Every Player in the 2022 College Basketball Transfer Portal

I’ve compiled the transfer list for more than 15 years and with the one-time transfer waiver and also the NCAA giving players another year due to COVID, the number has increased significantly the last two years.

Right now there are more than 1,450 scholarship players in the portal.

Here’s a list of all of them and where they are headed.


AMERICAN ATHLETIC
** Rob Banks, 6-5, 210, F, Jr., Cincinnati (Didn’t play)
Mason Madsen, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Cincinnati (3.9 ppg) – BOSTON COLLEGE
A.J. McGinnis, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Cincinnati (2.3 ppg – 8 games) – LIPSCOMB
Mike Saunders Jr., 6-0, 185, G, Soph., Cincinnati (7.3 ppg) – UTAH
Alanzo Frink, 6-8, 270, F, Jr., East Carolina (5.7 ppg)
** Brenden Kelly, 5-9, 165, G, Soph., East Carolina (0.0 ppg – 2 games)
Marlon Lestin, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., East Carolina (0.2 ppg) – MURRAY STATE

Tay Mosher, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., East Carolina (0 ppg – 4 games) – BRYANT
Tristen Newton, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., East Carolina (17.7 ppg, 4.8 rpg, 5.0 apg) – UCONN
Alexis Reyes, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., East Carolina (1.5 ppg) – QUINNIPIAC
Brandon Suggs, 6-6, 185, F, Soph., East Carolina (10.1 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – UCF
Robbie Armbrester, 6-4, 220, G, Fr., Houston (1.2 ppg) – STEPHEN F. AUSTIN
Emoni Bates, 6-9, 190, SF, Fr., Memphis (9.7 ppg) – EASTERN MICHIGAN
John Camden, 6-8, 208, F, Fr., Memphis (0 ppg – 1 game) – VIRGINIA TECH
Tyler Harris, 5-8, 150, G, Sr., Memphis (8.8 ppg) – SOUTH FLORIDA
Landers Nolley II, 6-7, 208, G, Jr., Memphis (9.8 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – CINCINNATI
Sam Onu, 6-11, 270, C, Fr., Memphis (Didn’t play) – FLORIDA GULF COAST
Earl Timberlake, 6-6, 220, G, Soph., Memphis (4.7 ppg) – BRYANT
Emmanuel Bandoumel, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., SMU (10.6 ppg) – NEBRASKA
Kendric Davis, 5-11, 180, G, Sr., SMU (19.4 ppg, 3.8 rpg, 4.4 apg) – MEMPHIS
Tyler Lundblade, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., SMU – TCU
Jayln McCreary, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., South Florida (5.1 ppg) – MERCER
Caleb Murphy, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., South Florida (11.4 ppg, 3.4 apg) – DEPAUL
Quincy Ademokoya, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Temple (2.1 ppg) – KENNESAW STATE
Jake Forrester, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Temple (5.5 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – SAINT LOUIS

Arashma Parks, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Temple (1.1 ppg) – DETROIT
Tai Strickland, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Temple (8.2 ppg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Sage Tolbert III, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Temple (3.1 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – SAN JOSE STATE
Jeremiah Williams, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Temple (9.5 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 4.3 apg) – IOWA STATE
DeVon Baker, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Tulane (6.2 ppg) – OHIO
Joshua Earley, 6-7, 240, F, Jr., Tulsa (0.8 ppg) – SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
Gavyn Elkamil, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Tulsa (0 ppg – 4 games) –
SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
Curtis Haywood II, 6-5, 198, G, Sr., Tulsa (3.2 ppg) – CENTRAL OKLAHOMA
Isaiah Adams, 6-6, 210, F, Soph., UCF (4.1 ppg) – BUFFALO
Dre Fuller Jr., 6-5, 215, G, Grad., UCF (4.0 ppg) – FLORIDA ATLANTIC
Darin Green Jr., 6-4, 185, G, Jr., UCF (13.3 ppg) – FLORIDA STATE
Tony Johnson Jr., 6-3, 185, G, Jr., UCF (3.0 ppg – 4 games) – FAMU
Jamille Reynolds, 6-10, 285, F, Soph., UCF (3.4 ppg) – TEMPLE
Ed’Xavior Rhodes, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., UCF (0 ppg – 1 game) – PRAIRIE VIEW
Ricky Council IV, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Wichita State (12.0 ppg) – ARKANSAS
Dexter Dennis, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Wichita State (8.4 ppg, 5.0 rpg) – TEXAS A&M
** Steele Gaston-Chapman, 6-1, 185, G, Fr., Wichita State – HUTCHINSON CC
Qua Grant, 6-1, 195, G, Jr., Wichita State (4.5 ppg) – SAM HOUSTON STATE
Clarence Jackson, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Wichita State (3.8 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Chaunce Jenkins, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Wichita State (2.2 ppg) – OLD DOMINION
Matthew McFarlane, 6-10, 220, PF, Soph., Wichita State (2.1 ppg) – LA SALLE
Joseph Pleasant, 6-7, 230, F, Jr., Wichita State (2.6 ppg) – ABILENE CHRISTIAN
Morris Udeze, 6-8, 245, F, Jr., Wichita State (10.2 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – NEW MEXICO
ACC
Brevin Galloway, 6-2, 200, G, Sr., Boston College (8.3 ppg) – CLEMSON
Kanye Jones, 6-4, 170, G, Fr., Boston College (1.8 ppg) – BUFFALO
Gianni Thompson, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Boston College (1.3 ppg) – UMASS
Justin Vander Baan, 7-0, 230, C, Soph., Boston College (1.2 ppg) – LAFAYETTE
Al-Amir Dawes, 6-2, 182, G, Jr., Clemson (11.3 ppg, 40 3-pt%) – SETON HALL
Nick Honor, 510, 205, G, Jr., Clemson (7.7 ppg) – MISSOURI
Joey Baker, 6-6, 205, F, Sr., Duke (4.5 ppg) – MICHIGAN
** Michael Savarino, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Duke (1.1 ppg) – NYU
Quincy Ballard, 7-0, 240, C, Soph., Florida State (0.9 ppg) – WICHITA STATE
Alaaeddine Boutayeb, 7-2, 225, C, Fr., Florida State (Didn’t play) – ARKANSAS STATE
Saba Gigiberia, 7-1, 248, C, Soph., Georgia Tech (2.5 ppg) – SAN FRANCISCO
** Jehloni James, 6-6, 192, F, Jr., Georgia Tech (Didn’t play)
Khalid Moore, 6-7, 208, F, Sr., Georgia Tech (5.2 ppg, 3.4 rpg) – FORDHAM
Bubba Parham, 5-10, 161, G, Sr., Georgia Tech (0 ppg – 2 games) – SAMFORD
** Brad Colbert, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Louisville (0.3 ppg – 4 games) – XAVIER
Matt Cross, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Louisville (5.8 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – UMASS
Dre Davis, 6-5, 220, G, Soph., Louisville (7.4 ppg) – SETON HALL
Noah Locke, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., Louisville (9.6 ppg) – PROVIDENCE
Samuell Williamson, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Louisville (5.6 ppg, 3.7 rpg) – SMU
Gabe Wiznitzer, 6-11, 240, C, Soph., Louisville (0.4 ppg – 5 games) – OHIO
Thomas Allen, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., NC State (3.8 ppg) – BALL STATE
Manny Bates, 6-11, 230, F, Jr., NC State (0 ppg – 1 game) – BUTLER
Jaylon Gibson, 6-10, 220, F, Soph., NC State (2.7 ppg) – WINSTON SALEM STATE
Cam Hayes, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., NC State (7.0 ppg) – LSU
** Ryan McAdoo, 6-5, 210, F, Sr., North Carolina
Dawson Garcia, 6-11, 235, F, Soph., North Carolina (9.0 ppg, 5.5 rpg) –
MINNESOTA
Anthony Harris, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., North Carolina (2.6 ppg) – RHODE ISLAND
Andrew Platek, 6-4, 215, SG, Sr., North Carolina (2020-21: 3.7 ppg) –  SIENA
Kerwin Walton, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., North Carolina (3.4 ppg) – TEXAS TECH
** Elijah Morgan, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Notre Dame (1.0 ppg)
Elijah Taylor, 6-8, 240, F, Fr., Notre Dame (2.7 ppg) – QUINNIPIAC
Max Amadasun, 6-10, 230, C, Soph., Pittsburgh (0.3 ppg – 7 games) – ST. BONAVENTURE
Noah Collier, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Pittsburgh (1.5 ppg) – WILLIAM & MARY
** Onyebuchi Ezeakudo, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., Pittsburgh (2.1 ppg) – RADFORD
Ithiel Horton, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Pittsburgh (9.8 ppg) – UCF
Femi Odukale, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., Pittsburgh (10.8 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 3.4 apg) – SETON HALL
Daniel Oladapo, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., Pittsburgh (3.3 ppg) – NC CENTRAL
Chris Payton, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Pittsburgh (0.8 ppg) – KENT STATE
** Chayce Smith, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., Pittsburgh (0 ppg – 3 games)
Frank Anselem, 6-10, 215, C, Soph., Syracuse (2.6 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – GEORGIA
** Jaylen Bartley, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Syracuse
Chaz Owens, 6-5, 205, F, Soph., Syracuse – RANGER JC
Carson McCorkle, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Virginia (1.3 ppg) – WOFFORD
** Chris McGahren, 6-2, 196, F, Sr., Virginia (0 ppg – 2 games)
Igor Milicic Jr., 6-10, 224, G, Fr., Virginia (2.1 ppg) – CHARLOTTE
** Jayden Nixon, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., Virginia (0 ppg – 2 games)
** Malachi Poindexter, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Virginia (1.0 ppg) – ILLINOIS STATE
Nahiem Alleyne, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Virginia Tech (9.6 ppg) – UCONN
Jalen Haynes, 6-8, 250, F, Fr., Virginia Tech (0.8 ppg – 9 games) – ETSU
David N’Guessan, 6-9, 205, F, Soph., Virginia Tech (3.7 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
John Ojiako, 6-10, 245, C, Jr., Virginia Tech (2.4 ppg) – GEORGE MASON
Tariq Ingraham, 6-9, 260, F, RS Soph., Wake Forest (2020-21:11 ppg – 2 games) – RIDER
** Luc Robinson, 6-10, 260, F, Fr., Wake Forest (Didn’t play)
Carter Whitt, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Wake Forest (1.7 ppg) – FURMAN
ATLANTIC 10
Nelson Boachie-Yiadom, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., Davidson (2.2 ppg) – HOFSTRA
Chris Ford, 6-5, 200, F, Fr., Davidson (1.5 ppg – 8 games) – ROBERT MORRIS
Michael Jones, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Davidson (11.8 ppg, 3.6 rpg, 42 3-pt%) – STANFORD
Lynn Greer III, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Dayton – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Elijah Weaver, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., Dayton (6.6 ppg) – CHICAGO STATE
Moulaye Sissoko, 6-9, 240, C, Fr., Dayton (2.4 ppg) – NORTH TEXAS
Tyson Acuff, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Duquesne (5.7 ppg) – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Leon Ayers, 6-5, 185, G, Jr., Duquesne (10.0 ppg) – BOWLING GREEN
Mike Bekelja, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Duquesne (0.9 ppg) – KENT STATE
Abdoul Mounir Hima, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Duquesne – SYRACUSE
Jackie Johnson III, 5-11, 185, G, Fr., Duquesne (9.5 ppg) – UNLV
Toby Okani, 6-8, 195, G, Fr., Duquesne (3.9 ppg, 3.7 rpg) – UIC
Amir Spears, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Duquesne (12.7 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Jalen Cobb, 6-1, 165, G, Jr., Fordham (7.2 ppg) – MERCER
Kam’Ron Cunningham, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Fordham (2.2 ppg) – COPPIN STATE
Antonio Daye Jr., 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Fordham (16.8 ppg, 3.6 rpg, 3.3 apg) –
COASTAL CAROLINA
D.J. Gordon, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Fordham (2.0 ppg – 1 game) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Ahmad Harrison, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., Fordham (1.2 ppg)
Otis Frazier III, 6-6, 212, G, Soph., George Mason (2.7 ppg) – UTEP
TJ Gadsden, 6-7, 194, G, Fr., George Mason (0.1 ppg – 8 games) – CANISIUS
Mike Gray, 6-2, 202, G, Fr., George Mason (1.5 ppg – 8 games)
Jamal Hartwell II, 5-10, 155, G, Sr., George Mason (2.9 ppg) – UC RIVERSIDE
Xavier Johnson, 6-1, 186, G, Jr., George Mason (7.7 ppg, 4.1 rpg, 4.6 apg) – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
Joel Kabimba, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., George Mason (0 ppg – 4 games) – BRYANT
** Sam Shelton, 6-1, 160, G, Fr., George Mason (Didn’t play)
Joe Bamisile, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., George Washington (16.3 ppg, 5.0 rpg) – OKLAHOMA
Brayon Freeman, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., George Washington (10.3 ppg, 3.7 apg) – RHODE ISLAND
Ira Lee, 6-8, 240, F, Sr., George Washington (3.0 ppg) – COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
** Tyler Warner, 6-10, 250, C, Fr., George Washington (0.3 ppg)
Jack Clark, 6-8, 200, G, Jr., La Salle (12.0 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – NC STATE
** Brandon Dwyer, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., La Salle (0 ppg – 1 game) – FGCU
Tegra Izay, 6-10, 265, C, Soph., La Salle (1.3 ppg – 3 games) – HARCUM JC
Sherif Kenney, 6-4, 215, G, Jr., La Salle (8.7 ppg – 9 games) – BRYANT
Matt McFarlane, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., La Salle (2.1 ppg) – HAMPTON

Clifton Moore, 6-10, 240, F, Sr., La Salle (12.9 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – PROVIDENCE
Christian Ray, 6-6, 215, G, Jr., La Salle (5.0 ppg, 6.9 rpg) – DELAWARE
** Kyle Thompson, 5-10, 200, G, Jr., La Salle (0 ppg – 4 games)
Derrius Ward, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., La Salle (Didn’t play) – HARCUM COLLEGE
Javohn Garcia, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., UMass (6.9 ppg) – COLLEGE OF THE SEQUOIS
C.J. Kelly, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., UMass (10.1 ppg) – UCF
Kolton Mitchell, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., UMass (0.9 ppg)
Preston Santos, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., UMass (0.9 ppg) – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE
Dibaji Walker, 6-9, 200, F, Sr., UMass (5.4 ppg) – APPALACHIAN STATE
Ileri Ayo-Faleye, 6-7, 185, F, Fr., Rhode Island (0.4 ppg – 9 games) – VERMONT
Tres Berry, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Rhode Island (2.0 ppg – 6 games) – CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Allen Betrand, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Rhode Island (4.7 ppg) – RIDER
Makhel Mitchell, 6-10, 245, C, Soph., Rhode Island (10.7 ppg, 5.6 rpg) – ARKANSAS
Makhi Mitchell, 6-9, 230, C, Soph., Rhode Island (9.9 ppg, 7.3 rpg) – ARKANSAS
Antwan Walker, 6-7, 230, F, Jr., Rhode Island (7.5 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – BRYANT
Souleymane Koureissi, 6-9, 215, F, Sr., Richmond (0.9 ppg) – RADFORD
Isaiah Wilson, 6-0, 165, G, Soph., Richmond (2.3 ppg) – WINTHROP
Dahmir Bishop, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Saint Joseph’s (3.1 ppg) – FLORIDA GULF COAST
Taylor Funk, 6-8, 215, F, Sr., Saint Joseph’s (13.2 ppg, 6.6 rpg) – UTAH STATE
Jack Forrest, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Saint Joseph’s (3.6 ppg) – BUCKNELL
** Nikkos Luna-Nash, 6-0, 155, G, Soph., Saint Joseph’s (2.0 ppg – 1 game)
Rahmir Moore, 6-3, 205, G, Jr., Saint Joseph’s (2020-21: 4.1 ppg) – WAGNER
Jadrian Tracey, 6-5, 205, F, Soph., Saint Joseph’s (1.0 ppg) – FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN
Andre Lorentsson, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Saint Louis (1.5 ppg – 8 games) – TOLEDO
Jordan Nesbitt, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Saint Louis (8.2 ppg, 4.3 rpg) – HAMPTON
Markhi Strickland, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Saint Louis (2.6 ppg) – VICTORIA (TEXAS)
Lassina Traore, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Saint Louis (2.4 ppg) – LONG BEACH STATE
Rashad Williams, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Saint Louis (2.2 ppg) – ARKANSAS PINE BLUFF
Quadry Adams, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., St. Bonaventure (2.0 ppg) – DODGE CITY CC
Linton Brown, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., St. Bonaventure – COASTAL CAROLINA
Abdoul Karim Coulibaly, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., St. Bonaventure (3.7 ppg) – UMASS LOWELL
Olu Durosinmi, 6-9, 235, F, Fr., St. Bonaventure (0.2 ppg) – NORTHERN ILLINOIS
Jaren Holmes, 6-4, 210, G, Sr., St. Bonaventure (13.5 ppg) – IOWA STATE
Kyle Lofton, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., St. Bonaventure (12.8 ppg) – FLORIDA
Osun Osunniyi, 6-10, 220, F, Sr., St. Bonaventure (11.3 ppg, 7.5 rpg) – IOWA STATE
** Pedro Rossi, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., St. Bonaventure – MINNESOTA CROOKSTON
Joryam Saizonou, 6-3, 182, G, Fr., St. Bonaventure (0.6 ppg) – UNCG
Dominick Welch, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., St. Bonaventure (12.3 ppg, 6.0 rpg) – ALABAMA
Mikeal Brown-Jones, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., VCU (4.0 ppg) – UNCG
Jimmy Nichols Jr., 6-8, 225, F, Jr., VCU (1.0 ppg – 8 games) – COASTAL CAROLINA
Marcus Tsohonis, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., VCU (5.1 ppg) – LONG BEACH STATE
Hason Ward, 6-9, 215, F, Jr., VCU (6.5 ppg, 4.8 ppg) – IOWA STATE
BIG EAST
Bryce Golden, 6-9, 245, F, Sr., Butler (8.8 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – LOYOLA CHICAGO
** Mike Parker, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., Butler (0.7 ppg – 9 games)
Modestas Kancleris, 6-9, 208, F, Fr., Creighton (0.2 ppg) – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
David Jones, 6-6, 195, F, Soph., DePaul (14.5 ppg, 7.4 rpg) – ST. JOHN’S
Courvoisier McCauley, 6-5, 211, G, Sr., DePaul (5.7 ppg) – INDIANA STATE
Chuma Azinge, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Georgetown (0.9 ppg)
Tyler Beard, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Georgetown (3.0 ppg) – PACIFIC

Jalin Billingsley, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Georgetown (2.1 ppg) – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Donald Carey, 6-5, 190, G, Sr., Georgetown (13.5 ppg) – MARYLAND

Kobe Clark, 6-6, 180, F, Soph., Georgetown (0.2 ppg) – SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
Collin Holloway, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Georgetown (9.2 ppg) – TULANE

