
Ryan Boyce, 6-6, 195, G, Soph., Georgia State (5.1 ppg)
JoJo Toppin, 6-5, 175, G, RS Soph., Georgia State (4.9 ppg)
Chris Spenkuch, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., Lafayette
Kris Bankston, 6-8, 230, F, RS Jr., Little Rock – NORFOLK STATE

Kamani Johnson, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Little Rock (11.0 ppg, 6.7 rpg) – ARKANSAS
Markquis Nowell, 5-7, 155, G, Jr., Little Rock (14.3 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
Yacine Toumi, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Little Rock (1.9 ppg)
Marco Morency, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Louisiana Monroe (8.4 ppg)

Josh Nicholas, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Louisiana Monroe (9.3 ppg)
Erie Olonade, 5-11, 180, G, Sr., Louisiana Monroe (2.7 ppg)
Zaakir Sawyer, 6-5, 215, G, Fr., Louisiana Monroe (1.0 ppg)
KK Curry, 6-6, 195, G, Soph., South Alabama (5.5 ppg)
Michael Flowers, 6-1, 190, G, Sr., South Alabama (21.0 ppg) – WASHINGTON STATE
Zondrick Garrett, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., South Alabama (0.4 ppg) – PENSACOLA STATE JC
Sam Iorio, 6-7, 230, F, Grad, South Alabama (7.6 ppg) – NIAGARA

Terrence Lewis, 6-6, 200, G, Sr., South Alabama (6.0 ppg)
Tyreke Locure, 6-0, 165, G, Soph., South Alabama (13.5 ppg) – UAB
John Pettway, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., South Alabama (10.7 ppg)

David Walker, 6-3, 205, G, Jr., South Alabama (10.8 ppg) – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
Mason Hix, 6-8, 185, F, Jr., Texas State (0.7 ppg) – ST. EDWARD’S 
Quentin Scott, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., Texas State (3.3 ppg)
Alonzo Sule, 6-8, 220, F, RS Jr., Texas State
Drew Tennial, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., Texas State (1.7 ppg)
Antwan Burnett, 6-5, 210, F, Fr., Troy (3.6 ppg) – SHELTON STATE
Miles Mendes, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., Troy (1.1 ppg)
Rory Pantophlet, 6-10, 230, F, Jr., Troy (2.0 ppg)

Kam Woods, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Troy (10.3 ppg) – NW FLORIDA STATE
Grayson Carter, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., UTA (3.4 ppg)
Fredelin De La Cruz, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., UTA (5.9 ppg)
Sam Griffin, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., UTA (13.3 ppg) – TULSA
McKade Marquis, 6-1, 195, G, Soph., UTA (1.5 ppg)
Jordan Phillips, 6-7, 220, SF, Jr., UTA (7.4 ppg)
Shahada Wells, 6-0, 175, G, Jr., UTA (16.8 ppg) – TCU

SWAC
Tremere Brown, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Alabama A&M – WALLACE STATE
Anjay Cortez, 6-8, 185, F, Fr., Alabama A&M (4.6 ppg)
Brandon Miller, 5-11, 170, G, Sr., Alabama A&M (4.5 ppg)
Brandon Battle, 6-8, 215, F, Alabama State (11.6 ppg, 7.7 rpg)
Troymain Crosby, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Alcorn State (19.1 ppg)
Anthony Fairley, 6-8, 190, F, Sr., Alcorn State (3.8 ppg) – MILES
Myson Lowe, 5-10, 165, G, Fr., Alcorn State (3.7 ppg)
Arne Morris, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Alcorn State (2.8 ppg)
David Pierce, 6-3, 205, G, Jr., Alcorn State (8.4 ppg)
Jacoby Ross, 5-10, 165, G, Sr., Alcorn State (5.6 ppg)
Markedric Bell, 6-7, 190, F, Sr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (7.9 ppg)
Shaun Doss Jr., 6-5, 185, G, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (15.9 ppg)

Tayvion Johnson, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff
Dequan Morris, 6-3, 170, G, Sr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (8.8 ppg)
Reyhan Cobb, 6-9, 185, F, Jr., Grambling State (2.8 ppg)
Trevell Cunningham, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., Grambling State (6.9 ppg)
Kelton Edwards, 6-6, 195, G, Sr., Grambling State (5.9 ppg)
Sarion McGee, 6-8, 250, F, RS Soph., Grambling State
Peyton Taylor, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Grambling State (2.0 ppg)

Cameron Woodall, 6-7, 225, G, Jr., Grambling State (8.4 ppg)
Demarion Bariffe-Smith, 6-5, 190, SF, Jr., Jackson State (0.9 ppg)

