[Now that I’m allowed to do the transfer list again, I’ll do what I used to do: keep the most updated and comprehensive version of those leaving for what they hope are greener pastures.
Remember, walk-ons are NOT included on the list. When I first started compiling this list about a decade ago, there were about 250 or so names, but I wasn’t nearly as diligent in reaching out to someone from every D-1 school. That was also prior to grad transfers, which accounts for more than 100 of the 750-800 that have transferred the last two years.
There are currently 875 players who have decided to transfer since the start of the season (that includes about 110 mid-year transfers listed at the bottom) and nearly 200 of them are grad transfers.
If you know of anyone I am missing or believe anything is inaccurate on this list, feel free to reach out to me at goodmanhoops@gmail.com.
END OF SEASON TRANSFER LIST (mid-season list is below)
Jalen Adaway, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Miami Ohio – ST. BONAVENTURE
Pernell Adgei, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Longwood – UMES
Quinton Adlesh, 6-0, G, Grad, Columbia – USC
Emir Ahmedic, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Oral Roberts – HARDING UNIVERSITY
Fardaws Aimaq, 6-11, 245, C, Fr., Mercer – UTAH VALLEY
Crew Ainge, 5-11, 180, G, Soph., Utah State – BABSON
Nana Akenten, 6-6, 220, G, Soph., Nebraska – SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
Ibrahim Ali, 6-10, 245, C, Fr., Arkansas – TULANE
Darius Allen, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, Baylor – TENNESSEE TECH
Jamel Allen, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., UMKC – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE
Jordan Allen, 6-4, 195, G, RS Soph., Rider – LYNN
Terrell Allen, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, UCF – GEORGETOWN
Thomas Allen, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Nebraska – NC STATE
Kaleb Allison, 6-7, 275, C, Soph., Mississippi Valley State – NEWMAN
Jaylen Alston, 6-5, G, Fr., Gardner-Webb– WINSTON SALEM STATE
Keve Aluma, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Wofford – VIRGINIA TECH
Naftali Alvarez, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., Fairfield – MERCER
Chance Anderson, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Wagner
JoJo Anderson, 6-3, 170, G, Grad, Nevada – ALBANY
Porter Anderson, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Central Arkansas – ARKANSAS TECH
Richard Anderson, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Florida A&M
Pat Andree, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Lehigh – NC STATE
Jordan Andrews, 6-5, 180, G, Grad, South Alabama – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Marco Anthony, 6-4, 210, G, Soph., Virginia – UTAH STATE
David Dato Aphkhazava, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Southern Utah
Tyree Appleby, 6-1, 165, PG, Soph., Cleveland State – FLORIDA
Mladen Armus, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., East Tennessee State – BOISE STATE
Jordan Ash, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, Northwestern – WRIGHT STATE
Dennis Ashley, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, Maine – ST. JOSEPH’S
Makai Ashton-Langford, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Providence – BOSTON COLLEGE
Bryan Assie, 6-7, 240, F, Jr., Southern
Cheikh “Shaq” Athie, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Grambling – KENTUCKY STATE
Chase Audige, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., William & Mary – NORTHWESTERN
Brandon Averitt, 6-1, 150, G, Fr., UTEP
Bill Akot Awet, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., SIU-Edwardsville – CHAMINADE
Victor Bailey, 6-4, 190, SG, Soph., Oregon – TENNESSEE
Jemarl Baker, 6-4, 190, SG, RS Fr., Kentucky – ARIZONA
Vin Baker Jr., 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Boston College – MILWAUKEE
Deaundrae Ballard, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Florida – SOUTH ALABAMA
Amidu Bamba, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Coastal Carolina – CHARLOTTE
Dalano Banton, 6-8, 195, G, Fr., Western Kentucky – NEBRASKA
Alex Barcello, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Arizona – BYU
Bryce Barnes, 5-11, 170, G, Grad, Milwaukee – WILLIAM & MARY
Chris Barnes, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Tulsa – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Shakwon Barrett, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Tulane – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE
Tyson Batiste, 6-2, G, Grad, Central Connecticut State – CITADEL
Joseph Battle, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Appalachian State – LIMESTONE
Noah Baumann, 6-5, 180, SG, Soph., San Jose State – USC
Hugh Baxter, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Colgate – UC SAN DIEGO
Troy Baxter, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast – MORGAN STATE
Darius Beane, 6-3, 165, G, Fr., Southern Illinois – NORTHERN ILLINOIS
James Beck, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Oakland – MIAMI-OHIO
Tervell Beck, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., UNLV – KENT STATE
Will Becker, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Evansville – COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS
Dylan Belquist, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., San Francisco – SALT LAKE CC
Caleb Bennett, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Lehigh – MISSOURI WESTERN
Barret Benson, 6-10, 240, PF, Grad, Northwestern – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
Jaycson Bereal, 6-6, G, RS Fr., Boise State – ODESSA COLLEGE
Rylan Bergersen, 6-6, 200, G, Soph, BYU – CENTRAL ARKANSAS
D’Andre Bernard, 6-8, 190, F, Grad, East Tennessee State – LOUISIANA MONROE
Jordan Berry, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Jackson State
Nolan Bertain, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., UAB – TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI
Robbie Berwick, 6-4, G, Grad, Colorado State – FORT LEWIS
Jal Bijiek, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., North Dakota – MINERAL AREA CC
Chudier Bile, 6-7, F, Jr., Bradley – NORTHWESTERN STATE
Xavier Bishop, 5-8, 150, G, Jr., UMKC – MONTANA STATE
Ralph Bissainthe, 6-6, 200, G, RS Fr., UIC – FLORIDA SW STATE
Gavin Bizeau, 6-11, 230, F, Fr., Duquesne – TOLEDO
Trevor Blackmon, 6-5, 190, G, RS Jr., Southern
Kerry Blackshear, 6-10, 250, PF, Grad, Virginia Tech – FLORIDA
James Bolden, 6-0, G, Grad, West Virginia – ALABAMA
Davon Bolton, 6-2, 175, G, Jr., Northern Arizona – CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Rasir Bolton, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Penn State – IOWA STATE
Greg Bowie, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., UTRGV – NORTHERN COLORADO
Cameron Bowles, 6-7, 200, SF, Soph., Chicago State – NC CENTRAL
Brandon Boyd, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Idaho State – CAL BAPTIST
Eric “Jeremiah” Bozeman, 6-2, 175, G, Grad, Jackson State – AUBURN-MONTGOMERY
Micah Bradford, 6-2, 155, G, Grad, Valparaiso – SOUTHERN
DeAndre Pedro Bradshaw, 6-7, F, RS Fr., Eastern Kentucky – BELLARMINE
Ledarrius Brewer, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Southeast Missouri State – EAST TENNESSEE STATE
Miles Brookins, 6-10, 220, C, Soph., La Salle – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
J’Raan Brooks, 6-8, F, Fr., USC – WASHINGTON
Nysier Brooks, 6-11, 240, C, Jr., Cincinnati – MIAMI