Tre King, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Georgetown (2020-21: 14.9 ppg) – IOWA STATE
Timothy Ighoefe, 7-0, 250, C, Jr., Georgetown (2.8 ppg, 5.7 rpg) – CAL BAPTIST
Greg Elliott, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Marquette (7.0 ppg) – PITTSBURGH
Matteus Case, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Providence (1.0 ppg – 4 games) – WILLIAM AND MARY
Legend Geeter, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Providence – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Brycen Goodine, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Providence (1.9 ppg) – FAIRFIELD
Ryan Conway, 6-1, 180, G , Fr., Seton Hall – TOWSON
Jahari Long, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Seton Hall (0.8 ppg) – MARYLAND
Tyler Powell, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Seton Hall (0.5 ppg) – NEVADA
Jo Smith, 6-9, 200, F, Soph., Seton Hall (1.0 ppg) – BUFFALO
Brandon Weston, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Seton Hall – RHODE ISLAND
** Julien Andrews, 5-10, 150, G, St. John’s
** Artemios Gavalas, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., St. John’s (0.8 ppg)
** Jalen Rosemond, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., St. John’s (0 ppg – 4 games)
Akok Akok, 6-9, 200, PF, Jr., UConn (3.4 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Rahsool Diggins, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., UConn (0.8 ppg – 9 games) – UMASS
Corey Floyd Jr., 6-3, 210, G, Fr., UConn – PROVIDENCE
Jalen Gaffney, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., UConn (4.0 ppg) – FAU
** Matt Garry, 6-5, 190, G, Sr., UConn (0.4 ppg – 5 games)
Bryan Antoine, 6-5, 180, G, Jr., Villanova (1.5 ppg) – RADFORD
** Spencer Cody, 5-11, 185, G, Sr., Xavier (0 ppg – 1 game)
** Hercy Miller, 5-10, 175, G, Fr., Xavier – LOUISVILLE
Dwon Odom, 6-2, 181, G, Soph., Xavier (6.3 ppg) – GEORGIA STATE
Ben Stanley, 6-6, 225, F, Sr., Xavier (2.0 ppg) – OLD DOMINION
BIG TEN
Benjamin Bosmans-Verdonk, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., Illinois (1.6 ppg) – SOUTH CAROLINA
Andre Curbelo, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Illinois (7.5 ppg, 3.2 apg) –
ST. JOHN’S
Jacob Grandison, 6-6, 210, G, Sr., Illinois (9.6 ppg) – DUKE
Omar Payne, 6-10, 240, F, Jr., Illinois (1.8 ppg) –
JACKSONVILLE
Brandin Podziemski, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Illinois (1.4 ppg) – SANTA CLARA
Michael Durr, 7-0, 250, C, Jr., Indiana (1.5 ppg) – UCF
Khristian Lander, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Indiana (2.9 ppg) – WESTERN KENTUCKY
Rob Phinisee, 6-1, 187, G, Jr., Indiana (4.5 ppg) – CINCINNATI
Parker Stewart, 6-5, 202, G, Jr., Indiana (6.2 ppg) – UT MARTIN
Austin Ash, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Iowa (2.9 ppg) – CITADEL
Joe Toussaint, 6-0, 190, G, Jr., Iowa (4.3 ppg, 3.2 apg) – WEST VIRGINIA
Marcus Dockery, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Maryland (1.8 ppg – 8 games) – HOWARD
James Graham III, 6-7, 205, G, Fr., Maryland (2.0 ppg – 1 game) – MISSOURI STATE
** Aidan McCool, 6-3, 165, G, Soph., Maryland
Qudus Wahab, 6-11, 240, F, Jr., Maryland (7.7 ppg, 5.6 rpg) – GEORGETOWN
Frankie Collins, 6-1, 185, G, Fr., Michigan (2.8 ppg) – ARIZONA STATE
Zeb Jackson, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Michigan (3.3 ppg – 4 games) –
VCU
Brandon Johns Jr., 6-8, 240, F, Sr., Michigan (3.2 ppg) – VCU
Julius Marble, 6-9, 245, PF, Jr., Michigan State (6.4 ppg) – TEXAS A&M
** Peter Nwoke, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Michigan State – SOUTHERN INDIANA
Abdoulaye Thiam, 6-4, 188, G, Fr., Minnesota (0.8 ppg) – HIGH POINT
Eduardo Andre, 6-11, 236, C, Fr., Nebraska (3.1 ppg) – FRESNO STATE
** Jackson Cronin, 6-1, 187, G, Fr., Nebraska (0.6 ppg)
Keon Edwards, 6-7, 204, G, Fr., Nebraska (0.5 ppg) – MILWAUKEE
Trevor Lakes, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., Nebraska (1.5 ppg – 8 games) – SOUTHERN INDIANA
** Jace Piatkowski, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Nebraska (0.4 ppg) 
Pete Nance, 6-10, 225, F, Sr., Northwestern (14.6 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – NORTH CAROLINA
Casey Simmons, 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Northwestern (2.5 ppg)
Ryan Young, 6-10, 240, C, Jr., Northwestern (9.0 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – DUKE
Justin Ahrens, 6-6, 195, F, Sr., Ohio State (4.8 ppg) – LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
Meechie Johnson Jr., 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Ohio State (4.4 ppg) – SOUTH CAROLINA
** Irekefe Oweh, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Penn State
Sam Sessoms, 6-0, 189, G, Sr., Penn State (11.6 ppg) – COPPIN STATE
Eric Hunter Jr., 6-4, 175, G, Sr., Purdue (6.2 ppg) – BUTLER
Isaiah Thompson, 6-1, 160, G, Jr., Purdue (4.2 ppg) – FLORIDA GULF COAST
Lorne Bowman II, 6-2, 210, G, Fr., Wisconsin (3.0 ppg) – OAKLAND
Ben Carlson, 6-9, 226, F, Soph., Wisconsin (1.6 ppg) – UTAH
Matthew Mors, 6-7, 214, F, Fr., Wisconsin (Didn’t play) – SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
BIG 12
Dain Dainja, 6-10, 260, F, Fr., Baylor (2.0 ppg – 3 games) – ILLINOIS
Matthew Mayer, 6-9, 225, F, Sr., Baylor (9.8 ppg, 5.0 rpg) – ILLINOIS
Tristan Enaruna, 6-8, 220, G, Jr., Iowa State (4.3 ppg) – CLEVELAND STATE
Xavier Foster, 7-0, 225, F, Fr., Iowa State (2020-21: 4.0 ppg) – SMU
Blake Hinson, 6-5, 200, F, Jr., Iowa State (Didn’t play) – PITTSBURGH
Tyrese Hunter, 6-0, 180, PG, Fr., Iowa State (11.0 ppg, 4.9 apg) – TEXAS
Tre Jackson III, 6-0, 185, G, Jr., Iowa State (3.7 ppg) – WESTERN CAROLINA
Javan Johnson, 6-7, 205, SG, Jr., Iowa State (2020-21: 9.7 ppg) – DEPAUL
Jaden Walker, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Iowa State (2.1 ppg) – EAST CAROLINA
Davion Bradford, 7-0, 265, F, Soph., Kansas State (3.3 ppg) – WAKE FOREST
Maximus Edwards, 6-5, 220, G, Fr., Kansas State (Didn’t play) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Kaosi Ezeagu, 6-10, 255, F, Jr., Kansas State (4.2 ppg) – SAM HOUSTON STATE
** Drew Honas, 6-2, 170, G, Sr., Kansas State (0 ppg – 5 games)
Luke Kasubke, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Kansas State (1.9 ppg) – ILLINOIS STATE
Logan Landers, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Kansas State (1.1 ppg) – GRAND CANYON
Seryee Lewis, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Kansas State (Didn’t play) – RICE
Carlton Linguard Jr., 7-0, 215, F, Jr., Kansas State (1.3 ppg) – UTSA
Selton Miguel, 6-4, 210, G, Soph., Kansas State (7.2 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – SOUTH FLORIDA
Nijel Pack, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Kansas State (17.4 ppg, 3.8 rpg, 43.6 3-pt%) – MIAMI
Umoja Gibson, 6-1, 170, G, Sr., Oklahoma (13.3 ppg) – DEPAUL
Elijah Harkless, 6-3, 194, G, Sr., Oklahoma (10.0 ppg, 4.1 rpg) –
UNLV
Rick Issanza, 7-1, 230, C, Soph., Oklahoma (0.7 ppg) – LMU
Alston Mason, 6-2, 169, G, Fr., Oklahoma (1.4 ppg) – MISSOURI STATE
Akol Mawein, 6-8, 221, F, Jr., Oklahoma (1.2 ppg) – SACRAMENTO STATE
Keylan Boone, 6-8, 200, G, Jr., Oklahoma State (6.0 ppg) – PACIFIC
Isaac Likekele, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., Oklahoma State (7.1 ppg) – OHIO STATE
Matthew-Alexander Moncrieffe, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Oklahoma State (4.2 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – GEORGIA
Rondel Walker, 6-4, 170, G, Soph., Oklahoma State (4.9 ppg) – TCU
Donovan Williams, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Oklahoma State (3.1 ppg – 9 games) – PACIFIC
Francisco Farabello, 6-3, 178, G, Jr., TCU (4.7 ppg, 39 3-pt%) – CREIGHTON
Cashius McNeilly, 6-4, 175, G, RS Fr., TCU (Didn’t play) – NORTHERN OKLAHOMA COLLEGE-TONKAWA
Devin Askew, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Texas (2.1 ppg) – CALIFORNIA
Tre Mitchell, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., Texas (8.7 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – WEST VIRGINIA
Courtney Ramey, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., Texas (9.4 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – ARIZONA

Jaylon Tyson, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., Texas (1.8 ppg – 8 games) – TEXAS TECH
Chibuzo Agbo, 6-7, 220, G, Soph., Texas Tech (1.5 ppg) – BOISE STATE
Sardaar Calhoun, 6-6, 210, G, Sr., Texas Tech (4.9 ppg – 8 games) – DRAKE
Kevin McCullar, 6-6, 210, G, Jr., Texas Tech (10.1 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – KANSAS
Terrence Shannon Jr., 6-6, 215, G, Jr., Texas Tech (10.4 ppg) – ILLINOIS
Mylik Wilson, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Texas Tech (2.5 ppg) – HOUSTON
Jalen Bridges, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., West Virginia (8.4 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – BAYLOR
Isaiah Cottrell, 6-10, 245, F, Fr., West Virginia (4.2 ppg) – UNLV
Sean McNeil, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., West Virginia (12.2 ppg) – OHIO STATE
Seny N’Diaye, 6-10, 245, F, Soph., West Virginia (0 ppg – 6 games) – USC UPSTATE
PAC-12
Kim Aiken, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., Arizona (5.0 ppg)
Shane Nowell, 6-6, 210, G, Fr., Arizona (0.8 ppg) – UNLV
** Will Reeves, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Arizona (Didn’t play)
** Chase Courtney, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Arizona State (1.3 ppg)
Will Felton, 6-8, 240, F, Fr., Arizona State (Didn’t play) –
NC A&T
Jeff Grace, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Arizona State – NEBRASKA
Jalen Graham, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., Arizona State (9.9 ppg, 4.6 rpg) –
ARKANSAS
Jay Heath, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Arizona State (10.6 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Justin Rochelin, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Arizona State (Didn’t play) – OREGON STATE

Demari Williams, 6-6, 210, F, Fr., Arizona State (Didn’t play) – ORAL ROBERTS
** Logan Alters, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Cal (0 ppg – 1 game) – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
Andre Kelly, 6-9, 255, F, Sr., Cal (13.4 ppg, 8.4 rpg) – UCSB
Dimitrios Klonaras, 6-6, 215, G, Jr., Cal (1.5 ppg – 4 games)
Keeshawn Barthelemy, 6-2, 171, G, Soph., Colorado (11.1 ppg) – OREGON
** Amondo Miller Jr., 6-6, 181, G, Fr., Colorado (Didn’t play)
Elijah Parquet, 6-4, 195, G, Sr., Colorado (6.9 ppg) – UNLV
** Jack Pease, 5-11, 165, G, Fr., Colorado (1.0 ppg – 2 games) – COLORADO CHRISTIAN
De’Vion Harmon, 6-2, 200, G, Jr., Oregon (10.8 ppg) – TEXAS TECH
Franck Kepnang, 6-11, 225, C, Soph., Oregon (4.7 ppg) – WASHINGTON

Isaac Johnson, 7-0, 225, C, Fr., Oregon (2.4 ppg) – UTAH STATE
Eric Williams Jr., 6-7, 200, F, Sr., Oregon (8.4 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – SAN DIEGO
Dashawn Davis, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Oregon State (10.9 ppg, 5.5 apg) – MISSISSIPPI STATE
Gianni Hunt, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., Oregon State (4.7 ppg – 9 games) – SACRAMENTO STATE
** DyShawn Hobson, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Oregon State (0 ppg – 2 games)
Jarod Lucas, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Oregon State (13.5 ppg) – NEVADA
Tre’ Williams, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Oregon State (3.0 ppg) – TULANE
** Daniel Begovich, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., Stanford (0 ppg – 5 games)
** Sam Beskind, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Stanford (0.4 ppg) – COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES
Jaiden Delaire, 6-9, 215, F, Sr., Stanford (10.1 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – SAN DIEGO
Keenan Fitzmorris, 7-0, 235, C, Jr., Stanford (Didn’t play) – STONY BROOK
Lukas Kisunas, 6-10, 265, F, Sr., Stanford (2.4 ppg) – DENVER
Noah Taitz, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Stanford (4.5 ppg) – LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
** Logan Cremonesi, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., UCLA (0 ppg – 1 game)
Jake Kyman, 6-7, 215, G, Jr., UCLA (2.4 ppg) – WYOMING
Max Agbonkpolo, 6-9, 195, F, Jr., USC (7.7 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – WYOMING
Ethan Anderson, 6-1, 210, G, Jr., USC (4.4 ppg) – WYOMING
Boubacar Coulibaly, 6-10, 215, F, Soph., USC (1.7 ppg – 6 games) – PEPPERDINE
** Amar Ross, 5-8, 150, G, Sr., USC (3.0 ppg – 1 game)
Riley Battin, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Utah (4.4 ppg) – CAL BAPTIST
** Jack Jamele, 6-6, 174, G, Soph., Utah (Didn’t play)
David Jenkins Jr., 6-1, 204, G, Sr., Utah (8.5 ppg, 40 3-pt%) – PURDUE
Dusan Mahorcic, 6-10, 225, F, Sr., Utah (5.5 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – NC STATE
Lahat Thioune, 6-10, 228, C, Jr., Utah (3.8 ppg) – UCF
** Jonah Geron, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Washington
Emmitt Matthews, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., Washington (11.7 ppg) – WEST VIRGINIA
Dominiq Penn, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Washington (1.0 ppg – 6 games)
Jefferson Koulibaly, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Washington State (2.6 ppg) – SMU
Tony Miller, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., Washington State (1.9 ppg)
Ryan Rapp, 6-5, 189, G, Jr., Washington State (1.2 ppg) – HAWAII
Tyrell Roberts, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., Washington State (11.4 ppg) – SAN FRANCISCO
Noah Williams, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Washington State (9.5 ppg) – WASHINGTON
SEC
Keon Ambrose-Hylton, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., Alabama (1.0 ppg) – SMU
Juwan Gary, 6-6, 218, F, Soph., Alabama (6.5 ppg) – NEBRASKA
Jusaun Holt, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Alabama (0.7 ppg) – GEORGIA
** Britton Johnson, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., Alabama – SAMFORD
** Jaden Quinerly, 6-0, 155, G, Soph., Alabama (0 ppg – 3 games)
James Rojas, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., Alabama (5.4 ppg) – WICHITA STATE
Alex Tchikou, 6-11, 230, F, Fr., Alabama (0 ppg – 3 games) – RHODE ISLAND
Chance Moore, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Arkansas (1.0 ppg – 5 games) – MISSOURI STATE
Jaxson Robinson, 6-6, 185, G, Soph., Arkansas (3.4 ppg) – BYU
KK Robinson, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Arkansas (1.5 ppg) – TEXAS A&M
Connor Vanover, 7-3, 215, F, Jr., Arkansas (3.9 ppg) – ORAL ROBERTS
Devan Cambridge, 6-6, 215, G, Jr., Auburn (5.3 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – ARIZONA STATE
** Preston Cook, 6-4, 205, G, Sr., Auburn (0.7 ppg) – DRURY
** Michael Whitmore, 5-10, 160, G, Soph., Auburn 
Tyree Appleby, 6-1, 163, G, Sr., Florida (10.9 ppg, 3.7 apg) – WAKE FOREST
Tuongthach Gatkek, 6-9, 172, F, Soph., Florida (1.7 ppg) – TEXAS STATE
Keyontae Johnson, 6-5, 230, F, Sr., Florida (did not play)
Elijah Kennedy, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Florida (1.3 ppg) – TEXAS STATE
Tyrone Baker, 6-11, 210, F, Fr., Georgia (0.7 ppg – 3 games) – DAYTON
Noah Baumann, 6-6, 210, G, Sr., Georgia (8.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 41 3-pt%) – GRAND CANYON
Cam McDowell, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Georgia (1.0 ppg – 7 games) – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Tyron McMillan, 6-9, 220, F, Jr., Georgia (1.7 ppg) – MCNEESE STATE
Jonathan Ned, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Georgia (Didn’t play)
Dalen Ridgnal, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Georgia (2.7 ppg) – MISSOURI STATE
Josh Taylor, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., Georgia (1.1 ppg) – ETSU
Christian Wright, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Georgia (5.3 ppg) – OREGON STATE
Dontaie Allen, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Kentucky (2.2 ppg) – WESTERN KENTUCKY
Keion Brooks, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Kentucky (10.8 ppg) – WASHINGTON
Bryce Hopkins, 6-6, 220, F, Fr., Kentucky (2.1 ppg) – PROVIDENCE
** Zan Payne, 6-4, 215, G, Jr., Kentucky
Jerrell Colbert, 6-10, 216, C, Fr., LSU (0.5 ppg – 4 games) – KANSAS STATE
Bradley Ezewiro, 6-8, 246, F, Fr., LSU (1.6 ppg – 7 games) – GEORGETOWN
Alex Fudge, 6-8, 185, F, Fr., LSU (3.3 ppg) – FLORIDA
Eric Gaines, 6-2, 150, G, Soph., LSU (9.0 ppg) – UAB
Brandon Murray, 6-5, 214, G, Fr., LSU (10.0 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Xavier Pinson, 6-2, 154, G, Sr., LSU (9.8 ppg, 4.8 apg) – NEW MEXICO STATE
Efton Reid, 6-11, 238, C, Fr., LSU (6.3 ppg, 4.3 rpg) – GONZAGA
Alden Applewhite, 6-5, 200, F, Fr., Mississippi State (1.0 ppg) – PORTLAND
Cam Carter, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Mississippi State (2.2 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
Javian Davis, 6-9, 230, C, RS Jr., Mississippi State (3.5 ppg) – UAB
Derek Fountain, 6-9, 225, F, Soph, Mississippi State (1.8 ppg) – LSU
Andersson Garcia, 6-7, 210, G, Soph., Mississippi State (4.3 ppg) – TEXAS A&M
Rocket Watts, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Mississippi State (4.4 ppg) – OAKLAND
Trevon Brazile, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Missouri (6.6 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – ARKANSAS
Anton Brookshire, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Missouri (1.5 ppg) – IONA
Jarron Coleman, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Missouri (8.6 ppg) – BALL STATE
Amari Davis, 6-2, 175, G, Jr., Missouri (9.0 ppg) – WRIGHT STATE
Sean Durugordon, 6-5, 210, F, Fr., Missouri (3.2 ppg) – AUSTIN PEAY
DaJuan Gordon, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Missouri (8.3 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – NEW MEXICO STATE
Yaya Keita, 6-8, 240, F, Fr., Missouri (1.2 ppg) – OKLAHOMA
Javon Pickett, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., Missouri (11.1 ppg) – SAINT LOUIS
Jordan Wilmore, 7-3, 300, F, Soph., Missouri (2.0 ppg) – NORTHWESTERN STATE
Austin Crowley, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Ole Miss (4.9 ppg) – SOUTHERN MISS
Sammy Hunter, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Ole Miss (2.9 ppg) – AKRON
Jarkel Joiner, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., Ole Miss (13.2 ppg) – NC STATE
Luis Rodriguez, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., Ole Miss (6.6 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – UNLV
Grant Slatten, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Ole Miss (0.7 ppg – 6 games) – TENNESSEE TECH
Eric Van Der Heijden, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Ole Miss (0.4 ppg) – UNCW
Keyshawn Bryant, 6-6, 185, F, Sr., South Carolina (8.7 ppg) – SOUTH FLORIDA
Devin Carter, 6-3, 188, G, Fr., South Carolina (9.0 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – PROVIDENCE
Jermaine Couisnard, 6-4, 211, G, Jr., South Carolina (12.0 ppg, 3.2 apg) – OREGON
** Mike Green, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., South Carolina – CITADEL
Wildens Leveque, 6-10, 255, F, Jr., South Carolina (6.6 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – UMASS
Brandon Martin, 6-5, 220, F, Sr., South Carolina (2.4 ppg)
Erik Stevenson, 6-4, 209, G, Sr., South Carolina (11.6 ppg, 4.7 rpg) – WEST VIRGINIA
Ta’Quan Woodley, 6-8, 280, F, Fr., South Carolina (2.0 ppg) – UMASS
Victor Bailey Jr., 6-4, 182, G, Sr., Tennessee (2.6 ppg) – GEORGE MASON
Quentin Diboundje, 6-5, 217, G, Fr., Tennessee (1.7 ppg – 7 games) – EAST CAROLINA
Brandon Huntley-Hatfield, 6-10, 246, F, Fr., Tennessee (3.9 ppg) – LOUISVILLE
** Brock Jancek, 6-8, 228, F, Sr., Tennessee (1.4 ppg – 5 games) – ETSU
Justin Powell, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., Tennessee (3.7 ppg) – WASHINGTON STATE
Handje Tamba, 6-11, 229, F, Fr., Tennessee (Didn’t play) – WEBER STATE
Aaron Cash, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Texas A&M (2.4 ppg) – UT ARLINGTON
Hassan Diarra, 6-2, 195, G, Soph., Texas A&M (6.2 ppg) – UCONN
Marcus Williams, 6-2, 197, G, Soph., Texas A&M (7.9 ppg, 3.4 apg) – SAN FRANCISCO
** Max Adelman, 6-5, 205, F, Soph., Vanderbilt (0 ppg – 4 games)
Peyton Daniels, 6-0, 165, G, Fr., Vanderbilt (3.0 ppg – 3 games) – STEPHEN F. AUSTIN
Shane Dezonie, 6-5, 215, G, Fr., Vanderbilt (2.4 ppg) – TEMPLE
Gabe Dorsey, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Vanderbilt (0.7 ppg) – WILLIAM & MARY
Terren Frank, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Vanderbilt (2.1 ppg) – IDAHO
Jamaine Mann, 6-6, 230, G, Soph., Vanderbilt (4.6 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – GEORGIA STATE
AMERICA EAST
Jarvis Doles, 6-9, 215, F, Sr., Albany (6.8 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – UMBC
** Luke Fizulich, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Albany (1.7 ppg)
Jamel Horton, 6-4, 190, G, Sr., Albany (12.8 ppg, 3.9 apg) – MISSISSIPPI STATE
Kellen Amos, 6-6, 180, G, Soph., Binghamton (6.7 ppg) – CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE
Bryce Beamer, 6-6, 225, F, Jr., Binghamton (4.1 ppg) – FRANCIS MARION
Tyler Bertram, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Binghamton (9.0 ppg, 39 3-pt%) – UAB
** Alex Brodsky, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Binghamton (0.2 ppg – 6 games)
George Tinsley, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., Binghamton (4.5 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – MOUNT ST. MARY’S
Hakon Hjalmarsson, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Binghamton (4.0 ppg)
** Brett Hutchison, 5-10, 165, G, Fr., Binghamton (0.2 ppg – 5 games)
Yarden Willis, 7-1, 250, C, Sr., Binghamton (2.4 ppg)
Stephane Ingo, 6-9, 200, F, Jr., Maine (7.3 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – MARIST
Sam Ihekwoaba, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Maine (5.8 ppg) – WESTERN TEXAS
Maks Klanjscek, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Maine (9.7 ppg) – HOUSTON BAPTIST

