College Hoops 2018-19 Transfer List

[Now that I’m allowed to do the transfer list again, I’ll do what I used to do: keep the most updated and comprehensive version of those leaving for what they hope are greener pastures.

Remember, walk-ons are NOT included on the list. When I first started compiling this list about a decade ago, there were about 250 or so names, but I wasn’t nearly as diligent in reaching out to someone from every D-1 school. That was also prior to grad transfers, which accounts for more than 100 of the 750-800 that have transferred the last two years.

There are currently 875 players who have decided to transfer since the start of the season (that includes about 110 mid-year transfers listed at the bottom) and nearly 200 of them are grad transfers.

If you know of anyone I am missing or believe anything is inaccurate on this list, feel free to reach out to me at goodmanhoops@gmail.com.


END OF SEASON TRANSFER LIST (mid-season list is below)

Jalen Adaway, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Miami Ohio – ST. BONAVENTURE

Pernell Adgei, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Longwood – UMES

Quinton Adlesh, 6-0, G, Grad, Columbia – USC

Emir Ahmedic, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Oral Roberts – HARDING UNIVERSITY

Fardaws Aimaq, 6-11, 245, C, Fr., Mercer – UTAH VALLEY

Crew Ainge, 5-11, 180, G, Soph., Utah State – BABSON

Nana Akenten, 6-6, 220, G, Soph., Nebraska – SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE

Ibrahim Ali, 6-10, 245, C, Fr., Arkansas – TULANE

Darius Allen, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, Baylor – TENNESSEE TECH

De’Sean Allen-Eikens, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., North Dakota

Jamel Allen, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., UMKC – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE

Jordan Allen, 6-4, 195, G, RS Soph., Rider – LYNN

Terrell Allen, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, UCF – GEORGETOWN

Thomas Allen, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Nebraska – NC STATE

Kaleb Allison, 6-7, 275, C, Soph., Mississippi Valley State

Jaylen Alston, 6-5, G, Fr., Gardner-WebbWINSTON SALEM STATE

Keve Aluma, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Wofford – VIRGINIA TECH

Naftali Alvarez, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., Fairfield – MERCER

Chance Anderson, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Wagner

JoJo Anderson, 6-3, 170, G, Grad, Nevada – ALBANY

Porter Anderson, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Central Arkansas – ARKANSAS TECH

Richard Anderson, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Florida A&M

Pat Andree, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Lehigh – NC STATE

Jordan Andrews, 6-5, 180, G, Grad, South Alabama – TEXAS SOUTHERN

Marco Anthony, 6-4, 210, G, Soph., Virginia – UTAH STATE

David Dato Aphkhazava, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Southern Utah

Tyree Appleby, 6-1, 165, PG, Soph., Cleveland State – FLORIDA

Mladen Armus, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., East Tennessee State – BOISE STATE

Jordan Ash, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, Northwestern – WRIGHT STATE

Dennis Ashley, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, Maine – ST. JOSEPH’S

Makai Ashton-Langford, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Providence – BOSTON COLLEGE

Bryan Assie, 6-7, 240, F, Jr., Southern

Cheikh “Shaq” Athie, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Grambling – KENTUCKY STATE

Chase Audige, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., William & Mary – NORTHWESTERN

Brandon Averitt, 6-1, 150, G, Fr., UTEP

Bill Akot Awet, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., SIU-Edwardsville – CHAMINADE

Victor Bailey, 6-4, 190, SG, Soph., Oregon – TENNESSEE

Jemarl Baker, 6-4, 190, SG, RS Fr., Kentucky – ARIZONA

Vin Baker Jr., 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Boston College – MILWAUKEE

Deaundrae Ballard, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Florida – SOUTH ALABAMA

Amidu Bamba, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Coastal Carolina – CHARLOTTE

Dalano Banton, 6-8, 195, G, Fr., Western Kentucky – NEBRASKA

Alex Barcello, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Arizona – BYU

Bryce Barnes, 5-11, 170, G, Grad, Milwaukee – WILLIAM & MARY

Chris Barnes, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Tulsa

Shakwon Barrett, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Tulane – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE

Tyson Batiste, 6-2, G, Grad, Central Connecticut State – CITADEL

Joseph Battle, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Appalachian State – LIMESTONE

Noah Baumann, 6-5, 180, SG, Soph., San Jose State – USC

Hugh Baxter, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Colgate – UC SAN DIEGO

Troy Baxter, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast – MORGAN STATE

Darius Beane, 6-3, 165, G, Fr., Southern Illinois – NORTHERN ILLINOIS

James Beck, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Oakland – MIAMI-OHIO

Tervell Beck, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., UNLV – CLEVELAND STATE

Will Becker, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Evansville – COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS

Dylan Belquist, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., San Francisco – SALT LAKE CC

Caleb Bennett, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Lehigh – MISSOURI WESTERN

Barret Benson, 6-10, 240, PF, Grad, Northwestern – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

Jaycson Bereal, 6-6, G, RS Fr., Boise State – ODESSA COLLEGE

Rylan Bergersen, 6-6, 200, G, Soph, BYU – CENTRAL ARKANSAS

D’Andre Bernard, 6-8, 190, F, Grad, East Tennessee State – LOUISIANA MONROE

Jordan Berry, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Jackson State

Nolan Bertain, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., UAB – TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI

Robbie Berwick, 6-4, G, Grad, Colorado State – FORT LEWIS

Jal Bijiek, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., North Dakota – MINERAL AREA CC

Chudier Bile, 6-7, F, Jr., Bradley – NORTHWESTERN STATE

Xavier Bishop, 5-8, 150, G, Jr., UMKC – MONTANA STATE

Ralph Bissainthe, 6-6, 200, G, RS Fr., UIC – FLORIDA SW STATE

Gavin Bizeau, 6-11, 230, F, Fr., Duquesne – TOLEDO

Trevor Blackmon, 6-5, 190, G, RS Jr., Southern

Kerry Blackshear, 6-10, 250, PF, Grad, Virginia Tech – FLORIDA

James Bolden, 6-0, G, Grad, West Virginia – ALABAMA

Davon Bolton, 6-2, 175, G, Jr., Northern Arizona – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

Rasir Bolton, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Penn State – IOWA STATE

Greg Bowie, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., UTRGV – NORTHERN COLORADO

Cameron Bowles, 6-7, 200, SF, Soph., Chicago State – NC CENTRAL

Brandon Boyd, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Idaho State – CAL BAPTIST

Eric “Jeremiah” Bozeman, 6-2, 175, G, Grad, Jackson State – AUBURN-MONTGOMERY

Micah Bradford, 6-2, 155, G, Grad, Valparaiso – SOUTHERN

DeAndre Pedro Bradshaw, 6-7, F, RS Fr., Eastern Kentucky – BELLARMINE

Ledarrius Brewer, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Southeast Missouri State – EAST TENNESSEE STATE

Miles Brookins, 6-10, 220, C, Soph., La Salle – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE

J’Raan Brooks, 6-8, F, Fr., USC – WASHINGTON

Nysier Brooks, 6-11, 240, C, Jr., Cincinnati – MIAMI

Reece Brooks, 5-9, 150, G, Jr., Albany

Jayson Brower, 6-5, 195, G, Fr, La Salle

Corey Brown, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Northern Arizona – CANISIUS

Deleon Brown, 6-4, G, Jr., Colorado

Jordan Brown, 6-11, 210, F, Fr., Nevada – ARIZONA

Klay Brown, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., St. Peter’s – HOWARD CC

Kyle Brown, 5-10, 150, G, Jr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi

Rod Brown, 6-6, 215, F, RS Fr., Wichita State – PEARL RIVER JC

Shandon Brown, 5-10, 170, G, Fr., George Washington – NIAGARA

Trevion Brown, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., Coastal Carolina – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

Armon Brummett, 6-4, 205, G, Fr., Bradley – DANVILLE AREA CC

Joey Brunk, 6-11, 230, C, RS Soph., Butler – INDIANA

Isaiah Bujdoso, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Loyola Chicago – HUTCHINSON CC