Reece Brooks, 5-9, 150, G, Jr., Albany – LINDSAY WILSON COLLEGE
Jayson Brower, 6-5, 195, G, Fr, La Salle
Corey Brown, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Northern Arizona – CANISIUS
Deleon Brown, 6-4, G, Jr., Colorado
Jordan Brown, 6-11, 210, F, Fr., Nevada – ARIZONA
Klay Brown, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., St. Peter’s – HOWARD CC
Kyle Brown, 5-10, 150, G, Jr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Rod Brown, 6-6, 215, F, RS Fr., Wichita State – PEARL RIVER JC
Shandon Brown, 5-10, 170, G, Fr., George Washington – NIAGARA
Trevion Brown, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., Coastal Carolina – CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Armon Brummett, 6-4, 205, G, Fr., Bradley – DANVILLE AREA CC
Joey Brunk, 6-11, 230, C, RS Soph., Butler – INDIANA
Isaiah Bujdoso, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Loyola Chicago – HUTCHINSON CC
Ian Burke, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Seattle – PORTLAND STATE
Isaiah Burnett, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Navy – STONEHILL
Malik Burnett, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Troy
Deondre Burns, 6-2, 185, SG, Grad, Arkansas Little Rock – ORAL ROBERTS
D.J. Burns, 6-9, 260, C, RS Fr., Tennessee – WINTHROP
Cameron Burrell, 6-7, 175, F, Fr., Eastern Illinois – HIGHLAND CC
Ramion Burt, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., IPFW – TARLETON STATE
Marcel Burton, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., Southern – LINCOLN
Darnell Butler Jr., 6-4, 215, G, Jr., Middle Tennessee State – SOUTHERN INDIANA
Jerald Butler, 6-4, 230, F, Soph., Butler – ELON
Jared Bynum, 5-10, 175, PG, Fr., Saint Joseph’s – PROVIDENCE
PJ Byrd, 6-1, 185, G, Fr., VCU – COLORADO STATE
Dontae Caldwell, 6-5, G, Jr., UMES – WINSTON SALEM STATE
Desmond Cambridge, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Brown – NEVADA
Tim Cameron, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., High Point – LOYOLA (NEW ORLEANS)
Donoven Carlisle, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Denver – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN
Daxton Carr, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Cal Poly – IDAHO STATE
Brandon Carroll, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Bryant – FLORIDA SOUTHERN
Ben Carter, 6-10, 275, C, Fr., Montana – CAL STATE MONTEREY BAY
Grayson Carter, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Georgetown – UT ARLINGTON
Jason Carter, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Ohio – XAVIER
Traci Carter, 6-1, 175, G, Grad, La Salle – HARTFORD
Jordan Caruso, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Incarnate Word – CAL BAPTIST
Ed Chang, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., San Diego State – SALT LAKE CC
Kamil Chapman, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Longwood – CARSON NEWMAN
Alonzo Chatman, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Morehead State – DAVENPORT
Isaac Chatman, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Campbell – NORTHEAST MISS CC
Haanif Cheatham, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – NEBRASKA
Matthew Chism, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Georgia State – YOUNG HARRIS
Gary Chivichyan, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Idaho State – PACIFIC
Crisshawn Clark, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, Portland
Chris Clarke, 6-6, 215, SG, Grad, Virginia Tech – TEXAS TECH
Thomas TJ Clifford, 6-5, 200, F, Soph., Western Michigan
Brooks Cluxton, 6-8, 190, F, Soph., Campbell – ROLLINS COLLEGE
Chris Coalmon, 6-6, 185, SF, Soph., Robert Morris
Curtis Cobb, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, UMass – WAGNER
Owen Coburn, 6-10, 220, C, Fr., South Dakota State – KIRKWOOD CC
Brian Coffey, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., North Florida – MIDDLE TENNESSEE
Marcus Cohen, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Mercer – LINCOLN
R.J. Cole, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Howard – UCONN
Alex Comanita, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Northwestern State
Kenny Cooper, 6-0, 190, PG, Jr., Lipscomb – WESTERN KENTUCKY
Cameron Copeland, 6-5, 170, F, Fr., North Florida – MCLENNAN CC
Josh Michael Cottrell, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Western Carolina – NORTH GEORGIA
Jefferson Coulanges, 6-3, 190, G, Grad, Wagner – BETHUNE-COOKMAN
Ben Coupet, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., UNLV – ARKANSAS LITTLE ROCK
Antonio Cowart, 6-2, 165, G, Jr., Ohio
Connor Crabtree, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Tulane – RICHMOND
Tyshaun Crawford, 7-1, 270, C, Fr., Georgia Southern – AUGUSTA STATE
Quinterious “Tray” Croft, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., UNI – WISCONSIN PARKSIDE
Romeo Crouch, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Presbyterian – EMERY RIDDLE
Ivan Cucak, 7-0, 235, C, Soph., Austin Peay – CARLETON
Jason Cudd, 7-1, 265, C, Soph., South Carolina – OLNEY CENTRAL
Jaevin Cumberland, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Oakland – CINCINNATI
Taylor Currie, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Wisconsin – MOTT CC
Carlos Curtis, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., East Tennessee State – TRITON JC
Jeantal Cylla, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, UNCW – ARKANSAS
Maishe Dailey, 6-7, 200, G, Jr., Iowa – AKRON
Jordan Dallas, 6-10, 220, F, Grad, Weber State – SEATTLE
Shakur Daniel, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Southern Miss – RANGER COLLEGE
Caleb Daniels, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Tulane – VILLANOVA
Russell Daniels, 5-11, 165, G, Jr., Montana State – LOUISIANA TECH
Akiem Daschner, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Texas State
CJ Davis, 6-2, 205, G, Grad, Columbia
Jerekius Davis, 6-6, 225, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette
Jordan Davis, 6-2, 195, G, Soph., Dayton – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE
Karrington Davis, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Nebraska – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
Kendric Davis, 5-11, 180, G, Fr., TCU – SMU
Khameron Davis, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Pittsburgh – WEBER STATE
KJ Davis, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., East Carolina – SAMFORD
Mike Tyshawn Davis, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Murray State – WEST ALABAMA
Roman Davis, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, California
Thomas Tripp Davis, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Tennessee State – CARSON-NEWMAN
Decardo Day, 6-4, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – ALABAMA STATE
Tim Delaney, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Villanova – ADELPHI
Pat Dembley, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Boise State – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN
Alihan Demir, 6-9, 230, PF, Grad, Drexel – MINNESOTA
Anastasios Demogerontas, 6-7, F, Grad, Northern Illinois – INDIANA (PA)
Duncan Demuth, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Oklahoma State – VERMONT
Edric Dennis, 6-0, 190, G, Grad, UT Arlington – TCU
Moustapha Diagne, 6-9, 230, F, Grad, Western Kentucky – LA SALLE
Abdul Dial, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, South Alabama
John Diener, 6-5, 200, SG, Fr., DePaul – UC SAN DIEGO
Ousmane Thierno Diop, 6-10, 215, F, RS Fr., Niagara – INDIANA (PA.)