Vukasin Masic, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Maine (9.3 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – PORTLAND
Antwuan Butler, 6-0, 205, G, Sr., NJIT (7.8 ppg)
James Lee, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., NJIT (7.9 ppg, 5.7 rpg)

Jason Murphy, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., NJIT (1.4 ppg)
Dylan O’Hearn, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., NJIT (11.8 ppg) – JACKSONVILLE
** Chauncey Sterling, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., NJIT (0.3 ppg)
Mohamed Diallo, 6-6, 215, F, Jr., Stony Brook (1.6 ppg)
Tykei Greene, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Stony Brook (14.0 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
Elijah Olaniyi, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., Stony Brook (8.9 ppg)
Payton Shumpert, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., Stony Brook (4.8 ppg – 4 games)
Caleb Bates, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., UMass Lowell (Didn’t play) – HENRY FORD COLLEGE
Richie Greaves, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., UMass Lowell (Didn’t play)
Gregory Hammond, 6-6, 210, G, Jr., UMass Lowell (2.4 ppg) – SOUTHERN ARKANSAS
Kalil Thomas, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., UMass Lowell (9.0 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – MOREHEAD STATE
Hakim Byrd, 5-10, 155, G, Soph., UMBC (1.9 ppg)
** Brendan Davis, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., UMBC (0.6 ppg)
Nathan Johnson, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., UMBC (6.6 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – SAMFORD
Keondre Kennedy, 6-6, 180, G, Sr., UMBC (14.8 ppg, 5.1 rpg, 42 3-pt%) – UNCG
L.J. Owens, 6-3, 165, G, Sr., UMBC (11.3 ppg, 43 3-pt%) – DELAWARE
Marco Foster, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., UNH (8.3 ppg, 43 3-pt%) – BLINN COLLEGE
Nick Guadarrama, 6-5, 250, F, Sr., UNH (12.7 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – FIU
Chris Lester, 6-7, 230, F, Sr., UNH (1.9 ppg)
Jayden Martinez, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., UNH (14.9 ppg, 5.5 rpg, 42 3-pt%) – NORTH TEXAS
K.J. McClurg, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., UNH (Didn’t play) – CALIFORNIA (PA)
Qon Murphy, 6-6, 195, G, Sr., UNH (5.3 ppg) – UNC PEMBROKE
Sloan Seymour, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., UNH (3.7 ppg)
Blondeau Tchoukuiegno, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., UNH (11.8 ppg, 5.3 rpg, 4.0 apg, 40 3-pt%) – CAL BAPTIST
Eric Beckett, 6-4, 225, G, Jr., Vermont (3.8 ppg – 5 games) – SIMON FRASER
Evan Guillory, 6-4, 208, G, Fr., Vermont (1.6 ppg) –  SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE
Georges Lefebvre, 6-9, 200, F, Soph., Vermont (1.2 ppg) – SIMON FRASER
Tomas Murphy, 6-8, 230, F, Sr., Vermont (Didn’t play) – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
ASUN
Ayden Mudd, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., Bellarmine
Dylan Penn, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Bellarmine (16.6 ppg, 4.2 rpg, 5.0 apg) – VERMONT

Baylor Younker, 6-10, 220, C, Jr., Bellarmine (2.8 ppg – 5 games)
Jaxson Baker, 6-7, 205, G, Soph., Central Arkansas (4.5 ppg) – UNH
Dreshaun Doyne, 6-8, 192, F, Fr., Central Arkansas (0.3 ppg – 4 games) – ARKANSAS PINE BLUFF
Tariq Balogun, 6-10, 237, F, Soph., Eastern Kentucky (4.0 ppg) – BINGHAMTON
Jomaru Brown, 6-2, 186, G, Grad, Eastern Kentucky (12.2 ppg) – COASTAL CAROLINA
Curt Lewis, 6-5, 222, G, Fr., Eastern Kentucky (9.7 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE
** Isaiah Minter, 5-11, 180, G, Soph., Eastern Kentucky (0.3 ppg)
**Jordan Reeves-Young, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Eastern Kentucky (0.6 ppg)
Trevin Wade, 5-11, 166, G, Grad, Eastern Kentucky (Didn’t play) – ALCORN STATE
Luis Rolon, 6-2, 205, G, Soph., FGCU (1.5 ppg)
Victor Rosa, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., FGCU (4.3 ppg)
Carlos Rosario, 6-7, 180, F, Jr., FGCU (2.8 ppg)
Kevin Samuel, 6-11, 255, C, Sr., FGCU (11.5 ppg, 9.7 rpg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Isaiah Broady, 6-7, 175, F, Fr., Jacksonville (2.2 ppg)
Rod Brown, 6-8, 218, F, Jr., Jacksonville (2.9 ppg) – TARLETON STATE
Tommy Bruner, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Jacksonville (8.8 ppg) – DENVER

Tyreese Davis, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., Jacksonville (8.0 ppg, 4.6 rpg, 43 3-pt%) – EASTERN WASHINGTON
Matthew Lentz, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Jacksonville
George Pridgett, 5-10, 150, G, Fr., Jacksonville (3.7 ppg) – POLK STATE COLLEGE
Caleb Byrd, 6-1, 160, G, Fr., Jacksonville State (1.2 ppg) – EASTERN FLORIDA STATE 
Jalen Finch, 6-1, 165, G, Jr., Jacksonville State (9.1 ppg, 4.3 apg) – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Semaj Henderson, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Jacksonville State (0.8 ppg)
Jay Pal, 6-9, 190, F, Soph., Jacksonville State (2.9 ppg)
Tanguy Touze, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Jacksonville State (0.9 ppg – 7 games)
Kenny Burns, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Kennesaw State (3.5 ppg – 6 games) – POLK STATE COLLEGE
Jamir Moultrie, 5-11, 172, G, Sr., Kennesaw State (7.7 ppg) – CANISIUS
Mayson Quartlebaum, 6-6, 240, F, Soph., Kennesaw State (2.3 ppg) – MISSOURI-ST LOUIS
Demetrius Rives, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Kennesaw State (2.0 ppg – 4 games) – COWLEY COLLEGE
Nate Springs, 6-10, 217, F, Jr., Kennesaw State (3.0 ppg) – WINSTON SALEM STATE
Micaiah Abii, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Liberty (3.1 ppg) – DALLAS BAPTIST
Drake Dobbs, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Liberty (1.9 ppg) – ST. THOMA
Kaleb Coleman, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Lipscomb (2.8 ppg) – ELIZABETH CITY STATE
KJ Johnson, 6-3, 165, G, Soph., Lipscomb (6.7 ppg) – NORTH ALABAMA
Miles Miller, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Lipscomb (2020-21: 2.6 ppg) – MISSISSIPPI COLLEGE
Tanner Shulman, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Lipscomb (1.4 ppg) – ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE
Jamari Blackmon, 6-1, 205, G, Jr., North Alabama (9.8 ppg) – LOUISIANA MONROE
Omar Figueroa, 6-0, 165, G, Fr., North Alabama (4.0 ppg) – FLAGLER
Aleksa Matic, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., North Alabama (2.3 ppg)
Pape Momar, 6-10, 195, F, Fr., North Alabama (2.4 ppg) – CLAYTON STATE
Josh Berenbaum, 6-8, 215, G, Fr., North Florida (2.9 ppg) – CAL POLY HUMBOLDT
Jacob Crews, 6-7, 200, SF, Fr., North Florida (2.6 ppg – 9 games) – DAYTONA STATE
Jordan Preaster, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., North Florida (4.0 ppg) – WESTERN NEW MEXICO
Luke Brown, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Stetson – BALL STATE
Tasos Cook, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Stetson (0.8 ppg) – VINCENNES
Chase Johnston, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Stetson (15.2 ppg, 40 3-pt%) – FGCU
Keith Lamar, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Stetson (0.4 ppg)
** James Nichols, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Stetson
Rob Perry, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., Stetson (15.9 ppg, 5.7 rpg) – MURRAY STATE
Davante Robinson, 6-0, 190, G, Jr., Stetson (2.0 ppg)
BIG SKY
Isaiah Amato, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Eastern Washington (Didn’t play) – ARIZONA WESTERN
** Yousef Elkugia, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., Eastern Washington (1.5 ppg – 8 games)
Austin Fadal, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Eastern Washington (0 ppg – 3 games)
Michael Folarin, 6-11, 260, C, Fr., Eastern Washington (2.0 ppg) – NEVADA
** Mason Landdeck, 6-2, 160, G, Fr., Eastern Washington (4.1 ppg) – HAWAII PACIFIC
Victor Radocaj, 6-9, 195, E, Fr., Eastern Washington (1.9 ppg – 7 games) – SIMON FRASER
Makai Richards, 6-10, 225, F, Fr., Eastern Washington (Didn’t play)
Casson Rouse, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Eastern Washington (1.0 ppg)
Trevante Anderson, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Idaho (14.4 ppg, 5.0 rpg, 3.7 apg) – UIC
Tanner Christensen, 6-10, 260, F, Fr., Idaho (8.5 ppg, 6.4 rpg) – DIXIE STATE
Ethan Kilgore, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Idaho (3.2 ppg) – MISSOURI WESTERN
Kendall McHugh, 5-11, 160, G, Soph., Idaho (2.8 ppg – 5 games)
Gabe Quinnett, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Idaho (3.5 ppg)
Philip Pepple Jr., 6-7, 245, F, Jr., Idaho (4.7 ppg, 3.7 rpg) – CLAYTON STATE
Gedeon Buzangu, 6-8, 230, C, Jr., Idaho State (0.8 ppg) – ALBANY STATE
Robert Ford III, 6-0, 185, G, Jr., Idaho State (10.9 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – MONTANA STATE
Pablo Tamba, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Idaho State (0.4 ppg)
Zach Visentin, 6-9, 250, C, Fr., Idaho State (2.1 ppg) – SNOW COLLEGE
Robby Beasley III, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Montana (11.8 ppg) – UC DAVIS
Johnny Braggs, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Montana
** Freddy Brown III, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Montana (4.3 ppg – 6 games) – CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Derrick Carter-Hollinger, 6-5, 215, F, Jr., Montana (6.4 ppg) – BETHUNE-COOKMAN
Kyle Owens, 6-8, 205, F, Jr., Montana (4.4 ppg) – UC RIVERSIDE
Cameron Parker, 6-2, 170, G, Sr., Montana (9.1 ppg, 3.0 rpg, 4.5 apg) – PORTLAND STATE
** Jack Wetzel, 6-4, 170, G, Fr., Montana (1.2 ppg)
Borja Fernandez, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., Montana State (0.4 ppg) – KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Mareng Gatkuouth, 6-6, 180, G, Soph., Montana State (3.2 ppg)
Jasper Reinalda, 7-3, 275, C, Fr., Montana State – SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES
Isaac Spears, 6-4, 170, G, Fr., Montana State (1.3 ppg) – CAL POLY
Kellen Tynes, 6-3, 175, PG, Fr., Montana State (1.1 ppg) – MAINE
Ajang Aguek, 6-8, 190, F, Soph., Northern Arizona (2.3 ppg) – LANDER
Wynton Brown, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Northern Arizona (2.4 ppg)
** Colin Carey, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Northern Arizona (Didn’t play)
** Robert Hutchens, 6-3, 205, G, Fr., Northern Arizona (0 ppg – 1 game) – ALLAN HANCOCK
Isaiah Lewis, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Northern Arizona (2.2 ppg) – WESTERN NEW MEXICO
Carter Mahaney, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Northern Arizona (0.5 ppg – 8 games) – CHICO STATE
Spencer Roberts, 6-8, 240, F, Jr., Northern Arizona (2.5 ppg – 6 games)
Mason Stark, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Northern Arizona (5.0 ppg)
Trent Hudgens Jr., 6-0, 165, Fr., Northern Colorado (4.0 ppg)
Tre’Shon Smoots, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Northern Colorado (2.2 ppg)

Kur Jockuch, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Northern Colorado (Didn’t play) – TEMPLE
** Alexis Angeles, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Portland State (Didn’t play)
Paris Dawson, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., Portland State (5.4 ppg) – SEATTLE
Kiimani Holt, 6-4, 220, G, Fr., Portland State (1.5 ppg – 2 games)
Marlon Ruffin, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Portland State (9.8 ppg)
Hugo Clarkin, 7-0, 220, C, Fr., Sacramento State (1.6 ppg)
Akili Evans, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Sacramento State (4.5 ppg – 4 games) – GEORGIA HIGHLANDS
Marcus Greene, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Sacramento State (2.0 ppg) – PANOLA COLLEGE
Samaad Hector, 6-6, 230, F, Sr., Sacramento State (Didn’t play) – CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Deshaun Highler, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Sacramento State (4.5 ppg)
Jonathan Komagum, 6-9, 215, C, Jr., Sacramento State – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
** Theo Seng, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Sacramento State (1.3 ppg) – EASTERN ARIZONA COLLEGE
Dee Barnes, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Southern Utah (3.0 ppg)
Nick Fleming, 6-1, 165, G, Sr., Southern Utah (2.8 ppg) – CAL POLY
Aanen Moody, 6-3, 165, G, Sr., Southern Utah (6.6 ppg) – MONTANA
Marquis Moore, 6-6, 205, G, Sr., Southern Utah (3.5 ppg) – HAWAII PACIFIC
Malik Muhammad, 6-9, 235, F, Jr., Southern Utah (0.7 ppg – 10 games)
** Jake Furgerson, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Weber State (0 ppg – 2 games)
Seikou Sisoho Jawara, 6-3, 210, G, Soph., Weber State (12.2 ppg) – SAN DIEGO
David Nzekwesi, 6-9, 250, F, Jr., Weber State (0.7 ppg – 6 games)
BIG SOUTH
PJ Carter, 6-5, 175, G, Soph., Campbell (1.5 ppg – 4 games)
Cedric Henderson, 6-6, 190, G, Sr., Campbell (14.0 ppg) – ARIZONA
Dakari Johnson, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Campbell (0 ppg – 1 game)
** Jaden Kennedy, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Campbell (1.0 ppg – 2 games) – SC – SALKEHATCHIE
** Ethan Lynch, 6-2, 215, G, Soph., Campbell
Messiah Thompson, 5-8, 165, G, Jr., Campbell (8.1 ppg) – ALABAMA A&M
Travis Anderson II, 6-0, 175, G, Jr., Charleston Southern (1.4 ppg)
Sadarius Bowser, 6-9, 230, C, Sr., Charleston Southern (5.0 ppg)
Matt Davis, 6-6, 170, G, Fr., Charleston Southern (1.0 ppg – 3 games) – LARAMIE COUNTY CC
Ja’Quavian Florence, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Charleston Southern (3.5 ppg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
A.J. Hamrick, 6-9, 190, F, Fr., Charleston Southern (3.4 ppg – 8 games) – POLK STATE COLLEGE
Jamir Moore, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Charleston Southern (2.7 ppg)
Sean Price, 6-4, 210, G, Sr., Charleston Southern (6.0 ppg, 4.3 rpg)
Jordan Sears, 5-11, 175, G, Soph., Gardner-Webb (8.1 ppg) – UT MARTIN
Lance Terry, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Gardner-Webb (14.3 ppg) – GEORGIA TECH
D’Maurian Williams, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Gardner-Webb (14.5 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – TEXAS TECH
DeAngelo Epps, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Hampton (6.4 ppg, 5.0 rpg) – CATAWBA
Edward Oliver-Hampton, 6-8, 195, G, Sr., Hampton (7.5 ppg, 6.2 rpg) – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
** John-Michael Hughes, 6-0, 181, G, Soph., High Point (1.2 ppg – 5 games)
** Caleb Wright, 6-3, 206, F, Soph., High Point (0.9 ppg)
John-Michael Wright, 6-0, 185, G, Jr., High Point (18.4 ppg) – OKLAHOMA STATE
Justin Hill, 6-0, 185, G, Soph., Longwood (14.2 ppg, 4.8 rpg, 4.1 apg) – GEORGIA
Ga’Khari Lacount, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Longwood (1.3 ppg)