Ian Burke, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Seattle – PORTLAND STATE

Isaiah Burnett, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Navy – STONEHILL

Malik Burnett, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Troy

Deondre Burns, 6-2, 185, SG, Grad, Arkansas Little Rock – ORAL ROBERTS

D.J. Burns, 6-9, 260, C, RS Fr., Tennessee – WINTHROP

Cameron Burrell, 6-7, 175, F, Fr., Eastern Illinois – HIGHLAND CC

Ramion Burt, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., IPFW

Marcel Burton, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., Southern

Darnell Butler Jr., 6-4, 215, G, Jr., Middle Tennessee State – SOUTHERN INDIANA

Jerald Butler, 6-4, 230, F, Soph., Butler – ELON

Jared Bynum, 5-10, 175, PG, Fr., Saint Joseph’s – PROVIDENCE

PJ Byrd, 6-1, 185, G, Fr., VCU – COLORADO STATE

Dontae Caldwell, 6-5, G, Jr., UMES – WINSTON SALEM STATE

Desmond Cambridge, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Brown – NEVADA

Tim Cameron, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., High Point

Donoven Carlisle, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Denver

Daxton Carr, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Cal Poly – IDAHO STATE

Brandon Carroll, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Bryant – FLORIDA SOUTHERN

Ben Carter, 6-10, 275, C, Fr., Montana

Grayson Carter, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Georgetown

Jason Carter, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Ohio – XAVIER

Traci Carter, 6-1, 175, G, Grad, La Salle – HARTFORD

Jordan Caruso, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Incarnate Word – CAL BAPTIST

Ed Chang, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., San Diego State – SALT LAKE CC

Kamil Chapman, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Longwood – CARSON NEWMAN

Alonzo Chatman, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Morehead State

Isaac Chatman, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Campbell – NORTHEAST MISS CC

Haanif Cheatham, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – NEBRASKA

Matthew Chism, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Georgia State – YOUNG HARRIS

Gary Chivichyan, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Idaho State – PACIFIC

Crisshawn Clark, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, Portland

Chris Clarke, 6-6, 215, SG, Grad, Virginia Tech – TEXAS TECH

Thomas TJ Clifford, 6-5, 200, F, Soph., Western Michigan

Brooks Cluxton, 6-8, 190, F, Soph., Campbell – ROLLINS COLLEGE

Chris Coalmon, 6-6, 185, SF, Soph., Robert Morris

Curtis Cobb, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, UMass – WAGNER

Owen Coburn, 6-10, 220, C, Fr., South Dakota State – KIRKWOOD CC

Brian Coffey, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., North Florida – MIDDLE TENNESSEE

Marcus Cohen, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Mercer

R.J. Cole, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Howard – UCONN

Alex Comanita, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Northwestern State

Kenny Cooper, 6-0, 190, PG, Jr., Lipscomb – WESTERN KENTUCKY

Cameron Copeland, 6-5, 170, F, Fr., North Florida – MCLENNAN CC

Josh Michael Cottrell, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Western Carolina – NORTH GEORGIA

Jefferson Coulanges, 6-3, 190, G, Grad, Wagner

Ben Coupet, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., UNLV – ARKANSAS LITTLE ROCK

Antonio Cowart, 6-2, 165, G, Jr., Ohio

Connor Crabtree, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Tulane – RICHMOND

Tyshaun Crawford, 7-1, 270, C, Fr., Georgia Southern – AUGUSTA STATE

Quinterious “Tray” Croft, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., UNI – WISCONSIN PARKSIDE

Troymain Crosby, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Alcorn State

Romeo Crouch, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Presbyterian – EMERY RIDDLE

Ivan Cucak, 7-0, 235, C, Soph., Austin Peay – CARLETON

Jason Cudd, 7-1, 265, C, Soph., South Carolina

Jaevin Cumberland, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Oakland – CINCINNATI

Taylor Currie, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Wisconsin – MOTT CC

Carlos Curtis, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., East Tennessee State – TRITON JC

Jeantal Cylla, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, UNCW – ARKANSAS

Maishe Dailey, 6-7, 200, G, Jr., Iowa – AKRON

Jordan Dallas, 6-10, 220, F, Grad, Weber State – SEATTLE

Shakur Daniel, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Southern Miss – RANGER COLLEGE

Caleb Daniels, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Tulane – VILLANOVA

Russell Daniels, 5-11, 165, G, Jr., Montana State – LOUISIANA TECH

Akiem Daschner, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Texas State

CJ Davis, 6-2, 205, G, Grad, Columbia

Jerekius Davis, 6-6, 225, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette

Jordan Davis, 6-2, 195, G, Soph., Dayton – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE

Karrington Davis, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Nebraska – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

Kendric Davis, 5-11, 180, G, Fr., TCU – SMU

Khameron Davis, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Pittsburgh – WEBER STATE

KJ Davis, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., East Carolina – SAMFORD

Mike Tyshawn Davis, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Murray State – WEST ALABAMA

Roman Davis, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, California

Thomas Tripp Davis, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Tennessee State – CARSON-NEWMAN

Decardo Day, 6-4, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast

Tim Delaney, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Villanova – ADELPHI

Pat Dembley, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Boise State – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN

Alihan Demir, 6-9, 230, PF, Grad, Drexel – MINNESOTA

Anastasios Demogerontas, 6-7, F, Grad, Northern Illinois – INDIANA (PA)

Duncan Demuth, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Oklahoma State – VERMONT

Edric Dennis, 6-0, 190, G, Grad, UT Arlington – TCU

Moustapha Diagne, 6-9, 230, F, Grad, Western Kentucky

Abdul Dial, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, South Alabama

John Diener, 6-5, 200, SG, Fr., DePaul – UC SAN DIEGO

Ousmane Thierno Diop, 6-10, 215, F, RS Fr., Niagara

Danny Dixon, 6-10, 230, C, Grad, UMKC – NC STATE

Darian Dixon, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Northwestern State

Manny Dixon, 6-5, 180, G, RS Fr., Saint Peter’s – SOUTHERN NAZARENE

Mladen Djordevic, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., San Francisco

Trey Doomes, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., West Virginia – CHATTANOOGA

Lafayette Dorsey, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Pacific

Myles Douglas, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., UCF – SAINT JOSEPH’S

Aleksandar Dozic, 6-8, 210, PF, Grad, Marist – WRIGHT STATE

Quinton Drayton, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Towson – MOBERLY AREA CC

Matej Drgon, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Northern Colorado

Taqwain Drummond, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Coppin State

Jalen Duke, 6-5, 215, G, Grad, Tennessee State

BJ Duling, 6-7, 235, F, Soph., Kent State

Rasheem Dunn, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, Cleveland State – ST. JOHN’S

Elishja Duplechan, 5-10, 180, G, Soph., Omaha

Ike Durham, 5-9, 160, G, Jr., UT Arlington

Anthony Duruji, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Louisiana Tech – FLORIDA

Kevin Easley Jr., 6-6, 230, F, Fr., Chattanooga – TCU

Grehlon Easter, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Lamar – BUTLER CC

Drew Edwards, 6-4, 190, G, Grad., Providence – CHARLOTTE

Lorenzo Edwards, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., St. Joseph’s

Parker Edwards, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana

Devine Eke, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Rider – RADFORD

Chance Ellis, 6-13, 185, G, Grad, Prairie View A&M

Christian Ellis, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., SIU-Edwardsville

Kevaughn Ellis, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., FAU – COFFEYVILLE CC

Will Ellis, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State – HOWARD

Malik Ellison, 5-8, 170, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan – SAGINAW VALLEY STATE

Malik Ellison, 6-6, 210, SG, Grad, Pittsburgh – HARTFORD

Keyshawn Embery, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Arkansas – TULSA

Victor Enoh, 6-7, 250, F, Soph., Memphis – MARIST

Brady Ernst, 6-10, 220, F, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – DRAKE

Auston Evans, 6-5, G, Grad, Lafayette – DRURY 

Bakari Evelyn, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, Valparaiso – IOWA

Vincent Eze, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Maine – FAIRFIELD