Deng Bol, 6-3, 170, G, Jr., Jackson State
Larry Kuimi, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Jackson State (0.7 ppg)
Jayveous McKinnis, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Jackson State (12.5 ppg, 13.2 rpg)
Kam’Ron Cunningham, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Mississippi Valley State (10.0 ppg)

Richard Jones, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., Mississippi Valley State – LINCOLN TRAIL
Cossy Kowouto, 6-6, 250, F, Jr., Mississippi Valley State
Gabriel Samaha, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Mississippi Valley State
Treylan Smith, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (8.1 ppg) – HINDS CC
Jawaun Daniels, 6-7, 200, F, RS Jr., Prairie View A&M (15.2 ppg)
Lenall Henry, 6-8, 215, F, Sr., Prairie View A&M (7.3 ppg)
Myles Washington, 6-5, 230, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M (2.0 ppg)
Damiree Burns, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Southern (9.3 ppg)
Samkelo Cele, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Southern (11.7 ppg)
Chris Baldwin, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Texas Southern (3.1 ppg)
Ashton McClelland, 6-0, 155, G, Soph., Texas Southern (1.4 ppg)

Ja’mere Redus, 5-11, 170, G, RS Fr.., Texas Southern
Jethro Tshisumpa, 6-10, 260, RS Sr., Texas Southern (1.4 ppg)
Michael Weathers, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Texas Southern (16.5 ppg) – SMU

WAC
Suraj Gahir, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Cal Baptist
Aaris-Monte Bonds, 6-6, 215, F, Jr., Chicago State (3.3 ppg)
Xavier Johnson, 5-11, 160, G, Sr., Chicago State (11.8 ppg)
Andrew Lewis, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Chicago State (5.0 ppg)
Kalil Whitehead, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Chicago State (3.2 ppg)
Bryce Okpoh, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Grand Canyon (1.6 ppg)
Rashad Smith, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Grand Canyon (3.7 ppg)
Rashaun Agee, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., New Mexico State (2.0 ppg) – CASPER COLLEGE

Jason King, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., New Mexico State (0.8 ppg)
C.J. Roberts Jr., 6-1, 190, G, Jr., New Mexico State (6.9 ppg)
Marcus Watson, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., New Mexico State (3.4 ppg)
Kalen Williams, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., New Mexico State (3.1 ppg)
Jared Pearre, 6-8, 205, F, Jr., Seattle (3.1 ppg)
Angelo Stuart, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Seattle (1.2 ppg)
Darrion Trammel, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., Seattle (20.5 ppg)
Konstantin Dotsenko, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Tarleton State (10.6 ppg)
Chashon Gaffney, 6-7, 225, F, Sr., Tarleton State (9.5 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – ALABAMA STATE
Javontae Hopkins, 6-0, 165, G, Soph., Tarleton State (2.3 ppg)
Heritier Ngalamulume, 6-9, 240, F, Jr., Tarleton State
Isaiah Range, 6-3, 210, G, Soph., Tarleton State – ALABAMA STATE
Jordan Brinson, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Utah Valley (5.0 ppg)
Jamison Overton, 6-6, 190, G, Sr., Utah Valley (15.6 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Anthony Bratton, 6-8, 235, F, Sr., UTRGV (6.2 ppg)
Uche Dikiamaka, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., UTRGV (8.4 ppg)
Jamal Gaines, 6-8, 230, PF, RS Soph., UTRGV (1.7 ppg)

Quinton Johnson II, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., UTRGV (9.9 ppg)
Javon Levi, 5-10, 165, G, Sr., UTRGV (10.4 ppg)
Connor Raines, 6-6, 190, SF, Soph., UTRGV (3.1 ppg)

Sean Rhea, 6-8, 230, F, RS Jr., UTRGV (15.2 ppg) – CAL POLY

WCC
Connor Harding, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., BYU (5.4 ppg) – UTAH VALLEY
Wyatt Lowell, 6-10, 205, F, Soph., BYU (2.0 ppg)
Oumar Ballo, 7-0, 260, C, Fr., Gonzaga (2.5 ppg)
Pavel Zakharov, 7-0, 235, C, Soph., Gonzaga (0.8 ppg)

Parker Dortch, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Loyola Marymount (1.7 ppg)
Lazar Nekic, 6-11, 240, C, Soph., Loyola Marymount
Broc Finstuen, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Pacific (11.2 ppg, 5.7 rpg)
Jahbril Price-Noel, 6-7, 215, G, Jr., Pacific (4.2 ppg)
Takori Rooks, 6-5, 210, SF, Soph., Pacific (2.0 ppg)
Sedrick Altman, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Pepperdine (8.1 ppg) – RIDER
Andre Ball, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Pepperdine (2.8 ppg)