Prosper Obidiebube, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Longwood (2020-21: 3.7 ppg)
Blake Harris, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., NC A&T (8.6 ppg)
Jaylen Jackson, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., NC A&T (3.2 ppg)
Milton Matthews, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., NC A&T (3.7 ppg) – ST. THOMAS UNIVERSITY
Zeb Graham, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Presbyterian (1.3 ppg) – LIMESTONE
Rayshon Harrison, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Presbyterian (17.1 ppg, 3.0 apg) – GRAND CANYON
Ambaka Le Gregam, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Presbyterian (3.3 ppg – 9 games)
Kirshon Thrash, 6-3, 215, F, Soph., Presbyterian (3.1 ppg)
Brandon Younger, 6-7, 190, G, Sr., Presbyterian (5.7 ppg)
Roshaun Black, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Radford (Didn’t play)
** Austin Brown, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Radford (0 ppg – 2 games)
Lewis Djonkam, 6-9, 245, C, Sr., Radford (4.9 ppg) – MORGAN STATE
Tai’reon Joseph, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Radford (4.1 ppg) – EAST CENTRAL CC
Xavier Lipscomb, 6-2, 195, G, Soph., Radford (2.3 ppg) – MOUNT ST. MARY’S
Dravon Mangum, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., Radford (7.1 ppg) – LOUISIANA TECH
Camron McNeil, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., Radford (4.5 ppg)
Keishon Porter, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Radford (0 ppg – 4 games) – CAPE FEAR CC
Artese Stapleton, 6-2, 165, G, Jr., Radford (7.0 ppg)
Chyree Walker, 6-5, 200, F, Sr., Radford (3.1 ppg, 4.0 rpg)
** Joshua Walker, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Radford (0.4 ppg – 5 games)
Rashun Williams, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Radford (9.8 ppg)
** Raquan Brown, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., UNC Asheville – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
Jordan Hairston, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., UNC Asheville (3.3 ppg)
** Deacon Heath, 6-0, 170, G, Sr., UNC Asheville (Didn’t play) – BETHEL 
** Martin Kawa, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., UNC Asheville (Didn’t play) – RICHARD BLAND COLLEGE
Luke Lawson, 6-7, 180, F, Sr., UNC Asheville (4.3 ppg) – UVA WISE
BJ Marable Jr., 6-9, 230, F, Soph., UNC Asheville (1.2 ppg)
Josh Aldrich, 6-8, 224, G, Sr., USC Upstate (7.2 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – CHARLOTTE
Quentin Hodge, 6-5, 190, SG, Fr., USC Upstate – POLK STATE COLLEGE
Cartier Jernigan, 6-1, 181, G, Jr., USC Upstate (1.7 ppg) – JOHNSON C. SMITH
Bryson Mozone, 6-6, 205, G, Sr., USC Upstate (15.8 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
Jatayveous Watson, 6-8, 232, F, Jr., USC Upstate (2.6 ppg – 9 games) – JOHNSON SMITH
Dalvin White, 5-10, 162, G, Sr., USC Upstate (8.7 ppg, 3.9 apg) – CHATTANOOGA
D.J. Burns, 6-9, 275, F, Jr., Winthrop (15.0 ppg) – NC STATE
Josh Corbin, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Winthrop (4.7 ppg) – ROBERT MORRIS
Russell Jones Jr., 5-8, 175, G, Jr., Winthrop (4.6 ppg) – WESTERN CAROLINA
BIG WEST
Daniel Esparza, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Cal Poly (0.9 ppg) – BIOLA
Grehlon Easter, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield (1.8 ppg) – EASTERN NEW MEXICO
Jahveon Medearis, 6-2, 160, G, Fr., Cal State Bakersfield (Didn’t play)
Ray Somerville, 6-10, 230, C, Fr., Cal State Bakersfield (1.3 ppg – 3 games) – DELAWARE STATE
David Walker, 6-4, 215, G, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield (6.0 ppg)
Brian Washington, 6-6, 235, F, Soph., Cal State Bakersfield (1.0 ppg)
Shaun Williams, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Cal State Bakersfield (6.0 ppg)
Dante Maddox Jr., 6-2, 195, G, Soph., Cal State Fullerton (6.8 ppg) – TOLEDO
Tray Maddox Jr., 6-6, 200, G, Sr., Cal State Fullerton (9.5 ppg) – WESTERN MICHIGAN
Landis Spivey, 6-5, 170, G, Sr., Cal State Fullerton (0 ppg – 2 games)
Darius Beane, 6-3, 175, G, Sr., Cal State Northridge (5.1 ppg)
Darius Brown II, 6-2, 195, G, Sr., Cal State Northridge (5.6 ppg) –
MONTANA STATE
Lance Coleman II, 6-6, 205, F, Sr., Cal State Northridge (13.9 ppg, 3.8 rpg)
Elijah Hardy, 6-2, 170, G, Sr., Cal State Northridge (12.0 ppg)
Vante Hendrix, 6-5, 190, G, Cal State Northridge (2020-21: 8 ppg)
Brendan Harrick, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Cal State Northridge (6.0 ppg, 3.6 rpg)
Miles James, 6-6, 210, G, Sr., Cal State Northridge (4.0 ppg)
George Nwogu, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Cal State Northridge (2020-21: 0.7 ppg) – ARIZONA WESTERN
Elijah Uche, 6-7, 215, F, RS Fr., Cal State Northridge
Brock Heffner, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Hawaii – GREEN BAY
** Jaka Prevodnik, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Hawaii (0 ppg – 9 games)
Raymond Hawkins III, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., Long Beach State (0 ppg – 1 game)
Romelle Mansel, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Long Beach State (2.8 ppg)
AJ Neal, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., Long Beach State (1.9 ppg) – CHICAGO STATE
RJ Rhoden, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Long Beach State (0.8 ppg)
Eddie Scott, 6-6, 200, G, Sr., Long Beach State (1.5 ppg)
Caleb Fuller, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., UC Davis (12.1 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – MONTANA STATE
** Noah Haynesworth, 6-2, 190, G, UC Davis (Didn’t play)
Ezra Manjon, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., UC Davis (15.0 ppg, 3.4 apg) – VANDERBILT
Caleb McGill, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., UC Davis (1.8 ppg) – METRO STATE
Aaron Murphy, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., UC Davis (2.1 ppg)
Cameron Niles, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., UC Davis (Didn’t play)
** B.J. Shaw Jr., 6-6, 195, G, Soph., UC Davis (2.5 ppg – 4 games)
Austin Johnson, 6-9, 235, F, Jr, UC Irvine (5.8 ppg, 6.0 rpg) – NC A&T
Isaiah Lee, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., UC Irvine (3.4 ppg) – SACRAMENTO STATE
Hunter Ruck, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., UC Irvine (1.8 ppg)
Emmanuel Tshimanga, 7-0, 270, C, Soph., UC Irvine (3.4 ppg)
Dragan Elkaz, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., UC Riverside (2.2 ppg)
Callum McRae, 7-1, 295, C, Jr., UC Riverside (10.8 ppg, 7.9 rpg) – SACRAMENTO STATE
Angus McWilliam, 6-10, 240, F, Jr., UC Riverside (1.7 ppg – 3 games)
Matt Gray, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., UC San Diego (2.7 ppg)
** Justin Pratt, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., UC San Diego (2.0 ppg – 7 games)
Kaden Rasheed, 6-1, 185, G, Sr., UC San Diego (3.5 ppg) – CAL STATE LA
Toni Rocak, 6-8, 220, F, Sr., UC San Diego (15.2 ppg, 6.5 rpg)
** Lunden Taylor, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., UC San Diego (4.0 ppg – 6 games)
Jay Nagle, 6-8, 215, F, Sr., UC Santa Barbara (1.1 ppg) – IDAHO STATE
** Niko Rocak, 6-9, 220, F, UC Santa Barbara (Didn’t play)
Sekou Toure, 6-5, 195, G, Sr., UC Santa Barbara (2.5 ppg)
CAA
Fah’Mir Ali, 5-10, 180, G, Soph., College of Charleston (7.6 ppg, 3.4 apg) – DELAWARE STATE
Nikita Evdokimov, 6-5, 187, G, Fr., College of Charleston (1.1 ppg)
Nick Farrar, 6-6, 250, F, Soph., College of Charleston (5.6 ppg) – UNCW
Keegan Harvey, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., College of Charleston (2020-21: 3.1 ppg) – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Brenden Tucker, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., College of Charleston (11.3 ppg) – GEORGIA STATE
Andrew Carr, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., Delaware (10.0 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – WAKE FOREST
Ata Atsuren, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Drexel
Xavier Bell, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Drexel (11.0 ppg) –
WICHITA STATE
Trevion Brown, 6-2, 175, G, Grad, Drexel (2.7 ppg) – OLD DOMINION

Chuka Mekkam, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Drexel (Didn’t play)
Camren Wynter, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Drexel (15.8 ppg, 5.3 rpg, 4.6 apg) – PENN STATE
Darius Burford, 6-0, 166, G, Soph., Elon (13.4 ppg, 4.1 rpg, 3.0 apg) – ILLINOIS STATE
** Ben Daugherty, 6-1, 183, G, Jr., Elon (0.2 ppg)
Michael Graham, 6-8, 221, F, Soph., Elon (9.3 ppg, 6.8 rpg) – LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
Hunter McIntosh, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Elon (13.3 ppg) – NEVADA
** Charlie Mendys, 6-0, 183, G, Sr., Elon (0.4 ppg)
Hunter Woods, 6-6, 197, G, Jr., Elon (5.8 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – PORTLAND STATE
Zion Bethea, 6-3, 205, G, Soph., Hofstra (0 ppg – 3 games) – ST. FRANCIS BROOKLYN
Caleb Burgess, 6-3, 170, G, Jr., Hofstra (1.9 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Kvonn Cramer, 6-6, 205, F, Soph., Hofstra (5.1 ppg) – BRYANT
Abayomi Iyiola, 6-10, 215, F, Sr., Hofstra (7.1 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
Omar Silverio, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., Hofstra (10.9 ppg) – MANHATTAN
Jalen Hodge, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., James Madison (4.6 ppg) – SIUE
Andrew McConnell, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., James Madison (6.5 ppg – 2 games) – USC UPSTATE
** Tyce McNair, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., James Madison (Didn’t play)
Devon Savage, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., James Madison (1.8 ppg)
Jaylen Stinson, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., James Madison (3.3 ppg – 4 games) – MERRIMACK
Connor Braun, 6-9, 205, F, Soph., Northeastern (0.5 ppg)
Vito Cubrilo, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Northeastern (3.1 ppg)
Greg Eboigbodin, 6-9, 220, F, Northeastern (2020-21: 3.7 ppg)
Quirin Emanga, 6-5, 220, G, Jr., Northeastern (3.1 ppg)
Tyreek Scott-Grayson, 6-5, 180, G, Sr., Northeastern (12.3 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – OLD DOMINION
Jason Strong, 6-8, 210, F, Sr., Northeastern (6.2 ppg)
Shaquille Walters, 6-6, 200, G, Sr., Northeastern (11.1 ppg, 4.3 rpg)
Tyler Gill, 5-11, 170, G, Fr., Towson (0.2 ppg) – FAYETTEVILLE STATE
Darrick Jones Jr., 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Towson (0.9 ppg)
Alec Oglesby, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., UNCW (3.7 ppg – 6 games)
Khadim Samb, 6-7, 200, G, Jr., UNCW (0.8 ppg)
Quinn Blair, 6-7, 225, F, Sr., William & Mary (9.9 ppg, 4.5 rpg)
Yuri Covington, 6-1, 192, G, Soph., William & Mary (7.0 ppg) –
UMASS LOWELL
Mehkel Harvey, 6-9, 225, F, Sr., William & Mary (1.8 ppg)
Langdon Hatton, 6-10, 230, F, Fr., William & Mary (4.4 ppg) – BELLARMINE
Connor Kochera, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., William & Mary (10.9 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – DAVIDSON
Julian Lewis, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., William & Mary (7.2 ppg, 4.3 rpg) – MIAMI OHIO
** Kurt Samuels Jr., 6-5, 230, F, Soph., William & Mary (0 ppg – 3 games)
Thatcher Stone, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., William & Mary (2020-21: 2.1 ppg) – STONEHILL
CONFERENCE USA
Jared Garcia, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Charlotte (2.3 ppg)
Luka Vasic, 6-8, 205, G, Sr., Charlotte (1.4 ppg)
Jahmir Young, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Charlotte (19.6 ppg, 5.9 rpg, 3.7 apg) – MARYLAND
Dardan Kapiti, 6-10, 213, F, Soph., FAU (1.4 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Madiaw Niang, 6-9, 230, F, Jr., FAU (2.1 ppg) – RADFORD
Bogdan Zimonjic, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., FAU (2.1 ppg)
Tevin Brewer, 5-8, 160, G, Jr., FIU (15.2 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 5.6 apg, 40 3-pt%) – DUQUESNE
Victor Hart, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., FIU (1.8 ppg) – SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
CJ Kelley, 6-8, 185, F, Fr., FIU
Daniel Parrish, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., FIU (2.6 ppg – 9 games)
Aquan Smart, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., FIU (4.1 ppg) – SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
Stacey Thomas, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Louisiana Tech (1.1 ppg)
Devin Collins, 6-8, 200, G, Soph., Marshall (2.7 ppg – 3 games) – PIKEVILLE
Jeremy Dillon, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Marshall (1.8 ppg)
** CJ Meredith, 6-6, 210, F, Soph., Marshall (Didn’t play) – CHARLESTON
Isaiah Turner, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., Middle Tennessee State (6.7 ppg – 7 games)
Mardrez McBride, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., North Texas (11.3 ppg) – GEORGIA
Kalu Ezikpe, 6-8, 240, F, Jr., Old Dominion (11.3 ppg, 7.1 ppg) – CINCINNATI
Jaylin Hunter, 6-0, 195, G, Soph., Old Dominion (9.7 ppg, 3.8 rpg, 4.0 apg) – OHIO
Stephan Morris, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Old Dominion (2.0 ppg)
Brady O’Connell, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Old Dominion (Didn’t play) – DRURY

A.J. Oliver II, 6-5, 201, G, Sr., Old Dominion (2.6 ppg)
Riley Abercrombie, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., Rice (3.2 ppg)
Noah Hutchins, 6-1, 195, G, Fr., Rice (1.6 ppg – 9 games)
Chris Mullins, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Rice (8.4 ppg) – WILLIAM & MARY
Malik Ondigo, 6-10, 215, F, Rice (Didn’t play) – TEXAS TECH
Mylyjael Poteat, 6-8, 260, F, Fr., Rice (7.7 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – VIRGINIA TECH
** Javarzia Belton, 6-10, 240, C, Fr., Southern Mississippi (Didn’t play) – COFFEYVILLE CC
Rashad Bolden, 6-0, 168, G, Fr., Southern Mississippi (6.8 ppg) – MCNEESE
Tae Hardy, 6-3, 191, G, Jr., Southern Mississippi (13.7 ppg) – UTEP
** Artur Konontsuk, 6-8, 213, Southern Mississippi (Didn’t play)
Isaih Moore, 6-10, 197, F, Jr., Southern Mississippi (13.1 ppg, 6.9 rpg) – FRESNO STATE
Walyn Napper, 6-0, 182, G, Soph., Southern Mississippi (7.8 ppg, 4.1 apg) – LONGWOOD
Jaron Pierre Jr., 6-4, 182, G, Fr., Southern Mississippi (9.9 ppg) – WICHITA STATE
Tyler Stevenson, 6-8, 215, F, Jr., Southern Mississippi (14.6, 7.5 rpg) – UIC
AD Diedhiou, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., UAB (0.6 ppg – 7 games) – LOUISIANA MONROE
Jamal Johnson, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., UAB (4.4 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA
Josh Leblanc Sr., 6-7, 230, F, Jr., UAB (4.6 ppg, 5.0 rpg) – NICHOLLS
Tyreke Locure, 6-0, 165, G, Soph., UAB (4.0 ppg – 8 games) – LOUISIANA MONROE
Elijah Tate, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., UAB (1.8 ppg) – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE
Christian Agnew, 6-2, 187, G, Jr., UTEP (4.6 ppg) – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
Souley Boum, 6-3, 165, G, Jr., UTEP (19.8 ppg, 4.5 rpg, 2.9 apg) – XAVIER
** Cam Clardy, 6-1, 183, G, Fr., UTEP (0.4 ppg)
Che Evans, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., UTEP – USC UPSTATE
Kezza Giffa, 6-2, 160, G, Fr., UTEP (0.6 ppg)
Keonte Kennedy, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., UTEP (14.1 ppg, 6.1 rpg) –
MEMPHIS
Bonke Maring, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., UTEP (2.3 ppg)
Jorell Saterfield, 6-4, 191, G, Soph., UTEP (5.7 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE
Emmanuel White, 6-5, 178, G, Jr., UTEP (1.4 ppg)
Tydus Verhoeven, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., UTEP (6.6 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – NORTHWESTERN
Jordan Ivy-Curry, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., UTSA (13.9 ppg) – PACIFIC
** Artan Jabbar, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., UTSA (1.2 ppg – 6 games)
Darius McNeill, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., UTSA (6.4 ppg) – TROY
** Christian Tucker, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., UTSA (3.4 ppg)
Sherman Brashear, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Western Kentucky (3.7 ppg) – UTRGV
Jaylen Butz, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Western Kentucky (3.9 ppg)
** Bailey Conrad, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Western Kentucky (0.3 ppg – 9 games)
Isaiah Cozart, 6-7, 240, F, Jr., Western Kentucky (1.3 ppg) – EASTERN KENTUCKY
HORIZON
** Aria Eskandari, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Cleveland State (0.6 ppg – 5 games)
Craig Beaudion, 6-3, 170, G, Sr., Cleveland State (4.5 ppg) – UMBC
D’Moi Hodge, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Cleveland State (15.4 ppg) –
MISSOURI
Tre Gomillion, 6-4, 215, G, Sr., Cleveland State (10.5 ppg, 4.7 rpg, 2.9 apg) – MISSOURI
Chris Greene, 6-8, 210, F, Sr., Cleveland State (3.0 ppg) – ARKANSAS PINE BLUFF
Mabor Majak, 7-2, 230, F, Soph., Cleveland State (0.5 ppg) – MISSOURI
Anderson Mirambeaux, 6-8, 305, C, Jr., Cleveland State (1.5 ppg) – MIAMI OHIO
** Jeremy Sanchez, 6-0, 170, G, Jr., Cleveland State (Didn’t play)
** Ben Sternberg, 6-0, 150, G, Sr., Cleveland State (0.9 ppg) – MISSOURI

Demetrius Terry, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Cleveland State (Didn’t play)
Bryon Ottrix, 5-10, 1555, G, Fr., Detroit – SLIPPERY ROCK
Jamail Pink, 6-1, 160, G, Detroit (2020-21: 1.0 ppg)
Jeramy Shaw, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., Detroit (2.0 ppg) – PITTSBURG STATE
Mohamed Sylla, 6-11, 235, F, Jr., Detroit (1.5 ppg) – BOISE STATE
Noah Waterman, 6-11, 210, F, Jr., Detroit (8.0 ppg) –
BYU
Emmanuel Ansong, 6-4, 195, F, Jr., Green Bay (11.0 ppg, 5.0 rpg)
Ryan Claflin, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., Green Bay (3.0 ppg) – PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
Donovan Ivory, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Green Bay (11.9 ppg, 4.2 rpg)
Japannah Kellogg III, 6-8, 190, F, Fr., Green Bay (6.7 ppg, 4.0 rpg)
Cem Kirciman, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Green Bay (2.9 ppg)
Tutu Majok, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Green Bay (2.0 ppg – 6 games)
Kamari McGee, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Green Bay (11.6 ppg) – WISCONSIN
Donavan Moore, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Green Bay (2020-21: 2.6 ppg) – LINDENWOOD
Lucas Stieber, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Green Bay (4.1 ppg, 3.5 apg) – GARDNER-WEBB
Blayton Williams, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Green Bay (0.3 ppg – 7 games) – MISSISSIPPI COLLEGE
** Tyler Ellingson, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Milwaukee
Deandre Gholston, 6-5, 215, G, Jr., Milwaukee (14.3 ppg) –
MISSOURI
Devon Hancock, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Milwaukee (3.4 ppg) – LOUISIANA MONROE
Samba Kane, 7-0, 220, C, Jr., Milwaukee (0.7 ppg, 3.7 rpg – 3 games)
Jordan Lathon, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Milwaukee (7.5 ppg) – MOREHEAD STATE
Donovan Newby, 6-1, 190, G, Fr., Milwaukee (8.3 ppg) – UNCW
** James Pappas, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Milwaukee
** Kyle Ross, 6-6, 215, F, Fr., Milwaukee (0.4 ppg)