Amadou Fall, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Southern Illinois – THREE RIVERS COLLEGE

Aaron Falzon, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Northwestern – QUINNIPIAC

Kentebe “Junior” Farquhar, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., Middle Tennessee State – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE

Richard Feagin, 6-0, G, Soph., Morehead State

Tim Finke, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Grand Canyon – WRIGHT STATE

BJ Fitzgerald, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Norfolk State – VIRGINIA STATE

Kaleb Fitzgerald, 5-11, 190, G, Fr., Jacksonville – MIAMI DADE

Myles Fitzgerald-Warren, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Fresno – COLLIN COLLEGE

Steven Fitzgerald, 6-4, 205, G, Fr., Samford – CUMBERLANDS

Donte Fitzpatrick-Dorsey, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Tennessee State

Adam Flagler, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Presbyterian – BAYLOR

Philip Flory, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Albany

Jaylen Fornes, 6-3, 210, G, Jr., UNCW – NICHOLLS

Quinton Forrest, 6-4, 220, G, Grad, Jacksonville – KENTUCKY STATE

Jakob Forrester, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Indiana – TEMPLE

Devante Foster, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Troy

Greg Foster, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Gonzaga – ST. JOSEPH’S

Tyler Foster, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., East Carolina – YOUNGSTOWN STATE

Michael Fowler, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., James Madison – QUEENS COLLEGE

Dominik Fragala, 6-0, 145, G, Fr., Niagara – HOWARD CC

Rashawn Fredericks, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Cincinnati – UAB

Matt Freeman, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Oklahoma – UC SANTA BARBARA

Jalone Friday, 6-9, 235, C, Jr., Abilene Christian – NEW MEXICO STATE

Shaquill Fritz, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Arkansas State – PACIFIC

Cam Fuller, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Army – PINE MANOR COLLEGE

Filip Fullerton, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Portland State – SEATTLE PACIFIC

Reggie Gardner, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., NC Central – DELAWARE

Danny Garrick, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Nicholls State – FORT LEWIS

Naseem Gaskin, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Utah

Colen Gaynor, 6-5, 185, G, RS Soph., UMES – USAO

Philmon Gebrehiwet, 6-7, 190, SG, RS Fr., Robert Morris – SOUTH PLAINS JC

Reginald Gee, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, Alabama State – AUSTIN PEAY

Demetri Georgiadis, 6-9, 225, F, Fr., Citadel – STATE FAIR CC

Deng Geu, 6-8, 215, F, Grad, North Dakota State – NORTH TEXAS

Deandre Gholston, 6-5, 170, SG, Fr., Kent State – TALLAHASEE CC

Daniel Giddens, 6-11, 250, F, Jr., Alabama – VERMONT

Admon Gilder, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Texas A&M – GONZAGA

Jordan Gilliam, 6-5, 170, G, Soph., UC Riverside

Evan Gilyard, 5-10, 160, G, Soph., UTEP – NEW MEXICO STATE

Donald Gipson, 6-3, 215, G, Soph., Loyola Marymount – REGIS 

Randy Gladney, 6-6, 180, F, Fr., Lafayette

Markus Golder, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Valparaiso – PORTLAND STATE

Andrew Gordon, 6-9, 255, F, Soph., West Virginia – LOUISIANA TECH

James Gordon, 6-5, 225, G, Grad, Toledo

Amari Goulbourne, 5-9, 155, G, Soph., Alabama A&M – PALM BEACH STATE COLLEGE

Tim Graham, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Wagner – ACADEMY OF ART

Jacob Grandison, 6-6, 195, F, Soph., Holy Cross

Matt Gray, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Drake – SALT LAKE CC

Jaire Grayer, 6-5, G, Grad, George Mason – TCU

Caleb Green, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., Holy Cross – FAIRFIELD

LeLand Green, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Hawaii – HUMBOLDT STATE

Malek Green, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Morehead State – CANISIUS COLLEGE

Donovan Greer, 6-3, 165, G, Grad, NJIT

Donnell Gresham, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Northeastern – GEORGIA

Quentin Grimes, 6-5, 210, SG, Fr., Kansas – HOUSTON

Jordan Guest, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Boston University

Dayton Gumm, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Austin Peay – ST. LEO

Felipe Haase, 6-9, 250, C, Soph., South Carolina – MERCER

Damir Hadzic, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Arkansas Little Rock – FLAGLER

David Hall, 6-6, G, Jr., New Hampshire – NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS

Brian Halums, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Ole Miss – ARKANSAS FORT SMITH

Eric Hamilton, 6-9, 250, F, Grad., UNC Greensboro – PITTSBURGH

Tyler Hamilton, 6-4, G, Grad, Penn – WILLIAM & MARY

Kendale Hampton, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Youngstown State – CENTRAL MISSOURI

Lamar Hamrick, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Detroit

Romani Hansen, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., Savannah State – ALBANY

Elias Harden, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Xavier – JACKSONVILLE STATE

Jahshire Hardnett, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, BYU

LaQuill Hardnett, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Cincinnati – BUFFALO

Naquante Hardy, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., East Carolina – PEARL RIVER CC

Lavar Harewood, 6-3, G, Grad, South Carolina State – PORTLAND

Tyrell Harper, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Savannah State

Amir Harris, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Nebraska – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Kain Harris, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Kent State – LAMAR

Karl Harris, 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Northern Arizona

Wesley Harris, 6-8, F, Grad, West Virginia – TENNESSEE STATE

Ben Harvey, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Eastern Illinois – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

D.J. Harvey, 6-5, 220, G, Soph., Notre Dame – VANDERBILT

Richard Harward, 6-11, 255, C, Soph., Utah Valley – BYU

Malek Harwell, 6-5, 190, G, Grad., Boise State – CAL POLY

Allen Hatchett, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., South Carolina State – BOSSIER PARRISH CC

Joey Hauser, 6-9, 230, PF, Fr., Marquette – MICHIGAN STATE

Sam Hauser, 6-8, 225, PF, Jr., Marquette – VIRGINIA

Jeremy Hayes, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Louisiana – ANGELO STATE

Kieran Hayward, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., UMass – VANGUARD UNIVERSITY

Curtis Haywood, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Georgia Tech – TULSA

Max Hazzard, 6-0, 170, G, Grad, UC Irvine – ARIZONA

Tracy Hector Jr., 6-5, 220, F, Grad, Florida A&M – FGCU

Brady Heiman, 6-11, 215, F, Fr., Nebraska – SOUTH DAKOTA

Matt Hein, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Illinois State – SIENA

DaJion Henderson, 6-7, 265, F, Grad, Tennessee State – TALLADEGA COLLEGE

Richard Henderson, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Austin Peay – CARSON NEWMAN

Michael Henn, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Cal Baptist

Micaiah Henry, 6-9, 235, C, Grad, Tennessee Tech – SOUTH CAROLINA

Manuel “Nino” Hernandez, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Bryant – LEMOYNE

Keaton Hervey, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Incarnate Word – NEW MEXICO JC

Adam Hess, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Cal Baptist

Eric Hester, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Akron – TALLAHASSEE CC

Parrish Hewitt, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., UT Martin – NW OKLAHOMA ST

Peter Hewitt, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., Tulsa – POINT LOMA NAZARENE

Kashaun Hicks, 6-6, F, Grad, Central Connecticut State – NORFOLK STATE

Shyheim Hicks, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., LIU Brooklyn – AIC

Anthony Higgs, 6-8, 235, F, Fr., Illinois – CHIPOLA CC

Teshaun Hightower, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Georgia – TULANE

Logan Hill, 6-7, 215, F, RS Fr., Toledo – MOUNT UNION

Jaalam Hill, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Cleveland State

Justice Hill, 5-11, 175, G, RS Fr., Arkansas – SALT LAKE CC

Jalyn Hinton, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Jacksonville – FLORIDA SOUTHERN

Mason Hix, 6-8, F, Fr., UT Arlington – COLLIN COUNTY JC

Jayden Hodgson, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Bradley

Alex Holcombe, 6-9, 245, F, Jr., Youngstown State – DALLAS BAPTIST

Elijah Holified, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Prairie View A&M