Danny Dixon, 6-10, 230, C, Grad, UMKC – NC STATE
Darian Dixon, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Northwestern State
Manny Dixon, 6-5, 180, G, RS Fr., Saint Peter’s – SOUTHERN NAZARENE
Mladen Djordevic, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., San Francisco
Trey Doomes, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., West Virginia – CHATTANOOGA
Lafayette Dorsey, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Pacific – NICHOLLS STATE
Myles Douglas, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., UCF – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Aleksandar Dozic, 6-8, 210, PF, Grad, Marist – WRIGHT STATE
Quinton Drayton, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Towson – MOBERLY AREA CC
Matej Drgon, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Northern Colorado – LINCOLN MEMORIAL
Taqwain Drummond, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Coppin State
Jalen Duke, 6-5, 215, G, Grad, Tennessee State – CUMBERLAND
BJ Duling, 6-7, 235, F, Soph., Kent State
Rasheem Dunn, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, Cleveland State – ST. JOHN’S
Elishja Duplechan, 5-10, 180, G, Soph., Omaha
Ike Durham, 5-9, 160, G, Jr., UT Arlington
Anthony Duruji, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Louisiana Tech – FLORIDA
Kevin Easley Jr., 6-6, 230, F, Fr., Chattanooga – TCU
Grehlon Easter, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Lamar – BUTLER CC
Drew Edwards, 6-4, 190, G, Grad., Providence – CHARLOTTE
Lorenzo Edwards, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., St. Joseph’s
Parker Edwards, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – LSU (walk-on)
Devine Eke, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Rider – RADFORD
Christian Ellis, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., SIU-Edwardsville
Kevaughn Ellis, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., FAU – COFFEYVILLE CC
Will Ellis, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State – HOWARD
Malik Ellison, 5-8, 170, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan – SAGINAW VALLEY STATE
Malik Ellison, 6-6, 210, SG, Grad, Pittsburgh – HARTFORD
Keyshawn Embery, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Arkansas – TULSA
Victor Enoh, 6-7, 250, F, Soph., Memphis – MARIST
Brady Ernst, 6-10, 220, F, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – DRAKE
Auston Evans, 6-5, G, Grad, Lafayette – DRURY
Bakari Evelyn, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, Valparaiso – IOWA
Vincent Eze, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Maine – FAIRFIELD
Amadou Fall, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Southern Illinois – THREE RIVERS COLLEGE
Aaron Falzon, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Northwestern – QUINNIPIAC
Kentebe “Junior” Farquhar, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., Middle Tennessee State – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE
Richard Feagin, 6-0, G, Soph., Morehead State – MILES
Tim Finke, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Grand Canyon – WRIGHT STATE
BJ Fitzgerald, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Norfolk State – VIRGINIA STATE
Kaleb Fitzgerald, 5-11, 190, G, Fr., Jacksonville – MIAMI DADE
Myles Fitzgerald-Warren, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Fresno – COLLIN COLLEGE
Steven Fitzgerald, 6-4, 205, G, Fr., Samford – CUMBERLANDS
Donte Fitzpatrick-Dorsey, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Tennessee State – STILLMAN
Adam Flagler, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Presbyterian – BAYLOR
Philip Flory, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Albany
Jaylen Fornes, 6-3, 210, G, Jr., UNCW – NICHOLLS
Quinton Forrest, 6-4, 220, G, Grad, Jacksonville – IDAHO
Jakob Forrester, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Indiana – TEMPLE
Devante Foster, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Troy – ARKANSAS TECH
Greg Foster, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Gonzaga – ST. JOSEPH’S
Tyler Foster, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., East Carolina – YOUNGSTOWN STATE
Michael Fowler, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., James Madison – QUEENS COLLEGE
Dominik Fragala, 6-0, 145, G, Fr., Niagara – HOWARD CC
Rashawn Fredericks, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Cincinnati – UAB
Matt Freeman, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Oklahoma – UC SANTA BARBARA
Jalone Friday, 6-9, 235, C, Jr., Abilene Christian – NEW MEXICO STATE
Shaquill Fritz, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Arkansas State – PACIFIC
Cam Fuller, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Army – PINE MANOR COLLEGE
Filip Fullerton, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Portland State – SEATTLE PACIFIC
Reggie Gardner, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., NC Central – DELAWARE
Danny Garrick, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Nicholls State – FORT LEWIS
Naseem Gaskin, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Utah – MONTANA
Colen Gaynor, 6-5, 185, G, RS Soph., UMES – USAO
Philmon Gebrehiwet, 6-7, 190, SG, RS Fr., Robert Morris – SOUTH PLAINS JC
Reginald Gee, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, Alabama State – AUSTIN PEAY
Demetri Georgiadis, 6-9, 225, F, Fr., Citadel – STATE FAIR CC
Deng Geu, 6-8, 215, F, Grad, North Dakota State – NORTH TEXAS
Deandre Gholston, 6-5, 170, SG, Fr., Kent State – TALLAHASEE CC
Daniel Giddens, 6-11, 250, F, Jr., Alabama – VERMONT
Admon Gilder, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Texas A&M – GONZAGA
Jordan Gilliam, 6-5, 170, G, Soph., UC Riverside – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Evan Gilyard, 5-10, 160, G, Soph., UTEP – NEW MEXICO STATE
Donald Gipson, 6-3, 215, G, Soph., Loyola Marymount – REGIS
Randy Gladney, 6-6, 180, F, Fr., Lafayette
Markus Golder, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Valparaiso – PORTLAND STATE
Andrew Gordon, 6-9, 255, F, Soph., West Virginia – LOUISIANA TECH
James Gordon, 6-5, 225, G, Grad, Toledo
Amari Goulbourne, 5-9, 155, G, Soph., Alabama A&M – PALM BEACH STATE COLLEGE
Tim Graham, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Wagner – ACADEMY OF ART
Jacob Grandison, 6-6, 195, F, Soph., Holy Cross – ILLINOIS
Matt Gray, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Drake – SALT LAKE CC
Jaire Grayer, 6-5, G, Grad, George Mason – TCU
Caleb Green, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., Holy Cross – FAIRFIELD
LeLand Green, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Hawaii – HUMBOLDT STATE
Malek Green, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Morehead State – CANISIUS COLLEGE
Donovan Greer, 6-3, 165, G, Grad, NJIT
Donnell Gresham, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Northeastern – GEORGIA
Quentin Grimes, 6-5, 210, SG, Fr., Kansas – HOUSTON
Jordan Guest, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Boston University – TALLAHASSEE CC
Dayton Gumm, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Austin Peay – ST. LEO
Felipe Haase, 6-9, 250, C, Soph., South Carolina – MERCER
Damir Hadzic, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Arkansas Little Rock – FLAGLER
David Hall, 6-6, G, Jr., New Hampshire – NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS
Brian Halums, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Ole Miss – ARKANSAS FORT SMITH
Eric Hamilton, 6-9, 250, F, Grad., UNC Greensboro – PITTSBURGH
Tyler Hamilton, 6-4, G, Grad, Penn – WILLIAM & MARY
Kendale Hampton, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Youngstown State – CENTRAL MISSOURI
Lamar Hamrick, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Detroit
Romani Hansen, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., Savannah State – ALBANY
Elias Harden, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Xavier – JACKSONVILLE STATE
Jahshire Hardnett, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, BYU – UMKC
LaQuill Hardnett, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Cincinnati – BUFFALO
Naquante Hardy, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., East Carolina – PEARL RIVER CC
Lavar Harewood, 6-3, G, Grad, South Carolina State – PORTLAND
Tyrell Harper, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Savannah State
Amir Harris, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Nebraska – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Kain Harris, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Kent State – LAMAR
Karl Harris, 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Northern Arizona – NORTHERN KENTUCKY
Wesley Harris, 6-8, F, Grad, West Virginia – TENNESSEE STATE
Ben Harvey, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Eastern Illinois – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
D.J. Harvey, 6-5, 220, G, Soph., Notre Dame – VANDERBILT
Richard Harward, 6-11, 255, C, Soph., Utah Valley – BYU
Malek Harwell, 6-5, 190, G, Grad., Boise State – CAL POLY
Allen Hatchett, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., South Carolina State – BOSSIER PARRISH CC
Joey Hauser, 6-9, 230, PF, Fr., Marquette – MICHIGAN STATE
Sam Hauser, 6-8, 225, PF, Jr., Marquette – VIRGINIA
Jeremy Hayes, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Louisiana – ANGELO STATE
Kieran Hayward, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., UMass – VANGUARD UNIVERSITY