Joey St. Pierre, 6-10, 255, C, Jr., Milwaukee (6.3 ppg, 5.7 rpg) – PORTLAND
Tafari Simms, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Milwaukee (7.1 ppg) – WESTERN MICHIGAN
Jasin Sinani, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Milwaukee (1.0 ppg) – CAMPBELL
Mike Depersia, 5-11, 175, G, Jr., IUPUI (6.4 ppg, 3.5 apg)
Bobby Harvey, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., IUPUI (4.2 ppg – 9 games) – PORTLAND STATE
Chuks Isitua, 6-11, 220, F, Fr., IUPUI (5.6 ppg, 4.6 rpg)
Bakari LaStrap, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., IUPUI (8.0 ppg)

Nathan McClure, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., IUPUI (6.4 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – STONEHILL
KJ Pruitt, 6-4, 203, G, Fr., IUPUI (5.0 ppg)
Azariah Seay, 6-4, 195, G, Sr., IUPUI (6.4 ppg) – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN
David Bohm, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Northern Kentucky (3.5 ppg) – EASTERN WASHINGTON
Adrian Nelson, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Northern Kentucky (6.9 ppg, 7.4 rpg) – YOUNGSTOWN STATE
Seybian Sims, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Northern Kentucky (1.6 ppg) – ARKANSAS TECH
Mason Gibson, 5-11, 172, G, Fr., Oakland (Didn’t play) – MIDWESTERN STATE
Emmanuel Newsome, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Oakland (1.2 ppg)
Micah Parrish, 6-5, 188, F, Fr., Oakland (12.1 ppg, 6.0 rpg) – SAN DIEGO STATE
** Ty Wyman, 6-5, 205, G, Fr., Oakland (2.4 ppg – 9 games)
Zion Young, 6-3, 220, G, Jr., Oakland (5.3 ppg – 7 games) – SOUTHERN UTAH
RJ Ogom, 6-6, 230, F, Fr., Purdue Fort Wayne (3.6 ppg)
** Max Polk, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Purdue Fort Wayne (Didn’t play) – IOWA WESTERN CC
** Phil Robles II, 5-8, 160, G, Fr., Purdue Fort Wayne (Didn’t play)
Jarvis Walker, 6-2, 200, G, Soph., Purdue Fort Wayne (2.1 ppg) – INDIANAPOLIS
Mattia Acunzo, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Robert Morris (2.3 ppg – 3 games) – YOUNGSTOWN STATE
** Chase Cook, 5-10, 170, G, Soph., Robert Morris (0.7 ppg)
Kam Farris, 6-3, 165, G, Soph., Robert Morris (9.2 ppg)
Brandon Stone, 6-11, 200, F, Jr., Robert Morris (6.5 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – DELAWARE STATE
Jaron Williams, 6-6, 210, F, Sr., Robert Morris (7.0 ppg)
Justin Winston, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Robert Morris (8.7 ppg) – COPPIN STATE
Maurice Commander, 6-0, 170, G, Sr., UIC (2020-21: 10.5 ppg) – LIU
Zion Griffin, 6-6, 215, F, Sr., UIC (11.1 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Jalen Johnson, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., UIC (2.1 ppg)
Marcus Larsson, 6-11, 230, F, Jr., UIC (5.2 ppg – 5 games)
RayQuawndis Mitchell, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., UIC (8.3 ppg) – KANSAS CITY
Grant Basile, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Wright State (18.4 ppg, 8.5 rpg) – VIRGINIA TECH
Tanner Holden, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., Wright State (20.1 ppg, 7.1 rpg) – OHIO STATE
James Manns, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Wright State (3.2 ppg) – ASHLAND
** Justin Bofenkamp, 6-0, 177, G, Youngstown State (Didn’t play)
Luke Chicone, 5-10, 170, G, Fr., Youngstown State (2.7 ppg) – JOHN CARROLL
Garrett Covington, 6-5, 215, G, Sr., Youngstown State (10.3 ppg, 5.3 rpg – 3 games)
Collen Gurley, 6-2, 210, G, Sr., Youngstown State
Owen Long, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Youngstown State (2.7 ppg) – EMPORIA STATE
Michael Lucarotti, 6-4, 210, G, Fr., Youngstown State – GANNON
Daniel Ogoro, 6-5, 175, G, Soph., Youngstown State (2.7 ppg)
Alex Vargo, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., Youngstown State (2020-21: 4.8 ppg) – SEMINOLE STATE
IVY
Jaylan Gainey, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Brown (9.3 ppg, 6.9 rpg) – FLORIDA STATE
Noah Meren, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Brown (2.3 ppg)
David Mitchell, 6-6, 210, G, Sr., Brown (3.8 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – NIAGARA
Zachary Taylor, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Brown
Ike Nweke, 6-7, 248, F, Sr., Columbia (15.9 ppg, 6.3 rpg) – QUINNIPIAC
Kobe Dickson, 6-9, 235, F, Sr., Cornell (5.8 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – HOWARD
Jordan Jones, 6-5, 195, F, Jr., Cornell (9.8 ppg)
Dean Noll, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Cornell (10.3 ppg) – STONY BROOK
Sarju Patel, 6-3, 170, G, Sr., Cornell (9.4 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – ALBANY
Taurus Samuels, 6-1, 190, G, Sr., Dartmouth (9.4 ppg) – MINNESOTA
Wes Slajchert, 6-4, 190, G, Sr., Dartmouth (1.4 ppg) – POINT LOMA NAZARENE
Garrison Wade, 6-6, 210, F, Sr., Dartmouth (6.6 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – CAL STATE FULLERTON
Kale Catchings, 6-6, 220, F, Sr., Harvard (9.1 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – DUKE
Mason Forbes, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., Harvard (8.0 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – SAINT MARY’S
Spencer Freedman, 6-0, 170, G, Sr., Harvard (2.3 ppg)
Elijah Barnes, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., Princeton (1.8 ppg)
Drew Friberg, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Princeton (9.3 ppg, 3.6 rpg, 39.7 3-pt%) – BELMONT
Max Johns, 6-4, 205, G, Sr., Princeton (2.8 ppg) – DUKE
Jaelin Llewellyn, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Princeton (15.7 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – MICHIGAN
Ethan Wright, 6-4, 190, G, Sr., Princeton (14.7 ppg, 6.9 rpg, 39.5 3-pt%) – COLORADO
Michael Wang, 6-10, 230, F, Sr., Penn (6.4 ppg – 8 games)
Bryce Washington, 6-4, 185, G, Sr., Penn (2.6 ppg) – HOFSTRA
Jelani Williams, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Penn (6.0 ppg, 3.7 rpg) – HOWARD
Eze Dike, 6-2, 195, G, Sr., Yale (4.3 ppg)
Jalen Gabbidon, 6-5, 190, G, Sr., Yale (11.3 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – COLORADO
MAAC
Akrum Ahemed, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Canisius (5.9 ppg)
Ahamadou Fofana, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Canisius (9.4 ppg, 3.6 rpg, 3.2 apg) – UMES
Malek Green, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., Canisius (10.9 ppg, 4.4 rpg) – YOUNGSTOWN STATE
Armon Harried, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Canisius (11.2 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – BINGHAMTON
Delveion Jackson, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Canisius (1.3 ppg)
** Brandon Kulakowski, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Canisius (1.5 ppg – 2 games)
** Jack Brown, 6-6, 195, F, Soph., Fairfield (0.5 ppg – 4 games)
Christian Cevis, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., Fairfield (0.2 ppg – 6 games) – ADELPHI
Jason Edokpayi, 6-6, 210, F, Soph., Fairfield (2.7 ppg – 3 games) – NEW HAVEN
Tshiefu Ngalakulondi, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., Fairfield (2.6 ppg, 3.9 rpg)
Robert Brown, 6-8, 240, F, Sr., Iona (0 ppg – 4 games)
Trey James, 6-9, 235, F, Fr., Iona (1.2 ppg) – ROBERT MORRIS
Ryan Myers, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Iona (5.4 ppg)
Jordan Wildy, 6-9, 195, F, Fr., Iona (0.8 ppg) –
COFFEYVILLE CC
** Amir Britt, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Manhattan (1.0 ppg – 3 games)
** Emmanuel Dambreville, 6-3, 200, G, RS Soph., Manhattan – FLORIDA SOUTHERN
** Sean Duke, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Manhattan (0 ppg – 2 games)
Romar Reid, 6-2, 175, G, Jr., Manhattan (2.9 ppg) – SAINT MICHAEL’S
Samir Stewart, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., Manhattan (7.8 ppg)
Warren Williams, 6-9, 240, F, Sr., Manhattan (8.0 ppg)
Braden Bell, 6-7, 190, F, Sr., Marist (4.1 ppg)
Samkelo Cele, 6-5, 210, F, Sr., Marist (8.7 ppg, 3.5 rpg)
Victor Enoh, 6-7, 250, C, Sr., Marist (2.7 ppg, 4.5 rpg)
Matt Herasme, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Marist (4.2 ppg, 4.9 rpg) – UNH
Jao Ituka, 6-1, 196, G, Fr., Marist (15.3 ppg) – WAKE FOREST
Raheim Sullivan, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Marist (7.7 ppg)
Ricardo Wright, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Marist (13.6 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – SMU
Samuel Chaput, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Monmouth (3.7 ppg)
Nikkei Rutty, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Monmouth (3.1 ppg, 7.4 rpg)
Rob Brown III, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., Niagara (3.8 ppg) – BUTLER CC
Shandon Brown, 5-9, 175, G, Sr., Niagara (0.2 ppg)
Marcus Hammond, 6-3, 173, G, Sr., Niagara (18.1 ppg, 4.7 rpg, 2.9 apg) – NOTRE DAME
Tahjae Hill, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Niagara (0 ppg – 1 game)
Nicholas Kratholm, 6-9, 220, F, Grad, Niagara (1.3 ppg)
Steven Levnaic, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Niagara (0.9 ppg)
Julian Mackey, 6-3, 165, G, Fr., Niagara (2.9 ppg)
Raheem Solomon, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Niagara (Didn’t play) – SACRED HEART
Bernie Blunt, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Quinnipiac (3.2 ppg)
Elias King, 6-9, 218, F, Jr., Quinnipiac (1.1 ppg)
Brody Limric, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Quinnipiac (Didn’t play) – CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE
Brendan McGuire, 6-7, 190, G, Jr., Quinnipiac (4.6 ppg) – SACRED HEART
Sedrick Altman, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Rider (1.7 ppg) – CAL STATE SAN BERNARDINO
Jaelen McGlone, 6-4, 205, G, Soph.,  Rider (1.8 ppg)
Jeremiah Pope, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Rider (3.1 ppg)
Jordan Smalls, 6-7, 185, G, Soph., Rider (0.7 ppg – 6 games) – POLK STATE COLLEGE
** R.J. Weise, 6-0, 185, G, Soph., Rider (0.4 ppg – 5 games)
Daryl Banks III, 6-3, 165, G, Jr., Saint Peter’s (11.3 ppg) – ST. BONAVENTURE
Hassan Drame, 6-7, 190, F, Jr., Saint Peter’s (6.0 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – LA SALLE
Fousseyni Drame, 6-7, 192, F, Jr., Saint Peter’s (7.0 ppg, 6.4 rpg) – LA SALLE
Doug Edert, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Saint Peter’s (9.5 ppg, 41.1 3-pt%) – BRYANT
Miles Gibson, 6-6, 195, SF, RS Jr., Saint Peter’s (2020-21: 6.7 ppg) – METRO STATE
Matthew Lee, 6-0, 160, G, Jr., Saint Peter’s (6.8 ppg, 2.9 apg) – MISSOURI STATE
KC Ndefo, 6-7, 195, F, Sr., Saint Peter’s (10.5 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – SETON HALL
Clarence Rupert, 6-8, 245, F, Fr., Saint Peter’s (4.4 ppg)
Marty Silvera, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., Saint Peter’s (1.7 ppg)
Aidan Carpenter, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Siena (7.5 ppg) – SACRED HEART
Colby Rogers, 6-4, 184, G, Jr., Siena (14.1 ppg, 42.9 3-pt%) – WICHITA STATE
Kyle Young, 6-9, 240, F, Siena (Didn’t play) – FLAGLER
MAC
Ali Ali, 6-8, 196, F, Soph., Akron (13.9 ppg, 40.7 3-pt%) – BUTLER
Aziz Bandaogo, 7-0, 215, C, Fr., Akron (3.2 ppg) – UTAH VALLEY
Sekou Kalle, 6-10, 224, F, Fr., Akron (2.0 ppg – 6 games)
Bryan Trimble Jr., 6-2, 203, G, Jr., Akron (10.4 ppg) – MISSOURI STATE
Michael Wynn, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., Akron (2.4 ppg)
Kani Acree, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., Ball State (2.6 ppg – 8 games)
Luke Brown, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Ball State (3.3 ppg) – STETSON

Tyler Cochran, 6-2, 220, G, Jr., Ball State (11.6 ppg, 5.6 rpg) – TOLEDO
Teemu Suokas, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Ball State (1.0 ppg – 4 games)
Miryne Thomas, 6-8, 200, F, Sr., Ball State (11.3 ppg, 4.9 rpg) – KENT STATE
Caleb Fields, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Bowling Green (6.9 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – FAIRFIELD
Josiah Fulcher, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Bowling Green (5.0 ppg) – CLARENDON
Joe Reece, 6-9, 215, F, Jr., Bowling Green (11.2 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – DUQUESNE

Cam Young, 6-7, 210, G, Soph., Bowling Green (3.2 ppg) – SAINT PETER’S
Tra’von Fagan, 6-8, 211, F, Sr., Buffalo (4.4 ppg, 4.4 rpg) – UMBC
Josh Mballa, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., Buffalo (13.0 ppg, 8.6 rpg) – OLE MISS
Ty Perry, 6-3, 210, G, Jr., Buffalo (2.2 ppg)
** Lucas Saleh, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., Buffalo (1.8 ppg)
David Skogman, 6-10, 228, C, Soph., Buffalo (8.0 ppg, 6.3 rpg)
Cameron Healy, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Central Michigan (11.7 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH
Oscar Lopez Jr., 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Central Michigan (10.0 ppg, 4.2 rpg)
Aundre Polk, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., Central Michigan (3.3 ppg)
Rastislav Sipkovsky, 6-5, 210, F, Soph., Central Michigan
** Ryan Wade, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Central Michigan (0.3 ppg) – GREEN BAY
** Malcolm Clements, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan
Bryce McBride, 6-2, 175, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan (11.6 ppg) –
YOUNGSTOWN STATE
Mo Njie, 6-10, 245, C, Fr., Eastern Michigan (6.6 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – SMU
** Michael Digiulio, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Kent State (0.6 ppg – 7 games)
Jeremiah Hernandez, 6-4, 175, G, Soph., Kent State (2.7 ppg) – SOUTHERN INDIANA
D.J. Johnson, 6-7, 185, F, Jr., Kent State (4.2 ppg)
** Jon King, 6-5, 195, F, Fr., Kent State (0.6 ppg)
Jackson Ames, 6-11, 255, C, Soph., Miami (OH) (1.9 ppg)
Luka Eller, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Miami (OH) (0.9 ppg) – JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY

Dae Dae Grant, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Miami (OH) (17.5 ppg, 4.7 rpg, 4.1 apg) – DUQUESNE
Myja White, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Miami (OH) (4.2 ppg)
Trendon Hankerson, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Northern Illinois (11.4 ppg, 3.7 ppg) – AKRON
Noah Kon, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., Northern Illinois (1.5 ppg)
Chinedu Kingsley Okanu, 6-7, 225, F, Sr., Northern Illinois (5.6 ppg)
Zool Kueth, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Northern Illinois (3.8 ppg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Adong Makuoi, 6-9, 220, C, Sr., Northern Illinois (5.8 ppg)
Edward Manuel, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Northern Illinois (1.5 ppg)
Montavious Myrick, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Northern Illinois (0.7 ppg – 7 games)
Chris Osten, 6-9, 215, F, Sr., Northern Illinois (1.6 ppg) – IUPUI
Luke Frazier, 6-5, 170, G, Soph., Ohio (0.8 ppg – 5 games) – JOHN CARROLL
Colin Granger, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Ohio (0 ppg – 3 games) – WESTERN CAROLINA
Mark Sears, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Ohio (19.6 ppg, 6.0 rpg, 4.1 apg) – ALABAMA
** John Tenerowicz, 6-1, 185, G, Sr., Ohio (1.3 ppg)
Sam Towns, 6-9, 190, F, Soph., Ohio (2.1 ppg) – BOWLING GREEN
Ben Vander Plas, 6-8, 232, F, Sr., Ohio (14.3 ppg, 6.8 rpg, 3.1 apg) – VIRGINIA
** Jordan Burge, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Toledo (1.0 ppg)
Mihai Carcoana, 6-11, 240, C, Fr., Toledo (2.0 ppg) – SOUTH DAKOTA

Arnor Eythorsson, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Toledo (Didn’t play)
Jamere Hill, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Toledo (0 ppg – 9 games)
Keshaun Saunders, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Toledo (3.5 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE
Josiah Freeman, 6-3, 205, G, Fr., Western Michigan – HOWARD COLLEGE
Cameron Kimble, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Western Michigan (2.3 ppg)
MEAC
Kyle Cardaci, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Coppin State (7.9 ppg) – SAINT PETER’S
Tyree Corbett, 6-7, 180, F, Jr., Coppin State (13.0 ppg, 8.8 rpg)DENVER