Greg Holloway, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State

Troy Holston, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Saint Joseph’s – MORGAN STATE

TJ Holyfield, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Stephen F. Austin – TEXAS TECH

Nick Honor, 5-10, 175, G, Fr., Fordham – CLEMSON

Noah Horchler, 6-8, F, Jr., North Florida – PROVIDENCE

Montrell Horsey, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Delaware State

Ithiel Horton, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Delaware – PITTSBURG

Matt Horton, 6-11, 235, C, Jr., Western Kentucky – PITTSBURG STATE

Payton Hudson, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., Iona – INDEPENDENCE CC

Daniel Huenermann, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., Indiana State – MARIAN

Thomas Huerter, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Siena

Clayton Hughes, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Indiana State – SOUTHERN INDIANA

Jock Hughes II, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Stephen F. Austin – PRAIRIE VIEW 

Joe Hugley, 6-7, F, Grad, Central Connecticut State – EAST TENNESSEE STATE

Nils Huizenga, 6-7, 210, F, UT Arlington

Kevin Hunt, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., McNeese State – MOREHEAD STATE

Rodney Hunter, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Columbia

Brandon Hutton, 6-5, 215, G, Jr., Northwestern State

Andres Ibargjun-Andrews, 6-5, 230, F, Jr., UTA – ANGELO STATE

Matija Ilic, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Idaho State – VINCENNES

Alex Illikainen, 6-9, 225, F, Grad, Wisconsin – MINNESOTA-DULUTH

Dazon Ingram, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Alabama – UCF

Sam Iorio, 6-6, 230, F, Soph., American – SOUTH ALABAMA

Abayomi Iyiola, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., Stetson

Adrease Jackson, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Dartmouth – NORTHERN ARIZONA 

Cedric Jackson, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., FAU

Delveion Jackson, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., UC Davis – NORTHWEST NAZARENE

DJ Maharrith Jackson, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., SIU-Edwardsville – AUBURN-MONTGOMERY

Tony Jackson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., UMKC – CLARENDON COLLEGE

Deion James, 6-6, 215, F, Grad, Colorado State – WASHINGTON STATE

Torey James, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Ohio – CAPE FEAR CC

Berrick JeanLouis, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., New Mexico State – FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN

Josh Jefferson, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Illinois State – GREEN BAY

David Jenkins, 6-2, 200, G, Soph., South Dakota State – UNLV

Rafael Jenkins, 6-0, 160, G, Fr., VMI – WALLACE STATE

Nikola Jerotic, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Albany – SANTA FE COLLEGE

Branden Johnson, 6-8, 205, F, Grad, Alabama State – VIRGINIA TECH

Isaac Johnson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Western Illinois

D’Andre Johnson, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., NC A&T – GLENVILLE STATE

Deante Johnson, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., Cleveland State

DeRias Johnson, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Southern

Jalen Johnson, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Murray State – JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE

Javan Johnson, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Troy – IOWA STATE

Jayce Johnson, 7-0, 235, C, Grad, Utah – MARQUETTE

Jerry Johnson, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Chattanooga – ARKANSAS STATE

Justin Johnson, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Jackson State

Kejuan Alls Johnson, 6-6, 200, F, Jr., Canisius

Logan Johnson, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Cincinnati – SAINT MARY’S

Spencer Johnson, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Utah Valley – SALT LAKE CC

Cornell Johnston, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, Eastern Illinois

Jarkel Joiner, 6-1, 70, G, Soph., Cal State Bakersfield – OLE MISS

Antwann Jones, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Memphis – CREIGHTON

Charles Jones, 6-2, 200, G, Jr., Utah – PORTLAND STATE

Curtis Jones, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, Oklahoma State – PENN STATE

Greg Jones, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., James Madison – SOUTHERN CONN. STATE

Kelvin Jones, 6-11, 230, C, Grad, Idaho State – CREIGHTON

Quinterious “Bud” Jones, 6-8, 265, F, Soph., Eastern Michigan

Shawndale Jones, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., NJIT – IUP

Tyler Jones, 5-11, 165, G, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson – GOLDY-BEACOM

Jalen Jordan, 6-3, 165, G, Soph., St. Francis – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE

Jeremy Joyner, 6-9, 215, F, Jr., UT Martin

Shakur Juiston, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, UNLV – OREGON

Cameron Justice, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, IUPUI – WESTERN KENTUCKY

Brandon Kamja, 6-5, 215, G, Grad., High Point – CAL STATE FULLERTON

Khy Kabellis, 6-5, 185, G, Jr., Pacific – UC RIVERSIDE

Losini Kamara, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – INDIAN HILLS CC

Samba Kane, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Illinois

Matej Kavas, 6-8, 200, F, Grad, Seattle – NEBRASKA

Christian Keeling, 6-4, 175, G, Grad, Charleston Southern – NORTH CAROLINA

Sedee Keita, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., St. John’s – FIU

R.J. Kelly, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., South Alabama – TALLADEGA COLLEGE

Stefan Kenic, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Cleveland State

Ajani Kennedy, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., UC Riverside – UT MARTIN

Keonte Kennedy, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Xavier – UTEP

Jaylen Key, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Northern Illinois – NEW ORLEANS

Lamarr Kimble, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Saint Joseph’s – LOUISVILLE

Darius Kinnel, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., Hartford

Teyvion Kirk, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Ohio – COLORADO STATE

Jorden Kite, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Incarnate Word

Justice Kithcart, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Old Dominion – NICHOLLS STATE

Tauriawn Knight, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Utah State – ODESSA COLLEGE

Tra’Quan Knight, 6-3, SG, RS Jr., Detroit – LSU-SHREVEPORT

Dusan Kovacevic, 6-10, 245, F, Jr., Davidson

Ra Kpedi, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Vermont – FORT WAYNE

Goodnews Kpegeol, 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Kansas State – SOUTHWEST MISS CC

Jake Krafka, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., Denver – ST. EDWARDS

Kelby Kramer, 6-10, 240, C, RS Fr., Montana – MINNESOTA STATE

Ryan Krueger, 6-6, 220, F, Fr., South Dakota State – NORTHEAST OKLAHOMA A&M

Amel Kuljuhovic, 6-10, 255, F, Jr., Cal State Fullerton – SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

Rashawn Langston, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Louisiana Tech – MCNEESE STATE

Willie LaPoole, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – BOSSIER PARRISH

Jonathan Laurent, 6-6, 215, SG, Grad, UMass – OKLAHOMA STATE

K.J. Lawson, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Kansas – TULANE

Ty Lazenby, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Oklahoma – ORAL ROBERTS

Jaedon Ledee, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Ohio State – TCU

Felix Lemetti, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Fairfield – HOWARD COLLEGE

Will Leviton, 5-8, 150, G, Grad, URI

Robert Lewis, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Texas Southern

Jordan Little, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Morgan State – KENTUCKY STATE

Perion Little, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Western Illinois – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL

Marcus Littles, 6-9, 260, F, Fr., George Washington

Cole Long, 6-8, 205, G, Grad, Detroit

Corry Long, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Stony Brook

Chad Lott, Howard, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Howard – SOUTH ALABAMA

Wyatt Lowell, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Utah Valley – BYU

Oliver Lynch-Daniels, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Houston Baptist

Ricardo Lynch, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Stetson – ROGERS STATE

Anthony Mack, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Miami

Tevin Mack, 6-6, 225, G, Grad, Alabama – CLEMSON

Marial Mading, 6-10, 195, F, Fr., Rhode Island – CHIPOLA COLLEGE

Kobe Magee, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., UTEP

Brandon Mahan, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Texas A&M – UCF

Abraham Makumator, 7-0, 235, C, RS Fr., UIC – BOSSIER PARRISH CC

Fahmmi Mamo, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., South Carolina State – SOUTH PLAINS CC

Dravon Mangum, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Charlotte – RADFORD

Anthony Masinton Bonner, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Colorado State – MISSOURI STATE

George Maslennikov, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., DePaul