Robbie Heath, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Pepperdine (4.1 ppg)
Chase Adams, 5-9, 150, G, Soph., Portland (4.6 ppg)
Hayden Curtiss, 6-10, 215, F, Fr., Portland (2.2 ppg)
Isiah Dasher, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Portland (7.9 ppg) – ST. PETER’S
Eddie Davis, 6-6, 190, F, Jr., Portland (11.8 ppg)
Tahirou Diabate, 6-9, 225, F, Sr., Portland (9.6 ppg)
Takiula Fahrensohn, 6-7, 185, F, Jr., Portland (2.7 ppg)
Quincy Ferebee, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Portland (1.7 ppg)
Clythus Griffith, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Portland (4.9 ppg)
Mikey Henn, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Portland (7.8 ppg)
Latrell Jones, 6-5, 175, G, Jr., Portland (10.,6 ppg)
Hunter Seymour, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Portland (0.9 ppg)
Zac Triplett, 6-5, 165, G, Fr., Portland (2.8 ppg)

Jacob Tryon, 6-11, 210, C, Sr., Portland (7.1 ppg) – SAMFORD
Jason Gallant, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., San Diego
Mikal Gjerde, 6-6, 200, F, Soph., San Diego (1.0 ppg)

Braun Hartfield, 6-6, 185, G, Grad, San Diego (13.9 ppg) – PEPPERDINE
Marion Humphrey, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., San Diego (4.6 ppg)
Yauhen Massalski, 6-10, 245, C, Sr., San Diego (9.6 ppg, 8.3 rpg) – SAN FRANCISCO
Trace Ramsey, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., San Diego (1.7 ppg)
Jared Rodriguez, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., San Diego (6.2 ppg) – IDAHO STATE
Finn Sullivan, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., San Diego (6.9 ppg)
Trent Hudgens Jr., 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Santa Clara (1.6 ppg)
Ezekiel Richards, 6-10, 240, C, Soph., Santa Clara (1.1 ppg)
Trevante Anderson, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., San Francisco (1.3 ppg)
Samba Kane, 7-0, 220, C, Jr., San Francisco (2.7 ppg)

WALK-ONS
Abood Abuissa, 6-4, 210, G, Soph., Sacred Heart (0.0 ppg – 1 game)
Dylan Arnette, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., TCU
Owen Aschieris, 6-2, 175, G, Sr., TCU

Chase Berry, Boise State
Lorenz Boykin, 6-0, 200, G, Fr., Longwood
Brandon Bradshear, 5-11, 180, PG, Sr., Loyola (Md.) (7.3 ppg)
Osioriame Bramah, Sacramento State
Austin Brewer, Sam Houston State
Mitch Brizee, 6-9, 225, F, Fr., Weber State (1.0 ppg)
Jordan Brooks, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Iona
Darreus Brown, 6-2, 195, G, RS Jr., New Mexico State (6.7 ppg) – EASTERN NM
Jackson Brown, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Albany
Kyle Brown, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., UMKC
Blake Buchanan, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Wake Forest
Ben Callahan-Gold, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., Tulane (0.8 ppg)
Jett Canfield, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., Creighton (0.1 ppg)
Cameron Carmical, 5-10, 165, G, Sr., Eastern Kentucky
Jayce Catchings, 6-5, 185, SF, Fr., UC Irvine
Brian Coffey II, 6-0, 185, G, RS Jr., Middle Tennessee (2.2 ppg: 2018)
Cooper Cornemann, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., South Dakota State – MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE
Keishon Dawkins, Oregon State (football)
Tytist Dean, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Liberty (0.5 ppg)
Malachi De Sousa, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Rider

Campbell Donovan, 5-11, 185, G, RS Jr., Butler
Will Engelhardt, Niagara
Nick Erickson, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., Jacksonville
Max Farthing, 6-7, 210, G, Soph., NC State (1.0 ppg)
Kyle Feit, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Arizona State (0.8 ppg)
Derrick Flowers, 6-4, 200, G, Sr., Jacksonville (1.3 ppg)
Kenny Ganley, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Youngstown State (3.3 ppg)
Javier Gonzalez de Langarica, 6-9, 230, F, Jr., George Washington
Jordan Gorman, 5-10, 165, PG, Sr., Detroit (1.8 ppg: 2019)
Roy Grigsby, 6-9, 225, F, RS Soph., Northern Colorado
Geoff Hamperian, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Youngstown State (2.9 ppg)
Matt Havey, 6-1, 185, G, RS Soph., Fort Wayne (0.0 ppg – 1 game)