** Reggie James, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Coppin State (2.6 ppg) – ALBANY STATE
Remy Lemovou, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., Coppin State (1.5 ppg)
Nathaniel Stokes, 6-8, 205, F, Soph., Coppin State (1.4 ppg)
Jesse Zarzuela, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Coppin State (14.7 ppg, 3.3 apg) – CENTRAL MICHIGAN
Tyree Corbett, 6-7, 180, F, Jr., Coppin State (13.0 ppg, 8.8 rpg) – DENVER
D’Marco Baucum, 6-6, 225, F, Soph., Delaware State (6.4 ppg, 3.8 rpg)
Dominik Fragala, 6-0, 160, G, Jr., Delaware State (12.5 ppg)
Zach Kent, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Delaware State (5.3 ppg)
** Avery Richardson, 5-9, 160, G, Fr., Delaware State (2.6 ppg)
Christopher Smith, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Delaware State (2.5 ppg)
Chris Sodom, 7-3, 230, C, Jr., Delaware State (2.9 ppg, 5.8 rpg)
John Stansbury, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Delaware State (10.8 ppg, 3.5)
Wayne Bristol Jr., 6-6, 185, G, Jr., Howard (2019-20: 12.5 ppg) – GEORGETOWN
** Elijah Bowens, 5-11, 170, G, Sr., Morgan State (1.4 ppg)
** Tahj-Malik Campbell, 6-5, 180, G, Morgan State (Didn’t play) – COLUMBIA COLLEGE
Sherwyn Devonish, 6-1, 192, G, Sr., Morgan State (6.5 ppg, 3.6 apg) – ROGERS STATE
Naseem Khaalid, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Morgan State (Didn’t play)
Trevor Moore, 6-5, 195, G, Sr., Morgan State (6.3 ppg)
Thai’re Vance, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Morgan State (1.9 ppg)
Chad Venning, 6-10, 280, F, Soph., Morgan State (7.2 ppg) – ST. BONAVENTURE
** Andre Bottoms, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Norfolk State (1.1 ppg)
Jalen Hawkins, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Norfolk State (12.9 ppg, 3.7 rpg) – IONA
Alex Caldwell, 6-0, 161, G, NC Central (10.4 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Samuel Keita, 6-10, 216, F, Jr., NC Central (2.0 ppg)
Dontavius King, 6-7, 240, G, Sr., NC Central (7.2 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – SHAW
Asanti Price, 6-5, 170, G, Jr., NC Central (5.7 ppg)
** Rashamel Butler, 6-4, 200, G, South Carolina State (Didn’t play) 
Omar Croskey, 6-6, 195, F, Soph., South Carolina State (8.8 ppg)
Jemal Davis, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., South Carolina State (7.9 ppg, 5.4 rpg)
** Rahsaan Edwards, 5-11, 200, G, Soph., South Carolina State (8.4 ppg, 3.0 apg)
Rakeim Gary, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., South Carolina State (5.8 ppg)
** Sebastian Guitian, 6-10, 235, F, Soph., South Carolina State (0 ppg – 2 games) – SOUTHERN MISS
TJ Madlock, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., South Carolina State (12.7 ppg, 5.6 rpg, 3.2 apg)
** Quamain Nelson, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., South Carolina State (Didn’t play)
Mayowa Akinsanya, 6-7, 225, F, Sr., UMES (2.1 ppg)
Dom London, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., UMES (10.5 ppg)
Mike Mensah, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., UMES (3.8 ppg)
Lamont Sanders, 6-0, 165, G, Jr., UMES (0 ppg – 1 game)
MISSOURI VALLEY
Jayson Kent, 6-7, 205, G, Soph., Bradley (6.9 ppg) – INDIANA STATE
Terry Roberts, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Bradley (14.5 ppg, 4.9 rpg, 4.1 apg) – GEORGIA
** Deven Dahlke, 6-2, 188, G, Soph., Drake (1.3 ppg – 8 games)
Jordan Kwiecinski, 6-9, 205, F, Soph., Drake (Didn’t play) – ECKERD
Troy Boynton, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., Evansville (Didn’t play) – SOUTH CAROLINA
Iyen Enaruna, 6-9, 210, F, Sr., Evansville (2.2 ppg)  – FORT HAYS STATE
Shamar Givance, 5-10, 155, G, Sr., Evansville (13.7 ppg, 4.1 rpg, 3.9 apg) – UTEP
Jewaun Newton, 6-3, 170, G, Sr., Evansville (12.7 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
Emmette Page, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Evansville (1.9 ppg)
Blake Sisley, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Evansville (6.0 ppg) – WRIGHT STATE
Alston Andrews, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Illinois State (0.6 ppg)
Sy Chatman, 6-8, 230, F, Sr., Illinois State (13.5 ppg, 6.1 rpg)
Howard Fleming Jr., 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Illinois State (5.9 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – WINTHROP
Mark Freeman, 5-11, 165, G, Jr., Illinois State (8.8 ppg) – MOREHEAD STATE
** Jayden Johnson, 6-6, 210, G, Soph., Illinois State (0.8 ppg)
Abdou Ndiaye, 6-9, 200, F, Jr., Illinois State (1.6 ppg) – SETON HALL
Antonio Reeves, 6-6, 185, G, Jr., Illinois State (20.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 39 3-pt%) – KENTUCKY
** Julian Samuels, 6-1, 160, G, Fr., Illinois State
Josiah Strong, 6-4, 195, G, Sr., Illinois State (11.5 ppg, 40.9 3-pt%) – COLORADO STATE

Emon Washington, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Illinois State (2.1 ppg) – MOREHOUSE
** Elijah Williams, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Illinois State
Nick Hittle, 6-10, 245, C, Fr., Indiana State (2.9 ppg) – SOUTHERN INDIANA
Tyreke Key, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., Indiana State (17.2 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – TENNESSEE
** Sam Mervis, 5-11, 170, G, Fr., Indiana State (0.4 ppg)
Quimari Peterson, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Indiana State (1.5 ppg – 4 games) – LOGAN COLLEGE
Micah Thomas, 6-0, 175, Fr., Indiana State (9.7 ppg) – NICHOLLS
Dearon Tucker, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., Indiana State (2.2 ppg) – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
Simon Wilbar, 6-11, 235, F, Fr., Indiana State (3.7 ppg) – HOLY CROSS
Damezi Anderson, 6-7, 225, F, Sr., Loyola Chicago (Didn’t play) – DETROIT
Ty Johnson, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Loyola Chicago (0.8 ppg) – UC DAVIS
Ja’Monta Black, 6-4, 202, G, Jr., Missouri State (8.7 ppg) – NORTHWESTERN STATE
** Elijah Bridgers, 6-2, 170, G, Missouri State
Melvyn Ebonkoli, 6-7, 229, F, Soph., Missouri State (Didn’t play)
Isaac Haney, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Missouri State (3.6 ppg) – NORTHWESTERN STATE
Keaton Hervey, 6-7, 200, G, Missouri State (6.6 ppg) – OAKLAND
Isiaih Mosley, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Missouri State (20.4 ppg, 6.2 rpg) – MISSOURI
Lu’Cye Patterson, 6-1, 210, G, Soph., Missouri State (7.4 ppg)
DeMarcus Sharp, 6-3, 173, G, Sr., Missouri State (5.0 ppg, 4.0 apg) – NORTHWESTERN STATE
Skylar Wicks, 6-5, 186, G, Soph., Missouri State (Didn’t play)
Sekou Dembele, 6-7, 229, F, Southern Illinois (Didn’t play) – FORT LEWIS
Kyler Filewich, 6-9, 250, C, Soph., Southern Illinois (4.4 ppg) – WOFFORD
Steven Verplancken Jr., 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Southern Illinois (6.6 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Noah Carter, 6-6, 229, F, Soph., UNI (15.0 ppg, 4.1 rpg) – MISSOURI
Antwan Kimmons, 6-0, 185, G, Soph., UNI (2.5 ppg)
Sheldon Edwards, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Valparaiso (11.4 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – LOYOLA CHICAGO
Trey Woodyard, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., Valparaiso (1.2 ppg) – UNH
Keyondre Young, 6-8, 180, G, Fr., Valparaiso (4.6 ppg – 8 games) – TRITON COLLEGE
MOUNTAIN WEST
Joseph Octave, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Air Force (8.3 ppg) – HOLY CROSS
Emmanuel Akot, 6-8, 210, G, Sr., Boise State (10.6 ppg) – MEMPHIS
Devonaire Doutrive, 6-5, 185, G, Sr., Boise State (9.1 ppg)
Kasean Pryor, 6-9, 200, G, Soph., Boise State (2.3 ppg – 8 games)
Kendle Moore, 5-10, 151, G, Sr., Colorado State (6.5 ppg) – MISSOURI STATE
Jalen Scott, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Colorado State (Didn’t play) – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE
Dischon Thomas, 6-9, 232, F, Jr., Colorado State (5.7 ppg) – MONTANA
Adam Thistlewood, 6-6, 212, F, Sr., Colorado State (2.4 ppg) – COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES
Junior Ballard, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., Fresno State (5.0 ppg)
Kyle Harding, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Fresno State (0.4 ppg)
Braxton Meah, 7-1, 250, C, Soph., Fresno State (2.2 ppg) – WASHINGTON
Deon Stroud, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Fresno State (5.2 ppg)
Robert Vaihola, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., Fresno State (1.5 ppg)
Jeremiah Francis III, 6-1, 205, G, Jr., New Mexico (1.7 ppg) – EMMNAUEL
Valdir Manuel, 6-10, 225, F, Sr., New Mexico (Didn’t play) – CATAWBA
Gethro Muscadin, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., New Mexico (9.3 ppg, 5.3 rpg)
Saquan Singleton, 6-6, 190, G, Sr., New Mexico (4.6 ppg) – GEORGE MASON
Taryn Todd, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., New Mexico (4.2 ppg)
Keith Dinwiddie Jr., 6-0, 185, G, Soph., San Diego State (2.8 ppg) – WEBER STATE
Che Evans, 6-5, 210, F, Soph., San Diego State (Didn’t play) – UTEP
Kaison Hammonds, 6-4, 180, G, San Jose State (Didn’t play)
Majok Kuath, 6-8, 183, F, Jr., San Jose State (7.4 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – NORTHWESTERN STATE
Eduardo Lane, 6-11, 240, C, Sr., San Jose State (Didn’t play) – SIENA
Sebastian Mendoza, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., San Jose State (3.0 ppg – 2 games)
Michael Ofoegbu, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., San Jose State (Didn’t play)
Josh O’Garro, 6-6, 175, G, Fr., San Jose State (2.0 ppg) – COLBY CC
Shon Robinson, 6-9, 205, F, Soph., San Jose State (7.5 ppg) – AUSTIN PEAY
Caleb Simmons, 6-6, 205, G, Sr., San Jose State (2.6 ppg)
Trey Smith, 6-3, 195, G, Sr., San Jose State (8.8 ppg)
Josh Baker, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., UNLV (3.9 ppg) – GRAND CANYON
Reece Brown, 6-9, 200, F, Soph., UNLV (0.7 ppg) – HOWARD
Marvin Coleman, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., UNLV (2.5 ppg)

** Trey Hurlburt, 5-11, 175, G, Sr., UNLV (2.0 ppg – 2 games)
Desmond Cambridge, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Nevada (16.2 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – ARIZONA STATE
Deandre Henry, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Nevada (1.1 ppg) – UC DAVIS
Alem Huseinovic, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Nevada (1.3 ppg) – RICE
** Caleb Oden, 6-5, 170, F, Fr., Nevada (Didn’t play) – SAN FRANCISCO STATE
Grant Sherfield, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Nevada (19.1 ppg, 6.4 apg)
Warren Washington, 7-0, 215, F, Jr., Nevada (10.5 ppg, 6.6 rpg) – ARIZONA STATE
Norbert Thelissen, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Utah State
Ben Bowen, 6-5, 170, G, Fr., Wyoming (Didn’t play) – DENVER
Deng Dut, 6-4, 192, G, Soph., Wyoming (0.7 ppg) – SOUTHERN UTAH
** John Grigsby, 6-9, 211, F, Soph., Wyoming (0.7 ppg – 7 games) – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL
Eoin Nelson, 6-10, 229, F, Jr., Wyoming (1.0 ppg – 8 games) – NORTH ALABAMA
NEC
Chris Childs, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., Bryant (7.2 ppg) – LINDENWOOD
Michael Iuzzolino, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Bryant (0.5 ppg)
Luis Hurtado, 6-6, 215, G, Sr., Bryant (4.4 ppg, 4.2 rpg, 3.7 apg) – MERCER
Joel Kabimba, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Bryant
Kai Kostmayer, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., Bryant (2020-21: 4.0 ppg) –
WILLISTON STATE
** Max Zakheim, 5-11, 157, G, Fr., Bryant (1.3 ppg – 3 games)
Hegel Augustin, 6-3, 205, G, Sr., Central Connecticut State (0 ppg – 1 game) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
** Justice Ellison, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State (Didn’t play)
Ian Krishnan, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Central Connecticut State (9.5 ppg)
Trenton McLaughlin, 6-6, 190, SF, Fr., Central Connecticut State
Tre Mitchell, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Central Connecticut State (7.4 ppg)
Zachary Newkirk, 6-1, 185, G, Jr., Central Connecticut State (3.1 ppg)
Oscar Berry, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Fairleigh Dickinson (6.5 ppg) – NORTH FLORIDA
Devon Dunn, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Fairleigh Dickinson (9.8 ppg) – CAMPBELL

Ray Ford, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Fairleigh Dickinson (1.5 ppg)
Anquan Hill, 6-9, 195, F, Fr., Fairleigh Dickinson (7.7 ppg, 5.2 rpg) – ST. BONAVENTURE
Antoine Jacks, 5-10, 165, G, Fr., Fairleigh Dickinson (2.0 ppg)
Brandon Rush, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Fairleigh Dickinson (14.2 ppg) –
YOUNGSTOWN STATE
John Square Jr., 6-6, 195, G, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson (8.5 ppg) – CAL STATE FULLERTON
Ibrahim Wattara, 6-5, 215, F, Fr., Fairleigh Dickinson (4.2 ppg) – MIAMI DADE
** Devin Nicholson, 6-2, 180, G, Sr., Long Island (1.2 ppg – 9 games)
James Berry III, 6-5, 175, G, Soph., Merrimack (1.6 ppg)
Joshua Chesney, 6-5, 190, F, Fr., Merrimack (Didn’t play) – PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
Malik Edmead, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., Merrimack (9.4 ppg) – ALBANY
Tavon Jones, 6-3, 185, G, Merrimack (Didn’t play) – NICHOLS COLLEGE

Mikey Watkins, 5-11, 175, G, Sr., Merrimack (9.7 ppg, 4.6 apg) – UMASS LOWELL
** Dante Bouchard, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s (Didn’t play) – ECKERD
Mezie Offurum, 6-8, 230, F, Sr., Mount St. Mary’s (11.4 ppg, 5.0 rpg) – JAMES MADISON
Aaron Clarke, 6-1, 185, G, Sr., Sacred Heart (16.0 ppg, 4.1 apg) – STONY BROOK
Quest Harris, 5-11, 185, G, Soph., Sacred Heart (1.0 ppg – 2 games)
Tyler Thomas, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Sacred Heart (16.4 ppg) – HOFSTRA
Jeriah Coleman, 7-0, 220, F, Soph., Saint Francis (Pa.) (2.3 ppg) – CLARENDON
** Bryce Laskey, 6-4, 190, G, Saint Francis (Pa.) (Didn’t play) – PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
Patrick Emilien, 6-7, 210, F, Sr., Saint Francis Brooklyn (12.5 ppg) – MARYLAND
Chauncey Hawkins, 5-8, 172, G, Saint Francis Brooklyn (Didn’t play) – BRYANT
** Cameron Jones, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Saint Francis Brooklyn
** Angel Lopez, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., Saint Francis Brooklyn (Didn’t play)
Vuk Stevanic, 6-8, 228, F, Sr., Saint Francis Brooklyn (1.0 ppg) – WESTERN ILLINOIS
Kasper Suurorg, 6-6, 181, G, Fr., Saint Francis Brooklyn (2.3 ppg)
** Abdallah Wague, 6-0, 172, G, Jr., Saint Francis Brooklyn (Didn’t play)
Ashton Miller, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Wagner (3.3 ppg)
OHIO VALLEY
** Chandler Clements, 6-7, 195, F, Soph., Austin Peay (0.4 ppg – 7 games)
Assane Diouf, 7-2, 250, C, Soph., Austin Peay (0.8 ppg – 5 games)
Corbin Merritt, 6-8, 240, F, Sr., Austin Peay (3.6 ppg)
Noel Scott, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Austin Peay (1.4 ppg – 9 games)
Alec Woodard, 6-2, 200, G, Jr., Austin Peay (4.7 ppg)
Will Richard, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Belmont (12.1 ppg, 6.0 rpg) – FLORIDA
JaCobi Wood, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Belmont (6.3 ppg) – MURRAY STATE
Henry Abraham, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Eastern Illinois (6.3 ppg) – COASTAL CAROLINA
Barlow Alleruzzo IV, 6-9, 235, F, Sr., Eastern Illinois (2.0 ppg – 3 games)
Myles Baker, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Eastern Illinois (4.0 ppg – 1 game)
Kejuan Clements, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Eastern Illinois (8.3 ppg, 3.9 rpg, 4.5 apg) – SOUTHERN INDIANA
** Isaac Miller, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Eastern Illinois (Didn’t play)
Micah Schnyders, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Eastern Illinois (2.4 ppg)
Elijah Wood, 6-5, 175, G, Soph., Eastern Illinois (2.6 ppg – 5 games) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Johni Broome, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., Morehead State (16.8 ppg, 10.5 rpg) – AUBURN
Tyzhaun Claude, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Morehead State (3.4 ppg – 9 games) – WESTERN CAROLINA
Ta’lon Cooper, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Morehead State (9.1 ppg, 4.5 rpg, 5.9 apg) – MINNESOTA
Julius Dixon, 6-7, 202, F, Soph., Morehead State (Didn’t play) – MISSOURI WESTERN
Skyelar Potter, 6-3, 198, G, Jr., Morehead State (10.4 ppg, 5.1 rpg)
Jaylen Sebree, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Morehead State (4.6 ppg) – TENNESSEE TECH
Dionte Bostick, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Murray State (1.9 ppg) – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
Elijah Farr, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Murray State (Didn’t play)
Trae Hannibal, 6-2, 220, G, Soph., Murray State (9.2 ppg, 5.1 rpg) – LSU
Justice Hill, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., Murray State (13.4 ppg, 5.1 apg) – LSU
Nicholas McMullen, 6-8, 235, F, Fr., Murray State (3.2 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Jackson Sivills, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Murray State (1.7 ppg) – WOFFORD
DaQuan Smith, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Murray State (3.5 ppg) – RADFORD
Matt Smith, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., Murray State (Didn’t play) – THOMAS MORE UNIVERSITY
K.J. Williams, 6-10, 245, F, Jr., Murray State (18.0 ppg, 8.4 rpg) – LSU
Nana Akenten, 6-6, 215, G, Jr., Southeast Missouri State (7.1 ppg, 4.2 rpg) – MERCER
Parker Long, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Southeast Missouri State (2.1 ppg) – MISSOURI SOUTHERN
DQ Nicholas, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Southeast Missouri State (8.1 ppg) – GARDNER-WEBB
Eric Reed, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Southeast Missouri State (16.1 ppg) – MISSISSIPPI STATE
Nygal Russell, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Southeast Missouri State (7.8 ppg, 6.5 rpg) – TOWSON

Chase Thompson, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Southeast Missouri State (2.4 ppg)
Sam Thompson, 6-10, 250, F, Fr., Southeast Missouri State (4.5 ppg) –  MISSOURI SOUTHERN
Zane Butler, 5-11, 165, G, RS Fr., SIUE (1.7 ppg) – NAVARRO COLLEGE
Carlos Curtis, 6-2, 205, G, Jr., SIUE (5.5 ppg – 2 games)
Shaun Doss Jr., 6-4, 190, G, Grad, SIUE (12.0 ppg) – ARKANSAS PINE BLUFF
Elochukwu Eze, 6-10, 240, C, Jr., SIUE (2.0 ppg – 3 games)
Monty Johal, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Tennessee State (2.2 ppg)
Evan Joyner, 6-8, 180, F, Soph., Tennessee State (Didn’t play)
Carlos Marshall Jr., 6-6, 210, G, Sr., Tennessee State (12.8 ppg, 41 3-pt) – SANTA CLARA
Hercy Miller, 6-3, 160, G, Fr., Tennessee State (2.0 ppg – 6 games) – XAVIER
Drew Williams, 6-7, 210, F, Fr., Tennessee State (Didn’t play)
Caleb Christopher, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (2.1 ppg – 8 games)
Jr. Clay, 6-0, 170, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech (12.9 ppg, 3.7 apg) – TENNESSEE STATE
Keishawn Davidson, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (10.4 ppg, 3.6 rpg, 4.3 apg, 41 3-pt%) – BELMONT
Dane Quest, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (1.8 ppg) – WESTERN NEW MEXICO
CJ Gettelfinger, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Tennessee Tech (1.4 ppg – 9 games)
Austin Harvell, 6-6, 215, F, Fr., Tennessee Tech (1.4 ppg – 7 games) – ALABAMA A&M
Amadou Sylla, 6-8, 235, F, Jr., Tennessee Tech (5.4 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Kenny White Jr., 6-7, 205, F, Fr., Tennessee Tech (10.2 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – MURRAY STATE
David Didenko, 6-9, 230, F, Jr., UT Martin (4.0 ppg)
Mikel Henderson, 6-1, 165, G, Soph., UT Martin (7.5 ppg) – CENTRAL MISSOURI
Phillip Hughes, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., UT Martin – PEARL RIVER CC
PATRIOT
Josh Alexander, 6-8, 243, F, Sr., American (4.8 ppg)
Christian Lorng, 6-9, 260, F, Sr., American (0 ppg – 1 game)
** Christian Sutton, 6-3, 193, G, Sr., American (0.3 ppg – 8 games) – COPPIN STATE
Garrett Pascoe, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Boston University (1.5 ppg) – CAL STATE EAST BAY
Andrew Funk, 6-5, 188, G, Sr., Bucknell (17.6 ppg, 3.6 rpg, 3.0 apg) – PENN STATE
Brock Newton, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Bucknell (0.5 ppg) – OTTAWA
Malachi Rhodes, 6-8, 235, F, Jr., Bucknell (3.8 ppg) – MCNEESE 