Thurman TJ Massenburg, 6-8, 225, F, RS Fr., Middle Tennessee State – COLLEGE CENTRAL FLORIDA

Anthony Mathis, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, New Mexico – OREGON

Zaqwaun Matthews, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Sam Houston State – CATWABA

Antwan Maxwell Jr., 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Youngstown State

Byron “BJ” Maxwell, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Abilene Christian – DETROIT

Jahnathan Maxwell,6 -8, 230, F, Jr., Iona

Joshua Mballa, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Texas Tech – BUFFALO

Kevin McAdoo, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan – BRADLEY

Tommy McCarthy, 6-0, PG, Grad, Harvard – RICE

Cainan McClelland, 6-5, 175, G, Grad., Texas Southern – JACKSON STATE

Nathan McClure, 6-4, 165, G, Fr., Texas State – STATE FAIR CC

Anderson McCoy, 5-11, 170, G, Grad, UAB – DELTA STATE

Robert McCoy, 6-7, 185, F, Grad, Portland State – CONCORDIA

Jaylan McGill, 6-2, 205, Soph., Charlotte – CARSON NEWMAN

Gabe McGlothan, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Southeast Missouri State – GRAND CANYON

Raine McKeython, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Stetson

Kyle McKinley, 6-10, 250, C, Grad, Louisiana Tech – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL

Kamar McKnight, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Tennessee State

Unique McLean, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., UMass – ST. FRANCIS (NY)

Collin McManus, 6-10, F, Grad, Penn – FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON

Pat McNamara, 6-5, 190, G, Grad, Fairleigh Dickinson – SPRING HILL

Chris McNeal, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech – CINCINNATI

Kevin McNeal, 6-5, 175, G, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield

Darius McNeill, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Cal – SMU

Chance McSpadden, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, UCF – STETSON

Chris Mejia, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana

Justin Miller, 6-6, 250, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette – DETROIT

Tony Miller, 6-6, 210, F, RS Jr., Montana

Seth Millner, 6-6, 200, F, Fr., Cleveland State – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE

Quentin Millora-Brown, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Rice – VANDERBILT

Matt Milon, 6-5, 195, SG, Grad, William & Mary – UCF

Damari Milstead, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Grand Canyon – SAN FRANCISCO

Kennedy Milton, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Oral Roberts – TRINITY VALLEY CC

Demetrius Mims Jr., 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Long Beach State – TOWSON

DeMarcus Mitchell, 6-7, 220, F, RS Fr., Tennessee State

Marcus Mitchell, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Mississippi Valley State

Rayquawndis Mitchell, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – OTERO JC

Elijah Mitrou-Long, 6-1, 185, G, Grad, Texas – UNLV

Sean Mobley, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., VCU

Takal Molson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Canisius – SETON HALL

Matthew Mondesir, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., Central Arkansas

D’Ayeriamn “Dee” Montgomery, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., IPFW – INDIANAPOLIS

Jules Moor, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Stony Brook – TEXAS STATE

Bryce Moore, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Western Michigan – XAVIER

Chance Moore, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Washington State – SOUTH PLAINS

Charlie Moore, 5-11, 180, PG, Soph., Kansas – DEPAUL

Clifton Moore, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Indiana – LA SALLE

Damarri Moore, 6-8, 190, F, Jr., Tennessee State

Isaih Moore, 6-9, 180, F, Fr., Charleston – PEARL RIVER CC

Khavon Moore, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Texas Tech – CLEMSON

Zach Moore, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., UCSB

Melkisedek Moreaux, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., St. Bonaventure – MERCYHURST

Dave Morris, 6-1, 180, G, RS Fr., Tennessee State – INDIANA (PA.)

Andrew Morrissey, 6-9, F, Fr., North Alabama – SAUK VALLEY CC

Marquise Mosley, 5-9, 170, G, Grad, Cal Baptist – BIOLA

Duane Phillip Moss, 6-6, 200, F, RS Fr., Chattanooga – CAMPBELL

Isaiah Moss, 6-5, 200, SG, Grad, Iowa – KANSAS

Terion Moss, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Maine – NEW HAVEN

Jamir Moultrie, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., La Salle – NC CENTRAL

Joey Naccarrato, 6-4, 215, RS Soph., UMass-Lowell

Zach Naylor, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Ole Miss – TEXAS SOUTHERN

Chidozie Ndu, 6-11, 225, F, Soph., Sam Houston – HAWAII PACIFIC

Luke Nedrow, 6-6, 225, PF, Fr., Marist – SHIPPENSBURG

Christian Negron, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Loyola Chicago – GRAND VALLEY STATE

Gio Nelson, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., UC Davis – ARIZONA WESTERN JC

Marek Nelson, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Western Kentucky

Ricky Nelson, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Weber State – UTRGV

Karmari Newman, 6-4, 170, G, Soph., Oakland

Tshiefu Ngalakulondi, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., St. Bonaventure – FAIRFIELD

Joirdon “Karl” Nicholas, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Stephen F Austin – TEXAS SOUTHERN

Kevion Nolan, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Samford – JACKSONVILLE

Terry Nolan, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., GW – BRADLEY

Thomas Nolan, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Fairfield – NYACK

Jonathan Norfleet, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., Wagner

Braden Norris, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Oakland – LOYOLA CHICAGO

Miles Norris, 6-10, 210, F, Fr., Oregon – UCSB

Janaud “JD” Notae, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Jacksonville – ARKANSAS

Eliel Nsoseme, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Cincinnati – GEORGIA STATE

Joel Ntambwe, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., UNLV – TEXAS TECH

Michael Nuga, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Portland State – KENT STATE

Willy Nunez, 6-6, 185, G, Grad, FIU – RIDER

Onyekachi Innocent Nwoko, 6-11, 230, C, Soph., Central Michigan – SAGINAW VALLEY STATE

Jordan Oakley, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Eastern Kentucky – QUEENS UNIVERSITY

Teddy Ochieng, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Cal State Northridge – PANOLA COLLEGE

Sylvester Ogbonda, 6-10, 240, Grad, Georgia Tech – OHIO 

Danny Ogele, 6-7, 220, SF, Soph., Navy

Akuwovo Ogheneyole, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Howard

John Ogwuche, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., New Hampshire – KENNESAW STATE

Gus Augustine Okafor, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Longwood – MIAMI DADE COLLEGE

Mike Okauru, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Florida – UNCW

Yalim Olcay, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Western Carolina – MINNESOTA-DULUTH

Dominik Olejniczak, 7-0, 255, C, Grad, Ole Miss – FLORIDA STATE

Montraz Oliver, 6-3, 160, G, Soph., UMES

Emmanuel Olojakpoke, 6-8, 190, F, Grad, Akron – UTAH VALLEY

Eugene Omoruyi, 6-7, 235, F, Jr., Rutgers – OREGON

Malik Ondigo, 6-10, 215, F, Soph., Texas Tech – RICE

Ralueke Orizo, 6-9, 190, F, Soph., Eastern Washington – GEORGIA SOUTHERN

Vonte Jimmy Ott, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Northwestern State – CAL STATE LA

Londell “LJ” Owens, 6-3, 165, G, Fr., William & Mary – UMBC

Gaber Ozegovic, 6-6, 195, F, Fr., Cal State Fullerton

Bubba Parham, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., VMI – GEORGIA TECH

TJ Parham, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, Green Bay – ALABAMA A&M

Bobby Parker, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Kennesaw State

Preston Parks, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., UT Martin – SAMFORD

Darraka Parnell, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Central Arkansas – ROGERS STATE

Damari Parris, 6-1, 160, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan

Sarju Patel, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., VMI – CORNELL

Devonte Patterson, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M

David “DJ” Peavy, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Mercer – COLLIN COUNTY JC