Jacquez Henderson, Indiana
De’Arius Henyard, 6-5, 215, F, Jr., Grambling State (1.8 ppg)
Kaleb Hewitt, 5-10, 165, G, Sr., Gardner-Webb
Alec Hickman, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Fresno State (3.0 ppg)
Dyshawn Hobson, 6-2, 190, PG, Jr., Oregon State
Jack Hoiberg, Michigan State 

Marvin Hughes, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Jacksonville State
Robert Hutchens, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Seattle
Nathan Jenkins, 6-2, 200, G, Soph., Iowa State (0.6 ppg)
Khalil Johnson, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., Jacksonville State (0.7 ppg)
Robert Johnson, 6-5, 225, SG, RS Jr., Grambling State – THOMAS UNIVERSITY
William Johnson, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Oregon (0.7 ppg)
D.J. Kelley Jr., 6-3, 225, G, RS Fr., Sam Houston State (0.9 ppg)
Kennedy Kincaid, 5-10, 170, G, Jr., Gardner-Webb (0.8 ppg – 4 games: 2019)

Michael Kirincic, Cleveland State (did not play on team)
Will Kondrat, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Albany (Didn’t play)
Cossy Kowouto, Mississippi Valley State
Noah Lack, Santa Clara
Ethan Lasko, 6-2, 175, G, RS Jr., Manhattan (1.7 ppg)
Cedrick Lee, Akron
Dean Lockley, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Longwood (Didn’t play)
Carlo Marble, 6-5, 200, F, Sr., Chicago State (6.0 ppg)
Shaheed Medlock, 6-5, 195, G, Sr., Georgia Tech (1.0 ppg)
Walker Miller, 6-11, 235, C, Sr., North Carolina (0.6 ppg)
Jack Mullally, 5-11, 70, G, RS Soph., Fairfield
Gio Nelson, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Portland State (2.2 ppg)
Jake Nichols, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., George Mason
Lars Nilsen, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Elon (0.8 ppg)
Kameron NG, 5-11, 175, PG, Soph., Hawaii (0.8 ppg) – UH HILO

Connor Odom, Maryland
Emeka Obokwelu, 6-8, 235, F, Grad, Arkansas
Jesse Owens, 5-9, 170, G, Fr., Montana State – ROCKY MOUNTAIN COLLEGE

Iseri Palacio, Colorado State
D’Anthony Pennington, 6-2, 150, G, UMKC 
Elijah Perry, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Rider (Didn’t play) – ADELPHI
Joe Petrakis, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Kansas State (1.4 ppg)
Jeffrey Pizano-McInnis, 6-1, 205, G, Soph., Charleston
Bret Porter, 6-5, 230, F, Fr., Nebraska
Mitch Prendergast, Mercer
Lysander Rehnstrom, 6-4, 195, G, RS Fr., George Mason
KJ Riley, 6-4, 195, SG, Jr., Alcorn State
Remy Robert II, 6-3, 195, SG, Jr., Wichita State
Glenn Robinson II, 6-5, 200, SG, RS Jr., Kennesaw State (1.2 ppg)
Christian Schach, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., North Florida
Nate Schuster, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Iowa State
Jael Scott, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Alcorn State
Jordan Sechan, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., Bucknell – COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
Peyton Smith, 6-1, 195, PG, Sr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Edin Smjecanin, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., South Dakota (0.5 ppg) – SCOTTSDALE CC
Matt Solomon, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Cal State Northridge
Jacob Sowers, 6-0, 185, G, RS Jr., Georgia Southern (2.4 ppg)
David Steelman, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., UTA (2.9 ppg)
Kai Steinman, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Southern Mississippi (0.0 ppg – 3 games)
Trey Syroka, 5-10, 155, G, RS Fr., Niagara
Jermaine Taggart II, 6-3, 160, G, Fr., St. Bonaventure
Erik Talton, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., Western Illinois (2.3 ppg)
John Tenerowicz, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Ohio  (0.3 ppg)
Connor Thompson, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Jacksonville (1.5 ppg) – YOUNG HARRIS
Kobe Tigney, 6-4, 205, G, RS Fr., Radford (0.2 ppg)
Ismael Valdez, 6-9, 200, F, Jr.., ETSU
David Veening, Eastern Washington
Jesse Wade, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., BYU (1.0 ppg)
Jadon Wallace, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., Eastern Illinois – KASKASKIA
Myles Warren, 6-3, 190, G, RS Jr., Washington State (2.1 ppg) – WESTMONT
Matt Weyand, 6-5, 200, F, Sr., Arizona
Mason Williams, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Fordham
Jackson Young, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Texas A&M

MORE: College Basketball’s 2020-21 Events Schedule