Curtis Haywood, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Georgia Tech – TULSA
Max Hazzard, 6-0, 170, G, Grad, UC Irvine – ARIZONA
Tracy Hector Jr., 6-5, 220, F, Grad, Florida A&M – FGCU
Brady Heiman, 6-11, 215, F, Fr., Nebraska – SOUTH DAKOTA
Matt Hein, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Illinois State – SIENA
DaJion Henderson, 6-7, 265, F, Grad, Tennessee State – TALLADEGA COLLEGE
Richard Henderson, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Austin Peay – CARSON NEWMAN
Micaiah Henry, 6-9, 235, C, Grad, Tennessee Tech – SOUTH CAROLINA
Manuel “Nino” Hernandez, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Bryant – LEMOYNE
Keaton Hervey, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Incarnate Word – NEW MEXICO JC
Adam Hess, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Cal Baptist – SALT LAKE CC
Eric Hester, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Akron – TALLAHASSEE CC
Parrish Hewitt, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., UT Martin – NW OKLAHOMA ST
Peter Hewitt, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., Tulsa – POINT LOMA NAZARENE
Kashaun Hicks, 6-6, F, Grad, Central Connecticut State – NORFOLK STATE
Shyheim Hicks, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., LIU Brooklyn – AIC
Anthony Higgs, 6-8, 235, F, Fr., Illinois – CHIPOLA CC
Teshaun Hightower, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Georgia – TULANE
Logan Hill, 6-7, 215, F, RS Fr., Toledo – MOUNT UNION
Jaalam Hill, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Cleveland State
Justice Hill, 5-11, 175, G, RS Fr., Arkansas – SALT LAKE CC
Jalyn Hinton, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Jacksonville – FLORIDA SOUTHERN
Mason Hix, 6-8, F, Fr., UT Arlington – COLLIN COUNTY JC
Jayden Hodgson, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Bradley – GRAND VALLEY STATE
Alex Holcombe, 6-9, 245, F, Jr., Youngstown State – DALLAS BAPTIST
Elijah Holified, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Prairie View A&M – WESTERN NEW MEXICO
Greg Holloway, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State
Troy Holston, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Saint Joseph’s – MORGAN STATE
TJ Holyfield, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Stephen F. Austin – TEXAS TECH
Nick Honor, 5-10, 175, G, Fr., Fordham – CLEMSON
Noah Horchler, 6-8, F, Jr., North Florida – PROVIDENCE
Montrell Horsey, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Delaware State – KILGORE COLLEGE
Ithiel Horton, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Delaware – PITTSBURGH
Matt Horton, 6-11, 235, C, Jr., Western Kentucky – PITTSBURG STATE
Payton Hudson, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., Iona – INDEPENDENCE CC
Daniel Huenermann, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., Indiana State – MARIAN
Thomas Huerter, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Siena
Clayton Hughes, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Indiana State – SOUTHERN INDIANA
Jock Hughes II, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Stephen F. Austin – PRAIRIE VIEW
Joe Hugley, 6-7, F, Grad, Central Connecticut State – EAST TENNESSEE STATE
Nils Huizenga, 6-7, 210, F, UT Arlington
Kevin Hunt, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., McNeese State – MOREHEAD STATE
Rodney Hunter, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Columbia
Brandon Hutton, 6-5, 215, G, Jr., Northwestern State
Andres Ibargjun-Andrews, 6-5, 230, F, Jr., UTA – ANGELO STATE
Matija Ilic, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Idaho State – VINCENNES
Alex Illikainen, 6-9, 225, F, Grad, Wisconsin – MINNESOTA-DULUTH
Dazon Ingram, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Alabama – UCF
Sam Iorio, 6-6, 230, F, Soph., American – SOUTH ALABAMA
Abayomi Iyiola, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., Stetson – ARKANSAS
Adrease Jackson, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Dartmouth – NORTHERN ARIZONA
Cedric Jackson, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., FAU – MONTEVALLO
Delveion Jackson, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., UC Davis – NORTHWEST NAZARENE
DJ Maharrith Jackson, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., SIU-Edwardsville – AUBURN-MONTGOMERY
Tony Jackson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., UMKC – CLARENDON COLLEGE
Deion James, 6-6, 215, F, Grad, Colorado State – WASHINGTON STATE
Torey James, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Ohio – CAPE FEAR CC
Berrick JeanLouis, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., New Mexico State – FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN
Josh Jefferson, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Illinois State – GREEN BAY
David Jenkins, 6-2, 200, G, Soph., South Dakota State – UNLV
Rafael Jenkins, 6-0, 160, G, Fr., VMI – WALLACE STATE
Nikola Jerotic, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Albany – SANTA FE COLLEGE
Branden Johnson, 6-8, 205, F, Grad, Alabama State – VIRGINIA TECH
Isaac Johnson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Western Illinois – NICHOLLS STATE
D’Andre Johnson, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., NC A&T – GLENVILLE STATE
Deante Johnson, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., Cleveland State
DeRias Johnson, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Southern – SOUTHWESTERN
Jalen Johnson, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Murray State – JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE
Javan Johnson, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Troy – IOWA STATE
Jayce Johnson, 7-0, 235, C, Grad, Utah – MARQUETTE
Jerry Johnson, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Chattanooga – ARKANSAS STATE
Justin Johnson, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Jackson State
Kejuan Alls Johnson, 6-6, 200, F, Jr., Canisius
Logan Johnson, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Cincinnati – SAINT MARY’S
Spencer Johnson, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Utah Valley – SALT LAKE CC
Cornell Johnston, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, Eastern Illinois
Jarkel Joiner, 6-1, 70, G, Soph., Cal State Bakersfield – OLE MISS
Antwann Jones, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Memphis – CREIGHTON
Charles Jones, 6-2, 200, G, Jr., Utah – PORTLAND STATE
Curtis Jones, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, Oklahoma State – PENN STATE
Greg Jones, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., James Madison – SOUTHERN CONN. STATE
Kelvin Jones, 6-11, 230, C, Grad, Idaho State – CREIGHTON
Quinterious “Bud” Jones, 6-8, 265, F, Soph., Eastern Michigan – ST. THOMAS
Shawndale Jones, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., NJIT – IUP
Tyler Jones, 5-11, 165, G, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson – GOLDY-BEACOM
Jalen Jordan, 6-3, 165, G, Soph., St. Francis – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE
Jeremy Joyner, 6-9, 215, F, Jr., UT Martin – LIFE UNIVERSITY
Shakur Juiston, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, UNLV – OREGON
Cameron Justice, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, IUPUI – WESTERN KENTUCKY
Brandon Kamja, 6-5, 215, G, Grad., High Point – CAL STATE FULLERTON
Khy Kabellis, 6-5, 185, G, Jr., Pacific – UC RIVERSIDE
Losini Kamara, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – INDIAN HILLS CC
Samba Kane, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Illinois – INDIAN HILLS CC
Matej Kavas, 6-8, 200, F, Grad, Seattle – NEBRASKA
Christian Keeling, 6-4, 175, G, Grad, Charleston Southern – NORTH CAROLINA
Sedee Keita, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., St. John’s – FIU
R.J. Kelly, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., South Alabama – TALLADEGA COLLEGE
Stefan Kenic, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Cleveland State – CHATTANOOGA
Ajani Kennedy, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., UC Riverside – UT MARTIN
Keonte Kennedy, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Xavier – UTEP
Jaylen Key, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Northern Illinois – NEW ORLEANS
Lamarr Kimble, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Saint Joseph’s – LOUISVILLE
Darius Kinnel, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., Hartford – THOMAS JEFFERSON UNIV.
Teyvion Kirk, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Ohio – COLORADO STATE
Jorden Kite, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Incarnate Word
Justice Kithcart, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Old Dominion – NICHOLLS STATE
Tauriawn Knight, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Utah State – ODESSA COLLEGE
Tra’Quan Knight, 6-3, SG, RS Jr., Detroit – LSU-SHREVEPORT
Dusan Kovacevic, 6-10, 245, F, Jr., Davidson
Ra Kpedi, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Vermont – FORT WAYNE
Goodnews Kpegeol, 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Kansas State – SOUTHWEST MISS CC
Jake Krafka, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., Denver – ST. EDWARDS
Kelby Kramer, 6-10, 240, C, RS Fr., Montana – MINNESOTA STATE
Ryan Krueger, 6-6, 220, F, Fr., South Dakota State – NORTHEAST OKLAHOMA A&M
Amel Kuljuhovic, 6-10, 255, F, Jr., Cal State Fullerton – SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY
Rashawn Langston, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Louisiana Tech – MCNEESE STATE
Willie LaPoole, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – BOSSIER PARRISH
Jonathan Laurent, 6-6, 215, SG, Grad, UMass – OKLAHOMA STATE
K.J. Lawson, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Kansas – TULANE
Ty Lazenby, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Oklahoma – ORAL ROBERTS
Jaedon Ledee, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Ohio State – TCU
Felix Lemetti, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Fairfield – HOWARD COLLEGE
Will Leviton, 5-8, 150, G, Grad, URI
Robert Lewis, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Texas Southern – HUMBOLDT STATE
Jordan Little, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Morgan State – KENTUCKY STATE
Perion Little, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Western Illinois – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL
Marcus Littles, 6-9, 260, F, Fr., George Washington
Cole Long, 6-8, 205, G, Grad, Detroit
Corry Long, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Stony Brook – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE
Chad Lott, Howard, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Howard – SOUTH ALABAMA
Wyatt Lowell, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Utah Valley – BYU
Oliver Lynch-Daniels, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Houston Baptist – COLGATE
Ricardo Lynch, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Stetson – ROGERS STATE
Anthony Mack, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Miami
Tevin Mack, 6-6, 225, G, Grad, Alabama – CLEMSON
Marial Mading, 6-10, 195, F, Fr., Rhode Island – CHIPOLA COLLEGE
Kobe Magee, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., UTEP
Brandon Mahan, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Texas A&M – UCF
Abraham Makumator, 7-0, 235, C, RS Fr., UIC – BOSSIER PARRISH CC
Fahmmi Mamo, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., South Carolina State – SOUTH PLAINS CC
Dravon Mangum, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Charlotte – RADFORD
George Maslennikov, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., DePaul – SADDLEBACK COLLEGE
Thurman TJ Massenburg, 6-8, 225, F, RS Fr., Middle Tennessee State – COLLEGE CENTRAL FLORIDA
Anthony Mathis, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, New Mexico – OREGON
Zaqwaun Matthews, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Sam Houston State – CATWABA
Antwan Maxwell Jr., 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Youngstown State
Byron “BJ” Maxwell, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Abilene Christian – DETROIT
Jahnathan Maxwell,6 -8, 230, F, Jr., Iona – GEORGETOWN COLLEGE
Joshua Mballa, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Texas Tech – BUFFALO
Kevin McAdoo, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan – BRADLEY
Tommy McCarthy, 6-0, PG, Grad, Harvard – RICE
Cainan McClelland, 6-5, 175, G, Grad., Texas Southern – JACKSON STATE
Nathan McClure, 6-4, 165, G, Fr., Texas State – STATE FAIR CC
Anderson McCoy, 5-11, 170, G, Grad, UAB – DELTA STATE
Robert McCoy, 6-7, 185, F, Grad, Portland State – CONCORDIA
Jaylan McGill, 6-2, 205, Soph., Charlotte – CARSON NEWMAN
Gabe McGlothan, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Southeast Missouri State – GRAND CANYON
Raine McKeython, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Stetson – FRESNO PACIFIC
Kyle McKinley, 6-10, 250, C, Grad, Louisiana Tech – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL
Kamar McKnight, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Tennessee State
Unique McLean, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., UMass – ST. FRANCIS (NY)
Collin McManus, 6-10, F, Grad, Penn – FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
Pat McNamara, 6-5, 190, G, Grad, Fairleigh Dickinson – SPRING HILL
Chris McNeal, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech – CINCINNATI
Kevin McNeal, 6-5, 175, G, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield – ARKANSAS TECH
Darius McNeill, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Cal – SMU
Chance McSpadden, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, UCF – STETSON
Chris Mejia, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana – BARRY
Justin Miller, 6-6, 250, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette – DETROIT
Tony Miller, 6-6, 210, F, RS Jr., Montana – WASHINGTON STATE
Seth Millner, 6-6, 200, F, Fr., Cleveland State – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE
Quentin Millora-Brown, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Rice – VANDERBILT
Matt Milon, 6-5, 195, SG, Grad, William & Mary – UCF
Damari Milstead, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Grand Canyon – SAN FRANCISCO
Kennedy Milton, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Oral Roberts – TRINITY VALLEY CC
Demetrius Mims Jr., 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Long Beach State – TOWSON
DeMarcus Mitchell, 6-7, 220, F, RS Fr., Tennessee State
Marcus Mitchell, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Mississippi Valley State
Rayquawndis Mitchell, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – OTERO JC
Elijah Mitrou-Long, 6-1, 185, G, Grad, Texas – UNLV
Sean Mobley, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., VCU – UCF
Takal Molson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Canisius – SETON HALL
Matthew Mondesir, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., Central Arkansas
D’Ayeriamn “Dee” Montgomery, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., IPFW – INDIANAPOLIS
Jules Moor, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Stony Brook – TEXAS STATE
Bryce Moore, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Western Michigan – XAVIER
Chance Moore, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Washington State – SOUTH PLAINS
Charlie Moore, 5-11, 180, PG, Soph., Kansas – DEPAUL
Clifton Moore, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Indiana – LA SALLE
Damarri Moore, 6-8, 190, F, Jr., Tennessee State – KENTUCKY STATE
Isaih Moore, 6-9, 180, F, Fr., Charleston – PEARL RIVER CC
Khavon Moore, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Texas Tech – CLEMSON
Zach Moore, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., UCSB
Melkisedek Moreaux, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., St. Bonaventure – MERCYHURST
Dave Morris, 6-1, 180, G, RS Fr., Tennessee State – INDIANA (PA.)
Andrew Morrissey, 6-9, F, Fr., North Alabama – SAUK VALLEY CC
Marquise Mosley, 5-9, 170, G, Grad, Cal Baptist – BIOLA
Duane Phillip Moss, 6-6, 200, F, RS Fr., Chattanooga – CAMPBELL
Isaiah Moss, 6-5, 200, SG, Grad, Iowa – KANSAS
Terion Moss, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Maine – NEW HAVEN
Jamir Moultrie, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., La Salle – NC CENTRAL
Joey Naccarrato, 6-4, 215, RS Soph., UMass-Lowell
Zach Naylor, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Ole Miss – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Chidozie Ndu, 6-11, 225, F, Soph., Sam Houston – HAWAII PACIFIC
Luke Nedrow, 6-6, 225, PF, Fr., Marist – SHIPPENSBURG
Christian Negron, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Loyola Chicago – GRAND VALLEY STATE
Gio Nelson, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., UC Davis – ARIZONA WESTERN JC
Marek Nelson, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Western Kentucky – UTRGV
Ricky Nelson, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Weber State – UTRGV
Karmari Newman, 6-4, 170, G, Soph., Oakland – WILLIAM PENN
Tshiefu Ngalakulondi, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., St. Bonaventure – FAIRFIELD
Joirdon “Karl” Nicholas, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Stephen F Austin – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Kevion Nolan, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Samford – JACKSONVILLE
Terry Nolan, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., GW – BRADLEY
Thomas Nolan, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Fairfield – NYACK
Jonathan Norfleet, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., Wagner
Braden Norris, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Oakland – LOYOLA CHICAGO
Miles Norris, 6-10, 210, F, Fr., Oregon – CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO
Janaud “JD” Notae, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Jacksonville – ARKANSAS
Eliel Nsoseme, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Cincinnati – GEORGIA STATE
Joel Ntambwe, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., UNLV – TEXAS TECH
Michael Nuga, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Portland State – KENT STATE
Willy Nunez, 6-6, 185, G, Grad, FIU – RIDER
Onyekachi Innocent Nwoko, 6-11, 230, C, Soph., Central Michigan – SAGINAW VALLEY STATE
Jordan Oakley, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Eastern Kentucky – QUEENS UNIVERSITY
Teddy Ochieng, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Cal State Northridge – PANOLA COLLEGE
Sylvester Ogbonda, 6-10, 240, Grad, Georgia Tech – OHIO
Danny Ogele, 6-7, 220, SF, Soph., Navy – MERCYHURST
Akuwovo Ogheneyole, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Howard – BINGHAMTON
John Ogwuche, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., New Hampshire – KENNESAW STATE