Christian Peevy, 6-6, 185, F, RS Soph., Incarnate Word

David Pierce, 6-3, 215, G, Fr., Coastal Carolina – CHIPOLA CC

Justin Pierce, 6-7, 215, G, Grad, William & Mary – NORTH CAROLINA

Vladimir Pinchuk, 6-11, 25, F, Soph., New Mexico

Luwane Pipkins, 5-11, 180, G, Grad, UMass – PROVIDENCE

Mastadi Pitt, 6-1, 200, G, Soph., Norfolk State

Antoine Pittman, 6-3, 210, G, Grad, Bradley – LINCOLN COLLEGE

Jose Placer, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., UMBC – NORTH FLORIDA

Noah Plain, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Alcorn State – STANISLAUS STATE

Uros Plavsic, 7-0, 240, C, Fr., Arizona State – TENNESSEE

Tyler Plummer, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Wagner

Frankie Policelli, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Dayton – STONY BROOK

Hannes Polla, 6-11, 270, C, Soph., Oklahoma

Aleksa Popovic, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Cleveland State – MCKENDREE

Franklin Porter, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Portland

Calvin Poulina, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., Binghamton

Jalen Poyser, 6-4, 180, G, Grad, St. Bonaventure – MCNEESE STATE

Jahaad Proctor, 6-3, 215, G, Grad, High Point – PURDUE

Trevelin Queen, 6-6, SF, Jr., Western Kentucky – NEW MEXICO STATE

Jahvon Quinerly, 6-1, 175, PG, Fr., Villanova – ALABAMA

Matija Radovic, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Hofstra – AIC

Andre Rafus, 6-9, F, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC

Trace Ramsey, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Maryland – UC SAN DIEGO

Jordan Ratliffe, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., VMI

Jordan Reed, 6-0, 160, G, RS Soph., Chicago State

Johnatan Reyes, 5-11, 80, G, Soph., Northern Colorado – OKL. CHRISTIAN 

Johncarlos Reyes, 6-10, 228, F, Grad, Boston College – NEVADA

Khalil Richard, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Siena

Jason Richardson, 6-2, 205, G, Jr., Southern Utah

Austin Myron Richie, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., Northern Illinois – TRITON COLLEGE

Tashombe Riley, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, South Alabama – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE

Alex Rivera, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., UMass Lowell – LIU BROOKLYN

Lonnie Rivera, 6-6, 195, G, Grad, Wagner – LE MOYNE

Jared Rivers, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Bryant

Aaron Robinson, 6-6, 215, G, Grad, Quinnipiac – COPPIN STATE

Andrew Robinson, 6-5, G, 210, Quinnipiac – BRYANT

Nathan Robinson, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., South Dakota – CITY COLLEGE SAN FRANCISCO

William Robinson, 6-5, 215, F, Jr., McNeese State

Brian Rodriguez-Flores, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., San Jose State – CHADRON STATE

Elvin Rodriguez, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Denver – TEXAS PERMIAN BASIN

Jared Rodriguez, 6-8, 180, F, Fr., Idaho – SAN DIEGO

Nick Rogers, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, IUPUI

Tanner Rubio, 6-0, G, Jr., Jacksonville – INDIANA WESLEYAN

Solomon Ruddell, 7-1, 255, C, Fr., UC Irvine – BIOLA

Nick Rutherford, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Monmouth – ST. JOHN’S

Cormac Ryan, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Stanford – NOTRE DAME

Logan Ryan, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., Colorado State – FERRIS STATE

Matt Ryan, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Vanderbilt – CHATTANOOGA

Ross Ryan, 6-9, C, Fr., USC Upstate – MARYVILLE

Jalen Sanders, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Northern Colorado – CONCORDIA

Ajare Sanni, 6-2, 160, G, Fr., Pacific – UCSB

KJ Santos, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Missouri – UIC

Ignas Sargiunas, 6-5, 205, G, Fr., Georgia – COLORADO STATE

Pierre Sarr, 6-8, 195, F, Grad., Monmouth – BINGHAMTON

Tyler Scanlon, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Boston University – BELMONT

Raivis Scerbinskis, 6-8, 215, F, RS Soph., Winthrop – BARRY

Jackson Schoemann, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Colorado State – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD

Max Schuecker, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Montana State

Alex Schultz, 6-11, 230, F, Soph., James Madison

Keondre Schumacher, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Winthrop – ILLINOIS WESLEYAN

Curran Scott, 6-4, 210, SG, Grad, Tulsa – CLEMSON

Raysean Scott, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Florida Gulf Coast – HUMBOLT STATE

Stanley Scott, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Oakland – MISSOURI SOUTHERN

Azariah Seay, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., Alabama State – BLINN JC

Aziz Abdoul Seck, 6-7, 185, F,, RS Soph., Northern Arizona – VANGUARD

Jalen Seegars, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., UNC Asheville

Zach Sellars, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Savannah State – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE

Mitchell Seraille, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Stephen F. Austin – TRINITY VALLEY CC

Nate Sestina, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Bucknell – KENTUCKY

Shaquille Seville, 6-9, 260, F, RS Soph., Alabama A&M – COASTAL GEORGIA

Sloan Seymour, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Siena

Samuel Shafer, 6-6, 205, G, RS Fr., Southern Illinois – ALBANY

Marcus Shaver Jr., 6-2, 185, PG, Soph., Portland – BOISE STATE

Marcus Sheffield, 6-5, 180, G, Grad, Stanford – ELON

Vitaly Shibel, 6-9, 210, F, Grad, Arizona State – UNLV

Tariq Silver, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC

Omar Silverio, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Rhode Island – HOFSTRA

Tyler Singleton, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Prairie View A&M – CLARK ATLANTA

Carter Skaggs, 6-5, 215, G, Grad, Washington State – UNC WILMINGTON

Kendall Small, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Pacific – CHAMINADE

Brandon Smith, 6-5, G, Jr., UC Irvine

Guilien Smith, 6-2, SG, grad, Dartmouth – NORTHEASTERN

Jeremy Smith, 6-0, 165, G, Jr., Cal Baptist – CAL STATE BERNADINO

Jevon Smith, 6-5, 200, Grad, Green Bay – JACKSON STATE

Malachi Smith, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Wright State – CHATTANOOGA

Marco Smith, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., UMKC – OMAHA

Michael Smith, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Longwood – SONOMA STATE

Phillip Smith, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., FIU – PALM BEACH STATE

Xavier Smith, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Idaho – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

Derrik Smits, 7-1, 240, C, Grad, Valparaiso – BUTLER

Cassius Smits-Francisco, 6-9, 230, C, Fr., Idaho

Ricquail Smoot, 6-8, 250, F, JR., Hampton

Jaume Sorolla, 7-0, 245, C, Jr., Valparaiso – CINCINNATI

Kareem South, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Texas A&M-Corpus Christi – CAL

Dimitrije Spasojevic, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., East Carolina – UMBC

Ace Stallings, 6-10, 230, F, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s – GEORGE WASHINGTON

Mitar Stanojevic, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., UTSA

Michael Steadman, 6-10, 210, F, Jr., San Jose State – MONTANA

Baylee Steele, 6-11, 245, F, Grad, Utah Valley – DUQUESNE

Justin Steers, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Coppin State – RIDER

Daivon Stephens, 6-6, 205, F, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC

Shamiel Stevenson, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Nevada – NEBRASKA

Tyler Stewart, 6-8, 180, G, Soph., Binghamton – ST. FRANCIS (PA.)