Nelly Cummings, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., Colgate (14.7 ppg, 3.4 apg) – PITTSBURGH
** Blake Henry, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Colgate (0.6 ppg)
Zach Light, 6-3, 195, G, Sr., Colgate (0.4 ppg)
DaJion Humphrey, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Holy Cross (6.2 ppg)
R.J. Johnson, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Holy Cross (6.7 ppg – 7 games) – CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Kyrell Luc, 5-10, 160, G, Fr., Holy Cross (13.0 ppg, 3.6 rpg) – ST. BONAVENTURE
Judson Martindale, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Holy Cross (8.2 ppg) – PACIFIC
Malcolm Townsel, 6-5, 205, G, Sr., Holy Cross (4.8 ppg)
Neal Quinn, 7-0, 260, F, Jr., Lafayette (14.7 ppg, 7.4 rpg, 4.0 apg) – RICHMOND
Ty Perry, 6-2, 170, G, Sr., Lafayette (11.9 ppg, 3.0 apg) – TENNESSEE TECH
** Ryan Zambie, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Lafayette (0 ppg – 9 games)
** Andrei Arion, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Lehigh (Didn’t play)
Nic Lynch, 6-11, 250, C, Sr., Lehigh (9.7 ppg, 4.4 rpg) – SAN DIEGO
Jeameril Wilson, 6-7, 200, F, Sr., Lehigh (11.2 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – LOYOLA CHICAGO
Wade Jackson, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Loyola Maryland (2.6 ppg)
Casmir Ochiaka, 6-8, 235, F, Sr., Loyola Maryland (0 ppg – 1 game)

Cam Spencer, 6-4, 207, G, Jr., Loyola Maryland (18.9 ppg, 4.8 rpg, 3.2 apg) – RUTGERS
Trae Broadnax, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Navy (Didn’t play) – USC UPSTATE
SOCON
Rodney Chatman, 6-1, 215, G, Sr., Chattanooga (7.8 ppg)
Jaden Frazier, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Chattanooga (0.6 ppg – 8 games) – ROLLINS
** Jacob Radaker, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Chattanooga
Malachi Smith, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Chattanooga (19.9 ppg, 6.7 rpg, 41% 3-pointers) – GONZAGA
Fletcher Abee, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Citadel (2020-21: 12.4 ppg) – UNC ASHEVILLE
Hayden Brown, 6-5, 225, F, Sr., Citadel (18.8 ppg, 9.5 rpg) – SOUTH CAROLINA
Brent Davis, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Citadel (5.2 ppg) – CHICAGO STATE
Jackson Gammons, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Citadel (1.6 ppg – 8 games) – ANDERSON
Jerry Higgins III, 5-10, 175, G, Jr., Citadel (1.9 ppg) – JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY
Jason Roche, 6-5, 180, F, Fr., Citadel (13.2 ppg, 4.0 rpg, 40 3-pt%) – RICHMOND
Owen Spencer, 6-9, 205, F, Soph., Citadel (0.8 ppg)
Ledarrius Brewer, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., East Tennessee State (14.6 ppg, 5.3 rpg) – UAB
Ty Brewer, 6-9, 205, F, Jr., East Tennessee State (10.7 ppg, 6.7 rpg) – UAB
Isaac Farah, 6-7, 208, F, Fr., East Tennessee State (0 ppg – 2 games)
Brandon Hall, 6-3, 191, G, Fr., East Tennessee State (Didn’t play)
Matt Nunez, 6-10, 246, C, Fr., East Tennessee State (1.1 ppg – 7 games) – MISSOURI WESTERN
** Ben Beeker, 6-9, 225, F, Jr., Furman (0.9 ppg – 7 games) – CARSON NEWMAN
Jaylon Pugh, 6-0, 173, G, Sr., Furman (1.1 ppg) – LANDER
Colin Kenney, 6-1, 172, G, Jr., Furman (Didn’t play)
Neftali Alvarez, 6-2, 165, G, Jr., Mercer (12.6 ppg, 3.4 apg) – SOUTHERN MISS
** Victor Bafutto, 6-10, 230, C, Sr., Mercer (2.8 ppg) – LOUISIANA MONROE
Jacksen Greco, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Mercer (2.9 ppg) – ANDERSON
Felipe Haase, 6-9, 250, F, Sr., Mercer (14.8 ppg, 5.6 rpg) – SOUTHERN MISS

Javian Mosley, 6-4, 170, G, Fr., Mercer
Quas Primas, 6-6, 200, F, Fr., Mercer
Jovan Tucker, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Mercer (2.1 ppg)
Wesley Cardet, 6-6, 210, G, Fr., Samford (8.1 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – CHICAGO STATE
Angel Smith, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Samford (0.6 ppg)
J.C Tharrington, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., UNCG (1.6 ppg) – CONVERSE
A.J. Williams, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., UNCG
Reggie Raynor, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., UNCG (0.9 ppg – 9 games) – BRUNSWICK CC
Trey Bonham, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., VMI (13.6 ppg, 4.4 rpg, 4.0 apg) – FLORIDA
Kamdyn Curfman, 6-1, 186, G, Jr., VMI (15.6 ppg) – MARSHALL
Honor Huff, 5-10, 155, G, Fr., VMI (10.0 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA
Lewis Rowe, 6-10, 260, C, Fr., VMI
Jake Stephens, 6-11, 266, C, Sr., VMI (19.6 ppg, 9.0 rpg, 49 3-pt%) – CHATTANOOGA
Marcus Banks, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Western Carolina (7.7 ppg)
** Davion Everett, 6-4, 215, G, Fr., Western Carolina (0.3 ppg)
** Brad Halvorsen, 6-1, 161, G, Soph., Western Carolina (0 ppg – 5 games)
Josh Massey, 6-6, 198, G, Soph., Western Carolina (1.8 ppg) – WINGATE
Travion McCray, 6-1, 181, G, Jr., Western Carolina (11.3 ppg, 5.3 rpg, 3.4 apg) – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
Madison Monroe, 6-3, 193, G, Jr., Western Carolina (2.7 ppg)
KJ Oduor, 6-9, 198, F, Fr., Western Carolina (Didn’t play)
Joe Petrakis, 6-10, 225, F, Jr., Western Carolina (8.0 ppg) – ILLINOIS STATE
Marvin Price, 6-5, 230, G, Jr., Western Carolina (6.3 ppg) – WEST ALABAMA
David Appelgren, 7-1, 245, C, Sr., Wofford (0.8 ppg)
Isaiah Bigelow, 6-7, 200, G, Jr., Wofford (8.3 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – RICHMOND
Sam Godwin, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Wofford (6.3 ppg) – OKLAHOMA
Max Klesmit, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Wofford (14.9 ppg) – WISCONSIN
Ryan Larson, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., Wofford (8.8 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 3.6 apg) – COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
Austin Patterson, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Wofford (6.4 ppg) – SACRAMENTO STATE
Morgan Safford, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Wofford (6.5 ppg) – MIAMI OHIO
Keaton Turner, 6-1, 165, G, Soph., Wofford (1.6 ppg)
Luke Turner, 6-7, 195, G, Fr., Wofford (2.9 ppg) – UC RIVERSIDE
SOUTHLAND
Za-Ontay Boothman, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., Houston Baptist (5.4 ppg)
Khristion Courseault, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Houston Baptist (9.5 ppg) – CHATTANOOGA
** Collin Plummer, 6-5, 175, G, Soph., Houston Baptist (1.5 ppg – 4 games)
Jade Tse, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Houston Baptist (7.0 ppg) – HOLY CROSS
Bradley Akhile, 6-7, 200, G, Sr., Incarnate Word (3.6 ppg) – OKLAHOMA BAPTIST
** Bryon Armstrong, 6-2, 240, G, Fr., Incarnate Word (Didn’t play)
Logan Bracamonte, 6-5, 210, F, Soph., Incarnate Word (1.0 ppg) – COLORADO SPRINGS
Godsgift Ezedinma, 6-6, 205, F, Soph., Incarnate Word
** Keaton Ferris,6-0, 190, G, Incarnate Word
Drew Lutz, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Incarnate Word (10.6 ppg, 3.7 apg) – BETHEL
Dakota Reber, 6-6, 185, G, Incarnate Word (2020-21: 0.7 ppg) – LOWER COLUMBIA
** Jacob Teer, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Incarnate Word
Thomas Zevgaras, 6-8, 214, F, Soph., Incarnate Word (2.4 ppg) – NEWMAN
Braelon Bush, 5-6, 155, G, Soph., McNeese State (2020-21: 5.7 ppg) – NAVARRO COLLEGE
Jonathan Lucas, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., McNeese State (1.0 ppg)
Brendan Medley-Bacon, 7-1, 245, C, Jr., McNeese State (9.6 ppg, 6.1 rpg) – NC CENTRAL
T.J. Moss, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., McNeese State (7.8 ppg – 9 games)
** Caleb Rawls, 6-7, 195, F, Fr., McNeese State (2.0 ppg) – PEARL RIVER CC
Shaun Walker, 6-8, 280, F, Fr., McNeese State
Collin Warren, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., McNeese State (9.1 ppg) – NW FLORIDA STATE
De’Sean Allen-Eikens, 6-6, 215, G, Soph., New Orleans (5.9 ppg) – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
Rodney Carson Jr., 6-3, 180, G, Soph., New Orleans (2.7 ppg)
Jahmel Myers, 6-6, 215, F, Jr., New Orleans (4.0 ppg)
Robby Robinson, 6-8, 230, F, Jr., New Orleans (3.4 ppg) – POINT LOMA NAZARENE
** Norris Williams, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., New Orleans (1.1 ppg)
Jon’quarius McGhee, 6-2, 195, G, Fr., Nicholls State (1.8 ppg) – BOSSIER PARRISH CC
Rovertas Chougkaz, 6-9, 205, F, Soph., Northwestern State – HARDING
Kendal Coleman, 6-8, 220, C, Fr., Northwestern State (15.4 ppg, 10.1 rpg) – LSU
** Karlin Hardy, Northwestern State
Jalen King, 6-5, 185, G, Soph., Northwestern State – TEXAS PERMIAN BASIN
Stavros Polatoglou, 6-11, 220, F, Fr., Northwestern State
Jordan Potts, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Northwestern State (1.7 ppg – 9 games)
Shaun Riley II, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Northwestern State (2.5 ppg)
** Gavin Smith, Northwestern State
Carvell Teasett, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., Northwestern State (12.9 ppg) – APPALACHIAN STATE
Jackson Waggoner, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., Northwestern State (Didn’t play) – UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS
Brian White, 5-6, 160, G, Jr., Northwestern State (6.3 ppg, 3.5 apg)
Antonio Gordon, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (4.3 ppg) – OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
** McKay Howell, 6-7, 190, F, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana (2.0 ppg – 5 games)
Joe Kasperzyk, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Southeastern Louisiana (10.8 ppg) – NIAGARA
Jamon Kemp, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana (2020-21: 3.0 ppg) – COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN IDAHO
Gus Okafor, 6-6, 230, G, Jr., Southeastern Louisiana (14.6 ppg, 6.4 rpg) – WICHITA STATE
JonDarius Warren, 6-0, 190, G, Jr., Southeastern Louisiana (1.5 ppg)
** Donovan Ray, 6-4, 175, G, Jr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (3.8 ppg – 4 games)
SUMMIT
Taelyr Gatlin, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Denver (4.1 ppg) – JACKSON STATE
Tristan Green, 6-9, 220, F, Sr., Denver (2.4 ppg)
Michael Henn, 6-8, 225, F, Sr., Denver (8.8 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – PENN STATE
Jordan Johnson, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Denver (10.9 ppg, 39 3-pt%) – NEW ORLEANS
Payton Moore, 6-4, 215, G, Jr., Denver (3.2 ppg)
Shemarri Allen, 6-4, G, Jr., Kansas City (4.8 ppg)
Josiah Allick, 6-8, 240, F, Jr., Kansas City (12.9 ppg) – NEW MEXICO
Timothy Barnes, 6-3, G, Fr., Kansas City (4.0 ppg)
Caden Boser, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Kansas City (4.0 ppg) – VALDOSTA STATE
Jack Chapman, 6-7, F, Fr., Kansas City (3.8 ppg) – CENTRAL MISSOURI
Trace Evans, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Kansas City (3.3 ppg) – SEATTLE PACIFIC
Jacob Johnson, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Kansas City (4.2 ppg) – LIU
Anderson Kopp, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Kansas City (8.3 ppg)
** Paxton Payne, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Kansas City (2.6 ppg)
** Jackson Anderson, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., North Dakota (0 ppg – 2 games)
Paul Bruns, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., North Dakota (14.8 ppg, 5.7 rpg) – SOUTH DAKOTA
Brendan Howard, 6-5, 230, F, Jr., North Dakota (7.3 ppg) – PROVIDENCE
Ethan Igbanugo, 6-2, 185, G, Sr., North Dakota (8.8 ppg)
Gavin McGrath, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., North Dakota (0 ppg – 1 game)
Jarius Cook, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., North Dakota State (8.5 ppg, 40 3-pt%) – JACKSONVILLE
Tyree Eady, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., North Dakota State (10.3 ppg, 5.0 rpg) – NORTH TEXAS
Sam Griesel, 6-6, 220, G, Jr., North Dakota State (14.3 ppg, 6.6 rpg, 3.4 apg) – NEBRASKA
Willie Guy, 5-11, 190, G, Soph., North Dakota State (2.2 ppg)
** Grayson Haman, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., North Dakota State (0.4 ppg)
Maleeck Harden-Hayes, 6-7, 185, G, Soph., North Dakota State (5.3 ppg) – UNCW
Isaiah Poor Bear-Chandler, 6-7, 250, F, Sr., Omaha (7.5 ppg)
Devin Evans, 6-9, 200, F, Jr., Omaha (2.8 ppg)

Nicholas Ferrarini, 6-5, 190, G, Sr., Omaha (9.9 ppg) – WAYNE STATE
Darrius Hughes, 6-7, 230, G, Jr., Omaha (9.0 ppg, 3.9 rpg)
Felix Lemetti, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Omaha (10.4 ppg, 3.8 rpg, 3.1 apg) – SOUTHERN UTAH
Sam’i Roe, 6-1, 180, G, Sr., Omaha (3.7 ppg)
** Jonathan Alexandre, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Oral Roberts (Didn’t play)
Jamie Bergens, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Oral Roberts (2.4 ppg) – DREXEL
Ismael Plet, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Oral Roberts (0.6 ppg) – ARKANSAS PINE BLUFF
Luka Tekavcic, 6-11, 200, F, Fr., Oral Roberts (1.2 ppg – 6 games) – COPPIN STATE
Boogie Anderson, 6-3, 200, G, Sr., South Dakota (6.7 ppg) – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
** Graham Cassoutt, 6-7, 220, F, RS Fr., South Dakota
Ty Chisom, 6-4, 190, SG, Sr., South Dakota

Xavier Fuller, 6-4, 170, G, Sr., South Dakota (9.5 ppg, 3.5 rpg) – NORTHERN ARIZONA
Hunter Goodrick, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., South Dakota (7.5 ppg, 7.2 rpg) – CAL BAPTIST
Kanon Koster, 6-4, 220, G, Jr., South Dakota (2.0 ppg) – SAINT LEO
Erik Oliver, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., South Dakota (5.8 ppg) – TENNESSEE TECH
Noah Freidel, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., South Dakota State (14.2 ppg) – JAMES MADISON
Jaylon Gentry, 5-9, 175, G, Jr., South Dakota State (1.9 ppg)
Baylor Scheierman, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., South Dakota State (16.2 ppg, 7.8 rpg, 4.5 apg) – CREIGHTON
David Wingett, 6-7, 210, G, Soph., South Dakota State (2.9 ppg)
Anders Nelson, 6-0, 175, G, Sr., St. Thomas (14.6 ppg) – WILLIAM & MARY
Jarvis Omersa, 6-7, 235, F, Jr., St. Thomas
Adam Anhold, 6-8, 240, F, Jr., Western Illinois (1.3 ppg)
Cameron Burrell, 6-7, 175, F, Jr., Western Illinois (3.0 ppg) – LINDENWOOD
Jadrian Flores, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., Western Illinois (2.6 ppg)
Ramean Hinton, 6-5, 180, F, Fr., Western Illinois (Didn’t play)
Tamell Pearson, 6-10, 223, F, Jr., Western Illinois (10.1 ppg, 5.9 rpg) – APPALACHIAN STATE
Colton Sandage, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Western Illinois (13.4 ppg, 3.9 rpg) – ILLINOIS STATE
SUN BELT
RJ Duhart, 6-9, 205, F, Jr., Appalachian State (2.0 ppg) – CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Sasha Glushkov, 6-11, 205, C, Soph., Appalachian State (2.0 ppg – 8 games)
Mario Fantina, 6-4, 192, G, Fr., Arkansas State (1.6 ppg) – ARKANSAS-MONTICELLO
Lazar Grbovic, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., Arkansas State (2.1 ppg)
Norchad Omier, 6-7, 232, F, Fr., Arkansas State (17.9 ppg, 12.2 rpg) – MIAMI
Desi Sills, 6-2, 195, G, Jr., Arkansas State (12.6 ppg) – KANSAS STATE
Keyon Wesley, 6-9, 176, F, Jr., Arkansas State (4.3 ppg) – ALABAMA STATE
Ebrima Dibba, 6-6, 205, G, Jr., Coastal Carolina (8.1 ppg) – SOUTH CAROLINA
** Mason Grigg, 6-1, 180, G, Fr.., Coastal Carolina
Ahmard Harvey, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Coastal Carolina (1.7 ppg – 7 games) – HIGH POINT
Isaac Hippolyte, 6-7, 215, F, Sr., Coastal Carolina (1.9 ppg)
** Jalen Milner, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Coastal Carolina (1.8 ppg – 5 games)
Jourdan Smith, 6-7, 195, F, Jr., Coastal Carolina (4.0 ppg, 3.8 rpg – 4 games) – GRAMBLING STATE
DeShawn Thomas, 6-10, 250, C, Sr., Coastal Carolina (1.3 ppg)
Taj Thweatt, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Coastal Carolina (1.0 ppg)
Deanthony Tipler, 5-10, 175, G, Jr., Coastal Carolina (2020-21: 13.4 ppg) – ETSU
Rudi Williams, 6-2, 190, G, Sr., Coastal Carolina (14.7 ppg, 4.2 rpg, 45 3-pt%) – BYU
Kevin Williamson, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Coastal Carolina (1.5 ppg)
Gedi Juozapaitis, 6-4, 210, G, Sr., Georgia Southern (7.5 ppg) – MAINE
Elijah McCadden, 6-4, 205, G, Sr., Georgia Southern (11.7 ppg, 4.6 rpg) – MEMPHIS
Chien-Hao Ma, 6-7, 180, F, Fr., Georgia State
Nelson Phillips, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Georgia State (7.7 ppg) – TROY

Jordan Rawls, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Georgia State (5.2 ppg – 9 games) – WESTERN KENTUCKY
Jalen Thomas, 6-10, 230, F, Jr., Georgia State (7.9 ppg, 6.2 rpg) – BUTLER
Marko Andric, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Little Rock (5.1 ppg)
Alsean Evans, 6-6, 195, G, Sr., Little Rock (3.8 ppg – 4 games)