Gus Augustine Okafor, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Longwood – MIAMI DADE COLLEGE
Mike Okauru, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Florida – UNCW
Yalim Olcay, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Western Carolina – MINNESOTA-DULUTH
Dominik Olejniczak, 7-0, 255, C, Grad, Ole Miss – FLORIDA STATE
Montraz Oliver, 6-3, 160, G, Soph., UMES
Emmanuel Olojakpoke, 6-8, 190, F, Grad, Akron – UTAH VALLEY
Eugene Omoruyi, 6-7, 235, F, Jr., Rutgers – OREGON
Malik Ondigo, 6-10, 215, F, Soph., Texas Tech – RICE
Ralueke Orizo, 6-9, 190, F, Soph., Eastern Washington – GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Vonte Jimmy Ott, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Northwestern State – CAL STATE LA
Londell “LJ” Owens, 6-3, 165, G, Fr., William & Mary – UMBC
Gaber Ozegovic, 6-6, 195, F, Fr., Cal State Fullerton
Bubba Parham, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., VMI – GEORGIA TECH
TJ Parham, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, Green Bay – ALABAMA A&M
Bobby Parker, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Kennesaw State – MISSOURI-STL
Preston Parks, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., UT Martin – SAMFORD
Darraka Parnell, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Central Arkansas – ROGERS STATE
Damari Parris, 6-1, 160, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan
Sarju Patel, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., VMI – CORNELL
Devonte Patterson, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M
David “DJ” Peavy, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Mercer – COLLIN COUNTY JC
Christian Peevy, 6-6, 185, F, RS Soph., Incarnate Word
David Pierce, 6-3, 215, G, Fr., Coastal Carolina – CHIPOLA CC
Justin Pierce, 6-7, 215, G, Grad, William & Mary – NORTH CAROLINA
Vladimir Pinchuk, 6-11, 25, F, Soph., New Mexico – SAN DIEGO
Luwane Pipkins, 5-11, 180, G, Grad, UMass – PROVIDENCE
Mastadi Pitt, 6-1, 200, G, Soph., Norfolk State
Antoine Pittman, 6-3, 210, G, Grad, Bradley – LINCOLN COLLEGE
Jose Placer, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., UMBC – NORTH FLORIDA
Noah Plain, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Alcorn State – STANISLAUS STATE
Uros Plavsic, 7-0, 240, C, Fr., Arizona State – TENNESSEE
Tyler Plummer, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Wagner
Frankie Policelli, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Dayton – STONY BROOK
Hannes Polla, 6-11, 270, C, Soph., Oklahoma – UT MARTIN
Aleksa Popovic, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Cleveland State – MCKENDREE
Franklin Porter, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Portland
Calvin Poulina, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., Binghamton – EASTERN FLORIDA STATE
Jalen Poyser, 6-4, 180, G, Grad, St. Bonaventure – MCNEESE STATE
Jahaad Proctor, 6-3, 215, G, Grad, High Point – PURDUE
Trevelin Queen, 6-6, SF, Jr., Western Kentucky – NEW MEXICO STATE
Jahvon Quinerly, 6-1, 175, PG, Fr., Villanova – ALABAMA
Matija Radovic, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Hofstra – AIC
Andre Rafus, 6-9, F, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC
Trace Ramsey, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Maryland – UC SAN DIEGO
Jordan Ratliffe, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., VMI
Jordan Reed, 6-0, 160, G, RS Soph., Chicago State
Johnatan Reyes, 5-11, 80, G, Soph., Northern Colorado – OKL. CHRISTIAN
Johncarlos Reyes, 6-10, 228, F, Grad, Boston College – NEVADA
Khalil Richard, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Siena – SOUTHERN CONN. STATE
Jason Richardson, 6-2, 205, G, Jr., Southern Utah
Austin Myron Richie, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., Northern Illinois – TRITON COLLEGE
Tashombe Riley, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, South Alabama – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
Alex Rivera, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., UMass Lowell – LIU BROOKLYN
Lonnie Rivera, 6-6, 195, G, Grad, Wagner – LE MOYNE
Jared Rivers, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Bryant – ADELPHI
Aaron Robinson, 6-6, 215, G, Grad, Quinnipiac – COPPIN STATE
Andrew Robinson, 6-5, G, 210, Quinnipiac – BRYANT
Nathan Robinson, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., South Dakota – CITY COLLEGE SAN FRANCISCO
William Robinson, 6-5, 215, F, Jr., McNeese State
Brian Rodriguez-Flores, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., San Jose State – CHADRON STATE
Elvin Rodriguez, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Denver – TEXAS PERMIAN BASIN
Jared Rodriguez, 6-8, 180, F, Fr., Idaho – SAN DIEGO
Nick Rogers, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, IUPUI – MARIAN
Tanner Rubio, 6-0, G, Jr., Jacksonville – INDIANA WESLEYAN
Solomon Ruddell, 7-1, 255, C, Fr., UC Irvine – BIOLA
Nick Rutherford, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Monmouth – ST. JOHN’S
Cormac Ryan, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Stanford – NOTRE DAME
Logan Ryan, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., Colorado State – FERRIS STATE
Matt Ryan, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Vanderbilt – CHATTANOOGA
Ross Ryan, 6-9, C, Fr., USC Upstate – MARYVILLE
Jalen Sanders, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Northern Colorado – CONCORDIA
Ajare Sanni, 6-2, 160, G, Fr., Pacific – UCSB
KJ Santos, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Missouri – UIC
Ignas Sargiunas, 6-5, 205, G, Fr., Georgia – COLORADO STATE
Pierre Sarr, 6-8, 195, F, Grad., Monmouth – BINGHAMTON
Tyler Scanlon, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Boston University – BELMONT
Raivis Scerbinskis, 6-8, 215, F, RS Soph., Winthrop – BARRY
Jackson Schoemann, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Colorado State – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
Max Schuecker, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Montana State
Keondre Schumacher, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Winthrop – ILLINOIS WESLEYAN
Curran Scott, 6-4, 210, SG, Grad, Tulsa – CLEMSON
Raysean Scott, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Florida Gulf Coast – HUMBOLT STATE
Stanley Scott, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Oakland – MISSOURI SOUTHERN
Azariah Seay, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., Alabama State – BLINN JC
Aziz Abdoul Seck, 6-7, 185, F,, RS Soph., Northern Arizona – VANGUARD
Jalen Seegars, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., UNC Asheville
Zach Sellars, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Savannah State – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
Mitchell Seraille, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Stephen F. Austin – TRINITY VALLEY CC
Nate Sestina, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Bucknell – KENTUCKY
Shaquille Seville, 6-9, 260, F, RS Soph., Alabama A&M – COASTAL GEORGIA
Sloan Seymour, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Siena – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Samuel Shafer, 6-6, 205, G, RS Fr., Southern Illinois – ALBANY
Marcus Shaver Jr., 6-2, 185, PG, Soph., Portland – BOISE STATE
Marcus Sheffield, 6-5, 180, G, Grad, Stanford – ELON
Vitaly Shibel, 6-9, 210, F, Grad, Arizona State – UNLV
Tariq Silver, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC
Omar Silverio, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Rhode Island – HOFSTRA
Tyler Singleton, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Prairie View A&M – CLARK ATLANTA
Carter Skaggs, 6-5, 215, G, Grad, Washington State – UNC WILMINGTON
Kendall Small, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Pacific – CHAMINADE
Brandon Smith, 6-5, G, Jr., UC Irvine
Guilien Smith, 6-2, SG, grad, Dartmouth – NORTHEASTERN
Jeremy Smith, 6-0, 165, G, Jr., Cal Baptist – CAL STATE BERNADINO
Jevon Smith, 6-5, 200, Grad, Green Bay – JACKSON STATE
Malachi Smith, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Wright State – CHATTANOOGA
Marco Smith, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., UMKC – OMAHA
Michael Smith, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Longwood – SONOMA STATE
Phillip Smith, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., FIU – PALM BEACH STATE
Xavier Smith, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Idaho – CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Derrik Smits, 7-1, 240, C, Grad, Valparaiso – BUTLER
Cassius Smits-Francisco, 6-9, 230, C, Fr., Idaho
Ricquail Smoot, 6-8, 250, F, JR., Hampton
Jaume Sorolla, 7-0, 245, C, Jr., Valparaiso – CINCINNATI
Kareem South, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Texas A&M-Corpus Christi – CAL
Dimitrije Spasojevic, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., East Carolina – UMBC
Ace Stallings, 6-10, 230, F, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s – GEORGE WASHINGTON
Mitar Stanojevic, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., UTSA
Michael Steadman, 6-10, 210, F, Jr., San Jose State – MONTANA
Baylee Steele, 6-11, 245, F, Grad, Utah Valley – DUQUESNE
Justin Steers, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Coppin State – RIDER
Daivon Stephens, 6-6, 205, F, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC
Shamiel Stevenson, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Nevada – NEBRASKA
Tyler Stewart, 6-8, 180, G, Soph., Binghamton – ST. FRANCIS (PA.)