Isaiah Stokes, 6-8, 270, F, RS Fr., Florida

Keith Stone, 6-8, 250, F, Grad, Florida – MIAMI

Matthew Strange, 5-11, 165, G, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – NEW MEXICO JC

Kenny Strawbridge, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., UMKC – WESTERN NEBRASKA CC

James Streeter, 6-10, 255, C, Jr., Washington State

Tai Strickland, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Wisconsin – TEMPLE

Josiah Strong, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Navy – IOWA WESTERN CC

Justice Sueing, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., California – OHIO STATE

Brandon Suggs, 6-8, 220, F, RS Soph., UMKC – LINCOLN COLLEGE

Ronnie Suggs, 6-6, 1900, G, Jr., Missouri – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

Aleksandr Sasha Sukhanov, 6-11, 235, F, Fr., Morehead State – KENTUCKY WESLEYAN

Cian Sullivan, 7-2, 215, C, Grad, La Salle – HARTFORD

Marques Sumner, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Stetson – ROGERS STATE

Dylan Swingle, 6-11, 300, C, Fr., Duquesne – BOWLING GREEN

Dainan Swoope, 6-0, 185, G, Grad., Elon – SAM HOUSTON STATE

Patrick Szpir, 6-9, 230, F, Grad, Chicago State

Keleaf Tate, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Niagara

Atiba Taylor, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Youngstown State – WAGNER

Ty Taylor, 6-3, 170, G, Grad, UNCW – EASTERN KENTUCKY

Jonathan Tchamwa, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., UNLV – BAYLOR

Christian Terrell, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., UCSB – SACRAMENTO STATE

Jaylon Terrell, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Navy

Michael Tertsea, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Rhode Island – GANNON

Mohamed Thiam, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., New Mexico State – IONA

Brandon Thomas, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Hawaii – CAL STATE STANISLAUS

Brandon Thomas, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Mercer – GEORGIA COLLEGE

Koby Thomas-Pinkney, 6-5, 190, F, Soph., Robert Morris – COPPIN STATE

Nic Thomas, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Norfolk State – TULANE

Cartrell Thompson, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Cal State Bakersfield

Christion Thompson, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., URI – TULANE

Derryck Thornton, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, USC – BOSTON COLLEGE

Mark Tikhonenko, 6-10, 210, F, Fr., North Texas – SAM HOUSTON STATE

Corey Tillery, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech – ALCORN STATE

Donnie Tillman, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Utah – UNLV

Donovann Toatley, 5-9, 180, G, Fr., Chattanooga – MONMOUTH

Jake Toolson, 6-5, 205, G, Grad, Utah Valley – BYU

JoJo Toppin, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., Georgia – GEORGIA STATE

Ricky Torres, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Wichita State – ILLINOIS STATE

Darrian Traylor, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, UC Irvine

Austin Trice, 6-7, 235, F, Grad, Kansas State – PORTLAND STATE

Evan Tricker, 6-11, 180, F, Fr., Omaha – INDEPENDENCE CC

Bryan Trimble, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., St. John’s – AKRON

Jethro Tshisumpa, 6-10, 260, C, Grad, Mississippi State

Kevon Daniel Tucker, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., East Tennessee State

Cameron Tyson, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – HOUSTON

Lonzia “Zo” Tyson, 6-9, 200, F, Grad, Colorado State – IUPUI

Michael Underwood, 6-6, F, Fr., Central Connecticut State – CLARENDON COLLEGE

Mantvydas “Monty” Urmilevicius, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Bryant – STONEHILL

Daniel Utomi, 6-6, 215, F, Grad, Akron – USC

Victor Chinedu Uyaelunmo, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., USC – TOWSON

Connor Vanover, 7-3, 225, C, Fr., California – ARKANSAS

Cordell Veira, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., FIU – CARLETON

Austin “Robert” Vereen, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, VMI – PACIFIC

Clay Verk, 6-8, 260, F, Soph., Stetson – COLORADO MESA

Chris Vogt, 7-1, 240, C, Soph., Northern Kentucky – CINCINNATI 

Luke Vulikic, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Eastern Washington – OVERSEAS

Brandon Wade, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Duquesne

Deshaun Wade, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., East Carolina – LONGWOOD

Isaiah Wade, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Washington State – COASTAL CAROLINA

Alonzo Walker, 6-6, 210, F, Grad, Idaho State – PORTLAND STATE

Derrick Walker, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., Tennessee – NEBRASKA

Dibaji Walker, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Cleveland State

John Walker, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Texas A&M – TEXAS SOUTHERN

Addison Wallace, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., New Mexico State – COLLIN COUNTY CC

Marcus Wallace, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Pine Bluff

Andre Washington, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Louisiana Monroe – LSU SHREVEPORT

Isaiah Washington, 6-1, 195, G, Soph., Minnesota – IONA

Warren Washington, 6-11, 220, F, Fr., Oregon State – NEVADA

J.J. Watson, 6-3, G, Fr., Hampton – SANTA MONICA COLLEGE

Dujuanta Tay Weaver, 5-10, 170, G, Grad, Eastern Kentucky – SAINT LOUIS

Adam Webb, 7-2, 220, C, Soph., Stetson

Matthew Weir, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., IPFW – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN

Elliott Welmer, 6-9, 220, F, Grad, Saint Louis

Geno West, 6-2, 160, G, Soph., Idaho – CONCORDIA

Lamont West, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, West Virginia – MISSOURI STATE

Yannick Wetzell, 6-10, 240, C, Grad, Vanderbilt – SAN DIEGO STATE

Justin Whatley, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., East Carolina – NC CENTRAL

Isaiah White, 6-6, 180, G, Grad., Maine – PORTLAND

Javan White, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Clemson – UMKC

Jimmy Whitt, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, SMU – ARKANSAS

Romello Wilbert, 6-2, G, Fr., Incarnate Word – PARIS JUNIOR COLLEGE

Malik William, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Clemson – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

Austin Williams, 6-3, 185, PG, Soph., Marist

Chris Williams, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Central Connecticut State

Darius Williams, 6-9, 200, F, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield – SOUTHERN

Dennis DJ Williams, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, George Washington

Eric Williams, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Duquesne – OREGON

Jalen Williams, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Furman 

Juwan Williams, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Portland State

Rashad Williams, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Cleveland State – OAKLAND

Shawn Williams, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., East Carolina – NEW MEXICO STATE

Spencer Williams-Rodgers, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Troy – SW MISS CC

Zafir Williams, 6-6, 240, F, Soph., Loyola Marymount – CAL STATE EAST BAY

CJ Williamson, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Mercer – FAULKNER UNIVERSITY

Avery Wilson, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., Boston College – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA

J’Cori Wilson, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Morehead State

David Wingett, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Memphis – SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

Jan Wojcik, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Missouri State – NW FLORIDA STATE

Szymon Wojcik, 6-10, 225, F, Fr., Missouri State – NW FLORIDA

Diante Wood, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Alabama – JACKSONVILLE

Moses Wood, 6-8, 190, F, Fr., Tulane – UNLV

Tre Wood, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., UMass – LIU BROOKLYN

Trey Woodbury, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., UNLV – UTAH VALLEY

Seventh Woods, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., North Carolina – SOUTH CAROLINA

Ryan Woolridge, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, North Texas – GONZAGA

Brandan Wright, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Alabama A&M

Akwasi Yeboah, 6-6, 235, G, Grad, Stony Brook – RUTGERS

Trace Young, 6-9, 180, F, Fr., Wyoming – JOHN A. LOGAN COLLEGE

Nisre Zouzoua, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Nevada

_______________________________________

MID-SEASON TRANSFER LIST

Emmanuel Akot, 6-7, SF, Soph., Arizona – BOISE STATE

Cameron Allen, 6-2, G, Jr., Loyola Marymount – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD

Mubashar Ali, 7-0, PF, RS Soph., Southern – FLORIDA MEMORIAL

Yuat Alok, 6-11 C, Jr., TCU – UCF

Tykeem Anderson, 6-3, 210, G, Jr., McNeese State – CHARLESTON COLLEGE

Kaden Archie, 6-6, F, Fr., TCU – UTEP

Trevor Banks, 6-8, C, Jr., Arkansas Pine-Bluff – UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS

Elijah Burns, 6-8, F, RS Jr., Notre Dame – SIENA

Marcus Burwell, 6-2, G, Jr., FIU – CATAWBA

Tamir Bynum, 5-11, G, Fr, UTSA – PRAIRIE VIEW

Maurice Calloo, 6-9, F, Fr., Oklahoma State – INDIAN HILLS CC

Jordan Campbell, 6-3, G, Fr., Oregon State – FRESNO STATE

Michael Carter III, 6-5, G, Soph., South Dakota State – LONG BEACH STATE

Dedoch Chan, 6-8, F, Soph., Nebraska – INDIAN HILLS CC

Arinze Chidom, 6-9, F, RS Soph., Washington State – UC RIVERSIDE

Cam Christon, 6-5, SG, RS Soph., Boise State – GRAMBLING

Kevonte Corley, 6-5, SF, Jr., Prairie View A&M

Boubacar Diakite, 6-8, F, RS Fr., Iona – IOWA WESTERN CC

Mike Dixon, 6-2, G, RS Soph., St. John’s – GRAND CANYON

Jartavious Dobbs, 6-9, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M

Dondre Duffus, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Bethune-Cookman