Marko Lukic, 6-7, 195, G, Jr., Little Rock (11.4 ppg) – DENVER
Kevin Osawe, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Little Rock (6.2 ppg)
Trey Boston, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., Louisiana Monroe (10.0 ppg – 9 games)
D’Marcus Hall, 6-5, 210, G, Fr., Louisiana Monroe (1.4 ppg) – BOSSIER PARRISH CC
Russell Harrison, 6-7, 200, G, Sr., Louisiana Monroe (13.1 ppg, 5.5 rpg) – OKLAHOMA STATE
Theo Akwuba, 6-11, 225, F, Jr., Louisiana (9.1 ppg, 7.9 rpg) – OLE MISS
Ty Harper, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Louisiana (2.0 ppg) – EASTERN WASHINGTON
Antwann Jones, 6-6, 220, G, Soph., Louisiana (2.1 ppg)
Trajan Wesley, 5-9, 165, G, Jr., Louisiana (4.6 ppg)
Alex Anderson, 6-6, 185, F, Fr., South Alabama (6.2 ppg) – ALABAMA STATE
Andrew Anderson, 6-0, 160, G, Soph., South Alabama (Didn’t play)
Javon Franklin, 6-7, 220, F, Sr., South Alabama (12.2 ppg, 7.8 rpg) – GEORGIA TECH
Jamal West, 6-5, 224, F, Soph., South Alabama (2.3 ppg)
Caleb Asberry, 6-3, 170, G, Sr., Texas State (13.6 ppg, 4.5 rpg) – OKLAHOMA STATE
**Deuce Guidry, 5-8, 155, G, Soph., Texas State (0.5 ppg) – LAMAR STATE COLLEGE
Nate Lacewell, 6-10, 210, F, Soph., Texas State (1.4 ppg) – MOREHOUSE
Duke Deen, 5-8, 160, G, Fr., Troy (9.0 ppg, 3.1 apg) – BRADLEY
Jakevan Leftridge, 6-7, 180, G, Soph., Troy (2.0 ppg)
Rifen Miguel, 6-8, 250, F, Sr., Troy – UT MARTIN
Efe Odigie, 6-9, 240, F, Jr., Troy (11.5 ppg, 6.7 rpg) – SMU
TK Smith, 6-5, 185, G, Jr., Troy (4.1 ppg)
Desmond Williams, 6-1, 165, G, Soph., Troy (7.0 ppg) – UT MARTIN
Kaodirichi Akobundu-Ehiogu, 6-9, 202, F, Soph., UT Arlington (4.7 ppg, 4.8 rpg) – MEMPHIS
Nicolas Elame, 6-3, 192, G, Soph., UT Arlington (8.2 ppg) – LONGWOOD
Patrick Mwamba, 6-7, 201, F, Soph., UT Arlington (10.0 ppg, 4.4 rpg) – ORAL ROBERTS
SWAC
Anjay Cortez, 6-8, 185, F, Soph., Alabama A&M (5.0 ppg, 3.8 rpg) – SAN DIEGO CITY COLLEGE
DJ Fairley, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Alabama A&M (0.4 ppg)
Jalen Johnson, 6-7, 230, F, Jr., Alabama A&M (16.0 ppg, 7.3 rpg) – MILWAUKEE
** Steven Key II, Alabama A&M
Abba Lawal, 7-0, 210, C, Soph., Alabama A&M (0.8 ppg)
London Riley, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Alabama A&M (1 game) – GEORGIA HIGHLANDS
Jabiri Smith, 6-5, 205, F, Fr., Alabama A&M (1.9 ppg)
Jevon Tatum, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Alabama A&M (3.0 ppg – 1 game) – PEARL RIVER CC
Michael Barber, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Alabama State (2.2 ppg) – MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE
E.J. Clark Jr., 5-11, 160, G, Jr., Alabama State (8.0 ppg)

** Kareem Clark, 6-3, 185, G, Alabama State (0.3 ppg – 3 games)
DJ Heath, 6-0, 180, G, Sr., Alabama State (2020-21: 9.0 ppg) – WESTERN NEW MEXICO
Darryl Jackson, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., Alabama State (4.1 ppg)
Gerald Liddell, 6-8, 205, F, Jr., Alabama State (10.2 ppg, 5.6 rpg)
Jayme Mitchell Jr., Alabama State (3.0 ppg)
Darrell Reed, 6-8, 210, F, Alabama State
Juan Reyna, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Alabama State (8.7 ppg) – CAMPBELL
Kenny Strawbridge, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Alabama State (10.5 ppg) – EVANSVILLE
Trace Young, 6-8, 180, F, Jr., Alabama State (11.7 ppg, 5.4 rpg) – JACKSON STATE
** Tajah Fraley, 6-5, 195, G, Jr., Alcorn State (did not play) – CUMBERLAND UNIV
Paul King, 6-0, 180, G, Soph., Alcorn State (6.1 ppg) – OKLAHOMA BAPTIST
Marco Morency, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Alcorn State (2.2 ppg – 5 games)
Brandon Brown, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (9.5 ppg, 7.1 rpg)
Travonte Doolittle, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (3.7 ppg)

Amadou Fall, 6-9, 220, F, Arkansas Pine Bluff (1.5 ppg – 2 games)
** Kobe Hargrove, 6-5, 170, F, Fr., Arkansas Pine Bluff
Trey Sampson, 6-9, 190, F, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (9.0 ppg)
Vantwain Stokes, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (5.3 ppg)
Alvin Stredic, 6-8, 210, F, Jr., Arkansas Pine Bluff – MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE
Jaylan Thomas, 6-8, 180, F, Sr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (2.3 ppg – 7 games) – CAMERON
Gabriel Vargas, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Arkansas Pine Bluff (1.0 ppg) – CHIPOLA COLLEGE
Quavon Blackwood, 6-0, 200, G, Jr., Bethune-Cookman
Matthew Mondesir, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Bethune-Cookman (0.3 ppg)

** Shakur Poteat, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Bethune-Cookman (0.8 ppg – 8 games)
Calvin Poulina, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., Bethune-Cookman (3.2 ppg)
Mikey West, 6-0, 170, G, Fr., Bethune-Cookman (5.2 ppg) – COASTAL ALABAMA CC
Johnny Brown, 6-9, 210, F, Sr., Florida A&M (6.5 ppg)
Keith Littles, 6-4, 170, G, Sr., Florida A&M (5.8 ppg)
Jahvon Smith, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Florida A&M (did not play)
Jamir Williams, 6-5, 170, G, Soph., Florida A&M (2.8 ppg)
** David Loville, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Grambling
** Justin Brown, 6-0, 180, G, Jackson State (3.3 ppg)
** Charles Dismuke, 6-3, 180, G, Jackson State
Joseph Dupree, 6-6, 240, F, Jackson State
Chris Freeman, 6-6, 190, F, Sr., Jackson State (2.8 ppg)
Darryl Jordan, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Jackson State (1.0 ppg)
Terence Lewis II, 6-6, 205, F, Jr., Jackson State (8.4 ppg)
Jayveous McKinnis, 6-7, 220, F, Jackson State – OLE MISS
Chance Moore, 6-8, 200, G, Jr., Jackson State (7.8 ppg)
** Michael Tate Jr., 6-4, 185, G, Jackson State – FROSTBURG STATE
John Aguer, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Mississippi Valley State (2.0 ppg)
Marlo Brown, Mississippi Valley State
Robert Carpenter, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Mississippi Valley State (17.8 ppg)
Elijah Davis, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (4.4 ppg) – WALTERS STATE CC
** Tyler Foster, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State
Devin Gordon, 6-4, 210, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State (11.2 ppg) – NC CENTRAL
Lee’Andre Howard, C, Fr., Mississippi Valley State
Caleb Hunter, 5-10, 185, G, Soph., Mississippi Valley State (14.0 ppg)
Jerroda Briscoe, 6-8, 180, F, Sr., Prairie View A&M (0.3 ppg – 6 games)
** Jalon Clark, 6-5, 230, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M –
NORTH AMERICAN
Christian Guess, 6-7, 195, G, Jr., Prairie View A&M (2.2 ppg)
Javen Hedgeman, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Prairie View A&M
Jock Hughes, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., Prairie View A&M (0.9 ppg)
Jeremiah Kendall, 6-6, 205, F, Soph., Prairie View A&M (5.7 ppg) – WAGNER
** Miles McDougal, 5-10, 185, G, Sr., Prairie View A&M (1.0 ppg – 8 games)
** Chandler Oriakhi, 6-10, 225, C, Jr., Prairie View A&M – EVANGEL UNIVERSITY
** Tyler Poindexter, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Prairie View A&M
D’Rell Roberts, 6-7, 190, G, Sr., Prairie View A&M (11.2 ppg)
De’Angelo Ware, 6-0, 175, G, Soph., Prairie View A&M (1.2 ppg)
Faite Williams, 6-2, 175, G, Sr., Prairie View A&M (3.4 ppg – 5 games)
Jayden Saddler, 6-1, 195, G, Sr., Southern (11.1 ppg, 4.2 apg) – SAINT PETER’S
Delor Johnson, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Southern (1.7 ppg)
Bryson Etienne, 6-3, 190, G, Sr., Texas Southern (8.8 ppg) – SOUTHERN
Yahuza Rasas, 6-7, 200, F, Sr., Texas Southern (4.5 ppg, 4.6 rpg)
WAC
Furaha Cadeaux De Dieu, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Abilene Christian (2.1 ppg) – ARKANSAS FORT SMITH
Jameson Richardson, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Abilene Christian (1.9 ppg) – SE OKLAHOMA STATE
Logan McLaughlin, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Abilene Christian (3.3 ppg) – NEW MEXICO JC
Stevie Smith, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Abilene Christian (2.4 ppg)
Daniel Akin, 6-9, 225, F, Sr., Cal Baptist (10.8 ppg, 8.1 rpg)
Tyree Campbell, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Cal Baptist (2.1 ppg)
** Freddie Dybala, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Cal Baptist (0.8 ppg)

Chance Hunter, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Cal Baptist (7.3 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – CAL POLY SLO
Te’Jon Sawyer, 6-8, 255, F, Fr., Cal Baptist (3.9 ppg) – CAL STATE SAN BERNARDINO
Dominique Alexander, 5-10, 160, G, Sr., Chicago State (7.8 ppg)
Brandon Betson, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Chicago State (14.2 ppg) – TULSA
Ali Abdou Dibba, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., Chicago State (13.4 ppg – 5 games) – ABILENE CHRISTIAN

Favour Chukwukelu, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., Chicago State (3.7 ppg)
Jameon Harris, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Chicago State (3.7 ppg)
Andrew Lewis, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., Chicago State (2.7 ppg)
Carlo Marble, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Chicago State (1.6 ppg)

Jincho Rivera, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Chicago State (2.2 ppg)
Coreyoun Rushin, 6-5, 200, G, Sr., Chicago State (10.1 ppg)
Levelle Zeigler, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Chicago State
Emad Elniel, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Dixie State (0.5 ppg) – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL
Mikey Frazier, 6-11, 250, C, RS Soph., Dixie State
** Brock Gilbert, 5-10, 170, G, Jr., Dixie State (2.3 ppg)
** Mark Hatch, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Dixie State (0.7 ppg – 9 games)
Kolby Lee, 6-9, 240, F, RS JR., Dixie State (2020-21: 3.7 ppg) – IDAHO STATE
Andre Mulibea, 6-6, 210, F, Fr., Dixie State (4.5 ppg) – SALT LAKE CC
Jalen Blackmon, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Grand Canyon (2.7 ppg) – STETSON
Liam Lloyd, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Grand Canyon (0.7 ppg) –
NORTHERN ARIZONA
Jayden Stone, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., Grand Canyon (3.0 ppg) – DETROIT
Dima Zdor, 6-10, 230, F, Sr., Grand Canyon (2.4 ppg) – UTRGV
Kasen Harrison, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., Lamar (10.7 ppg, 3.2 apg) – WINTHROP
Avontez Ledet, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., Lamar (4.2 ppg) – LAMAR STATE – PORT ARTHUR
Corey Nickerson, 6-7, 191, F, Jr., Lamar (5.7 ppg, 5.5 rpg)
C.J. Roberts, 6-1, 190, G, Sr., Lamar (13.5 ppg)
Lincoln Smith, 6-5, 198, F, Sr., Lamar (8.1 ppg, 6.3 rpg)
Aquarn Butler, 5-10, 175, G, New Mexico State
Marseilles Caston, 6-3, 173, G, Soph., New Mexico State (2.5 ppg – 2 games)
Virshon Cotton, 6-2, 170, G, Jr., New Mexico State (4.2 ppg)
** Cameron Crawford, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., New Mexico State (0.6 ppg)

Mario McKinney Jr., 6-1, 175, G, Soph., New Mexico State (3.8 ppg) – UTEP
Will McNair Jr., 6-10, 277, F, Soph., New Mexico State (6.6 ppg, 4.9 rpg) – MISSISSIPPI STATE
Jorge Moreno, 6-10, 270, C, Fr., New Mexico State
Nate Pryor, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., New Mexico State (2.9 ppg) – EASTERN OREGON
Sir’Jabari Rice, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., New Mexico State (11.9 ppg, 5.1 rpg, 3.1 apg) – TEXAS
Donnie Tillman, 6-7, 225, F, Sr., New Mexico State (6.4 ppg)
Levar Williams, 6-1, 190, G, Soph., New Mexico State (2.7 ppg)
Jarren Cook, 6-4, 205, G, Fr., Sam Houston State (4.9 ppg) – TYLER JC
Kevin Martina, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Sam Houston State (1.5 ppg) – ROBERT MORRIS
Terryonte Thomas, 6-4, 205, G, Sr., Sam Houston State (2020-21: 2.4 ppg) – MISSISSIPPI UNIVERSITY FOR WOMEN
Kyree Brown, 6-0, 170, G, Soph., Seattle (4.4 ppg) – UNH
Rip Economou, 6-8, 190, F, Jr., Seattle (5.5 ppg)
Nate Robinson, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Seattle (5.3 ppg – 4 games)
Darrion Trammell, 5-10, 165, G, Soph., Seattle (17.3 ppg, 5.0 apg) – SAN DIEGO STATE
** Joe Wall, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Seattle (4.0 ppg – 5 games)
Jonathan Aku, 6-10, 263, F, Jr., Stephen F. Austin (1.2 ppg) – GRAMBLING STATE
Jimel Cofer, 6-3, 182, G, Fr., Stephen F. Austin (0.7 ppg – 9 games)
Peyton Daniels, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Stephen F. Austin
Jules Moor, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Stephen F. Austin (2.7 ppg – 3 games)
Calvin Solomon, 6-7, 194, F, Jr., Stephen F. Austin (9.3 ppg, 5.8 rpg) – UTEP
Diego Willis, 6-4, 180, G, Sr., Stephen F. Austin (2.0 ppg)
Bryce Brown, 6-8, F, Jr., Tarleton State (1.1 ppg)
** Stefan Bryant, G, Sr., Tarleton State
Lloyer Driggs, 5-11, 180, G, Fr., Tarleton State – CHAMINADE
Montre Gipson, 5-11, 200, G, Sr., Tarleton State (14.9 ppg, 4.7 rpg, 3.2 apg) – CHARLOTTE
Jaheim Holden, 5-10, G, Jr., Tarleton State (0.8 ppg) – FORT HAYS STATE
Chase Lane, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., Tarleton State
Garrett Levesque, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Tarleton State (0.3 ppg – 9 games)
Joey Madimba, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., Tarleton State
Jayshawn Moore, 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Tarleton State (2.0 ppg) – NAVARRO COLLEGE
Kylon Owens, F, Soph., Tarleton State (0.5 ppg)
Tahj Small, 6-5, 195, G, Sr., Tarleton State (13.8 ppg, 5.6 rpg) – UTAH VALLEY
Alejandro Vasquez, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Tarleton State (2020-21: 4.4 ppg)
Malik Anderson, 6-6, 215, F, JR., UTRGV – NEWMAN
Laquan Butler, 6-0, 170, G, Jr., UTRGV (6.0 ppg)
Shavaul Butters, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., UTRGV (0.5 ppg – 6 games)
Ismail Habib, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., UTRGV (Didn’t play) – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE
Donte Houston Jr., 6-9, 215, F, Fr., UTRGV (4.7 ppg) – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
Quinton Johnson II, 6-4, 195, G, Soph., UTRGV (6.1 ppg) – EAST CENTRAL
Marek Nelson, 6-7, 200, F, Sr., UTRGV (10.4 ppg, 4.0 rpg) – NICHOLLS STATE
Ricky Nelson, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., UTRGV
BJ Simmons, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., UTRGV (7.1 ppg – 7 games)
RayQuan Taylor, 6-9, 195, F, Fr., UTRGV (6.5 ppg, 6.3 rpg) – TALLAHASSEE CC
Sai Witt, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., UTRGV (2020-21: 15.9 ppg, 8 rpg)
Fardaws Aimaq, 6-11, 245, C, Jr., Utah Valley (18.9 ppg, 13.6 rpg) – TEXAS TECH
Trey Farrer, 6-9, 235, F, Soph., Utah Valley (2.9 ppg) – WESTMINSTER
WCC
Gavin Baxter, 6-9, 230, F, Sr., BYU (6.6 ppg) – UTAH
** Jeremy Dowdell, 6-2, 174, G, Fr., BYU (Didn’t play)
Hunter Erickson, 6-3, 191, G, Soph., BYU (1.1 ppg)
Nate Hansen, 6-3, 178, G, Fr., BYU (0.6 ppg)
Seneca Knight, 6-6, 225, F, Jr., BYU (7.4 ppg) – ILLINOIS STATE
Caleb Lohner, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., BYU (7.0 ppg, 6.4 rpg) – BAYLOR
** Matthew Lang, 6-3, 185, G, Sr., Gonzaga
** Will Graves, 6-5, 185, G, Sr., Gonzaga (0.7 ppg) – SOUTHERN OREGON 
Ivan Alipiev, 6-8, 215, F, Sr., LMU (Didn’t play)
David Elliott IV, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., LMU (2.0 ppg – 5 games)
Gary Harris, 6-6, 200, G, Soph., LMU (2.0 ppg)
Joe Quintana, 6-2, 165, G, Sr., LMU (13.1 ppg, 43 3-pt%) – CAL BAPTIST
Mayoum Mayoum, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., LMU (Didn’t play)
** Anthony Yu, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., LMU (Didn’t play)
Jaden Byers, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., Pacific (3.1 ppg)
Pierre Crockrell II, 6-0, 175, G, Jr., Pacific (6.7 ppg, 4.3 apg) – UC IRVINE
Gabe Oliveira, 6-7, 235, G, Jr., Pacific (0 ppg)
Khaleb Wilson-Rouse, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Pacific (5.0 ppg) – NEW ORLEANS
Nigel Shadd, 6-9, 230, F, RS Jr., Pacific
** Malachy Caffrey, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Pepperdine (Didn’t play)
Kendall Munson, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., Pepperdine (2.4 ppg) – PORTLAND STATE
Victor Ohia Obioha, 6-9, 220, C, Sr., Pepperdine (5.2 ppg, 5.1 rpg)
** Liam Faler, 5-10, 175, G, Portland
** Quincy Ferebee, 6-1, 175, G, Sr., Portland
Yaru Harvey, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Portland (1.1 ppg) – NORTHWEST NAZARENE
Nikola Milosevic, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Portland (0.8 ppg)
Matheus Silveira, 7-0, 255, C, Jr., Portland (3.9 ppg)
Matua Svetozarevic, 6-8, 215, G, Fr., Portland (2.6 ppg)
** Wyatt Watson, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., Portland (2.5 ppg – 6 games)
Skylar Wilson, 6-7, 175, G, Fr., Portland (Didn’t play) – NEBRASKA-KEARNEY
** Yigit Arcan, 6-2, 170, G, Fr., Saint Mary’s (Didn’t play)
Judah Brown, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Saint Mary’s (1.7 ppg) – SOUTH ALABAMA
Jabe Mullins, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Saint Mary’s (2.9 ppg) – WASHINGTON STATE
T.J. Berger, 6-4, 170, G, Soph., San Diego (3.1 ppg)
Joey Calcaterra, 6-3, 180, G, Sr., San Diego (8.5 ppg) – UCONN
Bryce Monroe, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., San Diego (6.3 ppg) – IUPUI
Maj Dusanic, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., San Francisco (Didn’t play) – HAWAII PACIFIC
Dzmitry Ryuny, 6-9, 205, F, Jr., San Francisco (1.7 ppg) – OREGON STATE
Miguel Tomley, 6-3, 195, G, Soph., Santa Clara (1.8 ppg) – IDAHO STATE