Isaiah Stokes, 6-8, 270, F, RS Fr., Florida
Keith Stone, 6-8, 250, F, Grad, Florida – MIAMI
Matthew Strange, 5-11, 165, G, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – NEW MEXICO JC
Kenny Strawbridge, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., UMKC – WESTERN NEBRASKA CC
James Streeter, 6-10, 255, C, Jr., Washington State
Tai Strickland, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Wisconsin – TEMPLE
Josiah Strong, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Navy – IOWA WESTERN CC
Justice Sueing, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., California – OHIO STATE
Brandon Suggs, 6-8, 220, F, RS Soph., UMKC – LINCOLN COLLEGE
Ronnie Suggs, 6-6, 1900, G, Jr., Missouri – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
Aleksandr Sasha Sukhanov, 6-11, 235, F, Fr., Morehead State – KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Cian Sullivan, 7-2, 215, C, Grad, La Salle – HARTFORD
Marques Sumner, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Stetson – ROGERS STATE
Dylan Swingle, 6-11, 300, C, Fr., Duquesne – BOWLING GREEN
Dainan Swoope, 6-0, 185, G, Grad., Elon – SAM HOUSTON STATE
Patrick Szpir, 6-9, 230, F, Grad, Chicago State – WAGNER
Keleaf Tate, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Niagara – VIRGINIA UNION
Atiba Taylor, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Youngstown State – WAGNER
Ty Taylor, 6-3, 170, G, Grad, UNCW – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Jonathan Tchamwa, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., UNLV – BAYLOR
Christian Terrell, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., UCSB – SACRAMENTO STATE
Jaylon Terrell, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Navy – ANDREW COLLEGE
Michael Tertsea, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Rhode Island – GANNON
Mohamed Thiam, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., New Mexico State – IONA
Brandon Thomas, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Hawaii – CAL STATE STANISLAUS
Brandon Thomas, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Mercer – GEORGIA COLLEGE
Koby Thomas-Pinkney, 6-5, 190, F, Soph., Robert Morris – COPPIN STATE
Nic Thomas, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Norfolk State – TULANE
Cartrell Thompson, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Cal State Bakersfield
Christion Thompson, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., URI – TULANE
Derryck Thornton, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, USC – BOSTON COLLEGE
Mark Tikhonenko, 6-10, 210, F, Fr., North Texas – SAM HOUSTON STATE
Corey Tillery, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech – ALCORN STATE
Donnie Tillman, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Utah – UNLV
Donovann Toatley, 5-9, 180, G, Fr., Chattanooga – MONMOUTH
Jake Toolson, 6-5, 205, G, Grad, Utah Valley – BYU
JoJo Toppin, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., Georgia – GEORGIA STATE
Ricky Torres, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Wichita State – ILLINOIS STATE
Darrian Traylor, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, UC Irvine
Austin Trice, 6-7, 235, F, Grad, Kansas State – PORTLAND STATE
Evan Tricker, 6-11, 180, F, Fr., Omaha – INDEPENDENCE CC
Bryan Trimble, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., St. John’s – AKRON
Jethro Tshisumpa, 6-10, 260, C, Grad, Mississippi State – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Kevon Daniel Tucker, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., East Tennessee State – DALTON STATE
Cameron Tyson, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – HOUSTON
Lonzia “Zo” Tyson, 6-9, 200, F, Grad, Colorado State – IUPUI
Michael Underwood, 6-6, F, Fr., Central Connecticut State – CLARENDON COLLEGE
Mantvydas “Monty” Urmilevicius, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Bryant – STONEHILL
Daniel Utomi, 6-6, 215, F, Grad, Akron – USC
Victor Chinedu Uyaelunmo, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., USC – TOWSON
Connor Vanover, 7-3, 225, C, Fr., California – ARKANSAS
Cordell Veira, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., FIU – CARLETON
Austin “Robert” Vereen, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, VMI – PACIFIC
Clay Verk, 6-8, 260, F, Soph., Stetson – COLORADO MESA
Chris Vogt, 7-1, 240, C, Soph., Northern Kentucky – CINCINNATI
Luke Vulikic, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Eastern Washington – OVERSEAS
Brandon Wade, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Duquesne
Deshaun Wade, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., East Carolina – LONGWOOD
Isaiah Wade, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Washington State – COASTAL CAROLINA
Alonzo Walker, 6-6, 210, F, Grad, Idaho State – PORTLAND STATE
Derrick Walker, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., Tennessee – NEBRASKA
Dibaji Walker, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Cleveland State – UMASS
John Walker, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Texas A&M – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Addison Wallace, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., New Mexico State – COLLIN COUNTY CC
Marcus Wallace, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Pine Bluff
Andre Washington, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Louisiana Monroe – LSU SHREVEPORT
Isaiah Washington, 6-1, 195, G, Soph., Minnesota – IONA
Warren Washington, 6-11, 220, F, Fr., Oregon State – NEVADA
J.J. Watson, 6-3, G, Fr., Hampton – SANTA MONICA COLLEGE
Dujuanta Tay Weaver, 5-10, 170, G, Grad, Eastern Kentucky – SAINT LOUIS
Adam Webb, 7-2, 220, C, Soph., Stetson – TREVECCA NAZARENE
Matthew Weir, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., IPFW – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
Elliott Welmer, 6-9, 220, F, Grad, Saint Louis
Geno West, 6-2, 160, G, Soph., Idaho – CONCORDIA
Lamont West, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, West Virginia – MISSOURI STATE
Yannick Wetzell, 6-10, 240, C, Grad, Vanderbilt – SAN DIEGO STATE
Justin Whatley, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., East Carolina – NC CENTRAL
Isaiah White, 6-6, 180, G, Grad., Maine – PORTLAND
Javan White, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Clemson – UMKC
Jimmy Whitt, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, SMU – ARKANSAS
Romello Wilbert, 6-2, G, Fr., Incarnate Word – PARIS JUNIOR COLLEGE
Malik William, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Clemson – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
Austin Williams, 6-3, 185, PG, Soph., Marist
Chris Williams, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Central Connecticut State – MARYVILLE
Darius Williams, 6-9, 200, F, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield – SOUTHERN
Dennis DJ Williams, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, George Washington
Eric Williams, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Duquesne – OREGON
Jalen Williams, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Furman – CLEVELAND STATE
Juwan Williams, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Portland State
Rashad Williams, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Cleveland State – OAKLAND
Shawn Williams, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., East Carolina – NEW MEXICO STATE
Spencer Williams-Rodgers, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Troy – SW MISS CC
Zafir Williams, 6-6, 240, F, Soph., Loyola Marymount – CAL STATE EAST BAY
CJ Williamson, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Mercer – FAULKNER UNIVERSITY
Avery Wilson, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., Boston College – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