Cantavio Dutreil, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., North Alabama – HARCUM

Daryl Edwards, 6-3, G, Grad, LSU – FRESNO STATE

Melo Eggleston, 6-8, F, Soph., Wake Forest – ARKANSAS STATE

Matt Elmore, 6-8, F, RS Soph., UNCW

Sean Elmore, 6-3, SG, RS Fr., North Alabama – SHELTON JC

Jacob Eyman, 6-9, F, Fr., Seattle – SALT LAKE CC

K.J. Feagin, 6-1, G, Grad, Santa Clara – SAN DIEGO STATE

Jaylen Fisher, 6-2, G, Jr., TCU – GRAND CANYON

Spencer Foley, 6-7, SG, Grad, McNeese State – ADELPHI

Kyle Foreman, 6-1, G, Grad, Boston University

Lekitus Najee Garvin, 6-7, F, Jr., Charlotte

Jeffrey Gary, 6-4, G, Soph., UNCW – CASPER CC

Carte’Are Gordon, 6-8, F, Fr., Saint Louis – DEPAUL

Mark Gordon, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Bethune-Cookman

Quade Green, 6-0, PG, Soph., Kentucky – WASHINGTON

Roland Griffin, 6-7, F, Sr., Iona

John Guerra, 6-1, 200, G, Jr., NC Central

Christian Guess, 6-6, SF, Fr., Missouri – TALLAHASSEE CC

Khadim Gueye, 7-0, C, RS Soph., Akron – TAMPA

Matt Hauser, 6-1, G, Grad, Santa Clara – PORTLAND STATE

Charles Henderson, 6-4, G, Jr., UT Martin

Vante Hendrix (formerly Devante Doutrive), 6-5, G, RS Fr., Utah – NEW MEXICO

Jonathan Hicklin, 6-4, G, Fr., James Madison – WINSTON SALEM STATE

Emanuel Hylton, 6-3, G, RS Fr., San Diego – BROWARD COLLEGE

Peace Ilegomah, 6-9, C, Soph., Pittsburgh – EVANSVILLE

Rashad Jackson, 6-4, G, Grad, Portland

Isiah Jasey, 6-9, C, Soph., Texas A&M – SMU 

Lorenzo Jenkins, 6-7, F, Grad, Colorado State – GRAND CANYON

Ariston Johnson, 6-0, G, Jr., Alabama A&M

Chase Johnson, 6-9, F, Soph, Florida – DAYTON

Pierre Johnson, 6-4, G, Jr., New Orleans – UMES

Spencer Johnson, 6-5, G, RS Fr., Weber State – SALT LAKE CC

Akim-Jamal Jonah, 6-11, C , RS Fr., San Diego – Plans to play overseas

Kentrevious Jones, 6-10, C, Fr., Oklahoma State

CJ Kelly, 6-5, 190, G, RS Fr., Norfolk State – PRATT CC

Abu Kigab, 6-6, G, Soph., Oregon – BOISE STATE

Danya Kingsby, 6-1, G, Jr., LSU – BRADLEY

Landon Kirkwood, 6-3, G, Soph., Cal State Fullerton – BROWARD COLLEGE

John Knight III, 6-2, G, Soph., Utah State – SOUTHERN UTAH

Mark Kostelac, 6-11, C, Soph., Akron – WALSH

Ben Kone, 6-8, F, Jr., Oregon State – TENNESSEE STATE

Richard Laku, 6-8, F, Grad, McNeese State – CAL STATE SAN BERNADINO

Vincent Lee, 6-9, PF, Fr., Nevada – CAL STATE FULLERTON

Jamie Lewis, 6-3, PG, Fr., Wake Forest – KENNESAW STATE

Michael Lewis, 6-1, G, Jr., Duquesne – SAINT LOUIS

Robert Lewis, 6-4, G, Jr., Texas Southern

Kyle Marion, 6-0, PG, Fr., Navy – ROLLINS

Jaqwan McCauley, 6-6, G, grad (2 years left), North Dakota

Dashawn McDowell, 6-5, PG, Jr., Seattle – CENTRAL OKLAHOMA

Angus McWilliam, 6-10, PF, RS Fr., TCU – UC RIVERSIDE

Chris Miller, 6-8, PF, Jr., Oral Roberts – ROGERS STATE

Chance Moore, 6-7, SF, Fr., Wichita State – WASHINGTON STATE

Zeke Moore, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Tulsa – SIUE

Dante Morgan, 5-9, PG, Fr., Delaware State

Brandon Morley, 7-0, 225, C, Grad, Utah – UTAH VALLEY

Andrew Myers, 5-11, G, Jr., Central Michigan

Brailen Neely, 5-9, PG, Jr., Oakland – WAYNE STATE

Albert Odero, 6-4, PG, RS Soph., Binghamton – ARKANSAS TECH

Shawn Olden, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, TCU – TEXAS SOUTHERN

A.J. Oliver, 6-5, G, RS Soph., Clemson – OLD DOMINION

Demola Onifade, 6-9, 245, F, Grad, Delaware State

Dylan Painter, 6-10, C, RS Soph., Villanova – DELAWARE

Jordan Phillips, 6-7, F, Fr., Arkansas – UT ARLINGTON

Terrence Phillips, 5-11, PG, Jr., Missouri

Christian Popoola Jr., 6-4, G, Soph., Utah – SALT LAKE CC

Micah Potter, 6-9, PF, Jr., Ohio State – WISCONSIN

Craig Randall II, 6-4, G, Jr., Duquesne – UT MARTIN

Jared Rosser, 6-6, F, Fr., Detroit – WESTERN NEBRASKA

Sesan Russell, 6-2, G, Fr., UMass Lowell – FLORIDA TECH

Eric Rwahwire, 6-5, G, RS Jr., UC Riverside – UNIVERSITY TORONTO

Bryce Schneider, 6-5, G, RS Fr., Richmond – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN

Yagizhan Selcuk, 6-8, F, Fr., Towson – MONTANA

Mohamed Sherif, 6-9, F, Jr., Alabama A&M

Ahsante Shivers, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Siena – SOUTHERN

Amir Smith, 6-6, F, Grad., FAU – HAMPTON

Maurice Smith, 6-6, G, Jr., Western Carolina – SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY

Chris Sodom, 7-3, C, Soph., George Washington – IOWA WESTERN

Patrick Spencer, 6-3, G, Grad, Loyola (Md.) – NORTHWESTERN

Ian Steere, 6-9, PF, Fr., NC State – ST. JOHN’S

Shamiel Stevenson, 6-6, F, Soph., Pittsburgh – NEVADA

Kylia Sykes, 6-5, G/F, RS Soph., UNC Greensboro – JACKSON STATE

Dashmond “DJ” Sylvester, 6-3, G, grad (2 years left)., UC Riverside – SAN FRANCISCO STATE

Andrew Taylor, 6-2, G, Fr., Furman – MARSHALL

Omar Thielemans, 6-7, F, Fr., Arizona – SOUTH PLAINS CC

Bryant Thomas, 6-9, F, Fr., Charlotte – CARSON NEWMAN

Leandre Thomas, 6-10, F, Soph., UMES – LIVINGSTONE

Jordan Usher, 6-7, F, Soph., USC – GEORGIA TECH

Antwan Walker, 6-7, F, Soph., Georgetown – RHODE ISLAND

Chyree Walker, 6-5, SF, Soph., Delaware – RADFORD

Carsen Warren-Newsome, 6-5, G, Soph., Milwaukee – PIMA CC

Michael Weathers, 6-2, G, Soph., Oklahoma State

Jack Wilson, 7-0, C, Fr., Oregon State – IDAHO