J’Cori Wilson, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Morehead State – SHORTER
David Wingett, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Memphis – SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
Jan Wojcik, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Missouri State – NW FLORIDA STATE
Szymon Wojcik, 6-10, 225, F, Fr., Missouri State – NW FLORIDA STATE
Diante Wood, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Alabama – JACKSONVILLE
Moses Wood, 6-8, 190, F, Fr., Tulane – UNLV
Tre Wood, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., UMass – LIU BROOKLYN
Trey Woodbury, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., UNLV – UTAH VALLEY
Seventh Woods, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., North Carolina – SOUTH CAROLINA
Ryan Woolridge, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, North Texas – GONZAGA
Brandan Wright, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Alabama A&M
Akwasi Yeboah, 6-6, 235, G, Grad, Stony Brook – RUTGERS
Trace Young, 6-9, 180, F, Fr., Wyoming – JOHN A. LOGAN COLLEGE
Nisre Zouzoua, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Nevada
_______________________________________
MID-SEASON TRANSFER LIST
Emmanuel Akot, 6-7, SF, Soph., Arizona – BOISE STATE
Cameron Allen, 6-2, G, Jr., Loyola Marymount – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
Mubashar Ali, 7-0, PF, RS Soph., Southern – FLORIDA MEMORIAL
Yuat Alok, 6-11 C, Jr., TCU – UCF
Tykeem Anderson, 6-3, 210, G, Jr., McNeese State – CHARLESTON COLLEGE
Kaden Archie, 6-6, F, Fr., TCU – UTEP
Trevor Banks, 6-8, C, Jr., Arkansas Pine-Bluff – UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS
Elijah Burns, 6-8, F, RS Jr., Notre Dame – SIENA
Marcus Burwell, 6-2, G, Jr., FIU – CATAWBA
Tamir Bynum, 5-11, G, Fr, UTSA – PRAIRIE VIEW
Maurice Calloo, 6-9, F, Fr., Oklahoma State – INDIAN HILLS CC
Jordan Campbell, 6-3, G, Fr., Oregon State – FRESNO STATE
Michael Carter III, 6-5, G, Soph., South Dakota State – LONG BEACH STATE
Dedoch Chan, 6-8, F, Soph., Nebraska – INDIAN HILLS CC
Arinze Chidom, 6-9, F, RS Soph., Washington State – UC RIVERSIDE
Cam Christon, 6-5, SG, RS Soph., Boise State – GRAMBLING
Kevonte Corley, 6-5, SF, Jr., Prairie View A&M
Boubacar Diakite, 6-8, F, RS Fr., Iona – IOWA WESTERN CC
Mike Dixon, 6-2, G, RS Soph., St. John’s – GRAND CANYON
Jartavious Dobbs, 6-9, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M – WILLIAM CAREY
Dondre Duffus, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Bethune-Cookman – EASTERN ILLINOIS
Cantavio Dutreil, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., North Alabama – HARCUM
Daryl Edwards, 6-3, G, Grad, LSU – UTEP
Melo Eggleston, 6-8, F, Soph., Wake Forest – ARKANSAS STATE
Matt Elmore, 6-8, F, RS Soph., UNCW
Sean Elmore, 6-3, SG, RS Fr., North Alabama – SHELTON JC
Jacob Eyman, 6-9, F, Fr., Seattle – SALT LAKE CC
K.J. Feagin, 6-1, G, Grad, Santa Clara – SAN DIEGO STATE
Jaylen Fisher, 6-2, G, Jr., TCU – GRAND CANYON
Spencer Foley, 6-7, SG, Grad, McNeese State – ADELPHI
Kyle Foreman, 6-1, G, Grad, Boston University
Lekitus Najee Garvin, 6-7, F, Jr., Charlotte
Jeffrey Gary, 6-4, G, Soph., UNCW – CASPER CC
Carte’Are Gordon, 6-8, F, Fr., Saint Louis – DEPAUL
Mark Gordon, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Bethune-Cookman
Quade Green, 6-0, PG, Soph., Kentucky – WASHINGTON
Roland Griffin, 6-7, F, Sr., Iona
John Guerra, 6-1, 200, G, Jr., NC Central
Christian Guess, 6-6, SF, Fr., Missouri – TALLAHASSEE CC
Khadim Gueye, 7-0, C, RS Soph., Akron – TAMPA
Matt Hauser, 6-1, G, Grad, Santa Clara – PORTLAND STATE
Charles Henderson, 6-4, G, Jr., UT Martin
Vante Hendrix (formerly Devante Doutrive), 6-5, G, RS Fr., Utah – NEW MEXICO
Jonathan Hicklin, 6-4, G, Fr., James Madison – WINSTON SALEM STATE
Emanuel Hylton, 6-3, G, RS Fr., San Diego – PALM BEACH COLLEGE
Peace Ilegomah, 6-9, C, Soph., Pittsburgh – EVANSVILLE
Rashad Jackson, 6-4, G, Grad, Portland
Isiah Jasey, 6-9, C, Soph., Texas A&M – SMU
Lorenzo Jenkins, 6-7, F, Grad, Colorado State – GRAND CANYON
Ariston Johnson, 6-0, G, Jr., Alabama A&M
Chase Johnson, 6-9, F, Soph, Florida – DAYTON
Pierre Johnson, 6-4, G, Jr., New Orleans – UMES
Spencer Johnson, 6-5, G, RS Fr., Weber State – SALT LAKE CC
Akim-Jamal Jonah, 6-11, C , RS Fr., San Diego – Plans to play overseas
Kentrevious Jones, 6-10, C, Fr., Oklahoma State – MCNEESE STATE
CJ Kelly, 6-5, 190, G, RS Fr., Norfolk State – PRATT CC
Abu Kigab, 6-6, G, Soph., Oregon – BOISE STATE
Danya Kingsby, 6-1, G, Jr., LSU – BRADLEY
Landon Kirkwood, 6-3, G, Soph., Cal State Fullerton – BROWARD COLLEGE
John Knight III, 6-2, G, Soph., Utah State – SOUTHERN UTAH
Mark Kostelac, 6-11, C, Soph., Akron – WALSH
Ben Kone, 6-8, F, Jr., Oregon State – TENNESSEE STATE
Richard Laku, 6-8, F, Grad, McNeese State – CAL STATE SAN BERNADINO
Vincent Lee, 6-9, PF, Fr., Nevada – CAL STATE FULLERTON
Jamie Lewis, 6-3, PG, Fr., Wake Forest – KENNESAW STATE
Michael Lewis, 6-1, G, Jr., Duquesne – SAINT LOUIS
Robert Lewis, 6-4, G, Jr., Texas Southern
Kyle Marion, 6-0, PG, Fr., Navy – ROLLINS
Jaqwan McCauley, 6-6, G, grad (2 years left), North Dakota
Dashawn McDowell, 6-5, PG, Jr., Seattle – CENTRAL OKLAHOMA
Angus McWilliam, 6-10, PF, RS Fr., TCU – UC RIVERSIDE
Chris Miller, 6-8, PF, Jr., Oral Roberts – ROGERS STATE
Chance Moore, 6-7, SF, Fr., Wichita State – WASHINGTON STATE
Zeke Moore, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Tulsa – SIUE
Dante Morgan, 5-9, PG, Fr., Delaware State
Brandon Morley, 7-0, 225, C, Grad, Utah – UTAH VALLEY
Andrew Myers, 5-11, G, Jr., Central Michigan
Brailen Neely, 5-9, PG, Jr., Oakland – WAYNE STATE
Albert Odero, 6-4, PG, RS Soph., Binghamton – ARKANSAS TECH
Shawn Olden, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, TCU – TEXAS SOUTHERN
A.J. Oliver, 6-5, G, RS Soph., Clemson – OLD DOMINION
Demola Onifade, 6-9, 245, F, Grad, Delaware State – DALLAS BAPTIST
Dylan Painter, 6-10, C, RS Soph., Villanova – DELAWARE
Jordan Phillips, 6-7, F, Fr., Arkansas – UT ARLINGTON
Terrence Phillips, 5-11, PG, Jr., Missouri
Christian Popoola Jr., 6-4, G, Soph., Utah – SALT LAKE CC
Micah Potter, 6-9, PF, Jr., Ohio State – WISCONSIN
Craig Randall II, 6-4, G, Jr., Duquesne – UT MARTIN
Jared Rosser, 6-6, F, Fr., Detroit – WESTERN NEBRASKA
Sesan Russell, 6-2, G, Fr., UMass Lowell – FLORIDA TECH
Eric Rwahwire, 6-5, G, RS Jr., UC Riverside – UNIVERSITY TORONTO
Bryce Schneider, 6-5, G, RS Fr., Richmond – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
Yagizhan Selcuk, 6-8, F, Fr., Towson – MONTANA
Mohamed Sherif, 6-9, F, Jr., Alabama A&M
Ahsante Shivers, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Siena – SOUTHERN
Amir Smith, 6-6, F, Grad., FAU – HAMPTON
Maurice Smith, 6-6, G, Jr., Western Carolina – SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY
Chris Sodom, 7-3, C, Soph., George Washington – IOWA WESTERN
Patrick Spencer, 6-3, G, Grad, Loyola (Md.) – NORTHWESTERN
Ian Steere, 6-9, PF, Fr., NC State – ST. JOHN’S
Shamiel Stevenson, 6-6, F, Soph., Pittsburgh – NEVADA
Kylia Sykes, 6-5, G/F, RS Soph., UNC Greensboro – JACKSON STATE
Dashmond “DJ” Sylvester, 6-3, G, grad (2 years left)., UC Riverside – SAN FRANCISCO STATE
Andrew Taylor, 6-2, G, Fr., Furman – MARSHALL
Omar Thielemans, 6-7, F, Fr., Arizona – SOUTH PLAINS CC
Bryant Thomas, 6-9, F, Fr., Charlotte – CARSON NEWMAN
Leandre Thomas, 6-10, F, Soph., UMES – LIVINGSTONE
Jordan Usher, 6-7, F, Soph., USC – GEORGIA TECH
Antwan Walker, 6-7, F, Soph., Georgetown – RHODE ISLAND
Chyree Walker, 6-5, SF, Soph., Delaware – RADFORD
Carsen Warren-Newsome, 6-5, G, Soph., Milwaukee – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN
Michael Weathers, 6-2, G, Soph., Oklahoma State – TEXAS SOUTHERN
Jack Wilson, 7-0, C, Fr., Oregon State – IDAHO